Lake Havasu Triathlon
March 20, 2010

RESULTS

 

Results are final

 

Olympic
Overall Clydesdale & Athena
Age Group Division Relay
Sprint
Overall Clydesdale & Athena
Age Group Division Relay
Collegiate
Male Female

Questions?

Olympic Overall

  Total
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Sex Age
1 Wane,Cedric 1 21:22 59:21 34:45 1:55:31 M 99
2 Behning,Tate 41 21:28 1:03:12 34:21 1:59:03 M 98
3 Logan,Brock 304 21:08 1:00:07 38:03 1:59:20 M 98
4 Delogne,Tony 125 19:59 1:02:46 37:46 2:00:34 M 36
5 Braden,Chris 56 20:47 1:04:10 36:50 2:01:49 M 98
6 Taddonio,Kevin 493 22:33 1:01:43 37:40 2:01:58 M 28
7 Byrn,Gordo 73 19:29 1:06:27 37:50 2:03:48 M 42
8 Mason,Bryant 315 23:34 1:04:10 36:09 2:03:54 M 99
9 Sharp,Tyler 458 22:08 1:05:33 36:15 2:03:57 M 99
10 Nelson,Ian 362 21:10 1:03:07 40:24 2:04:43 M 99
11 Nabours,Will 356 24:01 1:05:10 35:45 2:04:57 M 99
12 Darlington,Todd 116 21:11 1:06:42 38:08 2:06:03 M 98
13 Segel,Neil 453 22:39 1:06:05 37:51 2:06:37 M 99
14 Hazekamp,Corey 211 22:17 1:06:11 38:21 2:06:51 M 98
15 Terwoord,Josh 502 24:50 1:06:43 36:31 2:08:06 M 99
16 Pyle,Steve 407 23:45 1:02:37 42:01 2:08:25 M 52
17 Sullivan,Brendan 491 22:37 1:06:33 39:30 2:08:42 M 95
18 Blalock,Adam 570 22:45 1:05:58 40:02 2:08:47 M 95
19 Lerdahl,Floyd 297 24:07 1:06:19 38:57 2:09:26 M 98
20 Gadomski,Ben 170 26:37 1:05:05 37:45 2:09:30 M 98
21 Line,Benton 303 25:49 1:05:44 38:07 2:09:41 M 98
22 Davis,Michael 119 19:08 1:08:39 42:16 2:10:05 M 45
23 Salisbury,Mark 443 19:52 1:12:06 38:08 2:10:07 M 35
24 Riseborough,Kevin 425 26:42 2:10:39 M 43
25 Mccormack,Sean 323 24:13 1:07:33 39:00 2:10:47 M 99
26 Coy,Adam 108 25:21 1:06:15 39:15 2:10:54 M 98
27 Veitenhaus,Thomas 525 23:29 1:07:01 40:52 2:11:25 M 42
28 Sullivan,Kevin 619 23:00 1:07:28 41:32 2:12:01 M 48
29 Bourne,Sean 51 19:54 1:11:54 40:17 2:12:07 M 98
30 Threw,Jared 506 22:23 1:08:03 42:27 2:12:55 M 99
31 Hudson,Matt 233 24:47 1:03:47 44:35 2:13:11 M 98
32 Springborn,Dan 481 22:59 1:11:40 38:31 2:13:12 M 32
33 Fisher,Dan 157 25:33 1:10:13 38:01 2:13:49 M 98
34 Joseph,Ryan 258 24:48 1:08:19 40:49 2:13:59 M 98
35 Auer,Andrew 23 22:53 1:07:29 43:35 2:13:59 M 98
36 Phillips,Wade 395 22:34 1:08:04 43:35 2:14:16 M 30
37 Kemp,Jonathan 267 22:33 1:09:18 42:32 2:14:25 M 98
38 Finnin,Daniel 156 25:31 1:09:16 39:44 2:14:32 M 98
39 Snider,Brent 473 24:08 1:10:11 40:23 2:14:44 M 32
40 Becker,Dale 40 23:51 1:09:47 41:39 2:15:19 M 98
41 Breach,Jeremy 57 25:36 1:09:35 40:35 2:15:48 M 32
42 Grabau,Matthew 191 23:31 1:08:59 43:42 2:16:14 M 30
43 Ritchie,Adam 426 26:00 1:07:39 42:34 2:16:15 M 99
44 Athey,Chris 22 25:11 1:08:31 42:36 2:16:20 M 98
45 Slabodnick,Stephen 467 29:53 1:05:17 41:43 2:16:55 M 32
46 Robben,Jeremy 427 25:18 1:09:49 41:50 2:17:00 M 99
47 Perrine,Scott 390 25:08 1:09:11 43:03 2:17:24 M 42
48 Walker,Ashley 531 21:52 1:11:31 44:04 2:17:29 F 95
49 Zitelli,David 565 25:57 1:12:11 39:26 2:17:35 M 99
50 Burkhardt,Patrick 68 23:57 1:11:48 42:22 2:18:08 M 27
51 Athey,Devin 21 28:41 1:09:00 41:32 2:19:14 M 98
52 Kuch,Dan 282 32:26 1:09:31 37:19 2:19:18 M 36
53 Parker,Daniel 386 1:39:21 2:19:50 M 99
54 Shattuck,Robbie 460 24:22 1:11:55 43:50 2:20:10 M 99
55 Schneider,Karl 450 25:31 1:09:22 45:18 2:20:13 M 36
56 Truxes,Nicole 512 20:39 1:15:39 44:11 2:20:31 F 95
57 Villavicencio,Alan 527 27:44 1:10:08 42:49 2:20:42 M 42
58 Thramann,Jeff 505 27:35 1:10:20 42:51 2:20:48 M 45
59 Zywicki,Adam 568 27:43 1:08:46 44:18 2:20:49 M 99
60 Zschoche,Doug 566 22:19 1:16:41 41:55 2:20:56 M 99
61 Glenn,Christiana 185 1:36:27 2:20:57 F 24
62 Dyck,Casey 141 22:38 1:09:55 48:29 2:21:03 M 98
63 Blair-pattison,Aubrey 47 21:54 1:14:01 45:35 2:21:31 F 95
64 Watson,Stacia 537 26:13 1:13:34 41:47 2:21:36 F 32
65 Bounds,Roger 50 26:08 1:11:53 43:43 2:21:45 M 42
66 Kindel,Will 274 26:06 2:21:46 M 98
67 Amer,Tess 8 25:53 1:14:02 41:57 2:21:53 F 95
68 Lacosse,Kevin 285 25:05 1:12:56 43:51 2:21:54 M 98
69 Shufeldt,Michael 462 25:32 1:07:44 48:48 2:22:06 M 99
70 Kehr,Alexander 265 26:23 1:09:59 46:03 2:22:27 M 98
71 Crawford,Polly 111 26:06 1:13:03 43:24 2:22:35 F 39
72 Cordero,Alan 104 28:19 1:10:16 44:04 2:22:41 M 98
73 Lapan,Shane 289 25:16 1:12:21 45:06 2:22:45 M 42
74 Bunker,Chad 65 26:24 1:12:42 43:46 2:22:54 M 98
75 Stadnik,Andrzej 482 24:39 1:12:57 45:28 2:23:06 M 99
76 Nuttall,Blake 370 21:55 1:13:46 47:48 2:23:31 M 99
77 Hillman,Zach 226 24:14 1:12:55 47:00 2:24:12 M 98
78 Jones,Justin 252 25:56 1:08:16 50:01 2:24:15 M 98
79 Buttermore-baca,Zana 72 20:57 1:15:51 48:13 2:25:03 F 95
80 Bartlett,Sean 36 28:11 1:12:04 45:03 2:25:20 M 36
81 Gifford,Tom 180 25:47 1:13:52 45:51 2:25:32 M 41
82 Hubbell,Paul 232 31:23 1:09:30 45:11 2:26:06 M 45
83 Kimble,Eric 272 27:55 1:12:45 45:36 2:26:18 M 98
84 Sharp,Brad 459 30:17 1:12:51 43:10 2:26:19 M 54
85 Johnson,Kristi 248 25:53 1:17:27 43:16 2:26:38 F 29
86 Richards,David 421 28:47 1:16:48 41:12 2:26:49 M 99
87 Astin,Brandon 19 26:28 1:14:37 46:08 2:27:16 M 98
88 Tierney,Andrew 507 25:18 1:10:34 51:27 2:27:21 M 99
89 Matherly,Gail 316 31:24 1:12:16 43:39 2:27:21 F 47
90 Scott,Ashley 452 21:12 1:17:37 48:45 2:27:36 F 95
91 Harper,Daniel 207 30:45 1:10:33 46:22 2:27:42 M 98
92 Pendleton,Grant 389 26:27 1:16:33 44:40 2:27:42 M 99
93 Van Marche,Jill 519 23:28 1:16:52 47:21 2:27:43 F 26
94 Burgett,Taylor 66 22:41 1:19:05 46:02 2:27:50 M 98
95 Shaffer,Dillon 457 28:23 1:14:09 45:22 2:27:57 M 99
96 Nemeth,Scott 610 26:26 1:13:30 48:04 2:28:02 M 32
97 Hess,Matthew 222 22:03 1:13:11 52:50 2:28:06 M 40
98 Morrison,Samantha 349 22:15 1:20:11 45:57 2:28:25 F 95
99 Dwyer,Kevin 140 25:20 1:19:34 43:34 2:28:30 M 98
100 Dempsey,Thomas 126 26:43 1:16:47 45:07 2:28:39 M 95
101 Holman,Cory 228 1:40:02 2:28:40 M 45
102 Arnold,Will 17 29:24 1:13:47 45:28 2:28:42 M 40
103 Phillips,Jacob 396 22:22 1:10:28 55:56 2:28:48 M 33
104 Crist,Gregory 112 26:04 1:15:19 47:25 2:28:50 M 49
105 Giles,John 182 27:52 1:12:30 48:46 2:29:11 M 50
106 Tschider,Rebecca 513 26:21 1:17:52 44:56 2:29:12 F 34
107 Jones,David 254 24:27 1:14:47 50:03 2:29:18 M 23
108 Stephenson,Robert 484 25:43 1:15:33 48:23 2:29:41 M 99
109 Rothbarth,Scott 438 1:37:20 2:30:08 M 99
110 Rakestraw,David 409 36:10 1:11:05 42:54 2:30:12 M 99
111 Fried,Ora 165 26:06 1:15:05 49:00 2:30:14 F 32
112 Lasich,Robert 291 25:35 1:14:57 49:46 2:30:21 M 51
113 Poulter,Josh 402 29:49 1:18:46 41:46 2:30:23 M 99
114 Nolen,Xavier 368 26:42 1:14:56 48:45 2:30:25 M 99
115 Greer,Laura 195 22:45 1:19:21 48:24 2:30:32 F 95
116 Carhart,Brian 81 29:45 1:16:19 44:33 2:30:38 M 30
117 Hice,Blake 223 26:57 1:13:27 50:27 2:30:53 M 28
118 Mecham,Stephen 328 29:10 1:15:29 46:31 2:31:12 M 99
119 Smith,Frank 469 26:44 1:15:44 48:48 2:31:17 M 99
120 Sisk,Charles 466 26:37 1:17:27 47:19 2:31:25 M 99
121 Miller,Ben 337 28:04 1:11:29 52:08 2:31:43 M 37
122 Kissane,Katharine 276 32:14 1:19:49 39:44 2:31:48 F 95
123 Wilson,Bill 548 31:21 1:15:34 45:22 2:32:19 M 44
124 Wronski,Michael 556 26:51 1:18:00 47:35 2:32:28 M 33
125 Sampson,Lawrence 871 22:57 1:16:51 52:45 2:32:34 M 44
126 Tuohy,Brian 516 24:00 1:17:50 50:44 2:32:35 M 28
127 Goodwin,Rachael 189 23:47 1:18:48 50:01 2:32:39 F 95
128 Klair,Scott 277 26:58 1:16:39 49:02 2:32:40 M 51
129 Macinnes,Molly 311 25:16 1:18:44 48:47 2:32:48 F 95
130 Bane,Shannon 32 31:19 1:13:21 48:10 2:32:51 M 36
131 Essig,Michael 148 26:21 1:17:28 49:19 2:33:10 M 25
132 Stretton,Blake 488 24:03 1:16:04 53:10 2:33:19 M 99
133 Jarvis,Samuel 244 26:10 1:20:53 46:20 2:33:25 M 33
134 Dodd,Leigh 131 19:55 1:19:28 54:02 2:33:27 F 27
135 Shafer,Jason 456 31:50 1:13:45 47:56 2:33:33 M 28
136 Dastous,Brock 117 31:23 1:16:58 45:34 2:33:57 M 28
137 Rodriguez,Victor 431 29:57 1:10:49 53:13 2:34:01 M 57
138 Maconi,Caryn 313 30:52 1:20:32 43:27 2:34:53 F 95
139 Beisner,Kimberly 42 29:29 1:16:46 48:40 2:34:56 F 27
140 Swanson,Geoff 492 33:19 1:17:47 43:59 2:35:08 M 42
141 Moffat,Parker 342 33:23 1:10:52 51:04 2:35:20 M 99
142 Clinkenbeard,Robert 96 38:51 1:11:39 45:00 2:35:33 M 43
143 Flanagan,Will 158 30:38 1:19:33 45:33 2:35:46 M 98
144 Springborn,Kimberlyn 480 28:38 1:16:30 50:42 2:35:52 F 29
145 Micali,Joey 335 28:59 1:15:00 52:02 2:36:03 M 45
146 Russell,Ryan 441 1:42:21 2:36:09 M 35
147 Thompson,Christina 504 27:02 1:21:23 48:05 2:36:32 F 95
148 Lapan,Krista 288 25:42 1:18:10 52:43 2:36:37 F 33
149 Hath,Marlene 209 29:31 1:17:41 49:28 2:36:42 F 43
150 Peterson,Christopher 393 24:20 1:16:37 56:02 2:37:01 M 99
151 Hall,Ben 201 28:05 1:19:08 50:04 2:37:19 M 98
152 Miller,Lisa 338 30:41 1:18:02 48:47 2:37:32 F 38
153 Miller,Jeff 339 28:52 1:14:47 53:53 2:37:34 M 39
154 Thompson,Will 503 30:21 1:16:40 50:32 2:37:35 M 99
155 Neidre,Michael 361 34:39 1:13:29 49:34 2:37:44 M 99
156 Letcher,Steve 300 30:39 1:16:37 50:27 2:37:45 M 43
157 Walton,Cade 535 29:23 1:16:37 51:49 2:37:51 M 39
158 Feddersen,Matt 152 27:41 1:19:50 50:24 2:37:58 M 98
159 Prather,Jessica 404 29:29 1:16:44 51:49 2:38:04 F 95
160 Leonard,Erin 296 26:42 1:19:26 52:01 2:38:11 F 95
161 Morgan,Mallory 347 26:46 1:21:40 49:49 2:38:17 F 95
162 Smith,Robert 892 27:57 1:14:38 56:35 2:39:11 M 57
163 Zimmerman,David 563 27:12 1:19:24 52:43 2:39:22 M 37
164 Drewell,Robert 138 33:11 1:17:48 48:25 2:39:26 M 37
165 Merrill,Bradley 333 30:56 2:39:29 M 22
166 Heinzl,Julie 217 24:22 1:22:19 52:53 2:39:36 F 37
167 Kasischke,Dennis 263 34:44 1:13:47 51:09 2:39:42 M 64
168 Nickels,Abigail 365 32:51 1:17:59 49:10 2:40:02 F 95
169 Jordy,Mark 257 27:14 1:16:45 56:06 2:40:07 M 98
170 Powell,Emerson 403 38:19 1:18:08 43:48 2:40:17 M 99
171 Burrows,Morgan 70 28:56 1:18:53 52:28 2:40:19 F 95
172 Andrade,Rod 9 28:19 1:15:57 56:29 2:40:47 M 54
173 Johnston,Sharon 251 31:18 1:15:46 53:44 2:40:49 F 51
174 Uhl,Nick 517 25:04 1:15:48 1:00:02 2:40:56 M 99
175 Reynolds,Robert 418 32:53 1:22:14 45:48 2:40:57 M 99
176 Oxford,Jeffrey 382 24:30 1:23:40 53:11 2:41:23 M 99
177 Roeger,James 432 26:04 1:18:59 56:30 2:41:34 M 36
178 Loya,Brianne 306 24:52 1:19:59 57:20 2:42:13 F 95
179 Helfrich,Eric 218 37:48 1:15:47 49:17 2:42:55 M 26
180 Renon,Garett 417 29:46 1:21:02 52:07 2:42:57 M 29
181 Mccarville,Kirk 320 30:51 1:18:21 53:52 2:43:06 M 56
182 Sponholtz,Pamela 479 32:06 1:20:45 50:23 2:43:17 F 42
183 Granadoa,Bernal 192 30:48 1:22:52 50:01 2:43:44 M 98
184 Palmer,Joshua 385 1:54:51 2:44:00 M 99
185 Handy,Christopher 203 29:39 1:20:56 53:23 2:44:00 M 26
186 Austin,Chris 24 15:12 1:38:53 49:55 2:44:02 F 40
187 Davis,Kari 120 22:35 1:24:25 57:51 2:44:53 F 47
188 Perrine,Brian 391 38:11 1:14:12 52:31 2:44:55 M 99
189 Kacsinta,Apollo 260 33:38 1:18:43 52:36 2:44:59 M 98
190 Zacharias,Nathan 559 1:56:04 2:45:21 M 99
191 Rubalcaba,Skylar 440 30:32 1:20:04 55:00 2:45:38 M 99
192 Howell,Amanda 231 22:19 1:30:04 53:19 2:45:44 F 23
193 Snyder,Danielle 474 24:29 1:28:14 53:08 2:45:52 F 95
194 Barrett,James 35 33:35 1:18:39 53:47 2:46:04 M 50
195 Mcallister,Dale 317 35:54 1:18:19 51:56 2:46:11 M 51
196 Weeks,Fiona 539 28:37 1:26:38 51:06 2:46:23 F 95
197 Orot,Anthony 380 32:01 1:20:36 53:51 2:46:31 M 99
198 Douglass,Samuel 136 33:47 1:23:57 48:48 2:46:34 M 98
199 Andrade,Jenna 10 27:49 1:28:54 49:51 2:46:37 F 24
200 Ohlinger,Randy 376 33:59 1:19:28 53:11 2:46:40 M 44
201 Grover,Jenna 196 24:35 1:26:55 55:14 2:46:45 F 95
202 Zuhl,Marlene 567 30:34 1:22:52 54:09 2:47:37 F 47
203 Mcclay,Jessica 321 29:23 1:21:52 56:25 2:47:42 F 29
204 Johns,Walter 246 27:28 1:22:45 57:34 2:47:48 M 60
205 Overson,Janee 381 30:00 1:24:31 53:18 2:47:51 F 95
206 Wendelin,Dietmar 540 34:56 1:24:29 48:27 2:47:54 M 39
207 Bringhurst,Brindy 60 22:59 1:29:45 55:19 2:48:05 F 95
208 Predoehl,Andrew 405 33:20 1:20:08 54:43 2:48:13 M 99
209 Gerlich,Matt 177 33:22 1:24:48 50:13 2:48:25 M 98
210 Larson,Perry 290 30:05 1:19:25 59:16 2:48:48 M 48
211 Rogers,Ricole 434 31:05 1:27:28 50:25 2:49:00 F 95
212 Garner,Kristine 175 28:20 1:25:38 55:14 2:49:14 F 42
213 Tucker,Lorie 514 28:19 1:26:18 54:47 2:49:26 F 43
214 Clark,Courtney 90 22:52 1:36:24 50:11 2:49:29 F 90
215 Macarthur,Taryn 310 24:09 1:27:16 58:17 2:49:44 F 95
216 Holman,Mindy 227 33:25 1:19:22 57:10 2:49:59 F 41
217 Degough,Kevin 122 32:17 1:21:39 56:05 2:50:03 M 54
218 Smith,Kylee 468 25:49 1:30:09 54:21 2:50:21 F 95
219 Hedrick,Chris 214 32:16 1:22:44 55:51 2:50:53 M 29
220 Cirby,Jeffrey 89 28:12 1:24:13 58:26 2:50:53 M 37
221 Arnett,Ryann 16 33:54 1:21:49 55:16 2:51:00 M 39
222 Mccarter,Matt 318 35:12 1:23:47 52:02 2:51:04 M 27
223 Sampson,Carrie 448 27:28 1:27:49 55:59 2:51:18 F 36
224 Breaux,Michael 58 31:11 1:23:28 56:54 2:51:35 M 36
225 Bandi,Jennifer 31 31:24 1:29:37 50:41 2:51:43 F 95
226 Haga,Ken 200 29:55 1:22:43 59:06 2:51:46 M 50
227 Joy,Len 259 30:58 1:25:41 55:07 2:51:47 M 59
228 Nute,Briana 369 23:19 1:29:56 58:48 2:52:04 F 95
229 Fulton,Jacob 167 34:55 1:24:52 52:21 2:52:10 M 98
230 Vincent,Jessie 528 30:35 1:25:59 55:39 2:52:16 F 95
231 Morgan,Jenna 346 27:50 1:32:27 52:17 2:52:36 F 95
232 Treglia,Shawn 509 29:09 1:29:21 54:06 2:52:38 F 46
233 Johnston,Scott 249 30:59 1:20:50 1:00:51 2:52:42 M 33
234 Folsom,Susan 160 23:52 1:34:50 54:40 2:53:23 F 95
235 Jameson,Maris 243 31:19 1:29:23 53:03 2:53:47 F 28
236 Diehl,Paul 130 37:38 1:26:38 49:51 2:54:08 M 98
237 Conheady,Eamon 100 26:44 1:33:14 54:15 2:54:14 M 98
238 Vega,Angel 524 39:23 1:22:54 52:06 2:54:25 M 37
239 Kreitlow,Thomas 280 40:53 1:25:56 48:21 2:55:13 M 44
240 Garner,David 176 32:14 1:26:45 56:16 2:55:17 M 40
241 Stone,Robbie 487 29:15 1:16:59 1:09:17 2:55:33 M 26
242 Peleg,Danny 388 29:49 1:26:13 59:30 2:55:34 M 53
243 Eldridge,Kaye 145 26:31 1:31:01 58:20 2:55:54 F 25
244 Heninger,Aubree 220 26:53 1:25:23 1:03:41 2:55:58 F 16
245 Sims,Taylor 465 27:08 1:30:08 58:50 2:56:08 F 95
246 Guinard-bachman,Zara 198 23:49 1:39:58 52:25 2:56:14 F 95
247 Francom,Jessie 162 31:01 1:32:44 52:31 2:56:17 F 28
248 Garcia,Isaac 173 1:58:57 2:56:20 M 24
249 Polsunas,Patrick 401 34:45 1:18:25 1:03:20 2:56:32 M 99
250 Barbiere,Ethan 33 43:14 1:25:58 48:06 2:57:20 M 98
251 Callerame,Jim 76 29:59 1:26:55 1:00:27 2:57:24 M 43
252 Maritinez,Bennet 314 2:06:14 2:57:41 M 99
253 Jones,Justin 255 32:28 1:28:18 57:44 2:58:32 M 31
254 Muller,Tristan 352 38:14 1:21:38 58:54 2:58:47 M 36
255 Higgins,Grace 224 31:48 1:25:43 1:01:18 2:58:51 F 95
256 Patton,Nathan 387 29:54 1:26:08 1:03:29 2:59:32 M 34
257 Waltenburg,Jessica 534 35:03 1:27:23 57:12 2:59:39 F 30
258 Radelat,Troy 408 30:54 1:29:58 58:59 2:59:54 M 33
259 Giese,Michelle 179 35:57 1:25:01 58:58 2:59:58 F 38
260 Bieber,Kevin 45 30:40 1:29:38 1:00:08 3:00:28 M 24
261 Kessler,Cory 271 37:04 1:25:04 59:22 3:01:32 M 32
262 Mclinden,Emily 325 31:17 1:31:44 58:40 3:01:44 F 95
263 Andrews,Keith 12 36:41 1:23:17 1:02:33 3:02:33 M 46
264 Gonzalez,Andrew 187 27:17 1:34:16 1:01:04 3:02:39 M 98
265 Zimmerman,Spencer 564 35:56 1:35:25 51:19 3:02:42 M 13
266 Fredenburg,Lynn 163 34:48 1:33:01 55:00 3:02:51 F 25
267 Heninger,Adi 219 28:08 1:30:11 1:04:51 3:03:12 F 16
268 Giles,Amy 181 23:29 1:34:57 1:05:00 3:03:28 F 95
269 Watson,Leslie 536 33:36 1:37:01 53:26 3:04:04 F 95
270 Poffenroth,Paul 399 37:47 1:29:12 57:15 3:04:16 M 73
271 Fayfman,Maya 151 31:49 1:39:08 53:21 3:04:19 F 27
272 Alcantar,Carlos 5 33:25 1:24:09 1:06:55 3:04:31 M 50
273 Taylor,Rhianna 497 31:31 1:39:29 53:57 3:04:59 F 95
274 Spencer,Matt 478 34:15 1:27:43 1:03:07 3:05:07 M 34
275 Dodge,Benjamin 134 33:37 1:20:10 1:11:20 3:05:09 M 31
276 Drayer,Deanna 137 24:00 1:35:37 1:05:32 3:05:12 F 95
277 Hill,Morgan 225 41:33 1:26:37 57:21 3:05:33 F 95
278 Handy,Nicole 202 31:33 1:36:12 57:55 3:05:42 F 26
279 Gibson,James 178 35:21 1:26:09 1:04:10 3:05:42 M 57
280 Cartier,Cameron 83 28:10 1:30:45 1:06:51 3:05:48 M 28
281 Babington,Lindsey 26 28:15 1:35:42 1:02:36 3:06:34 F 28
282 Aldoretta,Rebecca 6 34:57 1:33:28 58:31 3:06:58 F 95
283 Wadden-charkey,Whitney 529 28:43 1:31:41 1:06:40 3:07:06 F 95
284 Hanninen,Ryan 204 33:54 1:36:18 57:40 3:07:55 M 26
285 Aaron,Jeff 2 41:26 1:31:30 55:05 3:08:03 M 39
286 Yarbrough,Tori 557 33:11 1:35:30 59:53 3:08:37 F 95
287 Smith,Zach 470 35:08 1:31:12 1:02:36 3:08:59 M 17
288 Rock,Nikole 430 28:21 1:43:50 58:55 3:11:08 F 39
289 Nelson,Allan 363 36:09 1:29:14 1:06:11 3:11:36 M 52
290 Ziarnick,Melissa 561 33:59 1:28:50 1:08:47 3:11:37 F 30
291 Shropshire,Claudius 461 41:19 1:39:51 51:55 3:13:07 M 99
292 Johnston,Chantell 250 38:14 1:39:12 56:46 3:14:14 F 28
293 Cook,Amie Jo 103 33:12 1:39:55 1:01:32 3:14:41 F 31
294 Taddonio,John 494 32:59 1:33:18 1:09:09 3:15:27 M 57
295 Brackett,Rachel 55 38:39 1:38:02 59:41 3:16:24 F 95
296 Furmanek,Kevin 168 37:43 1:36:16 1:03:06 3:17:07 M 26
297 Williams,Logan 545 36:22 1:35:04 1:05:55 3:17:23 M 16
298 Olsen,Matt 378 39:11 1:32:27 1:05:50 3:17:30 M 17
299 Burke,Rory 67 34:53 1:40:08 1:02:35 3:17:38 M 33
300 Clews,Peggy 95 38:15 1:38:27 1:01:06 3:17:50 F 52
301 Kiser,Robyn 275 33:46 1:38:50 1:05:29 3:18:07 F 95
302 Bowlby,Misty 52 28:27 1:27:59 1:23:08 3:19:36 F 32
303 Mosier,John 350 34:51 1:33:26 1:11:17 3:19:36 M 37
304 Ebert,Jennifer 142 41:28 1:40:58 58:35 3:21:03 F 95
305 Pluym,Tammy 398 39:58 1:38:34 1:02:39 3:21:13 F 42
306 Kessler,Mendi 270 34:04 1:49:41 57:27 3:21:14 F 36
307 Dodge,Sonja 133 48:18 1:28:23 1:06:00 3:22:43 F 30
308 Coy,Bryan 109 3:24:04 M 18
309 Giles,Colleen 183 44:23 1:34:01 1:07:10 3:25:36 F 41
310 Riantong,Carrie 419 31:55 1:45:24 1:10:49 3:28:10 F 29
311 Damon,Allen Scott 115 36:56 1:42:38 1:08:54 3:28:30 F 52
312 Boyer,Chad 54 33:38 1:38:06 1:19:09 3:30:55 M 35
313 Ramsey,Colby 410 40:29 1:36:33 1:16:53 3:33:57 M 39
314 Packard,Zachary 383 46:31 1:41:24 1:07:38 3:35:34 M 34
315 Morice,Tom 348 43:19 1:35:09 1:19:53 3:38:23 M 55
316 Rosen,Alex 435 31:26 1:42:56 1:29:03 3:43:27 M 99
317 Atherton,Jim 20 43:42 1:38:07 1:25:09 3:47:00 M 33
318 Crossen,Jacque 613 40:29 1:46:53 1:20:03 3:47:27 F 53
319 Broadwater,Betsy 61 34:09 1:49:48 1:24:27 3:48:27 F 95
320 Heinz,Toby 216 45:07 1:56:13 1:08:12 3:49:33 M 37
321 Wilson,Thomas 549 41:37 1:47:33 1:22:38 3:51:50 M 62
322 Beck,Jason 39 39:27 1:52:29 1:23:37 3:55:35 M 39
323 Mcnulty,Ellen 327 48:19 1:56:11 1:22:27 4:06:59 F 60
324 Cape,Adrienne 78 34:39 2:04:15 1:44:26 4:23:22 F 30

Olympic Age Group

Male 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-90 91-99
Female 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64 70-90 91-99
Top Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Wane,Cedric 1 21:22 59:21 34:45 1:55:31 1 1
2 Behning,Tate 41 21:28 1:03:12 34:21 1:59:03 2 2
3 Logan,Brock 304 21:08 1:00:07 38:03 1:59:20 3 3
Go To Top
Top Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Walker,Ashley 531 21:52 1:11:31 44:04 2:17:29 48 1
2 Truxes,Nicole 512 20:39 1:15:39 44:11 2:20:31 56 2
3 Glenn,Christiana 185 1:36:27 2:20:57 61 3
Go To Top
1-15 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Zimmerman,Spencer 564 35:56 1:35:25 51:19 3:02:42 265 194
Go To Top
16-19 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Smith,Zach 470 35:08 1:31:12 1:02:36 3:08:59 287 203
2 Williams,Logan 545 36:22 1:35:04 1:05:55 3:17:23 297 208
3 Olsen,Matt 378 39:11 1:32:27 1:05:50 3:17:30 298 209
4 Coy,Bryan 109 3:24:04 308 212
Go To Top
20-24 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Jones,David 254 24:27 1:14:47 50:03 2:29:18 107 93
2 Merrill,Bradley 333 30:56 2:39:29 165 135
3 Garcia,Isaac 173 1:58:57 2:56:20 248 181
4 Bieber,Kevin 45 30:40 1:29:38 1:00:08 3:00:28 260 190
Go To Top
25-29 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Taddonio,Kevin 493 22:33 1:01:43 37:40 2:01:58 6 6
2 Burkhardt,Patrick 68 23:57 1:11:48 42:22 2:18:08 50 49
3 Hice,Blake 223 26:57 1:13:27 50:27 2:30:53 117 101
4 Tuohy,Brian 516 24:00 1:17:50 50:44 2:32:35 126 109
5 Essig,Michael 148 26:21 1:17:28 49:19 2:33:10 131 112
6 Shafer,Jason 456 31:50 1:13:45 47:56 2:33:33 135 115
7 Dastous,Brock 117 31:23 1:16:58 45:34 2:33:57 136 116
8 Helfrich,Eric 218 37:48 1:15:47 49:17 2:42:55 179 144
9 Renon,Garett 417 29:46 1:21:02 52:07 2:42:57 180 145
10 Handy,Christopher 203 29:39 1:20:56 53:23 2:44:00 185 149
11 Mccarter,Matt 318 35:12 1:23:47 52:02 2:51:04 222 168
12 Stone,Robbie 487 29:15 1:16:59 1:09:17 2:55:33 241 179
13 Cartier,Cameron 83 28:10 1:30:45 1:06:51 3:05:48 280 200
14 Hanninen,Ryan 204 33:54 1:36:18 57:40 3:07:55 284 201
15 Furmanek,Kevin 168 37:43 1:36:16 1:03:06 3:17:07 296 207
Go To Top
30-34 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Springborn,Dan 481 22:59 1:11:40 38:31 2:13:12 32 32
2 Phillips,Wade 395 22:34 1:08:04 43:35 2:14:16 36 36
3 Snider,Brent 473 24:08 1:10:11 40:23 2:14:44 39 39
4 Breach,Jeremy 57 25:36 1:09:35 40:35 2:15:48 41 41
5 Grabau,Matthew 191 23:31 1:08:59 43:42 2:16:14 42 42
6 Slabodnick,Stephen 467 29:53 1:05:17 41:43 2:16:55 45 45
7 Nemeth,Scott 610 26:26 1:13:30 48:04 2:28:02 96 84
8 Phillips,Jacob 396 22:22 1:10:28 55:56 2:28:48 103 90
9 Carhart,Brian 81 29:45 1:16:19 44:33 2:30:38 116 100
10 Wronski,Michael 556 26:51 1:18:00 47:35 2:32:28 124 107
11 Jarvis,Samuel 244 26:10 1:20:53 46:20 2:33:25 133 114
12 Radelat,Troy 408 30:54 1:29:58 58:59 2:59:54 258 189
13 Kessler,Cory 271 37:04 1:25:04 59:22 3:01:32 261 191
14 Spencer,Matt 478 34:15 1:27:43 1:03:07 3:05:07 274 197
15 Packard,Zachary 383 46:31 1:41:24 1:07:38 3:35:34 314 215
16 Atherton,Jim 20 43:42 1:38:07 1:25:09 3:47:00 317 218
Go To Top
35-39 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Delogne,Tony 125 19:59 1:02:46 37:46 2:00:34 4 4
2 Salisbury,Mark 443 19:52 1:12:06 38:08 2:10:07 23 23
3 Kuch,Dan 282 32:26 1:09:31 37:19 2:19:18 52 51
4 Schneider,Karl 450 25:31 1:09:22 45:18 2:20:13 55 54
5 Bartlett,Sean 36 28:11 1:12:04 45:03 2:25:20 80 72
6 Russell,Ryan 441 1:42:21 2:36:09 146 123
7 Miller,Jeff 339 28:52 1:14:47 53:53 2:37:34 153 126
8 Walton,Cade 535 29:23 1:16:37 51:49 2:37:51 157 130
9 Zimmerman,David 563 27:12 1:19:24 52:43 2:39:22 163 133
10 Drewell,Robert 138 33:11 1:17:48 48:25 2:39:26 164 134
11 Roeger,James 432 26:04 1:18:59 56:30 2:41:34 177 143
12 Wendelin,Dietmar 540 34:56 1:24:29 48:27 2:47:54 206 160
13 Cirby,Jeffrey 89 28:12 1:24:13 58:26 2:50:53 220 166
14 Arnett,Ryann 16 33:54 1:21:49 55:16 2:51:00 221 167
15 Breaux,Michael 58 31:11 1:23:28 56:54 2:51:35 224 169
16 Vega,Angel 524 39:23 1:22:54 52:06 2:54:25 238 176
17 Aaron,Jeff 2 41:26 1:31:30 55:05 3:08:03 285 202
18 Boyer,Chad 54 33:38 1:38:06 1:19:09 3:30:55 312 213
19 Ramsey,Colby 410 40:29 1:36:33 1:16:53 3:33:57 313 214
20 Heinz,Toby 216 45:07 1:56:13 1:08:12 3:49:33 320 219
21 Beck,Jason 39 39:27 1:52:29 1:23:37 3:55:35 322 221
Go To Top
40-44 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Byrn,Gordo 73 19:29 1:06:27 37:50 2:03:48 7 7
2 Riseborough,Kevin 425 26:42 2:10:39 24 24
3 Veitenhaus,Thomas 525 23:29 1:07:01 40:52 2:11:25 27 27
4 Perrine,Scott 390 25:08 1:09:11 43:03 2:17:24 47 47
5 Villavicencio,Alan 527 27:44 1:10:08 42:49 2:20:42 57 55
6 Bounds,Roger 50 26:08 1:11:53 43:43 2:21:45 65 60
7 Lapan,Shane 289 25:16 1:12:21 45:06 2:22:45 73 66
8 Gifford,Tom 180 25:47 1:13:52 45:51 2:25:32 81 73
9 Hess,Matthew 222 22:03 1:13:11 52:50 2:28:06 97 85
10 Arnold,Will 17 29:24 1:13:47 45:28 2:28:42 102 89
11 Wilson,Bill 548 31:21 1:15:34 45:22 2:32:19 123 106
12 Sampson,Lawrence 871 22:57 1:16:51 52:45 2:32:34 125 108
13 Swanson,Geoff 492 33:19 1:17:47 43:59 2:35:08 140 118
14 Clinkenbeard,Robert 96 38:51 1:11:39 45:00 2:35:33 142 120
15 Letcher,Steve 300 30:39 1:16:37 50:27 2:37:45 156 129
16 Ohlinger,Randy 376 33:59 1:19:28 53:11 2:46:40 200 158
17 Kreitlow,Thomas 280 40:53 1:25:56 48:21 2:55:13 239 177
18 Garner,David 176 32:14 1:26:45 56:16 2:55:17 240 178
Go To Top
45-49 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Davis,Michael 119 19:08 1:08:39 42:16 2:10:05 22 22
2 Sullivan,Kevin 619 23:00 1:07:28 41:32 2:12:01 28 28
3 Thramann,Jeff 505 27:35 1:10:20 42:51 2:20:48 58 56
4 Hubbell,Paul 232 31:23 1:09:30 45:11 2:26:06 82 74
5 Holman,Cory 228 1:40:02 2:28:40 101 88
6 Crist,Gregory 112 26:04 1:15:19 47:25 2:28:50 104 91
7 Micali,Joey 335 28:59 1:15:00 52:02 2:36:03 145 122
8 Larson,Perry 290 30:05 1:19:25 59:16 2:48:48 210 163
9 Andrews,Keith 12 36:41 1:23:17 1:02:33 3:02:33 263 192
Go To Top
50-54 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Pyle,Steve 407 23:45 1:02:37 42:01 2:08:25 16 16
2 Sharp,Brad 459 30:17 1:12:51 43:10 2:26:19 84 76
3 Giles,John 182 27:52 1:12:30 48:46 2:29:11 105 92
4 Lasich,Robert 291 25:35 1:14:57 49:46 2:30:21 112 97
5 Klair,Scott 277 26:58 1:16:39 49:02 2:32:40 128 110
6 Andrade,Rod 9 28:19 1:15:57 56:29 2:40:47 172 139
7 Barrett,James 35 33:35 1:18:39 53:47 2:46:04 194 154
8 Mcallister,Dale 317 35:54 1:18:19 51:56 2:46:11 195 155
9 Degough,Kevin 122 32:17 1:21:39 56:05 2:50:03 217 164
10 Haga,Ken 200 29:55 1:22:43 59:06 2:51:46 226 170
11 Peleg,Danny 388 29:49 1:26:13 59:30 2:55:34 242 180
12 Alcantar,Carlos 5 33:25 1:24:09 1:06:55 3:04:31 272 196
13 Nelson,Allan 363 36:09 1:29:14 1:06:11 3:11:36 289 204
Go To Top
55-59 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Rodriguez,Victor 431 29:57 1:10:49 53:13 2:34:01 137 117
2 Mccarville,Kirk 320 30:51 1:18:21 53:52 2:43:06 181 146
3 Joy,Len 259 30:58 1:25:41 55:07 2:51:47 227 171
4 Gibson,James 178 35:21 1:26:09 1:04:10 3:05:42 279 199
5 Taddonio,John 494 32:59 1:33:18 1:09:09 3:15:27 294 206
6 Morice,Tom 348 43:19 1:35:09 1:19:53 3:38:23 315 216
Go To Top
60-64 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Kasischke,Dennis 263 34:44 1:13:47 51:09 2:39:42 167 136
2 Johns,Walter 246 27:28 1:22:45 57:34 2:47:48 204 159
3 Wilson,Thomas 549 41:37 1:47:33 1:22:38 3:51:50 321 220
Go To Top
70-90 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Poffenroth,Paul 399 37:47 1:29:12 57:15 3:04:16 270 195
Go To Top
91-99 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Braden,Chris 56 20:47 1:04:10 36:50 2:01:49 5 5
2 Mason,Bryant 315 23:34 1:04:10 36:09 2:03:54 8 8
3 Sharp,Tyler 458 22:08 1:05:33 36:15 2:03:57 9 9
4 Nelson,Ian 362 21:10 1:03:07 40:24 2:04:43 10 10
5 Nabours,Will 356 24:01 1:05:10 35:45 2:04:57 11 11
6 Darlington,Todd 116 21:11 1:06:42 38:08 2:06:03 12 12
7 Segel,Neil 453 22:39 1:06:05 37:51 2:06:37 13 13
8 Hazekamp,Corey 211 22:17 1:06:11 38:21 2:06:51 14 14
9 Terwoord,Josh 502 24:50 1:06:43 36:31 2:08:06 15 15
10 Sullivan,Brendan 491 22:37 1:06:33 39:30 2:08:42 17 17
11 Blalock,Adam 570 22:45 1:05:58 40:02 2:08:47 18 18
12 Lerdahl,Floyd 297 24:07 1:06:19 38:57 2:09:26 19 19
13 Gadomski,Ben 170 26:37 1:05:05 37:45 2:09:30 20 20
14 Line,Benton 303 25:49 1:05:44 38:07 2:09:41 21 21
15 Mccormack,Sean 323 24:13 1:07:33 39:00 2:10:47 25 25
16 Coy,Adam 108 25:21 1:06:15 39:15 2:10:54 26 26
17 Bourne,Sean 51 19:54 1:11:54 40:17 2:12:07 29 29
18 Threw,Jared 506 22:23 1:08:03 42:27 2:12:55 30 30
19 Hudson,Matt 233 24:47 1:03:47 44:35 2:13:11 31 31
20 Fisher,Dan 157 25:33 1:10:13 38:01 2:13:49 33 33
21 Joseph,Ryan 258 24:48 1:08:19 40:49 2:13:59 34 34
22 Auer,Andrew 23 22:53 1:07:29 43:35 2:13:59 35 35
23 Kemp,Jonathan 267 22:33 1:09:18 42:32 2:14:25 37 37
24 Finnin,Daniel 156 25:31 1:09:16 39:44 2:14:32 38 38
25 Becker,Dale 40 23:51 1:09:47 41:39 2:15:19 40 40
26 Ritchie,Adam 426 26:00 1:07:39 42:34 2:16:15 43 43
27 Athey,Chris 22 25:11 1:08:31 42:36 2:16:20 44 44
28 Robben,Jeremy 427 25:18 1:09:49 41:50 2:17:00 46 46
29 Zitelli,David 565 25:57 1:12:11 39:26 2:17:35 49 48
30 Athey,Devin 21 28:41 1:09:00 41:32 2:19:14 51 50
31 Parker,Daniel 386 1:39:21 2:19:50 53 52
32 Shattuck,Robbie 460 24:22 1:11:55 43:50 2:20:10 54 53
33 Zywicki,Adam 568 27:43 1:08:46 44:18 2:20:49 59 57
34 Zschoche,Doug 566 22:19 1:16:41 41:55 2:20:56 60 58
35 Dyck,Casey 141 22:38 1:09:55 48:29 2:21:03 62 59
36 Kindel,Will 274 26:06 2:21:46 66 61
37 Lacosse,Kevin 285 25:05 1:12:56 43:51 2:21:54 68 62
38 Shufeldt,Michael 462 25:32 1:07:44 48:48 2:22:06 69 63
39 Kehr,Alexander 265 26:23 1:09:59 46:03 2:22:27 70 64
40 Cordero,Alan 104 28:19 1:10:16 44:04 2:22:41 72 65
41 Bunker,Chad 65 26:24 1:12:42 43:46 2:22:54 74 67
42 Stadnik,Andrzej 482 24:39 1:12:57 45:28 2:23:06 75 68
43 Nuttall,Blake 370 21:55 1:13:46 47:48 2:23:31 76 69
44 Hillman,Zach 226 24:14 1:12:55 47:00 2:24:12 77 70
45 Jones,Justin 252 25:56 1:08:16 50:01 2:24:15 78 71
46 Kimble,Eric 272 27:55 1:12:45 45:36 2:26:18 83 75
47 Richards,David 421 28:47 1:16:48 41:12 2:26:49 86 77
48 Astin,Brandon 19 26:28 1:14:37 46:08 2:27:16 87 78
49 Tierney,Andrew 507 25:18 1:10:34 51:27 2:27:21 88 79
50 Harper,Daniel 207 30:45 1:10:33 46:22 2:27:42 91 80
51 Pendleton,Grant 389 26:27 1:16:33 44:40 2:27:42 92 81
52 Burgett,Taylor 66 22:41 1:19:05 46:02 2:27:50 94 82
53 Shaffer,Dillon 457 28:23 1:14:09 45:22 2:27:57 95 83
54 Dwyer,Kevin 140 25:20 1:19:34 43:34 2:28:30 99 86
55 Dempsey,Thomas 126 26:43 1:16:47 45:07 2:28:39 100 87
56 Stephenson,Robert 484 25:43 1:15:33 48:23 2:29:41 108 94
57 Rothbarth,Scott 438 1:37:20 2:30:08 109 95
58 Rakestraw,David 409 36:10 1:11:05 42:54 2:30:12 110 96
59 Poulter,Josh 402 29:49 1:18:46 41:46 2:30:23 113 98
60 Nolen,Xavier 368 26:42 1:14:56 48:45 2:30:25 114 99
61 Mecham,Stephen 328 29:10 1:15:29 46:31 2:31:12 118 102
62 Smith,Frank 469 26:44 1:15:44 48:48 2:31:17 119 103
63 Sisk,Charles 466 26:37 1:17:27 47:19 2:31:25 120 104
64 Stretton,Blake 488 24:03 1:16:04 53:10 2:33:19 132 113
65 Moffat,Parker 342 33:23 1:10:52 51:04 2:35:20 141 119
66 Flanagan,Will 158 30:38 1:19:33 45:33 2:35:46 143 121
67 Peterson,Christopher 393 24:20 1:16:37 56:02 2:37:01 150 124
68 Hall,Ben 201 28:05 1:19:08 50:04 2:37:19 151 125
69 Thompson,Will 503 30:21 1:16:40 50:32 2:37:35 154 127
70 Neidre,Michael 361 34:39 1:13:29 49:34 2:37:44 155 128
71 Feddersen,Matt 152 27:41 1:19:50 50:24 2:37:58 158 131
72 Jordy,Mark 257 27:14 1:16:45 56:06 2:40:07 169 137
73 Powell,Emerson 403 38:19 1:18:08 43:48 2:40:17 170 138
74 Uhl,Nick 517 25:04 1:15:48 1:00:02 2:40:56 174 140
75 Reynolds,Robert 418 32:53 1:22:14 45:48 2:40:57 175 141
76 Oxford,Jeffrey 382 24:30 1:23:40 53:11 2:41:23 176 142
77 Granadoa,Bernal 192 30:48 1:22:52 50:01 2:43:44 183 147
78 Palmer,Joshua 385 1:54:51 2:44:00 184 148
79 Perrine,Brian 391 38:11 1:14:12 52:31 2:44:55 188 150
80 Kacsinta,Apollo 260 33:38 1:18:43 52:36 2:44:59 189 151
81 Zacharias,Nathan 559 1:56:04 2:45:21 190 152
82 Rubalcaba,Skylar 440 30:32 1:20:04 55:00 2:45:38 191 153
83 Orot,Anthony 380 32:01 1:20:36 53:51 2:46:31 197 156
84 Douglass,Samuel 136 33:47 1:23:57 48:48 2:46:34 198 157
85 Predoehl,Andrew 405 33:20 1:20:08 54:43 2:48:13 208 161
86 Gerlich,Matt 177 33:22 1:24:48 50:13 2:48:25 209 162
87 Fulton,Jacob 167 34:55 1:24:52 52:21 2:52:10 229 172
88 Diehl,Paul 130 37:38 1:26:38 49:51 2:54:08 236 174
89 Conheady,Eamon 100 26:44 1:33:14 54:15 2:54:14 237 175
90 Polsunas,Patrick 401 34:45 1:18:25 1:03:20 2:56:32 249 182
91 Barbiere,Ethan 33 43:14 1:25:58 48:06 2:57:20 250 183
92 Maritinez,Bennet 314 2:06:14 2:57:41 252 185
93 Gonzalez,Andrew 187 27:17 1:34:16 1:01:04 3:02:39 264 193
94 Shropshire,Claudius 461 41:19 1:39:51 51:55 3:13:07 291 205
95 Rosen,Alex 435 31:26 1:42:56 1:29:03 3:43:27 316 217
Go To Top
16-19 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Heninger,Aubree 220 26:53 1:25:23 1:03:41 2:55:58 244 64
2 Heninger,Adi 219 28:08 1:30:11 1:04:51 3:03:12 267 73
Go To Top
20-24 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Howell,Amanda 231 22:19 1:30:04 53:19 2:45:44 192 39
2 Andrade,Jenna 10 27:49 1:28:54 49:51 2:46:37 199 42
Go To Top
25-29 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Johnson,Kristi 248 25:53 1:17:27 43:16 2:26:38 85 9
2 Van Marche,Jill 519 23:28 1:16:52 47:21 2:27:43 93 12
3 Dodd,Leigh 131 19:55 1:19:28 54:02 2:33:27 134 20
4 Beisner,Kimberly 42 29:29 1:16:46 48:40 2:34:56 139 22
5 Springborn,Kimberlyn 480 28:38 1:16:30 50:42 2:35:52 144 23
6 Mcclay,Jessica 321 29:23 1:21:52 56:25 2:47:42 203 45
7 Jameson,Maris 243 31:19 1:29:23 53:03 2:53:47 235 62
8 Eldridge,Kaye 145 26:31 1:31:01 58:20 2:55:54 243 63
9 Francom,Jessie 162 31:01 1:32:44 52:31 2:56:17 247 67
10 Fredenburg,Lynn 163 34:48 1:33:01 55:00 3:02:51 266 72
11 Fayfman,Maya 151 31:49 1:39:08 53:21 3:04:19 271 76
12 Handy,Nicole 202 31:33 1:36:12 57:55 3:05:42 278 80
13 Babington,Lindsey 26 28:15 1:35:42 1:02:36 3:06:34 281 81
14 Johnston,Chantell 250 38:14 1:39:12 56:46 3:14:14 292 87
15 Riantong,Carrie 419 31:55 1:45:24 1:10:49 3:28:10 310 98
Go To Top
30-34 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Watson,Stacia 537 26:13 1:13:34 41:47 2:21:36 64 5
2 Tschider,Rebecca 513 26:21 1:17:52 44:56 2:29:12 106 14
3 Fried,Ora 165 26:06 1:15:05 49:00 2:30:14 111 15
4 Lapan,Krista 288 25:42 1:18:10 52:43 2:36:37 148 25
5 Waltenburg,Jessica 534 35:03 1:27:23 57:12 2:59:39 257 69
6 Cook,Amie Jo 103 33:12 1:39:55 1:01:32 3:14:41 293 88
7 Bowlby,Misty 52 28:27 1:27:59 1:23:08 3:19:36 302 92
8 Cape,Adrienne 78 34:39 2:04:15 1:44:26 4:23:22 324 103
Go To Top
35-39 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Crawford,Polly 111 26:06 1:13:03 43:24 2:22:35 71 7
2 Miller,Lisa 338 30:41 1:18:02 48:47 2:37:32 152 27
3 Heinzl,Julie 217 24:22 1:22:19 52:53 2:39:36 166 31
4 Sampson,Carrie 448 27:28 1:27:49 55:59 2:51:18 223 55
5 Giese,Michelle 179 35:57 1:25:01 58:58 2:59:58 259 70
6 Rock,Nikole 430 28:21 1:43:50 58:55 3:11:08 288 85
7 Kessler,Mendi 270 34:04 1:49:41 57:27 3:21:14 306 95
Go To Top
40-44 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Hath,Marlene 209 29:31 1:17:41 49:28 2:36:42 149 26
2 Sponholtz,Pamela 479 32:06 1:20:45 50:23 2:43:17 182 36
3 Austin,Chris 24 15:12 1:38:53 49:55 2:44:02 186 37
4 Garner,Kristine 175 28:20 1:25:38 55:14 2:49:14 212 49
5 Tucker,Lorie 514 28:19 1:26:18 54:47 2:49:26 213 50
6 Holman,Mindy 227 33:25 1:19:22 57:10 2:49:59 216 53
7 Pluym,Tammy 398 39:58 1:38:34 1:02:39 3:21:13 305 94
Go To Top
45-49 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Matherly,Gail 316 31:24 1:12:16 43:39 2:27:21 89 10
2 Davis,Kari 120 22:35 1:24:25 57:51 2:44:53 187 38
3 Zuhl,Marlene 567 30:34 1:22:52 54:09 2:47:37 202 44
4 Treglia,Shawn 509 29:09 1:29:21 54:06 2:52:38 232 60
Go To Top
50-54 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Johnston,Sharon 251 31:18 1:15:46 53:44 2:40:49 173 34
2 Clews,Peggy 95 38:15 1:38:27 1:01:06 3:17:50 300 90
3 Damon,Allen Scott 115 36:56 1:42:38 1:08:54 3:28:30 311 99
4 Crossen,Jacque 613 40:29 1:46:53 1:20:03 3:47:27 318 100
Go To Top
60-64 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Mcnulty,Ellen 327 48:19 1:56:11 1:22:27 4:06:59 323 102
Go To Top
70-90 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Clark,Courtney 90 22:52 1:36:24 50:11 2:49:29 214 51
Go To Top
91-99 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Blair-pattison,Aubrey 47 21:54 1:14:01 45:35 2:21:31 63 4
2 Amer,Tess 8 25:53 1:14:02 41:57 2:21:53 67 6
3 Buttermore-baca,Zana 72 20:57 1:15:51 48:13 2:25:03 79 8
4 Scott,Ashley 452 21:12 1:17:37 48:45 2:27:36 90 11
5 Morrison,Samantha 349 22:15 1:20:11 45:57 2:28:25 98 13
6 Greer,Laura 195 22:45 1:19:21 48:24 2:30:32 115 16
7 Kissane,Katharine 276 32:14 1:19:49 39:44 2:31:48 122 17
8 Goodwin,Rachael 189 23:47 1:18:48 50:01 2:32:39 127 18
9 Macinnes,Molly 311 25:16 1:18:44 48:47 2:32:48 129 19
10 Maconi,Caryn 313 30:52 1:20:32 43:27 2:34:53 138 21
11 Thompson,Christina 504 27:02 1:21:23 48:05 2:36:32 147 24
12 Prather,Jessica 404 29:29 1:16:44 51:49 2:38:04 159 28
13 Leonard,Erin 296 26:42 1:19:26 52:01 2:38:11 160 29
14 Morgan,Mallory 347 26:46 1:21:40 49:49 2:38:17 161 30
15 Nickels,Abigail 365 32:51 1:17:59 49:10 2:40:02 168 32
16 Burrows,Morgan 70 28:56 1:18:53 52:28 2:40:19 171 33
17 Loya,Brianne 306 24:52 1:19:59 57:20 2:42:13 178 35
18 Snyder,Danielle 474 24:29 1:28:14 53:08 2:45:52 193 40
19 Weeks,Fiona 539 28:37 1:26:38 51:06 2:46:23 196 41
20 Grover,Jenna 196 24:35 1:26:55 55:14 2:46:45 201 43
21 Overson,Janee 381 30:00 1:24:31 53:18 2:47:51 205 46
22 Bringhurst,Brindy 60 22:59 1:29:45 55:19 2:48:05 207 47
23 Rogers,Ricole 434 31:05 1:27:28 50:25 2:49:00 211 48
24 Macarthur,Taryn 310 24:09 1:27:16 58:17 2:49:44 215 52
25 Smith,Kylee 468 25:49 1:30:09 54:21 2:50:21 218 54
26 Bandi,Jennifer 31 31:24 1:29:37 50:41 2:51:43 225 56
27 Nute,Briana 369 23:19 1:29:56 58:48 2:52:04 228 57
28 Vincent,Jessie 528 30:35 1:25:59 55:39 2:52:16 230 58
29 Morgan,Jenna 346 27:50 1:32:27 52:17 2:52:36 231 59
30 Folsom,Susan 160 23:52 1:34:50 54:40 2:53:23 234 61
31 Sims,Taylor 465 27:08 1:30:08 58:50 2:56:08 245 65
32 Guinard-bachman,Zara 198 23:49 1:39:58 52:25 2:56:14 246 66
33 Higgins,Grace 224 31:48 1:25:43 1:01:18 2:58:51 255 68
34 Mclinden,Emily 325 31:17 1:31:44 58:40 3:01:44 262 71
35 Giles,Amy 181 23:29 1:34:57 1:05:00 3:03:28 268 74
36 Watson,Leslie 536 33:36 1:37:01 53:26 3:04:04 269 75
37 Taylor,Rhianna 497 31:31 1:39:29 53:57 3:04:59 273 77
38 Drayer,Deanna 137 24:00 1:35:37 1:05:32 3:05:12 276 78
39 Hill,Morgan 225 41:33 1:26:37 57:21 3:05:33 277 79
40 Aldoretta,Rebecca 6 34:57 1:33:28 58:31 3:06:58 282 82
41 Wadden-charkey,Whitney 529 28:43 1:31:41 1:06:40 3:07:06 283 83
42 Yarbrough,Tori 557 33:11 1:35:30 59:53 3:08:37 286 84
43 Brackett,Rachel 55 38:39 1:38:02 59:41 3:16:24 295 89
44 Kiser,Robyn 275 33:46 1:38:50 1:05:29 3:18:07 301 91
45 Ebert,Jennifer 142 41:28 1:40:58 58:35 3:21:03 304 93
46 Broadwater,Betsy 61 34:09 1:49:48 1:24:27 3:48:27 319 101
Go To Top

 

Olympic Clydesdale Athena

CLYDESDALE
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Miller,Ben 337 28:04 1:11:29 52:08 2:31:43 121 105
2 Bane,Shannon 32 31:19 1:13:21 48:10 2:32:51 130 111
3 Smith,Robert 892 27:57 1:14:38 56:35 2:39:11 162 132
4 Hedrick,Chris 214 32:16 1:22:44 55:51 2:50:53 219 165
5 Johnston,Scott 249 30:59 1:20:50 1:00:51 2:52:42 233 173
6 Callerame,Jim 76 29:59 1:26:55 1:00:27 2:57:24 251 184
7 Jones,Justin 255 32:28 1:28:18 57:44 2:58:32 253 186
8 Muller,Tristan 352 38:14 1:21:38 58:54 2:58:47 254 187
9 Patton,Nathan 387 29:54 1:26:08 1:03:29 2:59:32 256 188
10 Dodge,Benjamin 134 33:37 1:20:10 1:11:20 3:05:09 275 198
11 Burke,Rory 67 34:53 1:40:08 1:02:35 3:17:38 299 210
12 Mosier,John 350 34:51 1:33:26 1:11:17 3:19:36 303 211
Go To Top
ATHENA
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Ziarnick,Melissa 561 33:59 1:28:50 1:08:47 3:11:37 290 86
2 Dodge,Sonja 133 48:18 1:28:23 1:06:00 3:22:43 307 96
3 Giles,Colleen 183 44:23 1:34:01 1:07:10 3:25:36 309 97

Sprint Overall

  Total
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Sex Age
1 Rinzler,Marcel 424 7:05 33:38 19:20 1:00:06 M 39
2 Balch,Bruce 29 9:58 33:33 20:09 1:03:42 M 48
3 Collins,Michael 99 7:43 35:12 20:51 1:03:48 M 44
4 Murdoch,Lincoln 354 8:16 36:44 22:13 1:07:15 M 53
5 Silva,Denny 464 9:05 38:20 20:13 1:07:40 M 29
6 Ricci,Michael 420 8:34 39:20 21:16 1:09:12 M 42
7 Collegeman,Matt 98 8:31 39:39 21:37 1:09:49 M 21
8 Vann,Joel 521 10:59 35:56 23:08 1:10:05 M 51
9 Hopkins,Ty 609 13:16 36:14 20:38 1:10:10 M 40
10 Barr,Dylan 34 10:39 38:30 21:26 1:10:37 M 19
11 Rochester,Benton 429 2:48 42:09 26:01 1:11:00 M 99
12 Raney,Craig 413 12:37 35:23 23:00 1:11:02 M 48
13 Zhang,Peter 560 9:01 39:28 22:56 1:11:26 M 21
14 Heidler,K.C. 215 48:09 1:12:34 M 43
15 Stipp,Robert 485 9:07 38:05 25:33 1:12:48 M 60
16 Finchamp,Hannah Rae 155 9:28 41:14 22:19 1:13:03 F 15
17 Kastler,Randy 264 10:41 41:26 21:30 1:13:39 M 40
18 Bjugstad,Daniel 46 10:12 41:59 22:13 1:14:25 M 24
19 Sepulveda,Russell 454 12:51 39:10 22:58 1:15:00 M 46
20 Kularis,Stephen 284 10:33 41:31 24:04 1:16:10 M 17
21 Guzman,Marilee 199 13:19 39:26 23:28 1:16:15 F 33
22 Williamson,James 547 1:16:45 M 47
23 Lewis,Philip 301 12:15 41:05 23:32 1:16:54 M 26
24 Alves,Rick 7 11:10 41:01 25:48 1:18:01 M 53
25 Eisler,Craig 144 10:37 40:15 27:10 1:18:04 M 37
26 Hayhurst,Matt 210 10:48 44:04 23:29 1:18:23 M 18
27 Solheim,Kristiana 476 9:11 44:23 25:23 1:18:58 F 20
28 Stephenson,Dhane 641 11:17 42:34 25:08 1:19:01 M 21
29 Metcalf,Dominic 334 16:01 40:27 22:46 1:19:16 M 20
30 Wolfson,David 551 10:51 41:57 26:28 1:19:18 M 21
31 Brock,Jared 62 14:24 38:53 26:09 1:19:29 M 21
32 Stoddard,Kule 486 2:17 47:48 29:36 1:19:43 M 20
33 Ferguson,Triston 153 9:01 43:51 26:57 1:19:52 M 15
34 Garner,Jenifer 174 10:53 43:30 25:33 1:19:58 F 41
35 Matavasco,Steve 640 10:34 42:15 27:14 1:20:05 M 43
36 Duncan,Paul 139 13:20 42:42 24:37 1:20:41 M 26
37 Stroud,Janice 490 10:43 46:03 24:03 1:20:51 F 32
38 Jones,Kristen 256 9:08 44:58 27:00 1:21:07 F 20
39 Miller,Cheryl 615 13:52 40:47 26:34 1:21:15 F 54
40 Zilberman,Alexander 562 13:42 42:16 25:36 1:21:36 M 41
41 Wagner,Keith 530 13:19 41:30 26:57 1:21:49 M 18
42 Cybulskis,Astrid 114 10:46 45:59 25:07 1:21:53 F 36
43 Nutwell,Kevin 580 15:10 43:20 23:26 1:21:58 M 34
44 Fimbres,Leonora 154 12:29 44:14 26:07 1:22:51 F 50
45 Dickson,Spencer 129 14:12 42:51 25:48 1:22:53 M 25
46 Hutchings,Colleen 238 12:17 44:52 25:50 1:23:01 F 43
47 Lewis,Kenneth 302 12:31 41:53 28:40 1:23:06 M 66
48 Kanzleiter,Jamie 262 12:44 43:01 27:26 1:23:13 F 28
49 Leroy,Tonya 298 14:17 43:20 25:55 1:23:34 F 33
50 Rineer,Steve 422 14:03 41:40 27:58 1:23:44 M 50
51 Erickson,Marv 146 16:38 41:06 26:03 1:23:48 M 42
52 Hughes,Lyrana 235 13:49 44:15 25:56 1:24:02 F 21
53 Klammer,Jeremy 278 12:42 46:00 25:34 1:24:19 M 22
54 Salthouse,Kat 445 12:05 43:12 29:07 1:24:26 F 22
55 Negrete,Ernest 360 14:16 40:26 29:43 1:24:28 M 44
56 Molina,Mark 343 13:28 41:55 29:05 1:24:30 M 45
57 Murray,Jason 355 14:28 44:14 25:54 1:24:38 M 29
58 Vecchi,Colin 523 10:11 44:29 30:04 1:24:46 M 29
59 Crapo,Scott 110 15:45 42:01 27:06 1:24:54 M 25
60 Clarridge,Victoria 94 9:30 46:14 29:18 1:25:04 F 24
61 Jones,George 253 14:56 43:51 26:19 1:25:08 M 41
62 Smith,Luther 612 12:48 41:41 30:47 1:25:18 M 34
63 Roesly,Heather 433 10:12 47:54 27:19 1:25:27 F 19
64 Fry,Brian 166 13:35 45:04 26:57 1:25:38 M 51
65 Rineer,Craig 423 11:43 43:12 30:59 1:25:56 M 49
66 Regets,Lissa 415 15:21 43:26 27:17 1:26:06 F 23
67 Benjamin,Brandon 43 17:33 43:31 25:17 1:26:23 M 27
68 Vandecruze,Ralph 520 16:18 42:22 27:42 1:26:24 M 43
69 Williams,Roger 543 14:56 42:56 28:31 1:26:25 M 34
70 Brockman,Danielle 63 11:40 48:29 26:39 1:26:50 F 19
71 Schrank,Lee 451 12:19 44:29 30:12 1:27:02 M 65
72 Sargent,Gordon 449 18:32 40:50 27:51 1:27:15 M 63
73 Brown,Ira 64 14:36 44:08 28:36 1:27:23 M 52
74 Tengberg,Kurt 500 13:55 46:32 27:02 1:27:31 M 47
75 Tuohy,Josephine 515 13:14 45:55 28:26 1:27:37 F 22
76 Bacon,Justin 28 12:57 45:46 29:09 1:27:55 M 25
77 Steensland,Christian 483 16:23 44:08 27:33 1:28:07 M 43
78 Rauschenfels,Mark 414 15:45 42:22 30:02 1:28:11 M 55
79 Holt,Jason 230 18:38 44:20 25:17 1:28:17 M 36
80 Burns,Dave 69 12:26 48:00 28:09 1:28:38 M 51
81 Foley,Katlyn 159 13:49 48:09 26:48 1:28:48 F 21
82 Thomas,Kimberly 579 14:46 43:23 30:44 1:28:55 F 42
83 Kempton,Elizabeth 581 13:24 52:21 23:17 1:29:04 F 29
84 Kimzey,Robin 273 1:17 53:49 34:02 1:29:10 M 98
85 Mccarville,Kiel 319 12:44 47:33 29:09 1:29:27 M 26
86 Boone,Marie 49 16:58 44:54 27:34 1:29:28 F 20
87 Nielson,Eric 366 12:59 46:37 29:53 1:29:31 M 41
88 Gosnell,Daniel 190 13:31 45:57 30:09 1:29:39 M 43
89 Cauthron,Randy 84 15:42 42:17 31:46 1:29:47 M 30
90 Olney,Hanna 611 11:38 49:18 29:09 1:30:07 F 15
91 Taylor,Jennifer 498 14:01 47:27 29:03 1:30:33 F 20
92 Miller,Carl 340 11:43 45:29 33:25 1:30:39 M 22
93 Talley,Robin 496 15:49 46:01 28:48 1:30:40 F 30
94 Nielson,Cindy 367 12:59 47:52 29:50 1:30:42 F 39
95 Goodner,Paul 188 1:03:55 1:31:19 M 30
96 Blank,Kathleen 48 16:45 42:10 32:24 1:31:22 F 53
97 Cmiel,Lauren 97 15:40 46:54 29:16 1:31:51 F 23
98 Armstrong,Casey 15 14:56 52:23 24:31 1:31:52 M 23
99 Knobbe,Ryan 571 19:54 44:10 28:00 1:32:06 M 31
100 Mills,Michael 341 16:26 45:20 30:36 1:32:24 M 51
101 Lubin,Sarah 307 15:01 45:24 32:06 1:32:33 F 22
102 Hurst,Stephanie 236 13:12 49:35 30:08 1:32:57 F 35
103 Cosca,Stephanie 105 14:53 49:20 28:47 1:33:02 F 19
104 Ashcraft,Joanne 18 16:42 48:32 28:06 1:33:22 F 42
105 Wright,Mathew 553 17:41 46:49 28:56 1:33:28 M 28
106 Roth,Ashley 437 20:32 44:01 29:41 1:34:15 F 21
107 Holman,John 229 14:03 46:29 34:12 1:34:46 M 72
108 Kularis,Mason 283 14:05 52:28 28:21 1:34:55 F 14
109 Wallace,Ryan 533 15:18 49:07 30:28 1:34:56 M 31
110 Giles,Abby 184 11:22 53:14 30:20 1:34:57 F 14
111 Kern,Krystle 269 13:48 48:16 33:37 1:35:43 F 24
112 Jacks,Edward 240 14:01 45:03 36:39 1:35:46 M 55
113 Pettibone,Kristi 394 15:19 49:09 31:17 1:35:48 F 37
114 Shuter,Catherine 463 14:26 49:31 31:48 1:35:48 F 45
115 Guerra,Amy 197 17:02 48:59 30:04 1:36:07 F 34
116 Hedges,Brandon 212 19:42 46:28 30:07 1:36:19 M 38
117 Cotton,Chris 106 15:19 51:52 29:13 1:36:25 M 26
118 Tripathy,Alka 510 14:51 48:06 33:37 1:36:35 F 28
119 O'donnell,Tracey 374 14:57 50:07 31:38 1:36:44 F 29
120 Kephart,Randy 268 18:34 45:09 33:31 1:37:16 M 47
121 O'brien,Robert 371 16:46 50:57 29:33 1:37:18 M 33
122 Carlson,Michael 82 16:47 48:08 32:21 1:37:18 M 27
123 Harmer,Sean 206 16:10 45:48 35:27 1:37:28 M 23
124 Padilla,Cryss 384 16:53 51:30 29:17 1:37:42 F 23
125 Wright,Elizabeth 555 17:54 48:28 31:33 1:37:57 F 32
126 Walker,Janet 532 13:59 52:44 31:16 1:38:02 F 25
127 Naef,Bradley 357 16:36 44:29 37:33 1:38:40 M 32
128 Strumpfer,Shannon 572 14:49 51:12 32:53 1:38:55 F 31
129 Mccormack,Sandy 322 15:25 46:12 37:28 1:39:07 F 48
130 Kanniann,Vern 261 16:22 48:20 34:53 1:39:37 M 58
131 Terrell,Hilary 501 17:34 49:38 32:34 1:39:48 F 19
132 Naef,Tonya 358 15:35 51:29 32:47 1:39:52 F 28
133 Lafata,Michael 287 15:33 53:17 31:55 1:40:47 M 32
134 Decker,Leslie 121 16:18 54:00 30:45 1:41:04 F 39
135 Tommarello,Nick 508 15:43 55:06 30:36 1:41:27 M 20
136 Denzer,Nick 127 16:49 50:36 34:01 1:41:28 M 27
137 Young,Jenny 558 15:54 51:55 34:39 1:42:29 F 20
138 Smith,Gene 472 12:25 53:09 37:12 1:42:47 M 43
139 Bean,Shawn 38 15:27 56:07 31:19 1:42:56 M 18
140 Cox,Dan 606 16:42 48:32 37:52 1:43:07 M 56
141 Kennedy,Tracey 577 16:00 51:23 35:44 1:43:09 F 47
142 Armbruster,Katherine 14 13:06 58:38 31:28 1:43:14 F 20
143 Grass,Catherine 194 18:54 48:49 35:54 1:43:38 F 32
144 Balius,Ryan 30 14:23 51:53 37:26 1:43:44 M 38
145 Roskelley,David 436 17:30 53:17 33:14 1:44:03 M 49
146 Chiappetta,Melissa 86 18:41 51:52 33:37 1:44:12 F 30
147 Grass,William 193 20:47 47:01 36:26 1:44:16 M 36
148 Everett,Stephanie 149 16:24 51:40 36:20 1:44:26 F 38
149 Conway,Brian 101 18:27 54:59 31:08 1:44:36 M 51
150 Callerame,Brian 75 17:20 53:06 34:21 1:44:48 M 39
151 Kolb,Barbara 279 21:59 49:17 34:32 1:45:49 F 39
152 Del Gardo,Denise 123 18:19 56:58 30:38 1:45:56 F 34
153 Lee,Peter 294 16:57 48:55 40:34 1:46:28 M 48
154 Campbell,Kimberly 77 17:26 54:49 34:56 1:47:13 F 29
155 Merrill,Courtney 332 17:26 53:09 36:45 1:47:22 F 33
156 Hansen,Elizabeth 205 20:59 53:14 34:25 1:48:40 F 19
157 Lyons,Jenn 309 19:07 52:59 36:37 1:48:45 F 33
158 Andresen,Janine 11 20:01 58:41 30:18 1:49:02 F 29
159 Jenson,Debra 245 16:55 54:36 37:38 1:49:12 F 34
160 Davis,Ptricia 578 20:42 53:34 35:41 1:49:59 F 46
161 Lafata,Danielle 286 22:26 10 1:27:56 1:50:33 F 33
162 Conway,Jay 102 24:26 58:14 27:54 1:50:36 M 17
163 Hutchings,Eric 237 15:24 52:02 43:30 1:50:59 M 44
164 Leaventon,Hallie 293 16:53 58:22 36:26 1:51:43 F 23
165 Polovina,Dusan 400 25:18 59:44 27:19 1:52:23 M 32
166 Olsen,Kimara 377 20:45 52:48 39:24 1:52:59 F 41
167 Everett,Joe 150 19:24 59:54 33:50 1:53:10 M 39
168 Vecchi,Thomas 522 14:46 56:26 42:02 1:53:16 M 63
169 Williams,Aaron 546 16:32 1:04:03 33:47 1:54:24 M 14
170 Tafralian,Katholeen 495 21:00 53:04 41:29 1:55:35 F 38
171 Hyde,Natalie 573 24:56 1:01:48 30:07 1:56:52 F 18
172 Perry,Tyler 392 23:08 55:31 39:07 1:57:47 M 24
173 Mendizabal,Stephanie 331 14:06 1:08:42 35:23 1:58:13 F 19
174 Carey,Matt 80 22:08 1:05:57 30:45 1:58:52 M 29
175 Mejia,Dimas 330 28:25 1:01:46 28:49 1:59:02 M 20
176 Erickson,Lynell 147 21:11 59:59 38:12 1:59:25 F 40
177 Roberts,Lewis 428 26:59 53:32 41:02 2:01:35 M 65
178 Kruger,Steve 281 29:19 1:04:24 29:34 2:03:18 M 29
179 Rowe,Derrick 439 21:15 1:05:12 38:02 2:04:31 M 95
180 Carr,Tom 575 18:13 1:06:03 41:53 2:06:11 M 37
181 Jackson,Alison 241 21:40 1:03:26 41:04 2:06:12 F 51
182 Jackson,James 242 21:42 1:03:34 40:54 2:06:12 M 60
183 Caban,Ashley 74 19:04 1:02:55 44:29 2:06:30 F 20
184 Salmonsen,Amanda 444 19:03 1:05:49 41:58 2:06:53 F 21
185 Chavez,Nadia 85 19:14 1:07:15 41:52 2:08:22 F 32
186 Mejia,Miguel 329 19:47 1:15:48 33:28 2:09:05 M 26
187 Waychoff,Michael 538 32:04 1:03:23 37:16 2:12:45 M 17
188 Williams,Gregory 544 23:40 1:07:01 44:23 2:15:07 M 52
189 Van Houten,Clark 518 21:32 1:09:04 51:11 2:21:49 M 62
190 Wright,Pam 554 34:56 1:23:13 48:36 2:46:47 F 49
191 Ogren,Charles 375 48:34 1:16:48 42:49 2:48:14 M 19
192 Freund,Steven 164 39:11 1:29:07 41:40 2:50:00 M 21
193 Molloy,Rachel 344 28:50 1:42:13 57:21 3:08:25 F 19

Sprint Age Group

Male 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-90 91-99
Female 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54
Top Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Rinzler,Marcel 424 7:05 33:38 19:20 1:00:06 1 1
2 Balch,Bruce 29 9:58 33:33 20:09 1:03:42 2 2
3 Collins,Michael 99 7:43 35:12 20:51 1:03:48 3 3
Go To Top
Top Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Finchamp,Hannah Rae 155 9:28 41:14 22:19 1:13:03 16 1
2 Guzman,Marilee 199 13:19 39:26 23:28 1:16:15 21 2
3 Solheim,Kristiana 476 9:11 44:23 25:23 1:18:58 27 3
Go To Top
12-15 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Ferguson,Triston 153 9:01 43:51 26:57 1:19:52 33 30
2 Williams,Aaron 546 16:32 1:04:03 33:47 1:54:24 169 101
Go To Top
16-19 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Barr,Dylan 34 10:39 38:30 21:26 1:10:37 10 10
2 Kularis,Stephen 284 10:33 41:31 24:04 1:16:10 20 19
3 Hayhurst,Matt 210 10:48 44:04 23:29 1:18:23 26 24
4 Wagner,Keith 530 13:19 41:30 26:57 1:21:49 41 34
5 Bean,Shawn 38 15:27 56:07 31:19 1:42:56 139 88
6 Conway,Jay 102 24:26 58:14 27:54 1:50:36 162 96
7 Waychoff,Michael 538 32:04 1:03:23 37:16 2:12:45 187 111
8 Ogren,Charles 375 48:34 1:16:48 42:49 2:48:14 191 114
Go To Top
20-24 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Collegeman,Matt 98 8:31 39:39 21:37 1:09:49 7 7
2 Zhang,Peter 560 9:01 39:28 22:56 1:11:26 13 13
3 Bjugstad,Daniel 46 10:12 41:59 22:13 1:14:25 18 17
4 Stephenson,Dhane 641 11:17 42:34 25:08 1:19:01 28 25
5 Metcalf,Dominic 334 16:01 40:27 22:46 1:19:16 29 26
6 Wolfson,David 551 10:51 41:57 26:28 1:19:18 30 27
7 Brock,Jared 62 14:24 38:53 26:09 1:19:29 31 28
8 Stoddard,Kule 486 2:17 47:48 29:36 1:19:43 32 29
9 Klammer,Jeremy 278 12:42 46:00 25:34 1:24:19 53 40
10 Miller,Carl 340 11:43 45:29 33:25 1:30:39 92 67
11 Armstrong,Casey 15 14:56 52:23 24:31 1:31:52 98 69
12 Harmer,Sean 206 16:10 45:48 35:27 1:37:28 123 81
13 Tommarello,Nick 508 15:43 55:06 30:36 1:41:27 135 85
14 Perry,Tyler 392 23:08 55:31 39:07 1:57:47 172 102
15 Mejia,Dimas 330 28:25 1:01:46 28:49 1:59:02 175 104
16 Freund,Steven 164 39:11 1:29:07 41:40 2:50:00 192 115
Go To Top
25-29 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Silva,Denny 464 9:05 38:20 20:13 1:07:40 5 5
2 Lewis,Philip 301 12:15 41:05 23:32 1:16:54 23 21
3 Duncan,Paul 139 13:20 42:42 24:37 1:20:41 36 32
4 Dickson,Spencer 129 14:12 42:51 25:48 1:22:53 45 36
5 Murray,Jason 355 14:28 44:14 25:54 1:24:38 57 43
6 Vecchi,Colin 523 10:11 44:29 30:04 1:24:46 58 44
7 Crapo,Scott 110 15:45 42:01 27:06 1:24:54 59 45
8 Benjamin,Brandon 43 17:33 43:31 25:17 1:26:23 67 50
9 Bacon,Justin 28 12:57 45:46 29:09 1:27:55 76 57
10 Mccarville,Kiel 319 12:44 47:33 29:09 1:29:27 85 63
11 Wright,Mathew 553 17:41 46:49 28:56 1:33:28 105 72
12 Cotton,Chris 106 15:19 51:52 29:13 1:36:25 117 77
13 Carlson,Michael 82 16:47 48:08 32:21 1:37:18 122 80
14 Denzer,Nick 127 16:49 50:36 34:01 1:41:28 136 86
15 Kruger,Steve 281 29:19 1:04:24 29:34 2:03:18 178 106
16 Mejia,Miguel 329 19:47 1:15:48 33:28 2:09:05 186 110
Go To Top
30-34 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Nutwell,Kevin 580 15:10 43:20 23:26 1:21:58 43 35
2 Williams,Roger 543 14:56 42:56 28:31 1:26:25 69 52
3 Cauthron,Randy 84 15:42 42:17 31:46 1:29:47 89 66
4 Knobbe,Ryan 571 19:54 44:10 28:00 1:32:06 99 70
5 Wallace,Ryan 533 15:18 49:07 30:28 1:34:56 109 74
6 O'brien,Robert 371 16:46 50:57 29:33 1:37:18 121 79
7 Lafata,Michael 287 15:33 53:17 31:55 1:40:47 133 84
8 Polovina,Dusan 400 25:18 59:44 27:19 1:52:23 165 98
Go To Top
35-39 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Eisler,Craig 144 10:37 40:15 27:10 1:18:04 25 23
2 Holt,Jason 230 18:38 44:20 25:17 1:28:17 79 60
3 Hedges,Brandon 212 19:42 46:28 30:07 1:36:19 116 76
4 Grass,William 193 20:47 47:01 36:26 1:44:16 147 92
5 Everett,Joe 150 19:24 59:54 33:50 1:53:10 167 99
6 Carr,Tom 575 18:13 1:06:03 41:53 2:06:11 180 108
Go To Top
40-44 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Ricci,Michael 420 8:34 39:20 21:16 1:09:12 6 6
2 Hopkins,Ty 609 13:16 36:14 20:38 1:10:10 9 9
3 Heidler,K.C. 215 48:09 1:12:34 14 14
4 Kastler,Randy 264 10:41 41:26 21:30 1:13:39 17 16
5 Zilberman,Alexander 562 13:42 42:16 25:36 1:21:36 40 33
6 Erickson,Marv 146 16:38 41:06 26:03 1:23:48 51 39
7 Jones,George 253 14:56 43:51 26:19 1:25:08 61 46
8 Vandecruze,Ralph 520 16:18 42:22 27:42 1:26:24 68 51
9 Steensland,Christian 483 16:23 44:08 27:33 1:28:07 77 58
10 Nielson,Eric 366 12:59 46:37 29:53 1:29:31 87 64
11 Gosnell,Daniel 190 13:31 45:57 30:09 1:29:39 88 65
12 Smith,Gene 472 12:25 53:09 37:12 1:42:47 138 87
Go To Top
45-49 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Raney,Craig 413 12:37 35:23 23:00 1:11:02 12 12
2 Sepulveda,Russell 454 12:51 39:10 22:58 1:15:00 19 18
3 Williamson,James 547 1:16:45 22 20
4 Molina,Mark 343 13:28 41:55 29:05 1:24:30 56 42
5 Rineer,Craig 423 11:43 43:12 30:59 1:25:56 65 49
6 Tengberg,Kurt 500 13:55 46:32 27:02 1:27:31 74 56
7 Kephart,Randy 268 18:34 45:09 33:31 1:37:16 120 78
8 Roskelley,David 436 17:30 53:17 33:14 1:44:03 145 91
9 Lee,Peter 294 16:57 48:55 40:34 1:46:28 153 95
Go To Top
50-54 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Murdoch,Lincoln 354 8:16 36:44 22:13 1:07:15 4 4
2 Vann,Joel 521 10:59 35:56 23:08 1:10:05 8 8
3 Alves,Rick 7 11:10 41:01 25:48 1:18:01 24 22
4 Rineer,Steve 422 14:03 41:40 27:58 1:23:44 50 38
5 Fry,Brian 166 13:35 45:04 26:57 1:25:38 64 48
6 Brown,Ira 64 14:36 44:08 28:36 1:27:23 73 55
7 Burns,Dave 69 12:26 48:00 28:09 1:28:38 80 61
8 Mills,Michael 341 16:26 45:20 30:36 1:32:24 100 71
9 Conway,Brian 101 18:27 54:59 31:08 1:44:36 149 93
10 Williams,Gregory 544 23:40 1:07:01 44:23 2:15:07 188 112
Go To Top
55-59 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Rauschenfels,Mark 414 15:45 42:22 30:02 1:28:11 78 59
2 Jacks,Edward 240 14:01 45:03 36:39 1:35:46 112 75
3 Kanniann,Vern 261 16:22 48:20 34:53 1:39:37 130 83
4 Cox,Dan 606 16:42 48:32 37:52 1:43:07 140 89
Go To Top
60-64 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Stipp,Robert 485 9:07 38:05 25:33 1:12:48 15 15
2 Sargent,Gordon 449 18:32 40:50 27:51 1:27:15 72 54
3 Vecchi,Thomas 522 14:46 56:26 42:02 1:53:16 168 100
4 Jackson,James 242 21:42 1:03:34 40:54 2:06:12 182 109
5 Van Houten,Clark 518 21:32 1:09:04 51:11 2:21:49 189 113
Go To Top
65-69 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Lewis,Kenneth 302 12:31 41:53 28:40 1:23:06 47 37
2 Schrank,Lee 451 12:19 44:29 30:12 1:27:02 71 53
3 Roberts,Lewis 428 26:59 53:32 41:02 2:01:35 177 105
Go To Top
70-90 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Holman,John 229 14:03 46:29 34:12 1:34:46 107 73
Go To Top
91-99 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Rochester,Benton 429 2:48 42:09 26:01 1:11:00 11 11
2 Kimzey,Robin 273 1:17 53:49 34:02 1:29:10 84 62
3 Rowe,Derrick 439 21:15 1:05:12 38:02 2:04:31 179 107
Go To Top
12-15 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Olney,Hanna 611 11:38 49:18 29:09 1:30:07 90 24
2 Kularis,Mason 283 14:05 52:28 28:21 1:34:55 108 35
3 Giles,Abby 184 11:22 53:14 30:20 1:34:57 110 36
Go To Top
16-19 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Roesly,Heather 433 10:12 47:54 27:19 1:25:27 63 16
2 Brockman,Danielle 63 11:40 48:29 26:39 1:26:50 70 18
3 Cosca,Stephanie 105 14:53 49:20 28:47 1:33:02 103 32
4 Terrell,Hilary 501 17:34 49:38 32:34 1:39:48 131 48
5 Hansen,Elizabeth 205 20:59 53:14 34:25 1:48:40 156 61
6 Hyde,Natalie 573 24:56 1:01:48 30:07 1:56:52 171 70
7 Mendizabal,Stephanie 331 14:06 1:08:42 35:23 1:58:13 173 71
8 Molloy,Rachel 344 28:50 1:42:13 57:21 3:08:25 193 78
Go To Top
20-24 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Jones,Kristen 256 9:08 44:58 27:00 1:21:07 38 6
2 Hughes,Lyrana 235 13:49 44:15 25:56 1:24:02 52 13
3 Salthouse,Kat 445 12:05 43:12 29:07 1:24:26 54 14
4 Clarridge,Victoria 94 9:30 46:14 29:18 1:25:04 60 15
5 Regets,Lissa 415 15:21 43:26 27:17 1:26:06 66 17
6 Tuohy,Josephine 515 13:14 45:55 28:26 1:27:37 75 19
7 Foley,Katlyn 159 13:49 48:09 26:48 1:28:48 81 20
8 Boone,Marie 49 16:58 44:54 27:34 1:29:28 86 23
9 Taylor,Jennifer 498 14:01 47:27 29:03 1:30:33 91 25
10 Cmiel,Lauren 97 15:40 46:54 29:16 1:31:51 97 29
11 Lubin,Sarah 307 15:01 45:24 32:06 1:32:33 101 30
12 Roth,Ashley 437 20:32 44:01 29:41 1:34:15 106 34
13 Kern,Krystle 269 13:48 48:16 33:37 1:35:43 111 37
14 Padilla,Cryss 384 16:53 51:30 29:17 1:37:42 124 43
15 Young,Jenny 558 15:54 51:55 34:39 1:42:29 137 51
16 Armbruster,Katherine 14 13:06 58:38 31:28 1:43:14 142 53
17 Leaventon,Hallie 293 16:53 58:22 36:26 1:51:43 164 67
18 Caban,Ashley 74 19:04 1:02:55 44:29 2:06:30 183 74
19 Salmonsen,Amanda 444 19:03 1:05:49 41:58 2:06:53 184 75
Go To Top
25-29 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Kanzleiter,Jamie 262 12:44 43:01 27:26 1:23:13 48 11
2 Kempton,Elizabeth 581 13:24 52:21 23:17 1:29:04 83 22
3 Tripathy,Alka 510 14:51 48:06 33:37 1:36:35 118 41
4 O'donnell,Tracey 374 14:57 50:07 31:38 1:36:44 119 42
5 Walker,Janet 532 13:59 52:44 31:16 1:38:02 126 45
6 Naef,Tonya 358 15:35 51:29 32:47 1:39:52 132 49
7 Campbell,Kimberly 77 17:26 54:49 34:56 1:47:13 154 59
Go To Top
30-34 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Stroud,Janice 490 10:43 46:03 24:03 1:20:51 37 5
2 Leroy,Tonya 298 14:17 43:20 25:55 1:23:34 49 12
3 Talley,Robin 496 15:49 46:01 28:48 1:30:40 93 26
4 Guerra,Amy 197 17:02 48:59 30:04 1:36:07 115 40
5 Wright,Elizabeth 555 17:54 48:28 31:33 1:37:57 125 44
6 Strumpfer,Shannon 572 14:49 51:12 32:53 1:38:55 128 46
7 Grass,Catherine 194 18:54 48:49 35:54 1:43:38 143 54
8 Chiappetta,Melissa 86 18:41 51:52 33:37 1:44:12 146 55
9 Del Gardo,Denise 123 18:19 56:58 30:38 1:45:56 152 58
10 Merrill,Courtney 332 17:26 53:09 36:45 1:47:22 155 60
11 Lyons,Jenn 309 19:07 52:59 36:37 1:48:45 157 62
12 Jenson,Debra 245 16:55 54:36 37:38 1:49:12 159 64
13 Lafata,Danielle 286 22:26 10 1:27:56 1:50:33 161 66
14 Chavez,Nadia 85 19:14 1:07:15 41:52 2:08:22 185 76
Go To Top
35-39 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Cybulskis,Astrid 114 10:46 45:59 25:07 1:21:53 42 8
2 Nielson,Cindy 367 12:59 47:52 29:50 1:30:42 94 27
3 Pettibone,Kristi 394 15:19 49:09 31:17 1:35:48 113 38
4 Decker,Leslie 121 16:18 54:00 30:45 1:41:04 134 50
5 Everett,Stephanie 149 16:24 51:40 36:20 1:44:26 148 56
6 Tafralian,Katholeen 495 21:00 53:04 41:29 1:55:35 170 69
Go To Top
40-44 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Garner,Jenifer 174 10:53 43:30 25:33 1:19:58 34 4
2 Hutchings,Colleen 238 12:17 44:52 25:50 1:23:01 46 10
3 Thomas,Kimberly 579 14:46 43:23 30:44 1:28:55 82 21
4 Ashcraft,Joanne 18 16:42 48:32 28:06 1:33:22 104 33
5 Olsen,Kimara 377 20:45 52:48 39:24 1:52:59 166 68
6 Erickson,Lynell 147 21:11 59:59 38:12 1:59:25 176 72
Go To Top
45-49 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Shuter,Catherine 463 14:26 49:31 31:48 1:35:48 114 39
2 Mccormack,Sandy 322 15:25 46:12 37:28 1:39:07 129 47
3 Kennedy,Tracey 577 16:00 51:23 35:44 1:43:09 141 52
4 Davis,Ptricia 578 20:42 53:34 35:41 1:49:59 160 65
5 Wright,Pam 554 34:56 1:23:13 48:36 2:46:47 190 77
Go To Top
50-54 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Miller,Cheryl 615 13:52 40:47 26:34 1:21:15 39 7
2 Fimbres,Leonora 154 12:29 44:14 26:07 1:22:51 44 9
3 Blank,Kathleen 48 16:45 42:10 32:24 1:31:22 96 28
4 Jackson,Alison 241 21:40 1:03:26 41:04 2:06:12 181 73
Go To Top

 

Sprint Clydesdale Athena

CLYDESDALE
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Matavasco,Steve 640 10:34 42:15 27:14 1:20:05 35 31
2 Negrete,Ernest 360 14:16 40:26 29:43 1:24:28 55 41
3 Smith,Luther 612 12:48 41:41 30:47 1:25:18 62 47
4 Goodner,Paul 188 1:03:55 1:31:19 95 68
5 Naef,Bradley 357 16:36 44:29 37:33 1:38:40 127 82
6 Balius,Ryan 30 14:23 51:53 37:26 1:43:44 144 90
7 Callerame,Brian 75 17:20 53:06 34:21 1:44:48 150 94
8 Hutchings,Eric 237 15:24 52:02 43:30 1:50:59 163 97
9 Carey,Matt 80 22:08 1:05:57 30:45 1:58:52 174 103
Go To Top
ATHENA
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Bike Run Time Place by Sex
1 Hurst,Stephanie 236 13:12 49:35 30:08 1:32:57 102 31
2 Kolb,Barbara 279 21:59 49:17 34:32 1:45:49 151 57
3 Andresen,Janine 11 20:01 58:41 30:18 1:49:02 158 63
Sprint Relay
Sprint Mixed Relay
Division Overall Total
Place Team Name Name(s) Swim Bike Run Place Time
1 Team #499 (bib 499) Team Spot 1 1:21:19.0
13:40.7
2 Team #614 (bib 614) Turquoise Rocks 2 1:54:23.9
20:32.6 51:34.8 42:16.4

 

Olympic Relay
 
Oly Male Relay
Division Overall Total
Place Team Name Name(s) Swim Bike Run Place Time
1 Team #305 (bib 305) Lost In Transition 3 2:15:42.8
24:03.7 1:08:37.6 43:01.5
2 Team #608 (bib 608) Last Minute 4 2:24:50.2
25:24.9 1:19:09.8 40:15.4
3 Team #541 (bib 541) What The Hell?! 7 2:55:13.1
26:29.8 1:17:57.3 1:10:45.9
Oly Female Relay
Division Overall Total
Place Team Name Name(s) Swim Bike Run Place Time
1 Team #511 (bib 511) Tripolar 8 3:07:08.4
27:45.6 1:41:32.8 57:49.9
Oly Mixed Relay
Division Overall Total
Place Team Name Name(s) Swim Bike Run Place Time
1 Team #3 (bib 3) Abc - Arizona Polar 5 2:27:12.5
20:45.8 1:18:11.4 48:15.2
2 Team #169 (bib 169) Fwc-ers 6 2:34:55.0
29:14.1 1:12:05.5 53:35.4

 

Collegiate Male

 BIB  FIRST              LAST               SEX   TEAM      MCTC   TIME    AGE    SWIM     BIKE      RUN
  1   Cedric             Wane               M     Cu            0 1:55:31  24      21:23    59:22    34:46
  41  Tate               Behning            M     Cu          772 1:59:03  29      21:29  1:03:13    34:22
 304  Brock              Logan              M     Usaf       2656 1:59:20  23      21:09  1:00:08    38:04
  56  Chris              Braden             M     Cu          772 2:01:49  20      20:48  1:04:11    36:51
 315  Bryant             Mason              M     Cu          772 2:03:54  21      23:35  1:04:11    36:10
 458  Tyler              Sharp              M     Navy          0 2:03:57  23      22:09  1:05:34    36:16
 439  Derrick            Rowe               M     Usaf       2682 2:04:31   0      21:16  1:05:13    38:03
 362  Ian                Nelson             M     Byu        2959 2:04:43  23      21:11  1:03:08    40:25
 356  Will               Nabours            M     Cu          772 2:04:57  21      24:02  1:05:11    35:46
 116  Todd               Darlington         M     Cu          772 2:06:03  29      21:12  1:06:43    38:09
 453  Neil               Segel              M     Ua            0 2:06:37  21      22:40  1:06:06    37:52
 211  Corey              Hazekamp           M     Cu            0 2:06:51  22      22:18  1:06:12    38:22
 502  Josh               Terwoord           M     Nau        1365 2:08:06  27      24:51  1:06:44    36:32
 491  Brendan            Sullivan           M     Usaf          0 2:08:42   0      22:38  1:06:34    39:31
 297  Floyd              Lerdahl            M     Byu           0 2:09:26  23      24:08  1:06:20    38:58
 170  Ben                Gadomski           M     Csu           0 2:09:30  23      26:38  1:05:06    37:46
 303  Benton             Line               M     Csu           0 2:09:41  23      25:50  1:05:45    38:08
 323  Sean               Mccormack          M     Ua         1033 2:10:47  25      24:14  1:07:34    39:01
 108  Adam               Coy                M     Cu          772 2:10:54  23      25:22  1:06:16    39:16
  51  Sean               Bourne             M     Ua            0 2:12:07  21      19:55  1:11:55    40:18
 506  Jared              Threw              M     Nau        2878 2:12:55  21      22:24  1:08:04    42:28
 233  Matt               Hudson             M     Cu          772 2:13:11  22      24:48  1:03:48    44:36
 157  Dan                Fisher             M     Csu        2672 2:13:49  20      25:34  1:10:14    38:02
 258  Ryan               Joseph             M     Csu           0 2:13:59  24      24:49  1:08:20    40:50
  23  Andrew             Auer               M     Cu          772 2:13:59  20      22:54  1:07:30    43:36
 267  Jonathan           Kemp               M     Byu           0 2:14:25  25      22:34  1:09:19    42:33
 156  Daniel             Finnin             M     Cu            0 2:14:32  25      25:31  1:09:17    39:45
  40  Dale               Becker             M     Usaf       2658 2:15:19  20      23:52  1:09:48    41:40
 426  Adam               Ritchie            M     Embry R    3096 2:16:15  23      26:01  1:07:40    42:35
  22  Chris              Athey              M     Csu        2842 2:16:20  19      25:12  1:08:32    42:37
 427  Jeremy             Robben             M     Usaf          0 2:17:00  20      25:19  1:09:50    41:51
 565  David              Zitelli            M     Usaf       2007 2:17:35  21      25:58  1:12:12    39:27
  21  Devin              Athey              M     Byu        2944 2:19:14  25      28:42  1:09:01    41:33
 386  Daniel             Parker             M     Usaf       2698 2:19:50  21    1:39:22
 460  Robbie             Shattuck           M     Byu           0 2:20:10  24      24:23  1:11:56    43:51
 568  Adam               Zywicki            M     Csu           0 2:20:49  20      27:44  1:08:47    44:19
 566  Doug               Zschoche           M     Usaf       2201 2:20:56  23      22:20  1:16:42    41:56
 141  Casey              Dyck               M     Unm           0 2:21:03  26      22:39  1:09:56    48:30
 274  Will               Kindel             M     Cu          772 2:21:46  26      26:07
 285  Kevin              Lacosse            M     Usaf       2692 2:21:54  21      25:06  1:12:57    43:52
 462  Michael            Shufeldt           M     Ua            0 2:22:06  20      25:33  1:07:45    48:49
 265  Alexander          Kehr               M     Cu          772 2:22:27  21      26:24  1:10:00    46:04
 104  Alan               Cordero            M     Ua           63 2:22:41  24      28:20  1:10:17    44:05
  65  Chad               Bunker             M     Byu        3123 2:22:54  25      26:25  1:12:43    43:47
 482  Andrzej            Stadnik            M     Csu           0 2:23:06  21      24:40  1:12:58    45:29
 370  Blake              Nuttall            M     Byu        3116 2:23:31  25      21:56  1:13:47    47:49
 226  Zach               Hillman            M     Ua         1082 2:24:12  22      24:15  1:12:56    47:01
 252  Justin             Jones              M     Byu        2943 2:24:15  24      25:57  1:08:17    50:02
 272  Eric               Kimble             M     Asu        2210 2:26:18  29      27:56  1:12:46    45:37
 421  David              Richards           M     Byu           0 2:26:49  25      28:48  1:16:49    41:13
  19  Brandon            Astin              M     Byu        2947 2:27:16  25      26:29  1:14:38    46:09
 507  Andrew             Tierney            M     Asu        2210 2:27:21  20      25:19  1:10:35    51:28
 207  Daniel             Harper             M     Csu           0 2:27:42  29      30:46  1:10:34    46:23
 389  Grant              Pendleton          M     Cu          772 2:27:42  23      26:28  1:16:34    44:41
  66  Taylor             Burgett            M     Nmsu       2747 2:27:50  20      22:42  1:19:06    46:03
 457  Dillon             Shaffer            M     Csu           0 2:27:57  21      28:24  1:14:10    45:23
 140  Kevin              Dwyer              M     Usaf          0 2:28:30  20      25:21  1:19:35    43:35
 484  Robert             Stephenson         M     Usaf       2654 2:29:41  21      25:44  1:15:34    48:24
 438  Scott              Rothbarth          M     Cu          772 2:30:08  19    1:37:21
 409  David              Rakestraw          M     Nau        2557 2:30:12  20      36:11  1:11:06    42:55
 402  Josh               Poulter            M     Byu           0 2:30:23  23      29:50  1:18:47    41:47
 368  Xavier             Nolen              M     Nmsu          0 2:30:25  20      26:43  1:14:57    48:46
 328  Stephen            Mecham             M     Byu           0 2:31:12  24      25:52     3:20  2:02:02
 469  Frank              Smith              M     Nau        2795 2:31:17  19      26:45  1:15:45    48:49
 466  Charles            Sisk               M     Cu          772 2:31:25  21      26:38  1:17:28    47:20
 488  Blake              Stretton           M     Csu           0 2:33:19  21      24:04  1:16:05    53:11
 342  Parker             Moffat             M     Byu        2923 2:35:20  25      33:24  1:10:53    51:05
 158  Will               Flanagan           M     Cu          772 2:35:46  22      30:39  1:19:34    45:34
 393  Christopher        Peterson           M     Byu        2929 2:37:01  23      24:21  1:16:38    56:03
 201  Ben                Hall               M     Asu        2210 2:37:19  20      28:06  1:19:09    50:05
 503  Will               Thompson           M     Cu          772 2:37:35  20      30:22  1:16:41    50:33
 361  Michael            Neidre             M     Asu        2210 2:37:44  23      34:40  1:13:30    49:35
 152  Matt               Feddersen          M     Cu          772 2:37:58  20      27:42  1:19:51    50:25
 257  Mark               Jordy              M     Usaf       2701 2:40:07  22      27:15  1:16:46    56:07
 403  Emerson            Powell             M     Byu        2931 2:40:17  22      38:20  1:18:09    43:49
 517  Nick               Uhl                M     Cu            0 2:40:56  21      25:05  1:15:49  1:00:03
 418  Robert             Reynolds           M     Ua         2543 2:40:57  30      32:54  1:22:15    45:49
 382  Jeffrey            Oxford             M     Nmsu          0 2:41:23  21      24:31  1:23:41    53:12
 192  Bernal             Granadoa           M     Ua            0 2:43:44  28      30:49  1:22:53    50:02
 385  Joshua             Palmer             M     Usaf       2718 2:44:00  20    1:54:52
 391  Brian              Perrine            M     Nmsu          0 2:44:55  20      38:12  1:14:13    52:32
 260  Apollo             Kacsinta           M     Ua            0 2:44:59  29      33:39  1:18:44    52:37
 559  Nathan             Zacharias          M     Byu        3062 2:45:21  25    1:56:05
 440  Skylar             Rubalcaba          M     Nau           0 2:45:38  20      30:33  1:20:05    55:01
 380  Anthony            Orot               M     Nau        2127 2:46:31  21      32:02  1:20:37    53:52
 136  Samuel             Douglass           M     Byu        2924 2:46:34  24      33:48  1:23:58    48:49
 405  Andrew             Predoehl           M     Ua            0 2:48:13  41      33:21  1:20:09    54:44
 177  Matt               Gerlich            M     Nau        2553 2:48:25  20      33:23  1:24:49    50:14
 167  Jacob              Fulton             M     Usaf       3101 2:52:10  20      34:56  1:24:53    52:22
 130  Paul               Diehl              M     Byu           0 2:54:08  24      37:39  1:26:39    49:52
 100  Eamon              Conheady           M     Nau           0 2:54:14  24      26:45  1:33:15    54:16
 401  Patrick            Polsunas           M     Asu        2210 2:56:32  29      34:46  1:18:26  1:03:21
  33  Ethan              Barbiere           M     Csu           0 2:57:20  22      43:15  1:25:59    48:07
 314  Bennet             Maritinez          M     Nau        2550 2:57:41  20    2:06:15
 187  Andrew             Gonzalez           M     Nmsu       3141 3:02:39  19      27:18  1:34:17  1:01:05
 461  Claudius           Shropshire         M     Nau           0 3:13:07  19      41:20  1:39:52    51:56
 435  Alex               Rosen              M     Asu        2210 3:43:27  21      31:27  1:42:57  1:29:04

 

Collegiate Female

 BIB  FIRST              LAST               SEX   TEAM      MCTC   TIME    AGE    SWIM     BIKE      RUN
 531  Ashley             Walker             F     Cu          772 2:17:29  29      21:53  1:11:32    44:05
 512  Nicole             Truxes             F     Ua            0 2:20:31  20      20:40  1:15:40    44:12
  47  Aubrey             Blair-pattison     F     Unm           0 2:21:31  25      21:55  1:14:02    45:36
  8   Tess               Amer               F     Cu          772 2:21:53  19      25:54  1:14:03    41:58
  72  Zana               Buttermore-baca    F     Csu           0 2:25:03  25      20:58  1:15:52    48:14
 452  Ashley             Scott              F     Cu            0 2:27:36  22      21:13  1:17:38    48:46
 349  Samantha           Morrison           F     Usaf          0 2:28:25  20      22:16  1:20:12    45:58
      Greer              Laura              F     Cu             30:31.5   22      22:45  1:19:21    48:24
 276  Katharine          Kissane            F     Csu           0 2:31:48  26      32:15  1:19:50    39:45
 189  Rachael            Goodwin            F     Byu        2999 2:32:39  27      23:48  1:18:49    50:02
 311  Molly              Macinnes           F     Cu          772 2:32:48  19      25:17  1:18:45    48:48
 313  Caryn              Maconi             F     Cu            0 2:34:53  19      30:53  1:20:33    43:28
 504  Christina          Thompson           F     Usaf       3090 2:36:32  20      27:03  1:21:24    48:06
 404  Jessica            Prather            F     Cu          772 2:38:04  22      29:30  1:16:45    51:50
 296  Erin               Leonard            F     Ua            0 2:38:11  19      26:43  1:19:27    52:02
 347  Mallory            Morgan             F     Usaf          0 2:38:17  23      26:47  1:21:41    49:50
 365  Abigail            Nickels            F     Usaf       2764 2:40:02  22      32:52  1:18:00    49:11
  70  Morgan             Burrows            F     Cu          772 2:40:19  20      28:57  1:18:54    52:29
 306  Brianne            Loya               F     Nmsu       2746 2:42:13  23      24:53  1:20:00    57:21
 474  Danielle           Snyder             F     Cu          772 2:45:52  20      24:30  1:28:15    53:09
 539  Fiona              Weeks              F     Csu           0 2:46:23  20      28:38  1:26:39    51:07
 196  Jenna              Grover             F     Ua         1760 2:46:45  20      24:36  1:26:56    55:15
 381  Janee              Overson            F     Nau        1368 2:47:51  21      30:01  1:24:32    53:19
  60  Brindy             Bringhurst         F     Byu        3012 2:48:05  19      23:00  1:29:46    55:20
 434  Ricole             Rogers             F     Byu           0 2:49:00  20      31:06  1:27:29    50:26
 310  Taryn              Macarthur          F     Byu        2987 2:49:44  22      24:10  1:27:17    58:18
 468  Kylee              Smith              F     Cu          772 2:50:21  19      25:50  1:30:10    54:22
  31  Jennifer           Bandi              F     Usaf       2708 2:51:43  21      31:25  1:29:38    50:42
 369  Briana             Nute               F     Ua            0 2:52:04  21      23:20  1:29:56    58:49
 528  Jessie             Vincent            F     Cu          772 2:52:16  20      30:36  1:26:00    55:40
 346  Jenna              Morgan             F     Byu        3080 2:52:36  21      27:51  1:32:28    52:18
 160  Susan              Folsom             F     Byu        2934 2:53:23  20      23:53  1:34:51    54:41
 465  Taylor             Sims               F     Cu          772 2:56:08  20      27:09  1:30:09    58:51
 198  Zara               Guinard-bachman    F     Ua            0 2:56:14  19      23:50  1:39:59    52:26
 224  Grace              Higgins            F     Usaf          0 2:58:51  22      31:49  1:25:44  1:01:19
 325  Emily              Mclinden           F     Asu        2210 3:01:44  25      31:18  1:31:45    58:41
  6   Rebecca            Aldoretta          F     Csu           0 3:02:58  22      30:58  1:33:29    58:32
 181  Amy                Giles              F     Byu           0 3:03:28  21      23:30  1:34:58  1:05:01
 536  Leslie             Watson             F     Cu          772 3:04:04  19      33:37  1:37:02    53:27
 497  Rhianna            Taylor             F     Cu          772 3:04:59  20      31:32  1:39:30    53:58
 137  Deanna             Drayer             F     Nmsu          0 3:05:12  21      24:01  1:35:38  1:05:33
 225  Morgan             Hill               F     Cu          772 3:05:33  21      41:34  1:26:38    57:22
 529  Whitney            Wadden-charkey     F     Csu           0 3:07:06  24      28:44  1:31:42  1:06:41
 557  Tori               Yarbrough          F     Asu        2210 3:08:37  24      33:12  1:35:31    59:54
  55  Rachel             Brackett           F     Nau        1408 3:16:24  20      38:40  1:38:03    59:42
 275  Robyn              Kiser              F     Byu        2950 3:18:07  23      33:47  1:38:51  1:05:30
 142  Jennifer           Ebert              F     Usaf       2655 3:21:03  22      41:29  1:40:59    58:36
  61  Betsy              Broadwater         F     Byu        3035 3:48:27  22      34:10  1:49:49  1:24:28

 

Main Page    This Years Race Info     Previous Years Race Results   

Click here to join our email list for race updates
(It is our policy to respond to emails immediately.
Please note that, on occasion, because of spam filters, etc., emails do not get through to us. 
If you do not receive a reply within a few days, please email again).


Website sponsored by  www.IsYourEnergyDrinkThisHealthy.com

Verve Energy Drink- the Healthy alternative
Healthy Energy Drink - Verve isyourenergydrinkthishealthy.com