Tempe International Classic
Age Group Triathlon
May 20, 2007

RESULTS

Results are preliminary
email tri-a-run@cox.net with any problems.

 

Olympic
Overall Age Group
Relay Clydesdales/Athena
Sprint
Overall Age Group
Relay Clydesdale/Athena
Club Championships

 

Olympic Overall

Place Bib#  Name                 City                 State Age Div   Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ==================== ==================== ===== === ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   154 TEMUJIN GOLD         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     25 M2529   18:53    0:47   57:42    0:32   40:16 1:58:07 
    2    37 PATRICK BLESS        PHOENIX              AZ     35 M3539   22:05    1:08   56:28    0:31   38:16 1:58:27 
    3   273 ALEX MANESSIS        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     34 M3034   20:22    0:42   57:47    ----   ----- 2:00:14 
    4   291 MICHAEL MELLEY       CHANDLER             AZ     32 M3034   20:18    1:02   57:28    0:37   41:12 2:00:36 
    5   407 BRANDON SULLIVAN     PHOENIX              AZ     33 M3034   21:49    1:29   57:30    0:42   40:58 2:02:26 
    6   112 BRYAN DUNN           FOUNTAIN HILLS       AZ     39 M3539   25:24    0:55   56:01    0:48   40:08 2:03:13 
    7   337 PATRICK QUIGLEY      PHOENIX              AZ     37 M3539   23:44    0:57   58:55    0:47   39:21 2:03:41 
    8   196 RYAN HUMES           SAN DIMAS            CA     28 M2529   21:46    0:53   58:33    0:37   42:55 2:04:42 
    9    39 TIM BOLEN            PHOENIX              AZ     41 M4044   24:14    1:23   56:56    0:56   41:36 2:05:04 
   10    47 RUSS BRANDT          PHOENIX              AZ     35 M3539   26:04    1:24   59:14    0:28   39:24 2:06:31 
   11   182 CAM HILL             FOUNTAIN HILLS       AZ     40 M4044   20:24    0:59   59:18    0:40   45:18 2:06:37 
   12   256 RYAN LINDSAY         GLENDALE             AZ     28 M2529   25:19    1:00   57:36    0:48   42:08 2:06:49 
   13    25 MATTHEW BEAUREGARD   TUCSON               AZ     27 M2529   24:46    1:05   59:44    0:43   41:37 2:07:53 
   14   116 KATIE ELLIS          PHOENIX              AZ     22 F2024   24:11    0:46   59:49    0:44   42:50 2:08:18 
   15   481 KIMO SEYMOUR         TEMPE                AZ     39 M3539   25:12    1:04   57:47    0:42   43:40 2:08:24 
   16   360 KEITH RUSIN          PHOENIX              AZ     20 M2024   25:57    0:56   58:24    0:38   42:32 2:08:26 
   17   405 RANDY STUEVE         DURANGO              CO     35 M3539   26:43    1:15 1:00:02    0:50   39:57 2:08:45 
   18   258 ROBERT LLOYD         FLAGSTAFF            AZ     30 M3034   23:59    0:39   59:53    ----   ----- 2:08:47 
   19   330 JOHN POISSON         GOODYEAR             AZ     45 M4549   23:34    1:23   59:58    0:45   43:55 2:09:33 
   20   418 CODY THOMPSON        KINGMAN              AZ     19 M0119   28:11    0:35   59:31    0:30   40:56 2:09:40 
   21    41 PAWEL BONDARUK       TUCSON               AZ     18 M0119   25:09    0:59 1:00:42    0:35   42:17 2:09:41 
   22   380 TREVOR SEHR          PEORIA               AZ     26 M2529   28:11    1:28   58:27    0:38   41:22 2:10:04 
   23   114 CAMERON ECKMAN       FTN. VALLEY          CA     41 M4044   20:37    1:09 1:01:37    0:54   46:25 2:10:40 
   24   397 DAN SPRINGBORN       KINGMAN              AZ     29 M2529   28:42    0:49   59:28    0:44   41:06 2:10:46 
   25    50 PAUL BRINKMANN       FLAGSTAFF            AZ     48 M4549   22:38    0:57 1:00:26    0:33   46:16 2:10:47 
   26    26 DAN BEAVER           HIGLEY               AZ     38 M3539   26:37    1:54 1:02:17    0:43   39:51 2:11:20 
   27    59 DAN CADRIEL          GLENDALE             AZ     44 M4044   26:22    0:58 1:01:07    0:46   42:20 2:11:32 
   28    31 JERRY BIANG          TUCSON               AZ     34 M3034   26:05    2:02   59:06    0:36   44:03 2:11:51 
   29   404 STEPHEN STROMBERG    PHOENIX              AZ     33 M3034   25:49    1:15   58:22    1:14   45:53 2:12:31 
   30    54 MIKE BROWN           PEORIA               AZ     36 M3539   26:33    0:43 1:01:23    0:34   43:40 2:12:51 
   31   151 LANCE GEPHART        PEORIA               AZ     31 M3034   25:51    0:37 1:03:42    0:42   42:16 2:13:05 
   32   206 ERIC JOHNSON         CHANDLER             AZ     26 M2529   29:52    1:19 1:01:51    0:53   39:23 2:13:17 
   33   403 IAN STRICKLAND       PHOENIX              AZ     35 M3539   23:41    1:43 1:01:24    0:52   46:20 2:13:59 
   34   135 BRIAN FOLTS          PHOENIX              AZ     21 M2024   27:32    1:12 1:00:46    0:42   43:50 2:14:01 
   35   292 CARLOS MENDOZA       ANTHEM               AZ     42 M4044   27:19    1:28 1:00:30    1:03   44:09 2:14:28 
   36   326 CARA PAYNE           SEATTLE              WA     26 F2529   23:37    1:04 1:03:54    1:11   45:12 2:14:56 
   37    23 JEFF BASSETT         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     41 M4044   29:54    1:38 1:01:01    0:48   41:49 2:15:08 
   38    64 CHARLIE CASEY        FLAGSTAFF            AZ     33 M3034   25:09    1:15 1:00:47    1:21   47:04 2:15:35 
   39   304 MARK MUMFORD         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     45 M4549   29:12    1:33 1:00:34    1:22   43:36 2:16:16 
   40   500 THOMAS ROZINT        PHOENIX              AZ     48 M4549   24:59    1:19 1:04:37    1:52   44:11 2:16:56 
   41    44 SCOTT BOYLIN         GILBERT              AZ     38 M3539   35:08    1:49 1:17:16    2:31   20:43 2:17:24 
   42    70 ERIC CHEBI           SCOTTSDALE           AZ     36 M3539   28:27    0:58 1:01:53    0:54   45:13 2:17:24 
   43    40 JANELL BOLEN         PHOENIX              AZ     37 F3539   25:26    1:02 1:01:03    0:45   49:56 2:18:11 
   44    78 CRAIG CLARK          SAN DIEGO            CA     30 M3034   27:46    1:55 1:07:06    1:16   40:20 2:18:21 
   45    82 BRAD COHEN           PHOENIX              AZ     40 M4044   23:07    1:51 1:06:45    1:08   45:35 2:18:25 
   46    67 LUKE CHANDLER        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     40 M4044   27:57    1:52 1:02:40    0:53   45:15 2:18:35 
   47   250 KRIS LESUEUR         GILBERT              AZ     30 M3034   26:16    1:07 1:01:57    0:59   48:28 2:18:46 
   48   155 JEFFREY GOLDSTEIN    PHOENIX              AZ     41 M4044   29:57    1:04 1:04:18    0:52   42:44 2:18:53 
   49    91 RON CRANE            GILBERT              AZ     45 M4549   21:12    1:34 1:07:23    1:38   47:12 2:18:56 
   50   166 DARRELL HALCOMB      CHANDLER             AZ     40 M4044   22:43    0:57 1:04:20    0:47   50:34 2:19:19 
   51    49 CHAD BRIGGS          ALAMOGORDO           NM     33 M3034   25:30    1:07 1:01:54    0:53   49:58 2:19:21 
   52   501 MARIOS MARKOU        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     31 M3034   26:17    1:23 1:01:46    1:03   49:10 2:19:37 
   53   278 KENNETH MARUYAMA     CHICAGO              IL     27 M2529   23:49    1:57 1:04:56    1:22   47:37 2:19:39 
   54   420 ERIC TOTTEN          TUCSON               AZ     39 M3539   26:40    1:49 1:00:08    0:58   50:23 2:19:56 
   55   294 MAUREEN MIDDLETON    TUCSON               AZ     37 F3539   -----    ---- -------    ----   ----- 2:20:04 
   56    48 KURT BRANNING        PHOENIX              AZ     43 M4044   25:08    1:38 1:03:27    1:07   49:10 2:20:28 
   57   200 ANDREW INKPEN        GLENDALE             AZ     49 M4549   26:36    0:52 1:04:45    0:44   47:44 2:20:39 
   58   165 MICHAEL GUTIERREZ    MARICOPA             AZ     28 M2529   29:38    1:12 1:03:49    0:35   46:07 2:21:18 
   59   425 KIMBERLY TUCK        PHOENIX              AZ     28 F2529   26:25    1:25 1:03:43    0:51   48:58 2:21:20 
   60   149 PAUL GASSER          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     42 M4044   31:06    1:22 1:03:56    0:54   44:08 2:21:24 
   61   408 MICHAEL SULLIVAN     PHOENIX              AZ     30 M3034   28:38    1:38 1:02:20    1:40   47:12 2:21:26 
   62   416 JAKE TAYLOR          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     36 M3539   -----    ---- -------    ----   48:35 2:22:17 
   63   496 KARA MIDDENDORF      TUCSON               AZ     29 F2529   29:56    ---- -------    ----   ----- 2:22:34 
   64   312 CHARLES NICOL        TEMPE                AZ     CL M3034   28:06    1:06 1:02:55    0:53   49:38 2:22:36 
   65   529 JAMES BROOKS         FLAGSTAFF            AZ     38 M3539   25:29    1:22 1:04:00    0:44   51:21 2:22:55 
   66   128 ERIN FERRERO         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     34 F3034   26:24    1:27 1:06:20    0:44   48:03 2:22:57 
   67   463 JAN WUTTIG           CHANDLER             AZ     26 M2529   24:00    1:17 1:04:51    1:06   51:50 2:23:02 
   68    52 CHRISTIAN BROADWELL  PHOENIX              AZ     42 M4044   13:12    1:54 1:09:42    1:09   57:15 2:23:09 
   69    97 JOHN DEAN            SCOTTSDALE           AZ     42 M4044   27:01    1:37 1:02:40    0:59   51:01 2:23:16 
   70   320 HEIDI PAHL           SCOTTSDALE           AZ     35 F3539   29:06    1:58 1:04:42    1:09   46:32 2:23:25 
   71     6 CHRIS AIKMAN         GLENDALE             AZ     45 M4549   19:08    0:43 1:07:08    1:00   55:30 2:23:27 
   72    83 BRIAN COLLINS        MESA                 AZ     37 M3539   31:49    1:34 1:05:50    0:47   43:48 2:23:47 
   73   351 SCOTT ROGERS         MESA                 AZ     24 M2024   26:11    1:18 1:04:25    0:51   51:03 2:23:47 
   74    61 MICHAEL CARNEY       PHOENIX              AZ     32 M3034   25:53    1:29 1:06:23    1:03   49:03 2:23:49 
   75   321 DEREK PANFIL         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     CL M3034   32:54    2:00   57:57    1:41   49:23 2:23:52 
   76   160 JORY GREENFIELD      PHOENIX              AZ     34 M3034   29:24    2:03 1:04:21    0:59   47:17 2:24:02 
   77   204 DEBORAH JANSSEN      COLORADO SPRINGS     CO     27 F2529   23:25    0:57 1:06:58    1:17   51:28 2:24:03 
   78   207 BILLYDEAN JOHNSON    SCOTTSDALE           AZ     51 M5054   25:56    1:29 1:00:30    1:14   55:12 2:24:18 
   79   142 JILL FRERET          PHOENIX              AZ     38 F3539   -----    ---- 1:06:35    2:00   43:23 2:24:22 
   80   472 ERIC ALIKPALA        TUCSON               AZ     45 M4549   26:49    1:12 1:02:24    1:24   52:46 2:24:33 
   81   513 KRIS MANTEY          PHOENIX              AZ     36 M3539   -----    ---- 1:14:44    1:59 1:19:48 2:24:37 
   82   517 MATT KOWALSKI        MESA                 AZ     23 M2024   27:24    2:19 1:07:02    1:38   46:27 2:24:48 
   83   504 KORY NICHOLS         MARICOPA             AZ     31 M3034   23:10    1:41 1:07:48    1:41   50:56 2:25:15 
   84    73 JASON CHRISTIE       QUEEN CREEK          AZ     37 M3539   27:45    1:18 1:05:28    0:40   50:53 2:26:01 
   85   164 MATT GURTATOWSKI     FOUNTAIN HILLS       AZ     40 M4044   26:19    0:49 1:06:34    0:48   51:38 2:26:06 
   86   414 CAMERON TAYLOR       SAN DIEGO            CA     35 M3539   26:25    1:57 1:03:28    1:07   53:13 2:26:08 
   87   339 RUSS REINBOLT        LAJOLLA              CA     42 M4044   27:42    1:22 1:08:06    1:26   47:40 2:26:13 
   88   345 PHILLIP RIEGEL       PRESCOTT             AZ     48 M4549   28:31    1:05 1:04:11    1:10   51:21 2:26:16 
   89   361 DANIELLE RUSSELL     SCOTTSDALE           AZ     24 F2024   23:59    0:57 1:07:38    0:49   53:19 2:26:41 
   90   261 CARLA LOHN           PHOENIX              AZ     35 F3539   30:52    1:27 1:04:41    0:48   49:00 2:26:46 
   91   121 RICK ERKKILA         TUCSON               AZ     31 M3034   30:37    1:46 1:03:43    1:43   49:13 2:27:00 
   92   237 GREG KRASA           GLENDALE             AZ     35 M3539   22:33    1:59 1:08:21    1:08   53:03 2:27:01 
   93   232 GERALD KIRKPATRICK   PHOENIX              AZ     CL M3539   22:19    1:13 1:01:54    0:48 1:01:00 2:27:12 
   94   415 TOM TAYLOR           GILBERT              AZ     39 M3539   29:34    1:34 1:03:17    0:56   52:07 2:27:26 
   95   483 HUBIE KRAWCZYK       CUDAHY               WI     46 M4549   35:47    0:58 1:00:48    1:14   49:02 2:27:47 
   96   402 MICHAEL STOCK        TUCSON               AZ     52 M5054   -----    ---- -------    1:22   49:53 2:27:49 
   97   542 BOB PURCELL          MESA                 AZ     42 M4044   28:19    ---- -------    ----   ----- 2:27:57 
   98   548 WILL PRICE           YUMA                 AZ     40 M4044   32:39    1:26 1:04:15    0:54   48:53 2:28:05 
   99   240 RAJA LAHTI           SAN DIEGO            CA     31 F3034   30:50    1:02 1:06:22    0:55   48:58 2:28:06 
  100   334 DEREK PRICE          HIGLEY               AZ     CL M3539   29:44    1:04 1:02:07    1:10   54:04 2:28:07 
  101   367 DAVID SAINTSING      JACKSON              WY     42 M4044   28:59    1:15 1:04:42    1:31   51:50 2:28:17 
  102   382 CHUCK SETTLES        TEMPE                AZ     39 M3539   25:08    ---- -------    ----   ----- 2:28:17 
  103   505 TROY BUSOT           CHANDLER             AZ     36 M3539   27:28    1:28 1:09:55    0:41   48:46 2:28:17 
  104   499 ELIZABETH LIGHTNER   PHOENIX              AZ     27 F2529   24:14    1:07 1:08:02    1:18   53:45 2:28:24 
  105   475 TIM CONKLIN          LITCHFIELD PARK      AZ     40 M4044   23:57    1:17 1:07:41    1:03   54:28 2:28:24 
  106  9002 JR ROSANIA           PHOENIX              CA     CL MCLCL   25:59    2:12 1:05:51    1:27   53:04 2:28:31 
  107   372 MIKE SCHEIDT         TEMPE                AZ     CL M3034   28:54    1:37 1:04:59    1:34   51:37 2:28:39 
  108    19 SUSAN BACAL          TUCSON               AZ     42 F4044   26:34    1:17 1:08:25    1:04   51:24 2:28:43 
  109   132 THOMAS FINN          SAHUARITA            AZ     42 M4044   30:34    3:00 1:05:12    1:13   48:51 2:28:49 
  110   336 LAURA PRICE          HUNTINGTON BEACH     CA     31 F3034   29:13    1:30 1:05:46    1:43   50:47 2:28:57 
  111   457 BILL WILSON          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     41 M4044   33:00    0:55 1:07:12    0:35   47:19 2:28:59 
  112   426 KARL TUNBERG         TEMPE                AZ     CL MCLCL   27:50    1:16 1:06:05    0:47   53:07 2:29:04 
  113    53 ASHLEY BROOKS JR     PHOENIX              AZ     43 M4044   27:03    1:53 1:05:56    1:17   53:27 2:29:34 
  114   502 BRUCE GRIFFEN        FLAGSTAFF            AZ     55 M5559   28:11    2:27 1:07:38    1:15   50:08 2:29:38 
  115   493 DANIEL HULL          TEMPE                AZ     39 M3539   30:51    1:18 1:03:41    1:21   52:39 2:29:48 
  116   134 LUIS FLAMAND         PHOENIX              AZ     32 M3034   32:10    1:56 1:03:59    1:05   50:40 2:29:48 
  117   293 SUE MENO             ANTHEM               AZ     37 F3539   -----    ---- -------    ----   ----- 2:30:05 
  118   234 ROBERT KOCH          PHOENIX              AZ     52 M5054   31:33    2:22 1:07:28    1:21   47:24 2:30:06 
  119   484 STEVIN SMITH         GILBERT              AZ     39 M3539   27:53    1:30 1:08:11    1:05   52:01 2:30:38 
  120   185 TODD HOEDER          ANTHEM               AZ     33 M3034   30:17    2:25 1:04:12    1:50   51:57 2:30:39 
  121   117 DAWN ELVICK          TUCSON               AZ     37 F3539   28:25    1:31 1:11:13    0:56   48:40 2:30:43 
  122   392 JOHN SMITH           SCOTTSDALE           AZ     42 M4044   27:47    2:13 1:04:12    2:07   54:30 2:30:47 
  123   139 DAVID FRASER         DURANGO              CO     29 M2529   32:43    1:26 1:04:01    1:09   51:37 2:30:54 
  124    42 CHRIS BOWERS         AZ                   AZ     35 M3539   30:34    1:27 1:02:56    0:55   55:13 2:31:03 
  125   437 COLLEEN VENTI        MESA                 AZ     37 F3539   30:30    2:00 1:06:10    1:00   51:57 2:31:35 
  126   274 TOM MANOS            PHOENIX              AZ     55 M5559   30:10    2:07 1:05:03    1:38   52:42 2:31:38 
  127   375 KARL SCHNEIDER       PHOENIX              AZ     34 M3034   32:37    1:53 1:04:46    1:21   51:03 2:31:38 
  128   295 JIM MILLER           GLENDALE             AZ     37 M3539   29:50    1:53 1:08:13    1:16   50:42 2:31:51 
  129   283 TAMARA MCIRVIN       PHOENIX              AZ     38 F3539   31:21    1:55 1:07:38    1:23   49:37 2:31:53 
  130    30 STEVE BESTE          CHANDLER             AZ     36 M3539   34:34    2:03 1:07:42    1:54   45:56 2:32:07 
  131   161 KELLY GREINER        EL MIRAGE            AZ     CL M2529   25:46    2:20 1:09:08    1:41   53:15 2:32:08 
  132   546 MICHELLE KEILIN                                  40 F4044   28:06    1:15 1:07:22    1:20   54:22 2:32:23 
  133   229 ADNAN KHERA          TUCSON               AZ     20 M2024   29:36    2:54 1:14:27    2:36   43:00 2:32:31 
  134    38 KARI BOESEN          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     37 F3539   -----    ---- 1:05:29    1:13   52:10 2:32:37 
  135   233 MARY KNOTT           HIGLEY               AZ     31 F3034   26:43    1:56 1:10:01    1:45   52:18 2:32:41 
  136   235 JEFF KOOTMAN         PHOENIX              AZ     49 M4549   31:15    2:26 1:05:32    1:31   52:09 2:32:51 
  137   450 MARY WHITE           TUCSON               AZ     45 F4549   28:04    2:15 1:09:36    1:16   51:48 2:32:58 
  138    35 CLAY BLAIR           PHOENIX              AZ     39 M3539   30:44    1:41 1:05:39    1:15   53:43 2:33:01 
  139   191 LISA HUBBARD         GILBERT              AZ     35 F3539   33:45    1:44 1:07:10    1:14   49:17 2:33:08 
  140   281 KAY MCCORMICK        PHOENIX              AZ     49 F4549   34:00    1:06 1:03:11    1:14   53:40 2:33:09 
  141    57 DAMON BUCKNER        SAHUARITA            AZ     36 M3539   31:32    1:13 1:10:37    0:59   49:03 2:33:21 
  142   369 BERNIE SANDEN        GILBERT              AZ     53 M5054   35:23    3:07 1:07:21    0:54   46:43 2:33:25 
  143    65 GEORGE CATALANO      SCOTTSDALE           AZ     49 M4549   28:44    0:43 1:03:45    1:02   59:43 2:33:55 
  144    98 RAY DEAN             CHESTERFIELD         MO     31 M3034   30:18    2:46 1:09:23    1:47   49:45 2:33:58 
  145   251 KENNETH LEWIS        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     63 M6064   28:49    1:35 1:06:35    0:59   56:07 2:34:04 
  146   305 LAURA NAGY           GLENDALE             AZ     39 F3539   31:46    1:48 1:09:30    1:35   49:30 2:34:07 
  147   514 ADAM LEBRECHT        PHOENIX              AZ     32 M3034   30:50    1:45 1:07:56    1:20   52:31 2:34:20 
  148   485 PAUL TRAPP           TEMPE                AZ     53 M5054   31:26    1:46 1:06:56    2:01   52:18 2:34:25 
  149   511 JENNIFER BAYUK       TEMPE                AZ     26 F2529   27:20    2:03 1:13:39    0:37   50:52 2:34:29 
  150   473 ERIK ANDERSON        TEMPE                AZ     81 M7599   41:14    2:10 1:07:21    1:15   42:48 2:34:46 
  151   109 ERIN DRAY            TEMPE                AZ     28 F2529   27:11    1:25 1:10:05    1:03   55:04 2:34:46 
  152   445 WILLIAM WAY          PARADISE VALLEY      AZ     49 M4549   31:06    3:03 1:11:19    2:01   47:22 2:34:48 
  153   124 KEVIN FAH            GLENDALE             AZ     19 M0119   24:04    1:46 1:03:57    1:03 1:04:05 2:34:52 
  154   515 BILL MARTIN          CHANDLER             AZ     36 M3539   32:46    ---- -------    ----   ----- 2:35:00 
  155   276 KIEL MARLEY          PHOENIX              AZ     24 M2024   28:05    2:44 1:09:01    2:07   53:06 2:35:01 
  156    45 STEPHEN BOZZO        WILMINGTON           DE     38 M3539   29:52    1:39 1:12:12    1:08   50:13 2:35:02 
  157   354 BRIAN ROSNER         TEMPE                AZ     25 M2529   33:09    1:17 1:04:12    0:56   55:47 2:35:18 
  158   310 STEPHANY NEWMEYER    AVONDALE             AZ     37 F3539   29:15    1:44 1:10:24    1:08   52:58 2:35:27 
  159   242 LENORD LANDWEHR      PHOENIX              AZ     CL M4044   27:20    1:54 1:11:22    1:33   53:27 2:35:35 
  160     5 FERNANDO AGUILAR     ALBUQUERQUE          NM     52 M5054   37:49    1:29 1:07:16    0:57   48:09 2:35:39 
  161  9003 ELY YANGO            SCOTSSDALE           AZ     34 M3034   33:43    1:14 1:00:47    0:41   59:23 2:35:46 
  162   413 SHAWN TAUSZ          KINGMAN              AZ     27 F2529   31:37    1:26 1:07:34    1:04   54:16 2:35:55 
  163   205 WALLY JOHNS          GLENDALE             AZ     57 M5559   29:10    1:42 1:09:29    1:19   54:47 2:36:24 
  164   412 KIRK TANNER          PARADISE VALLEY      AZ     39 M3539   31:56    4:07 1:11:35    2:13   46:36 2:36:26 
  165   343 WAYNE RICHARD        TUCSON               AZ     31 M3034   32:23    2:03 1:06:18    1:32   54:12 2:36:27 
  166    88 CAROLYN CORRITORE    PARADISE VALLEY      AZ     44 F4044   28:03    2:06 1:10:44    1:29   54:23 2:36:43 
  167   171 CARL HANEPEN         TEMPE                AZ     41 M4044   28:18    1:38 1:08:01    1:09   57:51 2:36:56 
  168   536 PATRICK WARNHOLTZ    SCOTTSDALE           AZ     21 M2024   29:32    1:08 1:12:48    1:22   52:08 2:36:57 
  169   230 TERRA KIER           TEMPE                AZ     25 F2529   34:29    1:59 1:08:35    1:14   50:44 2:36:58 
  170   180 LINDSEY HIGHSTROM    TUCSON               AZ     26 F2529   24:16    2:08 1:12:23    1:24   57:04 2:37:14 
  171    43 ROB BOWSER           QUEEN CREEK          AZ     46 M4549   14:39    2:50 1:18:48    1:24   59:36 2:37:15 
  172   253 KAREN LIEB           SARANAC LAKE         NY     49 F4549   33:29    1:30 1:07:41    2:22   52:17 2:37:17 
  173   350 ASHLEY ROBOTA        PHOENIX              AZ     23 F2024   33:50    1:40 1:10:20    1:02   50:33 2:37:23 
  174   202 JUSTIN JACOBS        PHOENIX              AZ     32 M3034   32:11    1:57 1:09:30    0:42   53:18 2:37:36 
  175   313 DAN NUTZ             CHANDLER             AZ     54 M5054   28:29    3:53 1:07:18    2:01   56:04 2:37:43 
  176   102 DEBORAH DIGIUSEPPE   SURPRISE             AZ     48 F4549   30:06    1:26 1:11:32    1:07   53:35 2:37:43 
  177    14 RONALD ARROYO        GILBERT              AZ     39 M3539   34:21    0:52 1:08:03    0:56   53:36 2:37:47 
  178   248 LAWRENCE LEE         PHOENIX              AZ     38 M3539   32:40    2:32 1:05:07    1:32   56:06 2:37:55 
  179   218 JEFF KELLER          CAPE CORAL           FL     47 M4549   29:33    1:40 1:13:35    0:58   52:19 2:38:03 
  180   395 JOHN SOLHEIM         ANTHEM               AZ     33 M3034   31:31    3:18 1:06:56    1:46   54:56 2:38:25 
  181    75 ANDREA CIOCHETTI     PHOENIX              AZ     37 F3539   31:35    1:46 1:08:42    0:49   55:38 2:38:29 
  182    79 ROB CLARY            CAVE CREEK           AZ     40 M4044   35:51    1:59 1:07:20    1:29   51:57 2:38:34 
  183   329 TED PIERCE           MARANA               AZ     65 M6569   30:58    2:03 1:08:20    1:27   55:50 2:38:35 
  184   302 DANIEL MOSEKE        TUCSON               AZ     37 M3539   29:56    1:45 1:07:01    1:22   58:52 2:38:54 
  185   489 JULIE WHITMAN        ANTHEM               AZ     41 F4044   32:41    2:46 1:12:12    1:40   49:42 2:39:00 
  186    71 CHRISTOPHER CHESHER  TUCSON               AZ     31 M3034   30:44    2:49 1:09:21    2:07   54:04 2:39:04 
  187   385 FLORENCE SIEKMAN     SCOTTSDALE           AZ     40 F4044   26:26    1:42 -------    ----   57:17 2:39:05 
  188   547 ALLI LACROIX         TUCSON               AZ     31 F3034   31:51    2:12 1:11:21    2:25   51:21 2:39:08 
  189   187 MARK HOOVER          CHANDLER             AZ     45 M4549   35:32    2:51 1:07:53    1:43   51:22 2:39:20 
  190    34 JULIE BIWER          PHOENIX              AZ     41 F4044   27:44    3:23 1:17:24    1:20   49:47 2:39:36 
  191   366 MARIO SABORI         PEORIA               AZ     31 M3034   25:57    2:47 1:06:47    1:46 1:02:23 2:39:38 
  192   136 ABBY FORSBERG        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     26 F2529   32:20    1:37 1:12:14    1:25   52:09 2:39:44 
  193   282 MARY MCGRORY         MESA                 AZ     41 F4044   31:22    1:43 1:10:02    0:55   55:44 2:39:44 
  194   252 KAREN LEWIS          PHOENIX              AZ     36 F3539   31:51    1:24 1:06:18    1:33   58:41 2:39:44 
  195   348 JACK ROBERTS         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     48 M4549   29:54    2:06 1:15:54    1:18   50:35 2:39:46 
  196   471 MARLENE ZUHL         PHOENIX              AZ     44 F4044   37:10    1:41 1:05:14    1:36   54:06 2:39:46 
  197   122 DALEY ERVIN          TEMPE                AZ     21 M2024   30:17    1:26 1:12:59    1:09   53:58 2:39:47 
  198   543 DONALD SHILLIDAY     SCOTTSDALE           AZ     39 M3539   35:16    3:02 1:09:43    1:32   50:28 2:40:00 
  199    72 DARYL CHESTER        PHOENIX              AZ     CL M4549   33:43    2:20 1:07:55    1:38   54:36 2:40:12 
  200    58 REGAN BUTLER         MESA                 AZ     CL FCLCL   28:43    1:34 1:10:53    1:05   58:00 2:40:12 
  201    28 BRIAN BERGER         GILBERT              AZ     CL MCLCL   31:36    1:28 1:08:44    1:33   56:58 2:40:17 
  202   169 MICHAEL HAMILTON     PEORIA               AZ     57 M5559   29:34    1:53 1:12:24    1:06   55:40 2:40:35 
  203   264 KRISTINA LOTT        TEMPE                AZ     33 F3034   31:51    2:03 1:17:43    1:20   47:48 2:40:44 
  204   108 TRAVIS DRAY          TEMPE                AZ     37 M3539   31:16    1:33 1:05:36    1:19 1:01:02 2:40:45 
  205   357 TOM RUCKER           PARADISE VALLEY      AZ     46 M4549   29:46    2:18 1:13:58    1:37   53:22 2:40:59 
  206   231 BILL KING            PRESCOTT             AZ     65 M6569   31:45    2:56 1:10:46    1:47   53:49 2:41:01 
  207    32 CHRISTOPHER BIGGS    SCOTTSDALE           AZ     41 M4044   26:58    2:15 1:10:49    1:23   59:43 2:41:07 
  208   296 CHUCK MILLS          PHOENIX              AZ     48 M4549   32:03    1:42 1:05:50    0:59 1:00:36 2:41:08 
  209   315 KELLY OHALLORAN      FOUNTAIN HILLS       AZ     44 F4044   32:53    1:42 1:13:07    1:49   51:42 2:41:12 
  210   280 MICHAEL MCCLURE      TUCSON               AZ     40 M4044   20:58    3:39 1:09:38    2:57 1:04:08 2:41:17 
  211   466 BOB YOUNG            MESA                 AZ     48 M4549   33:23    3:21 1:11:30    2:17   50:52 2:41:21 
  212   434 JEFF VALENZIA        AVONDALE             AZ     36 M3539   31:31    1:17 1:11:57    0:47   55:56 2:41:27 
  213   468 MELANIE ZEESE        PHOENIX              AZ     29 F2529   30:47    1:10 1:10:21    1:11   58:20 2:41:46 
  214   452 KYLE WIGBOLDY        PHOENIX              AZ     CL M2024   31:23    1:50 1:07:10    1:26 1:00:07 2:41:53 
  215   156 BRYANT GONZALES      PHOENIX              AZ     25 M2529   33:22    2:18 1:08:54    1:37   56:00 2:42:10 
  216   461 ROBIN WOOTEN         MESA                 AZ     43 F4044   28:10    1:37 1:12:17    1:17   59:00 2:42:20 
  217   184 EUGENE HINDMAN       GOODYEAR             AZ     46 M4549   32:29    1:52 1:13:22    1:40   53:00 2:42:22 
  218    22 KRIS BARBER          PHOENIX              AZ     40 F4044   27:58    1:05 1:21:49    1:00   50:47 2:42:38 
  219    24 KAREN BEA            PHOENIX              AZ     35 F3539   30:17    2:06 1:13:08    2:04   55:04 2:42:38 
  220   236 KOHEI KOYAMA         CHANDLER             AZ     35 M3539   35:14    2:29 1:13:12    1:06   50:41 2:42:40 
  221   266 RYAN LUEDECKE        PHOENIX              AZ     33 M3034   37:38    2:25 1:08:03    1:25   53:14 2:42:42 
  222   175 NICK HART            TEMPE                AZ     CL M2529   38:39    2:14 1:06:43    2:44   52:27 2:42:45 
  223   262 ERIC LONG            SCOTTSDALE           AZ     34 M3034   33:14    2:21 1:09:48    2:03   55:25 2:42:50 
  224   225 PAUL KENT            TEMPE                AZ     41 M4044   32:17    1:50 1:10:45    2:12   55:50 2:42:52 
  225   506 GREG MIRANDA         PHOENIX              AZ     34 M3034   35:19    2:26 1:03:24    2:07   59:49 2:43:03 
  226   449 MICHAEL WETHERELL    GLENDALE             AZ     42 M4044   31:15    2:19 1:12:18    1:26   55:55 2:43:10 
  227    60 DAN CAMPBELL         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     48 M4549   28:27    2:05 1:07:09    1:16 1:04:18 2:43:12 
  228   224 ANGELA KENNEDY       PHOENIX              AZ     39 F3539   32:03    2:19 1:13:41    1:20   54:03 2:43:24 
  229   183 ED HILL              PHOENIX              AZ     33 M3034   33:42    1:46 1:12:24    1:40   54:08 2:43:37 
  230   298 SUSAN MIRANDA        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     32 F3034   33:58    3:08 1:10:08    1:20   55:15 2:43:48 
  231   247 ELIZABETH LAWACZECK  PHOENIX              AZ     CL F3539   33:47    2:14 1:09:49    1:18   56:56 2:44:01 
  232   190 JIM HOWEY            GILBERT              AZ     37 M3539   32:14    3:05 1:11:44    2:45   54:26 2:44:11 
  233   835 TOM GONZALES         PHOENIX              AZ     36 M3539   37:31    2:08 1:11:45    1:28   51:32 2:44:22 
  234   409 TODD SWANSIGER       TEMPE                AZ     42 M4044   34:07    1:54 1:09:53    0:55   57:55 2:44:42 
  235    10 DAVID ANDERSON       SURPRISE             AZ     32 M3034   35:08    3:18 1:08:28    1:23   56:32 2:44:46 
  236   448 MICHAEL WESCOTT      MESA                 AZ     CL M3539   27:46    3:28 1:11:48    1:30 1:00:28 2:44:58 
  237    21 ELIZABETH BALLANCE   WASHINGTON           DC     20 F2024   28:21    2:24 1:18:32    1:26   54:22 2:45:03 
  238   323 MARK PARRY           PHOENIX              AZ     38 M3539   32:54    3:40 1:12:27    2:12   53:53 2:45:05 
  239   352 RICHARD ROGERS       PEORIA               AZ     32 M3034   32:59    1:25 1:10:55    1:05   58:47 2:45:09 
  240   159 DALE GREENE          TUCSON               AZ     47 M4549   28:31    1:48 1:05:39    1:53 1:07:27 2:45:16 
  241   503 SHARON EDWARDS       SCOTTSDALE           AZ     32 F3034   30:39    1:50 1:17:07    1:27   54:16 2:45:18 
  242   209 TRAVIS JONES         MESA                 AZ     37 M3539   33:36    1:10 1:05:04    1:12 1:04:36 2:45:36 
  243   106 DAVE DRAKE           PHOENIX              AZ     44 M4044   39:04    2:23 1:14:01    2:25   47:45 2:45:36 
  244   341 DAVID REUTERMAN      PHOENIX              AZ     37 M3539   34:59    3:08 1:07:23    1:46   58:23 2:45:38 
  245   257 GARY LIVESAY         PHOENIX              AZ     39 M3539   38:15    5:07 1:11:29    1:20   49:31 2:45:40 
  246   263 EDWIN LONGWELL       CHANDLER             AZ     39 M3539   24:05    2:04 1:09:31    0:53 1:09:11 2:45:42 
  247    16 CHRIS AUSTIN         PHOENIX              AZ     37 F3539   21:44    2:08 1:26:21    2:18   53:29 2:45:57 
  248   486 TODD VERKEST         PHOENIX              AZ     34 M3034   30:59    2:14 1:13:25    1:12   58:14 2:46:03 
  249    99 DIANE DEDEK          TUCSON               AZ     55 F5559   26:19    2:01 1:11:52    1:31 1:04:27 2:46:08 
  250   347 JOHN ROANHORSE       PHOENIX              AZ     39 M3539   34:07    2:32 1:10:46    1:34   57:21 2:46:18 
  251   104 PATRICK DOLAN        PHOENIX              AZ     35 M3539   39:34    3:17 1:13:08    1:50   48:47 2:46:33 
  252    27 ANGIE BEHM           MESA                 AZ     CL FCLCL   30:06    2:07 1:14:13    2:09   58:01 2:46:34 
  253     4 KATHRYN AGUILAR      ALBUQUERQUE          NM     63 F6064   35:23    1:25 1:11:56    1:00   57:07 2:46:48 
  254   444 BRIAN WATTS          LITCHFIELD PARK      AZ     26 M2529   38:41    3:03 1:06:58    1:29   56:55 2:47:03 
  255   181 RACHEL HILGEFORD     TUCSON               AZ     45 F4549   29:38    2:57 1:13:45    1:40   59:09 2:47:08 
  256   387 KIMBERLYN SLOCUM     KINGMAN              AZ     26 F2529   33:50    1:02 1:09:20    1:24 1:01:35 2:47:08 
  257    76 SARA CIRCOSTA        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     28 F2529   30:23    3:36 1:12:01    3:26   58:00 2:47:25 
  258   279 NIKI MATHIAS         TUCSON               AZ     35 F3539   29:19    2:02 1:13:25    1:28 1:01:14 2:47:26 
  259  1194 ANTHONY ROMANIA      CHANDLER             AZ     56 M5559   31:56    1:27 1:08:46    1:03 1:04:17 2:47:27 
  260   386 RONALD SIELSKI       PHOENIX              AZ     20 M2024   28:54    2:16 1:15:53    0:42   59:45 2:47:28 
  261   126 TRAVIS FARLAND       MESA                 AZ     24 M2024   33:16    3:12 1:13:28    1:59   55:37 2:47:31 
  262   146 GEORGE GALLERY       PHOENIX              AZ     CL M4549   30:16    4:42 1:09:59    0:58 1:01:45 2:47:38 
  263   195 DAN HUGHES           SCOTTSDALE           AZ     48 M4549   22:22    5:41 1:13:57    4:23 1:01:33 2:47:53 
  264   271 UWE MAELZER          DREIEICH                    41 M4044   32:54    1:51 1:07:41    2:10 1:03:47 2:48:21 
  265   327 BILL PERKINS         PHOENIX              AZ     55 M5559   31:43    3:14 1:15:46    1:55   55:52 2:48:28 
  266   188 RICK HORNACK         PHOENIX              AZ     42 M4044   36:18    2:43 1:08:44    1:49   58:56 2:48:28 
  267    74 BEN CILEK            TEMPE                AZ     30 M3034   32:22    3:34 1:12:31    4:38   55:26 2:48:29 
  268   349 GREG ROBINSON        CHANDLER             AZ     41 M4044   39:16    2:21 1:11:30    2:00   53:29 2:48:33 
  269   177 RACHEL HAYES         CHANDLER             AZ     32 F3034   28:48    3:33 1:16:17    1:09   58:55 2:48:40 
  270   133 JOHN FITZGERALD      PHOENIX              AZ     64 M6064   33:44    2:47 1:14:04    1:58   56:11 2:48:42 
  271   173 SHAWN HARDY          PHOENIX              AZ     28 M2529   24:19    2:32 1:15:44    1:34 1:04:36 2:48:43 
  272   389 JASON SMITH          TEMPE                AZ     43 M4044   39:31    2:04 1:09:44    1:27   56:01 2:48:44 
  273   376 DAVID SEELEY         GLENDALE             AZ     CL M5559   34:23    3:34 1:08:52    2:25   59:33 2:48:45 
  274   306 BRIAN NATH           ORO VALLEY           AZ     CL M2529   35:37    3:19 1:06:07    1:53 1:02:04 2:48:59 
  275   243 SCOTT LANG           TEMPE                AZ     40 M4044   27:31    2:39 1:20:55    1:42   56:28 2:49:14 
  276   381 TRACY SEMAN          ANTHEM               AZ     38 F3539   30:29    2:33 1:13:38    1:58 1:00:44 2:49:20 
  277   127 ANDREW FERRELL       TEMPE                AZ     25 M2529   -----    ---- -------    ----   ----- 2:49:20 
  278    94 DOROTHY DARE         SILVER CITY          NM     47 F4549   36:05    2:29 1:13:27    0:55   56:33 2:49:26 
  279   374 MARJANNE SCHNARR     VAIL                 AZ     30 F3034   38:50    1:28 1:15:14    2:50   51:22 2:49:42 
  280   143 MARTIN FRICKE        TUCSON               AZ     60 M6064   31:41    1:47 1:18:13    1:04   57:01 2:49:46 
  281   267 DAVE LUMIA           MESA                 AZ     50 M5054   31:40    3:00 1:15:14    1:53   58:05 2:49:50 
  282   140 CHAD FREED           SCOTTSDALE           AZ     34 M3034   29:56    2:26 1:15:15    2:06 1:00:16 2:49:57 
  283   479 DARYL JOHNSON        AURORA               CO     39 M3539   39:28    2:32 1:09:51    1:59   56:16 2:50:04 
  284    90 DON CRANDALL         CHANDLER             AZ     34 M3034   32:23    1:57 1:17:28    1:08   57:29 2:50:23 
  285   453 THOMAS WIGGINS JR    PHOENIX              AZ     42 M4044   31:02    2:11 1:13:11    2:27 1:01:52 2:50:41 
  286   487 WARREN KNOLL         CUDAHY               WI     44 M4044   36:15    1:40 1:10:35    1:47 1:00:35 2:50:48 
  287   399 CHRISTINE STALZER    SCOTTSDALE           AZ     30 F3034   34:25    1:45 1:10:37    1:35 1:02:33 2:50:52 
  288    55 BRAD BROWN           GILBERT              AZ     38 M3539   34:34    2:32 1:10:24    1:27 1:02:09 2:51:03 
  289   491 ELIZABETH RICH       SCOTTSDALE           AZ     22 F2024   32:37    0:55 1:07:59    0:56 1:08:51 2:51:17 
  290   429 ROBERT UNDERWOOD     PHOENIX              AZ     58 M5559   32:57    2:41 1:13:04    1:27 1:01:40 2:51:47 
  291   340 MATT REUM            TEMPE                AZ     CL M2529   31:21    3:06 1:11:54    2:10 1:03:21 2:51:49 
  292   344 DEANNA RICHARDSON    GLENDALE             AZ     44 F4044   32:19    2:37 1:11:56    1:31 1:03:47 2:52:08 
  293    87 JERRAD COOPER        FLAGSTAFF            AZ     32 M3034   33:01    1:14 1:08:45    1:02 1:08:41 2:52:41 
  294   362 MARIE RUSSELL        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     39 F3539   37:11    1:41 1:17:33    1:25   55:57 2:53:45 
  295   509 RICARDO SAU          PHOENIX              AZ     38 M3539   39:18    3:33 1:13:21    2:45   54:51 2:53:46 
  296   390 MARILEE SMITH        CHANDLER             AZ     34 F3034   30:45    2:32 1:19:22    2:12   58:58 2:53:47 
  297   260 TODD LOCKWOOD        PHOENIX              AZ     44 M4044   35:28    2:23 1:15:02    2:30   58:43 2:54:05 
  298   476 CODY CONKLIN         AVONDALE             AZ     29 M2529   32:25    2:27 1:06:39    1:57 1:10:50 2:54:17 
  299   365 FRANK RYAN           HIGHLANDS RANCH      CO     59 M5559   34:32    2:01 1:10:34    1:42 1:05:43 2:54:30 
  300   299 TRAVIS MOORE         PHOENIX              AZ     33 M3034   34:14    1:24 1:11:08    1:38 1:06:24 2:54:46 
  301   370 DEDE SANDLER         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     33 F3034   29:57    1:57 1:19:55    1:18 1:02:03 2:55:08 
  302   383 ADAM SHUCKHART       SCOTTSDALE           AZ     34 M3034   31:54    2:16 1:12:29    1:13 1:07:25 2:55:15 
  303   174 CALVIN HARRIS        CHANDLER             AZ     41 M4044   31:25    2:32 1:09:02    1:18 1:11:11 2:55:26 
  304   246 JULIA LAULIS         PHOENIX              AZ     45 F4549   30:34    4:31 1:21:43    2:27   57:21 2:56:35 
  305   186 KRISTIN HOENE        MESA                 AZ     37 F3539   30:58    3:31 1:19:57    2:47   59:24 2:56:36 
  306   523 WILL NIEVES          GILBERT              AZ     56 M5559   39:24    3:40 1:11:46    2:53   59:09 2:56:50 
  307    66 RICK CAUICH          PHOENIX              AZ     CL M4549   34:04    2:16 1:18:12    1:01 1:01:28 2:56:59 
  308   125 MELINDA FANNING      MILLERTON            NY     CL F4044   32:44    2:33 1:15:58    1:31 1:04:53 2:57:36 
  309   307 KIMBERLY NAVARRO     TEMPE                AZ     39 F3539   35:51    3:47 1:15:24    2:39 1:00:01 2:57:40 
  310   393 DANIEL SMOOT         SIOUX FALLS          SD     35 M3539   33:22    1:09 1:09:35    1:48 1:11:50 2:57:41 
  311    89 MATT COTTINI         PHOENIX              AZ     37 M3539   38:47    1:39 1:11:22    0:51 1:05:08 2:57:45 
  312   478 BRYCE GARNER         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     41 M4044   39:46    2:50 1:15:01    2:19   57:51 2:57:46 
  313   544 DOUG LENZ            PHOENIX              AZ     44 M4044   32:27    6:10 1:12:26    2:13 1:04:38 2:57:51 
  314   510 JEFFREY FORSTER      PHOENIX              AZ     CL M3539   35:02    2:51 1:16:11    1:45 1:02:05 2:57:52 
  315   482 BRIAN TURNER         SURPRISE             AZ     37 M3539   34:49    4:05 1:18:19    1:26   59:20 2:57:57 
  316   435 MATTHEW VANASCO      TUCSON               AZ     37 M3539   33:57    2:52 1:09:01    1:53 1:10:16 2:57:57 
  317   300 NICHOLAS MOORE       PEORIA               AZ     24 M2024   40:35    2:51 1:15:45    2:30   56:37 2:58:16 
  318   192 CHRIS HUBBARD        GILBERT              AZ     37 M3539   34:41    2:38 1:10:44    2:04 1:08:16 2:58:21 
  319   521 JENNIE CHRISTENSEN   ANTYHEM              AZ     37 F3539   42:40    1:32 1:20:57    1:55   51:24 2:58:25 
  320   212 JIM JONES            PRESCOTT             AZ     54 M5054   34:15    3:23 1:16:41    1:29 1:02:45 2:58:31 
  321    33 PATRICK BITTERMAN    CHICAGO              IL     42 M4044   37:17    2:33 1:18:25    1:13   59:20 2:58:46 
  322   438 JOHN VIDRIH          BOSTON               MA     41 M4044   29:37    4:03 1:21:51    1:59 1:01:24 2:58:52 
  323   119 AMY ENGEL            SCOTTSDALE           AZ     44 F4044   38:39    2:35 1:17:36    2:00   58:13 2:59:01 
  324   201 SUE IVERSON          TEMPE                AZ     55 F5559   33:40    2:06 1:15:17    1:36 1:06:46 2:59:22 
  325   275 ANDREW MARCY         CHANDLER             AZ     25 M2529   36:14    3:32 1:17:31    ----  ------ 2:59:41 
  326    69 HASAN CHAUDHRY       TEMPE                AZ     23 M2024   35:36    3:23 1:15:44    2:20 1:02:42 2:59:44 
  327   101 KEN DEWALD           CHANDLER             AZ     44 M4044   27:11    3:54 1:23:02    1:20 1:04:27 2:59:52 
  328   131 ANALETA FINLEY       SCOTTSDALE           AZ     24 F2024   28:14    2:19 1:13:21    2:43 1:13:25 3:00:00 
  329   436 CONRAD VEEN          PHOENIX              AZ     36 M3539   37:51    2:52 1:10:56    1:38 1:06:54 3:00:09 
  330    96 JESSICA DAVIS        PHOENIX              AZ     25 F2529   32:03    2:12 1:16:10    0:55 1:09:18 3:00:36 
  331   170 CRISTOPHER HANDS     PHOENIX              AZ     48 M4549   33:51    3:09 1:15:11    2:33 1:06:23 3:01:05 
  332   507 JAMES ROLAND         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     26 M2529   32:08    3:50 1:24:11    2:20   58:45 3:01:11 
  333   113 DARRELL DUTY         GILBERT              AZ     31 M3034   32:42    3:03 1:11:55    1:40 1:11:55 3:01:14 
  334   220 NANCY KELLY          PHOENIX              AZ     45 F4549   41:21    1:34 1:17:26    1:51   59:09 3:01:19 
  335   123 JUNE ESTRADA         CHANDLER             AZ     35 F3539   35:25    2:51 1:22:06    2:47   58:11 3:01:19 
  336   518 NICHOLAS WOODRUFF    TEMPE                AZ     23 M2024   33:29    6:23 1:13:39    2:25 1:05:51 3:01:45 
  337    63 TYLER CARTER         PHOENIX              AZ     36 M3539   29:33    1:54 1:10:25    1:55 1:18:05 3:01:49 
  338   316 TRACI OLIVER         DENVER               CO     38 F3539   35:26    1:46 1:24:46    1:30   58:26 3:01:51 
  339   338 ANDREA RABY          GILBERT              AZ     37 F3539   41:38    1:55 1:17:43    2:01   58:59 3:02:13 
  340   379 JASON SEEPIE         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     CL M3034   43:00    3:23 1:15:16    2:34   58:09 3:02:20 
  341   157 FRANKLIN GRAY        GILBERT              AZ     46 M4549   18:23    2:59 1:27:28    1:14 1:12:20 3:02:22 
  342   290 JAY MELLEN           SCOTTSDALE           AZ     59 M5559   33:15    2:47 1:13:17    2:26 1:10:42 3:02:25 
  343   152 JUDY GILLIES         TUCSON               AZ     59 F5559   28:27    2:03 1:19:37    3:43 1:08:38 3:02:26 
  344   213 TANNER JONES         SPEEDWAY BLVD        AZ     29 M2529   36:12    2:17 1:17:57    1:13 1:04:53 3:02:30 
  345    46 ISABEL BRADY         PHOENIX              AZ     40 F4044   35:52    2:39 1:16:10    1:50 1:06:19 3:02:49 
  346   158 AARON GREEN          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     20 M2024   35:12    3:33 1:05:41    1:27 1:17:06 3:02:58 
  347   308 KIMBERLY NEAGLE      PHOENIX              AZ     33 F3034   34:13    2:57 1:23:46    1:51 1:00:31 3:03:15 
  348   284 DAVID MCIRVIN        PHOENIX              AZ     51 M5054   33:31    2:27 1:11:28    2:57 1:13:02 3:03:24 
  349   222 STEVE KELLY          PHOENIX              AZ     48 M4549   34:45    1:11 1:17:42    1:03 1:08:49 3:03:30 
  350   148 MIKE GARNER          CAVE CREEK           AZ     44 M4044   36:16    1:42 1:14:55    1:10 1:09:37 3:03:38 
  351    81 JEFF COFFMAN         PHOENIX              AZ     42 M4044   39:06    3:21 1:12:25    2:59 1:05:51 3:03:39 
  352   144 BRIAN FRY            PEORIA               AZ     48 M4549   35:24    2:09 1:15:56    2:29 1:07:53 3:03:49 
  353   477 CAROL DESJARLAIS     GOODYEAR             AZ     33 F3034   30:52    3:04 1:18:00    2:32 1:09:26 3:03:52 
  354   469 AARON ZEESE          PHOENIX              AZ     29 M2529   30:52    1:28 1:14:48    2:26 1:14:52 3:04:24 
  355   221 STEVE KELLY          TEMPE                AZ     26 M2529   35:56    1:58 1:18:58    1:17 1:06:28 3:04:35 
  356    15 DENA AUCOIN          GILBERT              AZ     32 F3034   36:42    1:28 1:14:23    1:27 1:10:45 3:04:44 
  357   462 JASON WRIGHT         GOODYEAR             AZ     23 M2024   35:24    3:19 1:18:59    1:56 1:05:09 3:04:45 
  358   162 DANIEL GRIFFITH      RS MARGARITA         CA     CL M2529   39:51    4:52 1:19:10    2:54   58:15 3:04:59 
  359    29 JUSTIN BERN          PHOENIX              AZ     26 M2529   38:47    4:49 1:09:42    2:49 1:09:01 3:05:06 
  360   388 KIMBERLY SMIEJA      CHANDLER             AZ     33 F3034   42:51    2:51 1:16:42    1:37 1:01:34 3:05:33 
  361   269 JOSHUA LYONS         GLENDALE             AZ     25 M2529   29:22    3:47 1:25:08    2:44 1:04:46 3:05:45 
  362   394 STEPHEN SOLEY        TEMPE                AZ     CL M4044   34:39    3:08 1:13:16    1:35 1:13:11 3:05:47 
  363   311 COLE NICHOLS         MESA                 AZ     23 M2024   34:45    1:34 1:17:00    0:48 1:11:59 3:06:05 
  364   198 KARLA HYHAM          HIGLEY               AZ     CL F3539   30:17    1:57 1:19:08    1:20 1:13:39 3:06:18 
  365   178 JESSICA HAYS         SAN DIEGO            CA     21 F2024   30:31    1:04 1:14:28    2:35 1:17:50 3:06:26 
  366   492 BRANDI BEOUGHER      SCOTTSDALE           AZ     32 F3034   38:39    2:53 1:21:34    1:50 1:01:42 3:06:37 
  367   490 LAURA HAYS           SCOTTSDALE           AZ     43 F4044   40:43    2:22 1:21:26    1:22 1:01:01 3:06:51 
  368   455 BRENT WILKINSON      PHOENIX              AZ     34 M3034   36:18    3:39 1:20:00    1:58 1:05:19 3:07:12 
  369   406 LORETO SULIT         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     34 M3034   34:11    3:46 1:12:35    2:25 1:14:46 3:07:40 
  370   110 JOE DREAGER          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     26 M2529   36:24    3:25 1:30:32    0:57   56:58 3:08:14 
  371   474 DENISE BRANDENBURG   PHOENIX              AZ     40 F4044   40:58    3:09 1:15:15    1:59 1:07:07 3:08:25 
  372   411 CHARLOTTE TAIT       PHOENIX              AZ     35 F3539   40:44    2:16 1:22:33    2:33 1:00:26 3:08:30 
  373   346 LAURA RIGHTENBURG    PHOENIX              AZ     42 F4044   37:40    3:39 1:19:24    1:43 1:06:15 3:08:39 
  374   512 JOHN JANIK           CHANDLER             AZ     30 M3034   44:17    2:51 1:12:55    1:49 1:06:56 3:08:48 
  375   270 ARTHUR MADSEN        MARICOPA             AZ     35 M3539   38:32    2:43 1:13:39    2:28 1:12:10 3:09:30 
  376   497 JERRY MARFE          CHANDLER             AZ     48 M4549   32:40    1:46 1:16:34    2:33 1:16:01 3:09:33 
  377    86 ALBERT CONTRERA      CORONA               CA     CL M3539   32:50    ---- -------    ---- 1:13:41 3:09:57 
  378   322 AZRA PANJWANI        TEMPE                AZ     24 F2024   41:39    1:56 1:27:20    1:35   57:56 3:10:24 
  379   333 GREGORY POULOS       ANTHEM               AZ     51 M5054   33:52    3:51 1:21:46    2:49 1:08:09 3:10:26 
  380   456 CHRIS WILLIAMS       WEYMOUTH             MA     40 M4044   28:11    8:41 1:20:19    4:19 1:09:22 3:10:50 
  381   277 IRENE MARQUEZ BIGGS  SCOTTSDALE           AZ     39 F3539   43:54    2:47 1:17:40    1:33 1:05:05 3:10:57 
  382     8 DIANE ALKINS         MESA                 AZ     52 F5054   35:37    2:43 1:20:47    3:21 1:08:46 3:11:12 
  383   331 DOUG POPADINCE       CHANDLER             AZ     47 M4549   35:21    4:26 1:17:50    2:34 1:11:12 3:11:22 
  384   197 HUNTER HUSTEAD       PHOENIX              AZ     27 M2529   36:52    2:15 1:13:42    2:35 1:17:16 3:12:39 
  385   241 JANET LAMB           EAST WALPOLE         MA     27 F2529   41:47    3:28 1:21:37    2:30 1:03:33 3:12:53 
  386   364 DARREL RYAN          HIGHLANDS RANCH      CO     59 F5559   31:53    2:22 1:19:55    1:50 1:16:59 3:12:57 
  387   141 KAYLEE FREIENMUTH    LAS VEGAS            NV     33 F3034   39:25    2:02 1:20:54    1:37 1:09:08 3:13:04 
  388   255 LARRY LIND           PHOENIX              AZ     46 M4549   43:00    3:38 1:21:34    2:45 1:02:46 3:13:41 
  389   454 SHERYL WILCOX        CHANDLER             AZ     37 F3539   36:57    2:30 1:17:04    2:13 1:15:33 3:14:15 
  390   272 CHRISSY MANCINI      SCOTTSDALE           AZ     23 F2024   36:48    2:02 1:23:12    0:57 1:11:48 3:14:45 
  391   314 BILL OCONNOR         PHOENIX              AZ     39 M3539   40:17    3:37 1:16:51    3:11 1:11:33 3:15:27 
  392    51 STEPHANIE BRINKOP    PHOENIX              AZ     CL FCLCL   50:59    2:27 1:14:33    2:02 1:05:29 3:15:27 
  393   203 MONIKA JANKOWSKI     GILBERT              AZ     37 F3539   -----    ---- 1:11:06    1:42 1:18:05 3:15:43 
  394   458 CINDY WILSON         PHOENIX              AZ     50 F5054   35:17    2:40 1:22:54    1:50 1:14:51 3:17:30 
  395   239 DAN LAGRAFFE         GILBERT              AZ     24 M2024   47:05    2:31 1:21:20    1:36 1:05:11 3:17:41 
  396   228 CHRISTINE KESSLER    SCOTTSDALE           AZ     44 F4044   46:05    2:22 1:20:30    2:02 1:07:01 3:17:58 
  397   105 GARY DONGELL         GILBERT              AZ     53 M5054   33:50    2:08 1:18:59    1:08 1:22:22 3:18:26 
  398   268 JAMES LYDEN          LAS VEGAS            NV     32 M3034   40:25    3:08 1:16:19    2:00 1:16:57 3:18:48 
  399   176 MICHAEL HAWLEY       GILBERT              AZ     CL M3034   32:45    6:08 1:18:39    3:26 1:17:53 3:18:48 
  400    77 JOHN CLARK           ENGLEWOOD            CO     62 M6064   41:10    4:24 1:19:14    2:40 1:11:50 3:19:17 
  401   138 DEREK FOX            PHOENIX              AZ     35 M3539   34:46    2:55 1:21:58    1:25 1:18:42 3:19:44 
  402    11 KARI ANGELEY         TUCSON               AZ     37 F3539   35:33    2:17 1:13:34    1:58 1:26:32 3:19:52 
  403   115 MICHAEL ELLERD       ORO VALLEY           AZ     36 M3539   35:01    1:49 1:14:29    2:10 1:26:56 3:20:23 
  404   480 HAROLD MEIER         GILBERT              AZ     CL M3034   34:37    2:28 1:13:09    2:01 1:29:04 3:21:16 
  405   495 ERIC VASQUEZ         QUEEN CREEK          AZ     34 M3034   36:09    4:06 1:25:07    2:40 1:13:20 3:21:21 
  406   254 JOHN LIERLE          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     CL M4549   37:36    3:13 1:29:30    1:06 1:10:59 3:22:22 
  407   194 MICHAEL HUBL         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     52 M5054   41:47    2:58 1:18:12    2:24 1:18:21 3:23:40 
  408   535 MICHAEL YAUEZ        PEORIA               AZ     47 M4549   52:17    2:50 1:21:38    1:53 1:05:27 3:24:03 
  409   219 KRISTY KELLY         LADERA RANCH         CA     27 F2529   43:47   10:37 1:24:22    7:49   58:03 3:24:37 
  410   168 ANDREA HAMBLIN       TUCSON               AZ     CL F3539   35:06    1:50 1:23:09    1:10 1:24:37 3:25:50 
  411   150 RENE GASTELO         PHOENIX              AZ     CL M3034   36:23    1:47 1:14:24    1:36 1:32:01 3:26:09 
  412   427 JOHN TURNER          TUCSON               AZ     CL M3034   41:24    3:27 1:12:29    1:37 1:27:20 3:26:15 
  413   520 FRANCESCA GRAHAM     SIERRA VISTA         AZ     27 F2529   31:01    8:56 1:26:37   14:25 1:05:25 3:26:22 
  414   519 JULIA BUCKNER        FORT HUACHUCA        AR     24 F2024   36:08    3:46 1:39:42    1:26 1:05:24 3:26:22 
  415   145 NICK FRYBERGER       PHOENIX              AZ     27 M2529   30:57    5:07 1:20:07    1:39 1:29:41 3:27:29 
  416   373 JOSH SCHIMMELS       PHONE                AZ     31 M3034   36:28    3:27 1:24:26    3:14 1:19:58 3:27:32 
  417   318 KYLE OWEN            HIGLEY               AZ     CL M4549   31:22    3:57 1:15:24    4:05 1:33:32 3:28:17 
  418   428 GAIL ULAN            PHOENIX              AZ     CL F3539   39:43    3:44 1:25:12    3:32 1:16:22 3:28:31 
  419   530 DALE RAMSEY          PHOENIX              AZ     44 M4044   38:03    3:22 1:38:20    1:30 1:07:56 3:29:09 
  420    13 WILLIAM ARMSTRONG    ALISO VIEJO          CA     36 M3539   37:20    3:09 1:19:18    1:50 1:30:15 3:31:51 
  421   208 RICHARD JOHNSON      CORONA               CA     37 M3539   43:51    2:49 1:18:26    2:52 1:24:19 3:32:14 
  422   446 NATHANIEL WEBSTER    ANTHEM               AZ     26 M2529   43:54    2:27 1:22:30    1:12 1:22:34 3:32:36 
  423    95 JEFFREY DAVID        YORBA LINDA          CA     24 M2024   43:02    1:54 -------    ---- 1:21:49 3:33:57 
  424   516 TARA LEWIS           SCOTTSDALE           AZ     27 F2529   -----    ---- 1:32:19    3:34 1:20:57 3:36:02 
  425   442 JIM WALTON           PARADISE VALLEY      AZ     63 M6064   47:53    4:30 1:28:55    1:52 1:13:37 3:36:45 
  426   368 LISA SAMPSON         PHOENIX              AZ     44 F4044   47:54    2:41 1:25:18    1:37 1:20:19 3:37:46 
  427   459 WARREN WONG          CHANDLER             AZ     39 M3539   51:06    2:37 1:20:29    1:27 1:22:50 3:38:26 
  428   332 KIM PORTELLI         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     39 F3539   35:42    4:16 1:38:01    2:57 1:17:56 3:38:50 
  429   285 JOHN MCKENNA         CHANDLER             AZ     35 M3539   35:49    5:41 1:22:21    2:47 1:32:38 3:39:13 
  430   317 ROBERT OROURKE       AVONDALE             AZ     CL M3034   39:15    3:02 1:32:40    2:16 1:23:04 3:40:15 
  431    18 LAURA BABIONE        GILBERT              AZ     CL FCLCL   52:14    4:39 1:30:20    2:15 1:11:02 3:40:28 
  432   153 DEBORAH GOBINS       PHOENIX              AZ     CL F5054   43:29    4:44 1:32:48    2:49 1:16:49 3:40:39 
  433   210 PAMELA JONES         GILBERT              AZ     CL F4044   11:12   20:00 1:36:13    3:40 1:31:29 3:42:33 
  434   508 DUSTIN BAKER         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     CL M2529   53:30    2:38 1:25:06    3:24 1:18:01 3:42:38 
  435   111 CHRISTOPHER DUNBAR   APACHE JUNCTION      AZ     CL M4044   39:50    4:45 1:31:41    2:08 1:24:17 3:42:38 
  436   465 NONA YOUNG           GLENDALE             AZ     42 F4044   41:57    1:42 1:26:38    3:22 1:29:19 3:42:55 
  437   179 JAY HEALEY           HENDERRSON           NV     61 M6064   48:42    2:19 1:32:11    1:48 1:19:45 3:44:43 
  438   286 PATRICIA MCQUADE     CORNVILLE            AZ     51 F5054   49:53    3:57 1:33:15    2:16 1:17:05 3:46:24 
  439    20 THOMAS BAER          CHANDLER             AZ     44 M4044   34:12    8:03 1:28:23    6:36 1:31:38 3:48:50 
  440   214 EDWARD KACURA        MARANA               AZ     55 M5559 1:14:32    4:32 1:19:06    2:57 1:08:08 3:49:12 
  441   226 ROMAN KEPCZYK        PHOENIX              AZ     CL M4549 1:01:02    3:36 1:18:39    3:21 1:23:27 3:50:03 
  442   172 MELISSA HANEY        PEORIA               AZ     30 F3034   43:18    3:31 1:37:11    4:34 1:33:59 4:02:31 
  443   355 KELLY ROSS           AVONDALE             AZ     32 F3034   43:18    3:36 1:37:06    4:35 1:33:59 4:02:32 
  444   470 YANG ZHONG           LAVEEN               AZ     30 M3034   47:58    6:30 2:01:56    1:26 1:37:12 4:34:59 
  445   249 SCOTT LELAND         GOODYEAR             AZ     40 M4044   26:21    2:12 1:09:51    1:01                 
  446   359 MICHELLE RUSIN       SAN DIEGO            CA     22 F2024   39:36    1:53 1:24:54    2:45                 
  447   421 KHAI TRAN            TEMPE                AZ     39 M3539   37:59    5:11 1:35:24                   

Top%20of%20Page

Olympic Age Group

MALE OVERALL WINNERS:
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 TEMUJIN GOLD                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ    18:53    0:47   57:42    0:32   40:16 1:58:07 
    2 PATRICK BLESS                   PHOENIX              AZ    22:05    1:08   56:28    0:31   38:16 1:58:27 
    3 ALEX MANESSIS                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ    20:22    0:42   57:47    ----   ----- 2:00:14 

FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS:
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 KATIE ELLIS                     PHOENIX              AZ    24:11    0:46   59:49    0:44   42:50 2:08:18 
    2 JANELL BOLEN                    PHOENIX              AZ    25:26    1:02 1:01:03    0:45   49:56 2:18:11 
    3 KIMBERLY TUCK                   PHOENIX              AZ    26:25    1:25 1:03:43    0:51   48:58 2:21:20 

MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 CODY THOMPSON                   KINGMAN              AZ    28:11    0:35   59:31    0:30   40:56 2:09:40 
    2 PAWEL BONDARUK                  TUCSON               AZ    25:09    0:59 1:00:42    0:35   42:17 2:09:41 
    3 KEVIN FAH                       GLENDALE             AZ    24:04    1:46 1:03:57    1:03 1:04:05 2:34:52 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
      NO FINISHERS

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 KEITH RUSIN                     PHOENIX              AZ    25:57    0:56   58:24    0:38   42:32 2:08:26 
    2 BRIAN FOLTS                     PHOENIX              AZ    27:32    1:12 1:00:46    0:42   43:50 2:14:01 
    3 SCOTT ROGERS                    MESA                 AZ    26:11    1:18 1:04:25    0:51   51:03 2:23:47 
    4 MATT KOWALSKI                   MESA                 AZ    27:24    2:19 1:07:02    1:38   46:27 2:24:48 
    5 ADNAN KHERA                     TUCSON               AZ    29:36    2:54 1:14:27    2:36   43:00 2:32:31 
    6 KIEL MARLEY                     PHOENIX              AZ    28:05    2:44 1:09:01    2:07   53:06 2:35:01 
    7 PATRICK WARNHOLTZ               SCOTTSDALE           AZ    29:32    1:08 1:12:48    1:22   52:08 2:36:57 
    8 DALEY ERVIN                     TEMPE                AZ    30:17    1:26 1:12:59    1:09   53:58 2:39:47 
    9 RONALD SIELSKI                  PHOENIX              AZ    28:54    2:16 1:15:53    0:42   59:45 2:47:28 
   10 TRAVIS FARLAND                  MESA                 AZ    33:16    3:12 1:13:28    1:59   55:37 2:47:31 
   11 NICHOLAS MOORE                  PEORIA               AZ    40:35    2:51 1:15:45    2:30   56:37 2:58:16 
   12 HASAN CHAUDHRY                  TEMPE                AZ    35:36    3:23 1:15:44    2:20 1:02:42 2:59:44 
   13 NICHOLAS WOODRUFF               TEMPE                AZ    33:29    6:23 1:13:39    2:25 1:05:51 3:01:45 
   14 AARON GREEN                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ    35:12    3:33 1:05:41    1:27 1:17:06 3:02:58 
   15 JASON WRIGHT                    GOODYEAR             AZ    35:24    3:19 1:18:59    1:56 1:05:09 3:04:45 
   16 COLE NICHOLS                    MESA                 AZ    34:45    1:34 1:17:00    0:48 1:11:59 3:06:05 
   17 DAN LAGRAFFE                    GILBERT              AZ    47:05    2:31 1:21:20    1:36 1:05:11 3:17:41 
   18 JEFFREY DAVID                   YORBA LINDA          CA    43:02    1:54 -------    ---- 1:21:49 3:33:57 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 DANIELLE RUSSELL                SCOTTSDALE           AZ    23:59    0:57 1:07:38    0:49   53:19 2:26:41 
    2 ASHLEY ROBOTA                   PHOENIX              AZ    33:50    1:40 1:10:20    1:02   50:33 2:37:23 
    3 ELIZABETH BALLANCE              WASHINGTON           DC    28:21    2:24 1:18:32    1:26   54:22 2:45:03 
    4 ELIZABETH RICH                  SCOTTSDALE           AZ    32:37    0:55 1:07:59    0:56 1:08:51 2:51:17 
    5 ANALETA FINLEY                  SCOTTSDALE           AZ    28:14    2:19 1:13:21    2:43 1:13:25 3:00:00 
    6 JESSICA HAYS                    SAN DIEGO            CA    30:31    1:04 1:14:28    2:35 1:17:50 3:06:26 
    7 AZRA PANJWANI                   TEMPE                AZ    41:39    1:56 1:27:20    1:35   57:56 3:10:24 
    8 CHRISSY MANCINI                 SCOTTSDALE           AZ    36:48    2:02 1:23:12    0:57 1:11:48 3:14:45 
    9 JULIA BUCKNER                   FORT HUACHUCA        AR    36:08    3:46 1:39:42    1:26 1:05:24 3:26:22 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 RYAN HUMES                      SAN DIMAS            CA    21:46    0:53   58:33    0:37   42:55 2:04:42 
    2 RYAN LINDSAY                    GLENDALE             AZ    25:19    1:00   57:36    0:48   42:08 2:06:49 
    3 MATTHEW BEAUREGARD              TUCSON               AZ    24:46    1:05   59:44    0:43   41:37 2:07:53 
    4 TREVOR SEHR                     PEORIA               AZ    28:11    1:28   58:27    0:38   41:22 2:10:04 
    5 DAN SPRINGBORN                  KINGMAN              AZ    28:42    0:49   59:28    0:44   41:06 2:10:46 
    6 ERIC JOHNSON                    CHANDLER             AZ    29:52    1:19 1:01:51    0:53   39:23 2:13:17 
    7 KENNETH MARUYAMA                CHICAGO              IL    23:49    1:57 1:04:56    1:22   47:37 2:19:39 
    8 MICHAEL GUTIERREZ               MARICOPA             AZ    29:38    1:12 1:03:49    0:35   46:07 2:21:18 
    9 JAN WUTTIG                      CHANDLER             AZ    24:00    1:17 1:04:51    1:06   51:50 2:23:02 
   10 DAVID FRASER                    DURANGO              CO    32:43    1:26 1:04:01    1:09   51:37 2:30:54 
   11 BRIAN ROSNER                    TEMPE                AZ    33:09    1:17 1:04:12    0:56   55:47 2:35:18 
   12 BRYANT GONZALES                 PHOENIX              AZ    33:22    2:18 1:08:54    1:37   56:00 2:42:10 
   13 BRIAN WATTS                     LITCHFIELD PARK      AZ    38:41    3:03 1:06:58    1:29   56:55 2:47:03 
   14 SHAWN HARDY                     PHOENIX              AZ    24:19    2:32 1:15:44    1:34 1:04:36 2:48:43 
   15 ANDREW FERRELL                  TEMPE                AZ    -----    ---- -------    ---- ------- 2:49:20 
   16 CODY CONKLIN                    AVONDALE             AZ    32:25    2:27 1:06:39    1:57 1:10:50 2:54:17 
   17 ANDREW MARCY                    CHANDLER             AZ    36:14    3:32 1:17:31    ----  ------ 2:59:41 
   18 JAMES ROLAND                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ    32:08    3:50 1:24:11    2:20   58:45 3:01:11 
   19 TANNER JONES                    SPEEDWAY BLVD        AZ    36:12    2:17 1:17:57    1:13 1:04:53 3:02:30 
   20 AARON ZEESE                     PHOENIX              AZ    30:52    1:28 1:14:48    2:26 1:14:52 3:04:24 
   21 STEVE KELLY                     TEMPE                AZ    35:56    1:58 1:18:58    1:17 1:06:28 3:04:35 
   22 JUSTIN BERN                     PHOENIX              AZ    38:47    4:49 1:09:42    2:49 1:09:01 3:05:06 
   23 JOSHUA LYONS                    GLENDALE             AZ    29:22    3:47 1:25:08    2:44 1:04:46 3:05:45 
   24 JOE DREAGER                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ    36:24    3:25 1:30:32    0:57   56:58 3:08:14 
   25 HUNTER HUSTEAD                  PHOENIX              AZ    36:52    2:15 1:13:42    2:35 1:17:16 3:12:39 
   26 NICK FRYBERGER                  PHOENIX              AZ    30:57    5:07 1:20:07    1:39 1:29:41 3:27:29 
   27 NATHANIEL WEBSTER               ANTHEM               AZ    43:54    2:27 1:22:30    1:12 1:22:34 3:32:36 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 CARA PAYNE                      SEATTLE              WA    23:37    1:04 1:03:54    1:11   45:12 2:14:56 
    2 KARA MIDDENDORF                 TUCSON               AZ    29:56    ---- -------    ----   ----- 2:22:34 
    3 DEBORAH JANSSEN                 COLORADO SPRINGS     CO    23:25    0:57 1:06:58    1:17   51:28 2:24:03 
    4 ELIZABETH LIGHTNER              PHOENIX              AZ    24:14    1:07 1:08:02    1:18   53:45 2:28:24 
    5 JENNIFER BAYUK                  TEMPE                AZ    27:20    2:03 1:13:39    0:37   50:52 2:34:29 
    6 ERIN DRAY                       TEMPE                AZ    27:11    1:25 1:10:05    1:03   55:04 2:34:46 
    7 SHAWN TAUSZ                     KINGMAN              AZ    31:37    1:26 1:07:34    1:04   54:16 2:35:55 
    8 TERRA KIER                      TEMPE                AZ    34:29    1:59 1:08:35    1:14   50:44 2:36:58 
    9 LINDSEY HIGHSTROM               TUCSON               AZ    24:16    2:08 1:12:23    1:24   57:04 2:37:14 
   10 ABBY FORSBERG                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ    32:20    1:37 1:12:14    1:25   52:09 2:39:44 
   11 MELANIE ZEESE                   PHOENIX              AZ    30:47    1:10 1:10:21    1:11   58:20 2:41:46 
   12 KIMBERLYN SLOCUM                KINGMAN              AZ    33:50    1:02 1:09:20    1:24 1:01:35 2:47:08 
   13 SARA CIRCOSTA                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ    30:23    3:36 1:12:01    3:26   58:00 2:47:25 
   14 JESSICA DAVIS                   PHOENIX              AZ    32:03    2:12 1:16:10    0:55 1:09:18 3:00:36 
   15 JANET LAMB                      EAST WALPOLE         MA    41:47    3:28 1:21:37    2:30 1:03:33 3:12:53 
   16 KRISTY KELLY                    LADERA RANCH         CA    43:47   10:37 1:24:22    7:49   58:03 3:24:37 
   17 FRANCESCA GRAHAM                SIERRA VISTA         AZ    31:01    8:56 1:26:37   14:25 1:05:25 3:26:22 
   18 TARA LEWIS                      SCOTTSDALE           AZ    -----    ---- 1:32:19    3:34 1:20:57 3:36:02 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 MICHAEL MELLEY                  CHANDLER             AZ    20:18    1:02   57:28    0:37   41:12 2:00:36 
    2 BRANDON SULLIVAN                PHOENIX              AZ    21:49    1:29   57:30    0:42   40:58 2:02:26 
    3 ROBERT LLOYD                    FLAGSTAFF            AZ    23:59    0:39   59:53    ----   ----- 2:08:47 
    4 JERRY BIANG                     TUCSON               AZ    26:05    2:02   59:06    0:36   44:03 2:11:51 
    5 STEPHEN STROMBERG               PHOENIX              AZ    25:49    1:15   58:22    1:14   45:53 2:12:31 
    6 LANCE GEPHART                   PEORIA               AZ    25:51    0:37 1:03:42    0:42   42:16 2:13:05 
    7 CHARLIE CASEY                   FLAGSTAFF            AZ    25:09    1:15 1:00:47    1:21   47:04 2:15:35 
    8 CRAIG CLARK                     SAN DIEGO            CA    27:46    1:55 1:07:06    1:16   40:20 2:18:21 
    9 KRIS LESUEUR                    GILBERT              AZ    26:16    1:07 1:01:57    0:59   48:28 2:18:46 
   10 CHAD BRIGGS                     ALAMOGORDO           NM    25:30    1:07 1:01:54    0:53   49:58 2:19:21 
   11 MARIOS MARKOU                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ    26:17    1:23 1:01:46    1:03   49:10 2:19:37 
   12 MICHAEL SULLIVAN                PHOENIX              AZ    28:38    1:38 1:02:20    1:40   47:12 2:21:26 
   13 MICHAEL CARNEY                  PHOENIX              AZ    25:53    1:29 1:06:23    1:03   49:03 2:23:49 
   14 JORY GREENFIELD                 PHOENIX              AZ    29:24    2:03 1:04:21    0:59   47:17 2:24:02 
   15 KORY NICHOLS                    MARICOPA             AZ    23:10    1:41 1:07:48    1:41   50:56 2:25:15 
   16 RICK ERKKILA                    TUCSON               AZ    30:37    1:46 1:03:43    1:43   49:13 2:27:00 
   17 LUIS FLAMAND                    PHOENIX              AZ    32:10    1:56 1:03:59    1:05   50:40 2:29:48 
   18 TODD HOEDER                     ANTHEM               AZ    30:17    2:25 1:04:12    1:50   51:57 2:30:39 
   19 KARL SCHNEIDER                  PHOENIX              AZ    32:37    1:53 1:04:46    1:21   51:03 2:31:38 
   20 RAY DEAN                        CHESTERFIELD         MO    30:18    2:46 1:09:23    1:47   49:45 2:33:58 
   21 ADAM LEBRECHT                   PHOENIX              AZ    30:50    1:45 1:07:56    1:20   52:31 2:34:20 
   22 ELY YANGO                       SCOTSSDALE           AZ    33:43    1:14 1:00:47    0:41   59:23 2:35:46 
   23 WAYNE RICHARD                   TUCSON               AZ    32:23    2:03 1:06:18    1:32   54:12 2:36:27 
   24 JUSTIN JACOBS                   PHOENIX              AZ    32:11    1:57 1:09:30    0:42   53:18 2:37:36 
   25 JOHN SOLHEIM                    ANTHEM               AZ    31:31    3:18 1:06:56    1:46   54:56 2:38:25 
   26 CHRISTOPHER CHESHER             TUCSON               AZ    30:44    2:49 1:09:21    2:07   54:04 2:39:04 
   27 MARIO SABORI                    PEORIA               AZ    25:57    2:47 1:06:47    1:46 1:02:23 2:39:38 
   28 RYAN LUEDECKE                   PHOENIX              AZ    37:38    2:25 1:08:03    1:25   53:14 2:42:42 
   29 ERIC LONG                       SCOTTSDALE           AZ    33:14    2:21 1:09:48    2:03   55:25 2:42:50 
   30 GREG MIRANDA                    PHOENIX              AZ    35:19    2:26 1:03:24    2:07   59:49 2:43:03 
   31 ED HILL                         PHOENIX              AZ    33:42    1:46 1:12:24    1:40   54:08 2:43:37 
   32 DAVID ANDERSON                  SURPRISE             AZ    35:08    3:18 1:08:28    1:23   56:32 2:44:46 
   33 RICHARD ROGERS                  PEORIA               AZ    32:59    1:25 1:10:55    1:05   58:47 2:45:09 
   34 TODD VERKEST                    PHOENIX              AZ    30:59    2:14 1:13:25    1:12   58:14 2:46:03 
   35 BEN CILEK                       TEMPE                AZ    32:22    3:34 1:12:31    4:38   55:26 2:48:29 
   36 CHAD FREED                      SCOTTSDALE           AZ    29:56    2:26 1:15:15    2:06 1:00:16 2:49:57 
   37 DON CRANDALL                    CHANDLER             AZ    32:23    1:57 1:17:28    1:08   57:29 2:50:23 
   38 JERRAD COOPER                   FLAGSTAFF            AZ    33:01    1:14 1:08:45    1:02 1:08:41 2:52:41 
   39 TRAVIS MOORE                    PHOENIX              AZ    34:14    1:24 1:11:08    1:38 1:06:24 2:54:46 
   40 ADAM SHUCKHART                  SCOTTSDALE           AZ    31:54    2:16 1:12:29    1:13 1:07:25 2:55:15 
   41 DARRELL DUTY                    GILBERT              AZ    32:42    3:03 1:11:55    1:40 1:11:55 3:01:14 
   42 BRENT WILKINSON                 PHOENIX              AZ    36:18    3:39 1:20:00    1:58 1:05:19 3:07:12 
   43 LORETO SULIT                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ    34:11    3:46 1:12:35    2:25 1:14:46 3:07:40 
   44 JOHN JANIK                      CHANDLER             AZ    44:17    2:51 1:12:55    1:49 1:06:56 3:08:48 
   45 JAMES LYDEN                     LAS VEGAS            NV    40:25    3:08 1:16:19    2:00 1:16:57 3:18:48 
   46 ERIC VASQUEZ                    QUEEN CREEK          AZ    36:09    4:06 1:25:07    2:40 1:13:20 3:21:21 
   47 JOSH SCHIMMELS                  PHONE                AZ    36:28    3:27 1:24:26    3:14 1:19:58 3:27:32 
   48 YANG ZHONG                      LAVEEN               AZ    47:58    6:30 2:01:56    1:26 1:37:12 4:34:59 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 ERIN FERRERO                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ    26:24    1:27 1:06:20    0:44   48:03 2:22:57 
    2 RAJA LAHTI                      SAN DIEGO            CA    30:50    1:02 1:06:22    0:55   48:58 2:28:06 
    3 LAURA PRICE                     HUNTINGTON BEACH     CA    29:13    1:30 1:05:46    1:43   50:47 2:28:57 
    4 MARY KNOTT                      HIGLEY               AZ    26:43    1:56 1:10:01    1:45   52:18 2:32:41 
    5 ALLI LACROIX                    TUCSON               AZ    31:51    2:12 1:11:21    2:25   51:21 2:39:08 
    6 KRISTINA LOTT                   TEMPE                AZ    31:51    2:03 1:17:43    1:20   47:48 2:40:44 
    7 SUSAN MIRANDA                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ    33:58    3:08 1:10:08    1:20   55:15 2:43:48 
    8 SHARON EDWARDS                  SCOTTSDALE           AZ    30:39    1:50 1:17:07    1:27   54:16 2:45:18 
    9 RACHEL HAYES                    CHANDLER             AZ    28:48    3:33 1:16:17    1:09   58:55 2:48:40 
   10 MARJANNE SCHNARR                VAIL                 AZ    38:50    1:28 1:15:14    2:50   51:22 2:49:42 
   11 CHRISTINE STALZER               SCOTTSDALE           AZ    34:25    1:45 1:10:37    1:35 1:02:33 2:50:52 
   12 MARILEE SMITH                   CHANDLER             AZ    30:45    2:32 1:19:22    2:12   58:58 2:53:47 
   13 DEDE SANDLER                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ    29:57    1:57 1:19:55    1:18 1:02:03 2:55:08 
   14 KIMBERLY NEAGLE                 PHOENIX              AZ    34:13    2:57 1:23:46    1:51 1:00:31 3:03:15 
   15 CAROL DESJARLAIS                GOODYEAR             AZ    30:52    3:04 1:18:00    2:32 1:09:26 3:03:52 
   16 DENA AUCOIN                     GILBERT              AZ    36:42    1:28 1:14:23    1:27 1:10:45 3:04:44 
   17 KIMBERLY SMIEJA                 CHANDLER             AZ    42:51    2:51 1:16:42    1:37 1:01:34 3:05:33 
   18 BRANDI BEOUGHER                 SCOTTSDALE           AZ    38:39    2:53 1:21:34    1:50 1:01:42 3:06:37 
   19 KAYLEE FREIENMUTH               LAS VEGAS            NV    39:25    2:02 1:20:54    1:37 1:09:08 3:13:04 
   20 MELISSA HANEY                   PEORIA               AZ    43:18    3:31 1:37:11    4:34 1:33:59 4:02:31 
   21 KELLY ROSS                      AVONDALE             AZ    43:18    3:36 1:37:06    4:35 1:33:59 4:02:32 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 BRYAN DUNN                      FOUNTAIN HILLS       AZ    25:24    0:55   56:01    0:48   40:08 2:03:13 
    2 PATRICK QUIGLEY                 PHOENIX              AZ    23:44    0:57   58:55    0:47   39:21 2:03:41 
    3 RUSS BRANDT                     PHOENIX              AZ    26:04    1:24   59:14    0:28   39:24 2:06:31 
    4 KIMO SEYMOUR                    TEMPE                AZ    25:12    1:04   57:47    0:42   43:40 2:08:24 
    5 RANDY STUEVE                    DURANGO              CO    26:43    1:15 1:00:02    0:50   39:57 2:08:45 
    6 DAN BEAVER                      HIGLEY               AZ    26:37    1:54 1:02:17    0:43   39:51 2:11:20 
    7 IAN STRICKLAND                  PHOENIX              AZ    23:41    1:43 1:01:24    0:52   46:20 2:13:59 
    8 SCOTT BOYLIN                    GILBERT              AZ    35:08    1:49 1:17:16    2:31   20:43 2:17:24 
    9 ERIC CHEBI                      SCOTTSDALE           AZ    28:27    0:58 1:01:53    0:54   45:13 2:17:24 
   10 ERIC TOTTEN                     TUCSON               AZ    26:40    1:49 1:00:08    0:58   50:23 2:19:56 
   11 JAKE TAYLOR                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ    -----    ---- -------    ----   48:35 2:22:17 
   12 JAMES BROOKS                    FLAGSTAFF            AZ    25:29    1:22 1:04:00    0:44   51:21 2:22:55 
   13 BRIAN COLLINS                   MESA                 AZ    31:49    1:34 1:05:50    0:47   43:48 2:23:47 
   14 KRIS MANTEY                     PHOENIX              AZ    ----     3:08 1:14:44    1:59 1:19:48 2:24:37 
   15 JASON CHRISTIE                  QUEEN CREEK          AZ    27:45    1:18 1:05:28    0:40   50:53 2:26:01 
   16 CAMERON TAYLOR                  SAN DIEGO            CA    26:25    1:57 1:03:28    1:07   53:13 2:26:08 
   17 GREG KRASA                      GLENDALE             AZ    22:33    1:59 1:08:21    1:08   53:03 2:27:01 
   18 TOM TAYLOR                      GILBERT              AZ    29:34    1:34 1:03:17    0:56   52:07 2:27:26 
   19 CHUCK SETTLES                   TEMPE                AZ    25:08    ---- -------    ----   ----- 2:28:17 
   20 TROY BUSOT                      CHANDLER             AZ    27:28    1:28 1:09:55    0:41   48:46 2:28:17 
   21 DANIEL HULL                     TEMPE                AZ    30:51    1:18 1:03:41    1:21   52:39 2:29:48 
   22 STEVIN SMITH                    GILBERT              AZ    27:53    1:30 1:08:11    1:05   52:01 2:30:38 
   23 CHRIS BOWERS                    AZ                   AZ    30:34    1:27 1:02:56    0:55   55:13 2:31:03 
   24 JIM MILLER                      GLENDALE             AZ    29:50    1:53 1:08:13    1:16   50:42 2:31:51 
   25 STEVE BESTE                     CHANDLER             AZ    34:34    2:03 1:07:42    1:54   45:56 2:32:07 
   26 CLAY BLAIR                      PHOENIX              AZ    30:44    1:41 1:05:39    1:15   53:43 2:33:01 
   27 DAMON BUCKNER                   SAHUARITA            AZ    31:32    1:13 1:10:37    0:59   49:03 2:33:21 
   28 BILL MARTIN                     CHANDLER             AZ    32:46    ---- -------    ----   ----- 2:35:00 
   29 STEPHEN BOZZO                   WILMINGTON           DE    29:52    1:39 1:12:12    1:08   50:13 2:35:02 
   30 KIRK TANNER                     PARADISE VALLEY      AZ    31:56    4:07 1:11:35    2:13   46:36 2:36:26 
   31 RONALD ARROYO                   GILBERT              AZ    34:21    0:52 1:08:03    0:56   53:36 2:37:47 
   32 LAWRENCE LEE                    PHOENIX              AZ    32:40    2:32 1:05:07    1:32   56:06 2:37:55 
   33 DANIEL MOSEKE                   TUCSON               AZ    29:56    1:45 1:07:01    1:22   58:52 2:38:54 
   34 DONALD SHILLIDAY                SCOTTSDALE           AZ    35:16    3:02 1:09:43    1:32   50:28 2:40:00 
   35 TRAVIS DRAY                     TEMPE                AZ    31:16    1:33 1:05:36    1:19 1:01:02 2:40:45 
   36 JEFF VALENZIA                   AVONDALE             AZ    31:31    1:17 1:11:57    0:47   55:56 2:41:27 
   37 KOHEI KOYAMA                    CHANDLER             AZ    35:14    2:29 1:13:12    1:06   50:41 2:42:40 
   38 JIM HOWEY                       GILBERT              AZ    32:14    3:05 1:11:44    2:45   54:26 2:44:11 
   39 TOM GONZALES                    PHOENIX              AZ    37:31    2:08 1:11:45    1:28   51:32 2:44:22 
   40 MARK PARRY                      PHOENIX              AZ    32:54    3:40 1:12:27    2:12   53:53 2:45:05 
   41 TRAVIS JONES                    MESA                 AZ    33:36    1:10 1:05:04    1:12 1:04:36 2:45:36 
   42 DAVID REUTERMAN                 PHOENIX              AZ    34:59    3:08 1:07:23    1:46   58:23 2:45:38 
   43 GARY LIVESAY                    PHOENIX              AZ    38:15    5:07 1:11:29    1:20   49:31 2:45:40 
   44 EDWIN LONGWELL                  CHANDLER             AZ    24:05    2:04 1:09:31    0:53 1:09:11 2:45:42 
   45 JOHN ROANHORSE                  PHOENIX              AZ    34:07    2:32 1:10:46    1:34   57:21 2:46:18 
   46 PATRICK DOLAN                   PHOENIX              AZ    39:34    3:17 1:13:08    1:50   48:47 2:46:33 
   47 DARYL JOHNSON                   AURORA               CO    39:28    2:32 1:09:51    1:59   56:16 2:50:04 
   48 BRAD BROWN                      GILBERT              AZ    34:34    2:32 1:10:24    1:27 1:02:09 2:51:03 
   49 RICARDO SAU                     PHOENIX              AZ    39:18    3:33 1:13:21    2:45   54:51 2:53:46 
   50 DANIEL SMOOT                    SIOUX FALLS          SD    33:22    1:09 1:09:35    1:48 1:11:50 2:57:41 
   51 MATT COTTINI                    PHOENIX              AZ    38:47    1:39 1:11:22    0:51 1:05:08 2:57:45 
   52 BRIAN TURNER                    SURPRISE             AZ    34:49    4:05 1:18:19    1:26   59:20 2:57:57 
   53 MATTHEW VANASCO                 TUCSON               AZ    33:57    2:52 1:09:01    1:53 1:10:16 2:57:57 
   54 CHRIS HUBBARD                   GILBERT              AZ    34:41    2:38 1:10:44    2:04 1:08:16 2:58:21 
   55 CONRAD VEEN                     PHOENIX              AZ    37:51    2:52 1:10:56    1:38 1:06:54 3:00:09 
   56 TYLER CARTER                    PHOENIX              AZ    29:33    1:54 1:10:25    1:55 1:18:05 3:01:49 
   57 ARTHUR MADSEN                   MARICOPA             AZ    38:32    2:43 1:13:39    2:28 1:12:10 3:09:30 
   58 BILL OCONNOR                    PHOENIX              AZ    40:17    3:37 1:16:51    3:11 1:11:33 3:15:27 
   59 DEREK FOX                       PHOENIX              AZ    34:46    2:55 1:21:58    1:25 1:18:42 3:19:44 
   60 MICHAEL ELLERD                  ORO VALLEY           AZ    35:01    1:49 1:14:29    2:10 1:26:56 3:20:23 
   61 WILLIAM ARMSTRONG               ALISO VIEJO          CA    37:20    3:09 1:19:18    1:50 1:30:15 3:31:51 
   62 RICHARD JOHNSON                 CORONA               CA    43:51    2:49 1:18:26    2:52 1:24:19 3:32:14 
   63 WARREN WONG                     CHANDLER             AZ    51:06    2:37 1:20:29    1:27 1:22:50 3:38:26 
   64 JOHN MCKENNA                    CHANDLER             AZ    35:49    5:41 1:22:21    2:47 1:32:38 3:39:13 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 HEIDI PAHL                      SCOTTSDALE           AZ    29:06    1:58 1:04:42    1:09   46:32 2:23:25 
    2 JILL FRERET                     PHOENIX              AZ    -----    ---- 1:06:35    2:00   43:23 2:24:22 
    3 CARLA LOHN                      PHOENIX              AZ    30:52    1:27 1:04:41    0:48   49:00 2:26:46 
    4 SUE MENO                        ANTHEM               AZ    -----    ---- -------    ----   ----- 2:30:05 
    5 DAWN ELVICK                     TUCSON               AZ    28:25    1:31 1:11:13    0:56   48:40 2:30:43 
    6 COLLEEN VENTI                   MESA                 AZ    30:30    2:00 1:06:10    1:00   51:57 2:31:35 
    7 TAMARA MCIRVIN                  PHOENIX              AZ    31:21    1:55 1:07:38    1:23   49:37 2:31:53 
    8 KARI BOESEN                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ    -----    ---- 1:05:29    1:13   52:10 2:32:37 
    9 LISA HUBBARD                    GILBERT              AZ    33:45    1:44 1:07:10    1:14   49:17 2:33:08 
   10 LAURA NAGY                      GLENDALE             AZ    31:46    1:48 1:09:30    1:35   49:30 2:34:07 
   11 STEPHANY NEWMEYER               AVONDALE             AZ    29:15    1:44 1:10:24    1:08   52:58 2:35:27 
   12 ANDREA CIOCHETTI                PHOENIX              AZ    31:35    1:46 1:08:42    0:49   55:38 2:38:29 
   13 KAREN LEWIS                     PHOENIX              AZ    31:51    1:24 1:06:18    1:33   58:41 2:39:44 
   14 KAREN BEA                       PHOENIX              AZ    30:17    2:06 1:13:08    2:04   55:04 2:42:38 
   15 ANGELA KENNEDY                  PHOENIX              AZ    32:03    2:19 1:13:41    1:20   54:03 2:43:24 
   16 CHRIS AUSTIN                    PHOENIX              AZ    21:44    2:08 1:26:21    2:18   53:29 2:45:57 
   17 NIKI MATHIAS                    TUCSON               AZ    29:19    2:02 1:13:25    1:28 1:01:14 2:47:26 
   18 TRACY SEMAN                     ANTHEM               AZ    30:29    2:33 1:13:38    1:58 1:00:44 2:49:20 
   19 MARIE RUSSELL                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ    37:11    1:41 1:17:33    1:25   55:57 2:53:45 
   20 KRISTIN HOENE                   MESA                 AZ    30:58    3:31 1:19:57    2:47   59:24 2:56:36 
   21 KIMBERLY NAVARRO                TEMPE                AZ    35:51    3:47 1:15:24    2:39 1:00:01 2:57:40 
   22 JENNIE CHRISTENSEN              ANTYHEM              AZ    42:40    1:32 1:20:57    1:55   51:24 2:58:25 
   23 JUNE ESTRADA                    CHANDLER             AZ    35:25    2:51 1:22:06    2:47   58:11 3:01:19 
   24 TRACI OLIVER                    DENVER               CO    35:26    1:46 1:24:46    1:30   58:26 3:01:51 
   25 ANDREA RABY                     GILBERT              AZ    41:38    1:55 1:17:43    2:01   58:59 3:02:13 
   26 CHARLOTTE TAIT                  PHOENIX              AZ    40:44    2:16 1:22:33    2:33 1:00:26 3:08:30 
   27 IRENE MARQUEZ BIGGS             SCOTTSDALE           AZ    43:54    2:47 1:17:40    1:33 1:05:05 3:10:57 
   28 SHERYL WILCOX                   CHANDLER             AZ    36:57    2:30 1:17:04    2:13 1:15:33 3:14:15 
   29 MONIKA JANKOWSKI                GILBERT              AZ    -----    ---- 1:11:06    1:42 1:18:05 3:15:43 
   30 KARI ANGELEY                    TUCSON               AZ    35:33    2:17 1:13:34    1:58 1:26:32 3:19:52 
   31 KIM PORTELLI                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ    35:42    4:16 1:38:01    2:57 1:17:56 3:38:50 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 TIM BOLEN                       PHOENIX              AZ    24:14    1:23   56:56    0:56   41:36 2:05:04 
    2 CAM HILL                        FOUNTAIN HILLS       AZ    20:24    0:59   59:18    0:40   45:18 2:06:37 
    3 CAMERON ECKMAN                  FTN. VALLEY          CA    20:37    1:09 1:01:37    0:54   46:25 2:10:40 
    4 DAN CADRIEL                     GLENDALE             AZ    26:22    0:58 1:01:07    0:46   42:20 2:11:32 
    5 CARLOS MENDOZA                  ANTHEM               AZ    27:19    1:28 1:00:30    1:03   44:09 2:14:28 
    6 JEFF BASSETT                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ    29:54    1:38 1:01:01    0:48   41:49 2:15:08 
    7 BRAD COHEN                      PHOENIX              AZ    23:07    1:51 1:06:45    1:08   45:35 2:18:25 
    8 LUKE CHANDLER                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ    27:57    1:52 1:02:40    0:53   45:15 2:18:35 
    9 JEFFREY GOLDSTEIN               PHOENIX              AZ    29:57    1:04 1:04:18    0:52   42:44 2:18:53 
   10 DARRELL HALCOMB                 CHANDLER             AZ    22:43    0:57 1:04:20    0:47   50:34 2:19:19 
   11 KURT BRANNING                   PHOENIX              AZ    25:08    1:38 1:03:27    1:07   49:10 2:20:28 
   12 PAUL GASSER                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ    31:06    1:22 1:03:56    0:54   44:08 2:21:24 
   13 CHRISTIAN BROADWELL             PHOENIX              AZ    13:12    1:54 1:09:42    1:09   57:15 2:23:09 
   14 JOHN DEAN                       SCOTTSDALE           AZ    27:01    1:37 1:02:40    0:59   51:01 2:23:16 
   15 MATT GURTATOWSKI                FOUNTAIN HILLS       AZ    26:19    0:49 1:06:34    0:48   51:38 2:26:06 
   16 RUSS REINBOLT                   LAJOLLA              CA    27:42    1:22 1:08:06    1:26   47:40 2:26:13 
   17 BOB PURCELL                     MESA                 AZ    28:19    ---- -------    ----   ----- 2:27:57 
   18 WILL PRICE                      YUMA                 AZ    32:39    1:26 1:04:15    0:54   48:53 2:28:05 
   19 DAVID SAINTSING                 JACKSON              WY    28:59    1:15 1:04:42    1:31   51:50 2:28:17 
   20 TIM CONKLIN                     LITCHFIELD PARK      AZ    23:57    1:17 1:07:41    1:03   54:28 2:28:24 
   21 THOMAS FINN                     SAHUARITA            AZ    30:34    3:00 1:05:12    1:13   48:51 2:28:49 
   22 BILL WILSON                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ    33:00    0:55 1:07:12    0:35   47:19 2:28:59 
   23 ASHLEY BROOKS JR                PHOENIX              AZ    27:03    1:53 1:05:56    1:17   53:27 2:29:34 
   24 JOHN SMITH                      SCOTTSDALE           AZ    27:47    2:13 1:04:12    2:07   54:30 2:30:47 
   25 CARL HANEPEN                    TEMPE                AZ    28:18    1:38 1:08:01    1:09   57:51 2:36:56 
   26 ROB CLARY                       CAVE CREEK           AZ    35:51    1:59 1:07:20    1:29   51:57 2:38:34 
   27 CHRISTOPHER BIGGS               SCOTTSDALE           AZ    26:58    2:15 1:10:49    1:23   59:43 2:41:07 
   28 MICHAEL MCCLURE                 TUCSON               AZ    20:58    3:39 1:09:38    2:57 1:04:08 2:41:17 
   29 PAUL KENT                       TEMPE                AZ    32:17    1:50 1:10:45    2:12   55:50 2:42:52 
   30 MICHAEL WETHERELL               GLENDALE             AZ    31:15    2:19 1:12:18    1:26   55:55 2:43:10 
   31 TODD SWANSIGER                  TEMPE                AZ    34:07    1:54 1:09:53    0:55   57:55 2:44:42 
   32 DAVE DRAKE                      PHOENIX              AZ    39:04    2:23 1:14:01    2:25   47:45 2:45:36 
   33 UWE MAELZER                     DREIEICH                   32:54    1:51 1:07:41    2:10 1:03:47 2:48:21 
   34 RICK HORNACK                    PHOENIX              AZ    36:18    2:43 1:08:44    1:49   58:56 2:48:28 
   35 GREG ROBINSON                   CHANDLER             AZ    39:16    2:21 1:11:30    2:00   53:29 2:48:33 
   36 JASON SMITH                     TEMPE                AZ    39:31    2:04 1:09:44    1:27   56:01 2:48:44 
   37 SCOTT LANG                      TEMPE                AZ    27:31    2:39 1:20:55    1:42   56:28 2:49:14 
   38 THOMAS WIGGINS JR               PHOENIX              AZ    31:02    2:11 1:13:11    2:27 1:01:52 2:50:41 
   39 WARREN KNOLL                    CUDAHY               WI    36:15    1:40 1:10:35    1:47 1:00:35 2:50:48 
   40 TODD LOCKWOOD                   PHOENIX              AZ    35:28    2:23 1:15:02    2:30   58:43 2:54:05 
   41 CALVIN HARRIS                   CHANDLER             AZ    31:25    2:32 1:09:02    1:18 1:11:11 2:55:26 
   42 BRYCE GARNER                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ    39:46    2:50 1:15:01    2:19   57:51 2:57:46 
   43 DOUG LENZ                       PHOENIX              AZ    32:27    6:10 1:12:26    2:13 1:04:38 2:57:51 
   44 PATRICK BITTERMAN               CHICAGO              IL    37:17    2:33 1:18:25    1:13   59:20 2:58:46 
   45 JOHN VIDRIH                     BOSTON               MA    29:37    4:03 1:21:51    1:59 1:01:24 2:58:52 
   46 KEN DEWALD                      CHANDLER             AZ    27:11    3:54 1:23:02    1:20 1:04:27 2:59:52 
   47 MIKE GARNER                     CAVE CREEK           AZ    36:16    1:42 1:14:55    1:10 1:09:37 3:03:38 
   48 JEFF COFFMAN                    PHOENIX              AZ    39:06    3:21 1:12:25    2:59 1:05:51 3:03:39 
   49 CHRIS WILLIAMS                  WEYMOUTH             MA    28:11    8:41 1:20:19    4:19 1:09:22 3:10:50 
   50 DALE RAMSEY                     PHOENIX              AZ    38:03    3:22 1:38:20    1:30 1:07:56 3:29:09 
   51 THOMAS BAER                     CHANDLER             AZ    34:12    8:03 1:28:23    6:36 1:31:38 3:48:50 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 SUSAN BACAL                     TUCSON               AZ    26:34    1:17 1:08:25    1:04   51:24 2:28:43 
    2 MICHELLE KEILIN                                            28:06    1:15 1:07:22    1:20   54:22 2:32:23 
    3 CAROLYN CORRITORE               PARADISE VALLEY      AZ    28:03    2:06 1:10:44    1:29   54:23 2:36:43 
    4 JULIE WHITMAN                   ANTHEM               AZ    32:41    2:46 1:12:12    1:40   49:42 2:39:00 
    5 FLORENCE SIEKMAN                SCOTTSDALE           AZ    26:26    1:42 -------    ----   57:17 2:39:05 
    6 JULIE BIWER                     PHOENIX              AZ    27:44    3:23 1:17:24    1:20   49:47 2:39:36 
    7 MARY MCGRORY                    MESA                 AZ    31:22    1:43 1:10:02    0:55   55:44 2:39:44 
    8 MARLENE ZUHL                    PHOENIX              AZ    37:10    1:41 1:05:14    1:36   54:06 2:39:46 
    9 KELLY OHALLORAN                 FOUNTAIN HILLS       AZ    32:53    1:42 1:13:07    1:49   51:42 2:41:12 
   10 ROBIN WOOTEN                    MESA                 AZ    28:10    1:37 1:12:17    1:17   59:00 2:42:20 
   11 KRIS BARBER                     PHOENIX              AZ    27:58    1:05 1:21:49    1:00   50:47 2:42:38 
   12 DEANNA RICHARDSON               GLENDALE             AZ    32:19    2:37 1:11:56    1:31 1:03:47 2:52:08 
   13 AMY ENGEL                       SCOTTSDALE           AZ    38:39    2:35 1:17:36    2:00   58:13 2:59:01 
   14 ISABEL BRADY                    PHOENIX              AZ    35:52    2:39 1:16:10    1:50 1:06:19 3:02:49 
   15 LAURA HAYS                      SCOTTSDALE           AZ    40:43    2:22 1:21:26    1:22 1:01:01 3:06:51 
   16 DENISE BRANDENBURG              PHOENIX              AZ    40:58    3:09 1:15:15    1:59 1:07:07 3:08:25 
   17 LAURA RIGHTENBURG               PHOENIX              AZ    37:40    3:39 1:19:24    1:43 1:06:15 3:08:39 
   18 CHRISTINE KESSLER               SCOTTSDALE           AZ    46:05    2:22 1:20:30    2:02 1:07:01 3:17:58 
   19 LISA SAMPSON                    PHOENIX              AZ    47:54    2:41 1:25:18    1:37 1:20:19 3:37:46 
   20 NONA YOUNG                      GLENDALE             AZ    41:57    1:42 1:26:38    3:22 1:29:19 3:42:55 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 JOHN POISSON                    GOODYEAR             AZ    23:34    1:23   59:58    0:45   43:55 2:09:33 
    2 PAUL BRINKMANN                  FLAGSTAFF            AZ    22:38    0:57 1:00:26    0:33   46:16 2:10:47 
    3 MARK MUMFORD                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ    29:12    1:33 1:00:34    1:22   43:36 2:16:16 
    4 THOMAS ROZINT                   PHOENIX              AZ    24:59    1:19 1:04:37    1:52   44:11 2:16:56 
    5 RON CRANE                       GILBERT              AZ    21:12    1:34 1:07:23    1:38   47:12 2:18:56 
    6 ANDREW INKPEN                   GLENDALE             AZ    26:36    0:52 1:04:45    0:44   47:44 2:20:39 
    7 CHRIS AIKMAN                    GLENDALE             AZ    19:08    0:43 1:07:08    1:00   55:30 2:23:27 
    8 ERIC ALIKPALA                   TUCSON               AZ    26:49    1:12 1:02:24    1:24   52:46 2:24:33 
    9 PHILLIP RIEGEL                  PRESCOTT             AZ    28:31    1:05 1:04:11    1:10   51:21 2:26:16 
   10 HUBIE KRAWCZYK                  CUDAHY               WI    35:47    0:58 1:00:48    1:14   49:02 2:27:47 
   11 JEFF KOOTMAN                    PHOENIX              AZ    31:15    2:26 1:05:32    1:31   52:09 2:32:51 
   12 GEORGE CATALANO                 SCOTTSDALE           AZ    28:44    0:43 1:03:45    1:02   59:43 2:33:55 
   13 WILLIAM WAY                     PARADISE VALLEY      AZ    31:06    3:03 1:11:19    2:01   47:22 2:34:48 
   14 ROB BOWSER                      QUEEN CREEK          AZ    14:39    2:50 1:18:48    1:24   59:36 2:37:15 
   15 JEFF KELLER                     CAPE CORAL           FL    29:33    1:40 1:13:35    0:58   52:19 2:38:03 
   16 MARK HOOVER                     CHANDLER             AZ    35:32    2:51 1:07:53    1:43   51:22 2:39:20 
   17 JACK ROBERTS                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ    29:54    2:06 1:15:54    1:18   50:35 2:39:46 
   18 TOM RUCKER                      PARADISE VALLEY      AZ    29:46    2:18 1:13:58    1:37   53:22 2:40:59 
   19 CHUCK MILLS                     PHOENIX              AZ    32:03    1:42 1:05:50    0:59 1:00:36 2:41:08 
   20 BOB YOUNG                       MESA                 AZ    33:23    3:21 1:11:30    2:17   50:52 2:41:21 
   21 EUGENE HINDMAN                  GOODYEAR             AZ    32:29    1:52 1:13:22    1:40   53:00 2:42:22 
   22 DAN CAMPBELL                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ    28:27    2:05 1:07:09    1:16 1:04:18 2:43:12 
   23 DALE GREENE                     TUCSON               AZ    28:31    1:48 1:05:39    1:53 1:07:27 2:45:16 
   24 DAN HUGHES                      SCOTTSDALE           AZ    22:22    5:41 1:13:57    4:23 1:01:33 2:47:53 
   25 CRISTOPHER HANDS                PHOENIX              AZ    33:51    3:09 1:15:11    2:33 1:06:23 3:01:05 
   26 FRANKLIN GRAY                   GILBERT              AZ    18:23    2:59 1:27:28    1:14 1:12:20 3:02:22 
   27 STEVE KELLY                     PHOENIX              AZ    34:45    1:11 1:17:42    1:03 1:08:49 3:03:30 
   28 BRIAN FRY                       PEORIA               AZ    35:24    2:09 1:15:56    2:29 1:07:53 3:03:49 
   29 JERRY MARFE                     CHANDLER             AZ    32:40    1:46 1:16:34    2:33 1:16:01 3:09:33 
   30 DOUG POPADINCE                  CHANDLER             AZ    35:21    4:26 1:17:50    2:34 1:11:12 3:11:22 
   31 LARRY LIND                      PHOENIX              AZ    43:00    3:38 1:21:34    2:45 1:02:46 3:13:41 
   32 MICHAEL YAUEZ                   PEORIA               AZ    52:17    2:50 1:21:38    1:53 1:05:27 3:24:03 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 MARY WHITE                      TUCSON               AZ    28:04    2:15 1:09:36    1:16   51:48 2:32:58 
    2 KAY MCCORMICK                   PHOENIX              AZ    34:00    1:06 1:03:11    1:14   53:40 2:33:09 
    3 KAREN LIEB                      SARANAC LAKE         NY    33:29    1:30 1:07:41    2:22   52:17 2:37:17 
    4 DEBORAH DIGIUSEPPE              SURPRISE             AZ    30:06    1:26 1:11:32    1:07   53:35 2:37:43 
    5 RACHEL HILGEFORD                TUCSON               AZ    29:38    2:57 1:13:45    1:40   59:09 2:47:08 
    6 DOROTHY DARE                    SILVER CITY          NM    36:05    2:29 1:13:27    0:55   56:33 2:49:26 
    7 JULIA LAULIS                    PHOENIX              AZ    30:34    4:31 1:21:43    2:27   57:21 2:56:35 
    8 NANCY KELLY                     PHOENIX              AZ    41:21    1:34 1:17:26    1:51   59:09 3:01:19 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 BILLYDEAN JOHNSON               SCOTTSDALE           AZ    25:56    1:29 1:00:30    1:14   55:12 2:24:18 
    2 MICHAEL STOCK                   TUCSON               AZ    -----    ---- -------    1:22   49:53 2:27:49 
    3 ROBERT KOCH                     PHOENIX              AZ    31:33    2:22 1:07:28    1:21   47:24 2:30:06 
    4 BERNIE SANDEN                   GILBERT              AZ    35:23    3:07 1:07:21    0:54   46:43 2:33:25 
    5 PAUL TRAPP                      TEMPE                AZ    31:26    1:46 1:06:56    2:01   52:18 2:34:25 
    6 FERNANDO AGUILAR                ALBUQUERQUE          NM    37:49    1:29 1:07:16    0:57   48:09 2:35:39 
    7 DAN NUTZ                        CHANDLER             AZ    28:29    3:53 1:07:18    2:01   56:04 2:37:43 
    8 DAVE LUMIA                      MESA                 AZ    31:40    3:00 1:15:14    1:53   58:05 2:49:50 
    9 JIM JONES                       PRESCOTT             AZ    34:15    3:23 1:16:41    1:29 1:02:45 2:58:31 
   10 DAVID MCIRVIN                   PHOENIX              AZ    33:31    2:27 1:11:28    2:57 1:13:02 3:03:24 
   11 GREGORY POULOS                  ANTHEM               AZ    33:52    3:51 1:21:46    2:49 1:08:09 3:10:26 
   12 GARY DONGELL                    GILBERT              AZ    33:50    2:08 1:18:59    1:08 1:22:22 3:18:26 
   13 MICHAEL HUBL                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ    41:47    2:58 1:18:12    2:24 1:18:21 3:23:40 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 DIANE ALKINS                    MESA                 AZ    35:37    2:43 1:20:47    3:21 1:08:46 3:11:12 
    2 CINDY WILSON                    PHOENIX              AZ    35:17    2:40 1:22:54    1:50 1:14:51 3:17:30 
    3 PATRICIA MCQUADE                CORNVILLE            AZ    49:53    3:57 1:33:15    2:16 1:17:05 3:46:24 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 BRUCE GRIFFEN                   FLAGSTAFF            AZ    28:11    2:27 1:07:38    1:15   50:08 2:29:38 
    2 TOM MANOS                       PHOENIX              AZ    30:10    2:07 1:05:03    1:38   52:42 2:31:38 
    3 WALLY JOHNS                     GLENDALE             AZ    29:10    1:42 1:09:29    1:19   54:47 2:36:24 
    4 MICHAEL HAMILTON                PEORIA               AZ    29:34    1:53 1:12:24    1:06   55:40 2:40:35 
    5 ANTHONY ROMANIA                 CHANDLER             AZ    31:56    1:27 1:08:46    1:03 1:04:17 2:47:27 
    6 BILL PERKINS                    PHOENIX              AZ    31:43    3:14 1:15:46    1:55   55:52 2:48:28 
    7 ROBERT UNDERWOOD                PHOENIX              AZ    32:57    2:41 1:13:04    1:27 1:01:40 2:51:47 
    8 FRANK RYAN                      HIGHLANDS RANCH      CO    34:32    2:01 1:10:34    1:42 1:05:43 2:54:30 
    9 WILL NIEVES                     GILBERT              AZ    39:24    3:40 1:11:46    2:53   59:09 2:56:50 
   10 JAY MELLEN                      SCOTTSDALE           AZ    33:15    2:47 1:13:17    2:26 1:10:42 3:02:25 
   11 EDWARD KACURA                   MARANA               AZ  1:14:32    4:32 1:19:06    2:57 1:08:08 3:49:12 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 DIANE DEDEK                     TUCSON               AZ    26:19    2:01 1:11:52    1:31 1:04:27 2:46:08 
    2 SUE IVERSON                     TEMPE                AZ    33:40    2:06 1:15:17    1:36 1:06:46 2:59:22 
    3 JUDY GILLIES                    TUCSON               AZ    28:27    2:03 1:19:37    3:43 1:08:38 3:02:26 
    4 DARREL RYAN                     HIGHLANDS RANCH      CO    31:53    2:22 1:19:55    1:50 1:16:59 3:12:57 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 KENNETH LEWIS                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ    28:49    1:35 1:06:35    0:59   56:07 2:34:04 
    2 JOHN FITZGERALD                 PHOENIX              AZ    33:44    2:47 1:14:04    1:58   56:11 2:48:42 
    3 MARTIN FRICKE                   TUCSON               AZ    31:41    1:47 1:18:13    1:04   57:01 2:49:46 
    4 JOHN CLARK                      ENGLEWOOD            CO    41:10    4:24 1:19:14    2:40 1:11:50 3:19:17 
    5 JIM WALTON                      PARADISE VALLEY      AZ    47:53    4:30 1:28:55    1:52 1:13:37 3:36:45 
    6 JAY HEALEY                      HENDERRSON           NV    48:42    2:19 1:32:11    1:48 1:19:45 3:44:43 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 KATHRYN AGUILAR                 ALBUQUERQUE          NM    35:23    1:25 1:11:56    1:00   57:07 2:46:48 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 TED PIERCE                      MARANA               AZ    30:58    2:03 1:08:20    1:27   55:50 2:38:35 
    2 BILL KING                       PRESCOTT             AZ    31:45    2:56 1:10:46    1:47   53:49 2:41:01 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
      NO FINISHERS 

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 +   
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 ERIK ANDERSON                   TEMPE                AZ    41:14    2:10 1:07:21    1:15   42:48 2:34:46 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 +    
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
      NO FINISHERS
Top%20of%20Page

Olympic Relay
 

                   INTERMEDIATE MALE TEAM RESULTS

Place Team                      Tcat   Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ========================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 TEAM USA 2007             MALE     30:37    0:30 1:14:47    0:20   35:19 2:21:31 
    2 COUGAR HUNTERS            MALE     26:21    0:21 1:19:59    0:17   36:32 2:23:29 
    3 MEAT POTATOES AND GRAVY   MALE     25:11    0:46 1:04:55    0:28   57:33 2:28:52 


                   INTERMEDIATE FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

Place Team                      Tcat   Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ========================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 CHANDLER HOSPITAL SURGERY FEMALE   27:19    0:21 1:15:11    0:25 1:03:18 2:46:32 
    2 TRI-ING GIRLS             FEMALE   34:14    0:34 1:32:49    0:33 1:00:42 3:08:50 
    3 UNITED WEST FINANCIAL 1   FEMALE   47:30    0:22 1:20:33    0:27 1:00:52 3:09:42 
    4 TRI-WOMEN                 FEMALE   47:54    0:30 1:17:01    ---- ------- 3:23:00 


                  INTERMEDIATE MIXED TEAM RESULTS

Place Team                      Tcat   Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ========================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 GAGE DREAM TEAM           MIXED    25:05    0:25 1:13:11    0:26   37:34 2:16:39 
    2 TEAM VITALITY             MIXED    33:00    0:30 1:05:30    0:23   48:55 2:28:16 
    3 2 GUYS AND ONE GIRL       MIXED    30:17    0:28 1:10:26    0:49   51:59 2:33:56 
    4 TEAM T REX                MIXED    43:02    0:31 1:03:35    0:29   55:56 2:43:31 
    5 UNITED WEST FINANCIAL 2   MIXED    30:22    0:34 1:13:36    0:20 1:02:38 2:47:29 
    6 MEDICAL MUSCLES           MIXED    29:29    0:20 1:15:25    0:23 1:04:35 2:50:11 
    7 THE BZ S                  MIXED    -----    ---- 1:14:13    0:24 1:00:29 2:53:46 
    8 MEGA BYTES                MIXED    35:44    0:30 1:21:20    0:40 1:03:14 3:01:25 
    9 DODGE'S DESERT DUO        MIXED    33:01    7:54 1:33:01                         


                 INTERMEDIATE FAMILY TEAM RESULTS

Place Team                      Tcat   Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ========================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 BROWN FAMILY RELAY        FAMILY   29:26    0:23 1:01:50    0:19   51:57 2:23:52

Top%20of%20Page

Olympic Clydesdale/Athena

       OVERALL RESULTS OF CLYDESDALES FOR THE INTERMEDIATE DISTANCE

Place Bib#  Name                            City                 Sta Ag Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ==================== === == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   312 CHARLES NICOL                   TEMPE                AZ  31   28:06    1:06 1:02:55    0:53   49:38 2:22:36 
    2   321 DEREK PANFIL                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ  31   32:54    2:00   57:57    1:41   49:23 2:23:52 
    3   232 GERALD KIRKPATRICK              PHOENIX              AZ  36   22:19    1:13 1:01:54    0:48 1:01:00 2:27:12 
    4   334 DEREK PRICE                     HIGLEY               AZ  35   29:44    1:04 1:02:07    1:10   54:04 2:28:07 
    5  9002 JR ROSANIA                      PHOENIX              CA  48   25:59    2:12 1:05:51    1:27   53:04 2:28:31 
    6   372 MIKE SCHEIDT                    TEMPE                AZ  34   28:54    1:37 1:04:59    1:34   51:37 2:28:39 
    7   426 KARL TUNBERG                    TEMPE                AZ  47   27:50    1:16 1:06:05    0:47   53:07 2:29:04 
    8   161 KELLY GREINER                   EL MIRAGE            AZ  25   25:46    2:20 1:09:08    1:41   53:15 2:32:08 
    9   242 LENORD LANDWEHR                 PHOENIX              AZ  40   27:20    1:54 1:11:22    1:33   53:27 2:35:35 
   10    72 DARYL CHESTER                   PHOENIX              AZ  45   33:43    2:20 1:07:55    1:38   54:36 2:40:12 
   11    28 BRIAN BERGER                    GILBERT              AZ  33   31:36    1:28 1:08:44    1:33   56:58 2:40:17 
   12   452 KYLE WIGBOLDY                   PHOENIX              AZ  23   31:23    1:50 1:07:10    1:26 1:00:07 2:41:53 
   13   175 NICK HART                       TEMPE                AZ  27   38:39    2:14 1:06:43    2:44   52:27 2:42:45 
   14   448 MICHAEL WESCOTT                 MESA                 AZ  37   27:46    3:28 1:11:48    1:30 1:00:28 2:44:58 
   15   146 GEORGE GALLERY                  PHOENIX              AZ  47   30:16    4:42 1:09:59    0:58 1:01:45 2:47:38 
   16   376 DAVID SEELEY                    GLENDALE             AZ  59   34:23    3:34 1:08:52    2:25   59:33 2:48:45 
   17   306 BRIAN NATH                      ORO VALLEY           AZ  29   35:37    3:19 1:06:07    1:53 1:02:04 2:48:59 
   18   340 MATT REUM                       TEMPE                AZ  27   31:21    3:06 1:11:54    2:10 1:03:21 2:51:49 
   19    66 RICK CAUICH                     PHOENIX              AZ  45   34:04    2:16 1:18:12    1:01 1:01:28 2:56:59 
   20   510 JEFFREY FORSTER                 PHOENIX              AZ  36   35:02    2:51 1:16:11    1:45 1:02:05 2:57:52 
   21   379 JASON SEEPIE                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ  34   43:00    3:23 1:15:16    2:34   58:09 3:02:20 
   22   162 DANIEL GRIFFITH                 RS MARGARITA         CA  29   39:51    4:52 1:19:10    2:54   58:15 3:04:59 
   23   394 STEPHEN SOLEY                   TEMPE                AZ  40   34:39    3:08 1:13:16    1:35 1:13:11 3:05:47 
   24    86 ALBERT CONTRERA                 CORONA               CA  39   32:50    ---- -------    ---- 1:13:41 3:09:57 
   25   176 MICHAEL HAWLEY                  GILBERT              AZ  33   32:45    6:08 1:18:39    3:26 1:17:53 3:18:48 
   26   480 HAROLD MEIER                    GILBERT              AZ  31   34:37    2:28 1:13:09    2:01 1:29:04 3:21:16 
   27   254 JOHN LIERLE                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ  49   37:36    3:13 1:29:30    1:06 1:10:59 3:22:22 
   28   150 RENE GASTELO                    PHOENIX              AZ  30   36:23    1:47 1:14:24    1:36 1:32:01 3:26:09 
   29   427 JOHN TURNER                     TUCSON               AZ  31   41:24    3:27 1:12:29    1:37 1:27:20 3:26:15 
   30   318 KYLE OWEN                       HIGLEY               AZ  46   31:22    3:57 1:15:24    4:05 1:33:32 3:28:17 
   31   317 ROBERT OROURKE                  AVONDALE             AZ  34   39:15    3:02 1:32:40    2:16 1:23:04 3:40:15 
   32   508 DUSTIN BAKER                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ  29   53:30    2:38 1:25:06    3:24 1:18:01 3:42:38 
   33   111 CHRISTOPHER DUNBAR              APACHE JUNCTION      AZ  42   39:50    4:45 1:31:41    2:08 1:24:17 3:42:38 
   34   226 ROMAN KEPCZYK                   PHOENIX              AZ  46 1:01:02    3:36 1:18:39    3:21 1:23:27 3:50:03 


       OVERALL RESULTS OF THE ATHENA'S FOR THE INTERDEDIATE DISTANCE

Place Bib#  Name                            City                 Sta Ag Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ==================== === == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    58 REGAN BUTLER                    MESA                 AZ  28   28:43    1:34 1:10:53    1:05   58:00 2:40:12 
    2   247 ELIZABETH LAWACZECK             PHOENIX              AZ  39   33:47    2:14 1:09:49    1:18   56:56 2:44:01 
    3    27 ANGIE BEHM                      MESA                 AZ  26   30:06    2:07 1:14:13    2:09   58:01 2:46:34 
    4   125 MELINDA FANNING                 MILLERTON            NY  44   32:44    2:33 1:15:58    1:31 1:04:53 2:57:36 
    5   198 KARLA HYHAM                     HIGLEY               AZ  37   30:17    1:57 1:19:08    1:20 1:13:39 3:06:18 
    6    51 STEPHANIE BRINKOP               PHOENIX              AZ  35   50:59    2:27 1:14:33    2:02 1:05:29 3:15:27 
    7   168 ANDREA HAMBLIN                  TUCSON               AZ  36   35:06    1:50 1:23:09    1:10 1:24:37 3:25:50 
    8   428 GAIL ULAN                       PHOENIX              AZ  39   39:43    3:44 1:25:12    3:32 1:16:22 3:28:31 
    9    18 LAURA BABIONE                   GILBERT              AZ  39   52:14    4:39 1:30:20    2:15 1:11:02 3:40:28 
   10   153 DEBORAH GOBINS                  PHOENIX              AZ  50   43:29    4:44 1:32:48    2:49 1:16:49 3:40:39 
   11   210 PAMELA JONES                    GILBERT              AZ  40   11:12   20:00 1:36:13    3:40 1:31:29 3:42:33 

Top%20of%20Page

Sprint Overall

Place Bib#  Name                 City                 State Age Div   Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ==================== ==================== ===== === ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1  1176 WILL WHITE           SCOTTSDALE           AZ     32 M3034    7:36    1:02   28:17    0:51   19:22   57:06 
    2   869 CARLOS HERNANDEZ JR  CHANDLER             AZ     38 M3539    8:28    0:35   29:44    0:27   19:14   58:27 
    3   813 ADAM FOLTS           PHOENIX              AZ     21 M2024    7:38    0:27   30:26    0:36   19:48   58:53 
    4   988 LINCOLN MURDOCH      PEORIA               AZ     50 M5054    8:07    0:34   29:19    0:44   21:05   59:48 
    5  1119 TYLER WILLIAMS       FLAGSTAFF            AZ     26 M2529    8:36    0:39   32:29    0:32   18:31 1:00:44 
    6   995 BRANDON NICHTER      TUCSON               AZ     21 M2024    7:03    0:31   30:55    0:34   22:03 1:01:04 
    7   711 PAUL BAKERMAN        PHOENIX              AZ     50 M5054    8:21    0:44   30:30    0:41   20:51 1:01:05 
    8  1126 DAVID WOOD           SCOTTSDALE           AZ     29 M2529    7:08    0:35   30:51    0:51   22:09 1:01:32 
    9  1166 PRESTON FEINBERG     ALBUQUERQUE          AZ     17 M0119    ----    ----   ----     1:02   22:04 1:01:49 
   10  1122 JOHN WILLIAMSON      PHOENIX              AZ     53 M5054    8:26    0:30   29:32    0:48   22:52 1:02:06 
   11  1197 RICHARD KOVACS       SCOTTSDALE           AZ     34 M3034    7:17    0:48   31:21    1:11   21:55 1:02:30 
   12  1127 ERIC YATKO           CHANDLER             AZ     14 M0119    ----    ----   -----    0:43   21:57 1:02:48 
   13  1164 SCOTT MOOMAW         CHANDLER             AZ     50 M5054    7:41    0:50   30:19    0:44   23:35 1:03:08 
   14   808 ANDY FISCHER         PHOENIX              AZ     40 M4044    9:05    1:24   29:51    0:47   22:26 1:03:29 
   15  1081 BRIAN SWARTZ         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     34 M3034    7:14    0:58   31:04    0:44   23:42 1:03:39 
   16   801 JANE ESAHAK-GAGE     PHOENIX              AZ     45 F4549    7:31    0:44   32:06    0:42   23:07 1:04:09 
   17   914 BILL KELLOGG         PHOENIX              AZ     46 M4549    8:28    1:11   30:28    0:43   23:32 1:04:21 
   18  1007 MARCUS POEHLER       PHOENIX              AZ     19 M0119    ----    ----   -----    0:41   23:31 1:04:27 
   19  1031 ANDREW PRICE         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     19 M0119    ----    ----   34:43    0:47   19:39 1:04:41 
   20   862 WILLIAM HAZLETT      PHOENIX              AZ     36 M3539    8:37    1:42   30:44    1:02   22:50 1:04:53 
   21   863 SCOTT HEBER          ALLEN                TX     41 M4044    7:42    1:03   32:13    0:52   23:08 1:04:56 
   22  1177 BILL STEEN           PHOENIX              AZ     55 M5559    8:11    0:47   32:00    0:50   23:16 1:05:02 
   23   984 STUART MOTY          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     18 M0119    ----    ----   -----    0:47   23:41 1:05:23 
   24   527 ANDREW BELAS         CHANDLERR            AZ     18 M0119    ----    ----   35:11    0:30   18:10 1:05:26 
   25   735 DANIEL BRINKMAN      PHOENIX              AZ     32 M3034    8:31    1:07   32:09    0:48   23:05 1:05:39 
   26  1042 ALEX SANDOVAL        PHOENIX              AZ     42 M4044   11:00    1:10   31:00    0:53   21:54 1:05:55 
   27   786 MATT DUKE            LITCHFIELD PARK      AZ     36 M3539    8:25    0:42   31:02    1:03   24:47 1:05:57 
   28   755 GEOFF CHALMERS       TEMPE                AZ     40 M4044    8:54    1:08   29:38    1:14   25:09 1:06:01 
   29  1099 VALERIE VALLE        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     30 F3034    6:41    1:16   32:50    0:48   24:33 1:06:05 
   30   878 NEIL HOWK            GLENDALE             AZ     54 M5054   10:03    1:07   31:45    1:00   22:22 1:06:15 
   31   792 JOHN EDMONDS         PHOENIX              AZ     52 M5054    8:07    1:15   30:53    0:54   25:16 1:06:23 
   32   655 MICHAEL FIEBIGER     CAVE CREEK           AZ     34 M3034    8:01    1:06   33:09    0:51   23:36 1:06:41 
   33  1075 JUDY STROM           PHOENIX              AZ     30 F3034    8:21    1:04   33:42    1:00   22:36 1:06:41 
   34   794 BILL EGAN            CHANDLER             AZ     47 M4549    9:52    0:40   30:25    0:48   25:06 1:06:49 
   35   884 JEFFREY HUNTLEY      PHOENIX              AZ     37 M3539    8:05    1:21   32:54    0:59   23:41 1:06:57 
   36  1124 ANNE WILSON          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     41 F4044    7:44    0:51   33:02    0:52   24:35 1:07:03 
   37   714 DYLAN BARR           TEMPE                AZ     16 M0119    ----    ----   34:08    0:46   22:54 1:07:06 
   38  1128 JIM YOUNG            PHOENIX              AZ     41 M4044   10:24    1:46   30:56    1:05   23:00 1:07:09 
   39   830 ERIN GLENN           PHOENIX              AZ     30 F3034    8:09    0:51   33:05    0:41   24:25 1:07:09 
   40   867 SHANE HERNANDEZ      QUEEN CREEK          AZ     31 M3034    8:09    1:50   33:41    0:57   22:41 1:07:16 
   41   871 KYLE HERRIG          CHANDLER             AZ     29 M2529    9:29    1:09   33:10    0:56   22:40 1:07:23 
   42   723 CHRIS BERGMAN        GILBERT              AZ     37 M3539    9:06    1:06   30:50    0:59   25:33 1:07:31 
   43   797 STEVEN ELWELL        PHOENIX              AZ     46 M4549    9:17    1:20   30:23    0:57   25:43 1:07:38 
   44   911 BRET KELLER          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     35 M3539    5:23    1:39   34:52    0:59   24:54 1:07:45 
   45   726 NICK BIRNBAUM        PHOENIX              AZ     27 M2529    8:22    1:14   31:55    1:02   25:30 1:08:01 
   46   967 KYLE MCGINLEY        PHOENIX              AZ     14 M0119    ----    ----   -----    0:37   24:51 1:08:03 
   47   986 MATTHEW MULLER       TEMPE                AZ     33 M3034   10:14    0:45   32:55    0:50   23:26 1:08:08 
   48   877 RUSS HOLLMANN        FLAGSTAFF            AZ     30 M3034   10:46    1:21   32:15    0:40   23:18 1:08:17 
   49   963 SHANNON MAUCK        PHOENIX              AZ     40 M4044    9:18    1:28   31:45    0:55   24:52 1:08:17 
   50   923 KAREN KING           PHOENIX              AZ     27 F2529    8:54    1:02   33:35    0:47   24:11 1:08:29 
   51  1161 KOLBY SPARKS         GILBERT              AZ     31 M3034    ----    3:26   36:19    1:54   30:36 1:08:33 
   52   528 KIRK SPERRY          PHOENIX              AZ     47 M4549   10:36    1:04   32:52    0:41   23:27 1:08:38 
   53   494 JOHN HETRICK         PHOENIX              AZ     40 M4044    9:58    1:01   33:16    1:23   23:04 1:08:40 
   54  1077 BRIAN SUDDARTH       CHANDLER             AZ     35 M3539    ----    3:19   35:43    1:42   28:21 1:08:58 
   55  1151 KORRY BACHELDER      CHANDLER             AZ     27 M2529   10:17    1:21   33:11    1:16   23:01 1:09:04 
   56   770 MIKE DALE            PHOENIX              AZ     38 M3539    8:53    1:00   30:23    1:10   27:41 1:09:05 
   57   732 WILLIAM BRICKEY      PHOENIX              AZ     50 M5054   10:32    0:44   32:41    0:49   24:26 1:09:10 
   58  1006 JOSEPH PLASSMANN     TUCSON               AZ     42 M4044   10:11    1:33   31:17    1:18   24:58 1:09:15 
   59   971 JEFFREY MEYERSON     PHOENIX              AZ     32 M3034    8:11    1:22   33:55    1:05   24:45 1:09:16 
   60   948 MIKE LUPNACCA        PHOENIX              AZ     42 M4044   12:07    2:09   36:32    1:20   17:11 1:09:16 
   61  1155 REED BLOCHBERGER     PHOENIX              AZ     18 M0119    9:36    2:27   37:48    0:36   19:02 1:09:26 
   62   743 MARK BURNSIDE        CHANDLER             AZ     38 M3539    8:22    1:29   32:48    1:45   25:04 1:09:27 
   63   803 ERICH EWY            CHANDLER             AZ     43 M4044   10:23    1:36   30:52    1:00   25:39 1:09:27 
   64  1178 BETH STEEN           PHOENIX              AZ     27 F2529    8:19    0:59   34:17    0:53   25:09 1:09:35 
   65   525 JEANINE CORDOVA      MESA                 AZ     27 F2529    9:38    1:09   36:00    0:41   22:27 1:09:52 
   66   769 TRAVIS CROFT         PHOENIX              AZ     25 M2529    9:34    1:25   33:41    0:48   24:30 1:09:55 
   67  1103 RICHARD VENDLINSKI   TEMPE                AZ     31 M3034    8:58    0:47   34:47    0:47   24:43 1:10:00 
   68   848 JEFF GUTIERREZ       PHOENIX              AZ     35 M3539    8:02    1:15   34:45    1:09   24:52 1:10:00 
   69   953 JORGE MADRUGA        PHOENIX              AZ     44 M4044   10:18    1:38   32:32    1:17   24:17 1:10:01 
   70   653 BRETT BENTLEY        GOODYEAR             AZ     24 M2024   11:05    1:12   33:55    1:16   23:06 1:10:32 
   71  1111 SAM WHEELER          ANTHEM               AZ     40 M4044    ----    2:50   36:26    1:33   31:48 1:10:32 
   72  1140 JASON SPECK          PHOENIX              AZ     29 M2529    7:52    1:15   35:58    1:09   24:29 1:10:41 
   73   537 KEVIN RAYES          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     17 M0119    9:31    2:09   36:40    2:38   19:52 1:10:46 
   74   925 DANIEL KNOX          MESA                 AZ     17 M0119    ----    ----   -----    0:47   27:50 1:10:48 
   75   918 DAN KENNEDY          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     40 M4044    8:34    1:25   33:52    1:24   25:41 1:10:55 
   76   960 KIMBERLY MARGEL      CHANDLER             AZ     36 F3539    8:58    0:52   33:13    0:46   27:08 1:10:55 
   77  1073 BRAD STOCKER         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     40 M4044    9:50    0:56   35:25    0:44   24:15 1:11:08 
   78  1120 ROGER WILLIAMS       GILBERT              AZ     32 M3034   10:17    0:50   33:49    0:58   25:18 1:11:10 
   79   815 WYATT FRANZ          PHOENIX              AZ     35 M3539    9:25    1:06   32:26    1:17   27:00 1:11:14 
   80   825 WENDY GESUND         PHOENIX              AZ     44 F4044   10:03    2:06   32:53    0:55   25:19 1:11:14 
   81  1188 ANDRES L DOUZOGLOU   SCOTTSDALE           AZ     25 M2529   10:51    1:43   32:37    1:25   24:51 1:11:24 
   82   736 SAM BROCK            CHANDLER             AZ     46 M4549    8:49    1:15   37:06    1:07   23:12 1:11:27 
   83  1048 RUSSELL SEPULVEDA    SCOTTSDALE           AZ     43 M4044   11:24    1:25   33:17    1:03   24:21 1:11:28 
   84   956 MICAH MANGIONE       MESA                 AZ     20 M2024    ----    ----   36:55    0:42   25:57 1:11:32 
   85   731 ERIC BRANDT          GILBERT              AZ     37 M3539    8:23    1:24   34:18    0:49   26:43 1:11:35 
   86  1046 SCOTT SCHRAML        CHANDLER             AZ     42 M4044   12:20    1:00   31:55    0:52   25:41 1:11:45 
   87   966 JEFF MCELROY         SEABROOK             TX     38 M3539    ----    1:46   39:03    1:51   29:32 1:11:46 
   88   917 TY KELLY             WICKENBURG           AZ     30 M3034   10:27    2:27   35:03    1:07   22:54 1:11:56 
   89   958 ROBERT MARCELLUS JR  SCOTTSDALE           AZ     49 M4549    9:17    1:19   33:16    1:03   27:02 1:11:56 
   90  1025 JILL RESSLER         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     43 F4044    9:53    1:03   36:20    0:59   23:54 1:12:08 
   91   828 GREG GIFFORD         TEMPE                AZ     23 M2024   10:02    1:55   37:12    0:44   22:22 1:12:13 
   92   874 CHRISTOPHER HILSCHER SCOTTSDALE           AZ     45 M4549    5:08    2:36   36:09    1:51   26:40 1:12:22 
   93   534 BUTCH MEISNER        TUCSON               AZ     37 M3539   10:33    1:01   34:48    0:57   25:11 1:12:27 
   94  1199 HEATHER FREEMAN      GILBERT              AZ     32 F3034    7:35    1:20   35:56    0:42   27:21 1:12:51 
   95   740 CURT BRUMM           PHOENIX              AZ     49 M4549    9:10    1:43   35:06    1:40   25:18 1:12:54 
   96  1131 PAULETTE ZILLMER     PHOENIX              AZ     27 F2529    8:44    2:08   38:02    1:08   22:54 1:12:55 
   97  1004 MARK PETERS          PHOENIX              AZ     48 M4549   10:43    1:43   31:56    1:29   27:09 1:12:58 
   98  1022 GLEN REILEY          GILBERT              AZ     37 M3539   10:20    1:34   34:13    1:29   25:25 1:13:00 
   99   652 MELISSA MCCORMICK    GOODYEAR             AZ     24 F2024    8:24    2:01   36:54    1:25   24:19 1:13:01 
  100   540 ANDREW BATES         GILBERT              AZ     33 M3034   10:09    1:52   37:20    1:05   22:40 1:13:04 
  101   727 RODGER BIVENS        TUCSON               AZ     66 M6569   10:40    ----   -----    1:40   25:00 1:13:12 
  102   791 KIRSTEN EDDINS       LAS VEGAS            NV     39 F3539    9:30    1:06   35:40    0:45   26:15 1:13:15 
  103   810 ALEXIS FLAGG         BRENTWOOD            CA     14 F0119    ----    ----   38:05    0:54   25:58 1:13:15 
  104   781 TRACY DODD           CAVE CREEK           AZ     42 M4044   10:49    2:01   32:31    1:36   26:30 1:13:25 
  105  1020 DEBBIE REID          TEMPE                AZ     45 F4549    9:10    1:11   34:02    1:19   27:47 1:13:29 
  106  1044 TERRA SCHAAD         PHOENIX              AZ     32 F3034   10:27    1:16   34:43    1:07   26:05 1:13:37 
  107  1147 CRISTINA BENJAMIN    FORT HUACHUCA        AZ     33 F3034    4:43    3:03   22:18    1:46   42:10 1:13:58 
  108  1130 RANDY ZIEGLER        PHOENIX              AZ     29 M2529    9:20    1:43   36:07    0:58   25:53 1:13:59 
  109   882 MIKE HUGHES          TEMPE                AZ     50 M5054    9:14    1:14   32:37    0:52   30:12 1:14:07 
  110  1016 LISA RAYKOWSKI       PHOENIX              AZ     35 F3539    9:22    1:04   36:34    0:54   26:17 1:14:08 
  111   944 CHAD LITTELL         CHANDLER             AZ     26 M2529    9:47    1:47   34:19    1:49   26:34 1:14:13 
  112   980 STEVE MOORE          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     27 M2529   14:15    6:12   24:40    1:14   27:54 1:14:14 
  113   864 CHRISTIAN HECKER     SCOTTSDALE           AZ     33 M3034    9:26    1:17   34:34    1:14   27:45 1:14:14 
  114   975 PRESTON MILLER       SCOTTSDALE           AZ     62 M6064   12:39    1:02   32:56    1:05   26:36 1:14:16 
  115   722 CHRIS BENSON         CHANDLER             AZ     41 M4044    9:53    2:08   34:17    1:26   26:37 1:14:19 
  116   734 LISA BRIES           PEORIA               AZ     36 F3539   11:10    1:42   36:38    1:13   23:40 1:14:21 
  117   858 BRENT HARTMAN        GILBERT              AZ     24 M2024    7:41    2:18   37:30    1:04   26:17 1:14:48 
  118   823 PHILIP GAUTHIER      PHOENIX              AZ     38 M3539    9:35    2:36   33:47    3:13   25:45 1:14:53 
  119  1070 JIM STEINWALL        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     44 M4044    9:40    2:48   36:40    1:07   24:45 1:14:58 
  120   845 TATJANA GRZENIA-EGGI SCOTTSDALE           AZ     46 F4549   10:10    0:49   35:55    0:50   27:23 1:15:05 
  121   796 PEGGY ELLIS          PHOENIX              AZ     48 F4549   10:02    0:56   33:40    1:04   29:28 1:15:09 
  122  1026 STEVE RESSLER        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     41 M4044    9:50    2:08   36:34    1:59   24:41 1:15:10 
  123   834 JANIE GOLDSWORTHY    FLAGSTAFF            AZ     26 F2529   10:08    1:25   36:44    1:16   25:42 1:15:14 
  124   772 DENISE DANIEL        TEMPE                AZ     31 F3034    7:29    1:30   37:22    1:16   27:39 1:15:14 
  125  1052 JANET SHAW           SCOTTSDALE           AZ     45 F4549   13:15    2:25   33:46    2:10   23:42 1:15:16 
  126  1145 DOUGLAS HERSCHELL    SCOTTSDALE           AZ     40 M4044   12:35    2:50   33:19    1:27   25:08 1:15:17 
  127   987 KARA MUMFORD         PEORIA               AZ     24 F2024   10:32    0:53   36:16    0:51   26:58 1:15:28 
  128  1173 JUERGEN POEHLER      PHX                  AZ     44 M4044    9:15    1:57   35:27    1:09   27:44 1:15:29 
  129   780 RICHARD DIRMANTAS    PHOENIX              AZ     30 M3034    ----    2:06   41:19    0:56   32:58 1:15:30 
  130   997 JOHN ORTEGA          PHOENIX              AZ     42 M4044   10:45    1:09   35:15    1:36   26:47 1:15:30 
  131   303 TRACY MULVANEY       CASA GRANDE          AZ     37 F3539   11:13    0:57   35:01    1:02   27:23 1:15:34 
  132   989 MURRAY NANCE         TUCSON               AZ     42 M4044   10:41    2:12   33:59    1:26   27:19 1:15:35 
  133   893 TYLER JOHANSEN       TUCSON               AZ     23 M2024    ----    5:56   47:49    2:55   35:02 1:15:41 
  134   783 JASON DOOLEY         PHOENIX              AZ     31 M3034   12:04    1:09   36:26    0:53   25:11 1:15:41 
  135   962 BLAINE MATHISON      TEMPE                AZ     35 M3539   10:31    1:11   34:38    1:17   28:10 1:15:46 
  136  1043 CHAD SAYBAN          GOODYEAR             AZ     35 M3539   10:05    1:24   36:37    0:59   26:46 1:15:49 
  137  1080 PAIGE SWAINE         PHOENIX              AZ     41 F4044   12:06    1:36   35:36    1:07   25:29 1:15:52 
  138  1018 MYK REDHOUSE         PHEONIX              AZ     28 M2529   10:36    2:01   38:22    0:48   24:12 1:15:57 
  139   947 DWIGHT LUNDELL       PARADISE VALLEY      AZ     64 M6064   10:52    1:49   32:48    1:17   29:19 1:16:04 
  140   875 RANDY HINCKLEY       MESA                 AZ     44 M4044   12:09    1:27   34:57    1:21   26:12 1:16:05 
  141   844 GEOFFREY GRUBB       PHOENIX              AZ     41 M4044    8:57    1:17   34:25    1:22   30:07 1:16:06 
  142   945 JENNIFER LOPUS       SCOTTSDALE           AZ     45 F4549    8:45    1:36   35:36    1:42   28:30 1:16:07 
  143   702 TERI ANDERSON        GILBERT              AZ     43 F4044   11:03    1:34   34:01    1:11   28:28 1:16:15 
  144  1066 DANIEL SQUYRES       APO                  AE     27 M2529   11:37    2:08   35:12    1:45   25:38 1:16:17 
  145   701 PADRIAC ALLEN        PHOENIX              AZ     14 M0119    ----    ----   -----    1:05   27:33 1:16:18 
  146  1113 TROY WICKER          MESA                 AZ     37 M3539   11:05    2:09   36:46    1:13   25:09 1:16:20 
  147   818 ANGEL FULMER         GILBERT              AZ     36 F3539   11:49    2:18   35:48    2:02   24:29 1:16:24 
  148   898 SHARON JOHNSTON      PARADISE VALLEY      AZ     48 F4549   10:23    1:16   34:24    1:17   29:08 1:16:25 
  149   891 ED JELMBERG          GLENDALE             AZ     50 M5054   10:01    1:53   36:30    2:06   25:59 1:16:26 
  150  1138 BRIAN ODERKIRK       SCOTTSDALE           AZ     33 M3034   10:48    1:17   36:08    1:01   27:14 1:16:27 
  151   950 HEATHER LYSFJORD     MESA                 AZ     28 F2529   11:08    1:43   36:28    0:49   26:22 1:16:27 
  152   827 STACEY GIBSON        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     25 F2529    8:21    1:48   35:58    1:38   28:52 1:16:35 
  153   855 LARS HANSEN          MESA                 AZ     39 M3539    9:43    1:57   34:23    1:38   28:57 1:16:36 
  154   751 MERILEE CARTER       PHOENIX              AZ     34 F3034    9:52    1:07   38:07    0:47   26:48 1:16:40 
  155   883 DANIEL HUGHES        TUCSON               AZ     35 M3539   11:01    1:27   36:14    1:45   26:28 1:16:52 
  156   750 ELIZABETH CARACCIOLO SCOTTSDALE           AZ     36 F3539    9:22    1:49   38:04    1:16   26:29 1:16:58 
  157  1136 TAYLOR HURLOCKER     TEMPE                AZ     24 M2024    9:35    1:45   37:06    1:09   27:30 1:17:03 
  158  1063 CORY SMITH           USAF ACADEMY         CO     22 M2024    9:50    0:46   37:11    0:49   28:30 1:17:03 
  159  1058 KEVIN SMITH          ALBUQUERQUE          NM     34 M3034   10:04    1:27   35:59    1:21   28:16 1:17:06 
  160   896 KEVIN JOHNSON        BUCKEYE              AZ     38 M3539    ----    3:05   40:28    2:29   32:13 1:17:15 
  161  1179 ROBERT FREDERICKS    SCOTTSDALE           AZ     50 M5054    4:59    2:33   36:46    2:07   31:02 1:17:26 
  162   837 WILLIAM GRAFFIS      PRESCOTT             AZ     19 M0119   10:44    1:47   36:11    0:39   28:10 1:17:30 
  163   752 CHRISTINA CATALANO   SCOTTSDALE           AZ     45 F4549   12:39    1:11   35:34    1:10   26:59 1:17:30 
  164   785 SIMON DUDEK          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     35 M3539    8:44    1:39   37:20    0:59   28:53 1:17:33 
  165  1095 ANDREW TIERNEY       PHOENIX              AZ     17 M0119    ----    ----   34:51    1:04   32:25 1:17:42 
  166   929 MICHAEL KRIFKA       TEMPE                AZ     25 M2529    9:59    1:52   35:18    1:32   29:08 1:17:48 
  167  1062 CURTIS SMITH         TUCSON               AZ     24 M2024   10:34    2:35   36:45    1:21   26:46 1:17:59 
  168   954 ALEX MALLISON        GILBERT              AZ     15 M0119    9:39    1:36   41:20    0:30   24:56 1:18:00 
  169   814 JULIE FORSBERG       SCOTTSDALE           AZ     29 F2529   10:01    2:07   38:52    1:26   25:38 1:18:01 
  170  1171 CATHY FRENDAHL       GILBERT              AZ     39 F3539   11:46    1:38   36:53    1:26   26:26 1:18:08 
  171   744 ARVA BYNUM           PHOENIX              AZ     53 F5054   13:37    1:19   34:10    1:06   27:58 1:18:08 
  172   809 TOM FITZSIMONS       PHOENIX              AZ     36 M3539    9:16    1:39   38:29    0:50   27:57 1:18:10 
  173   707 JILL AUSTIN          PHOENIX              AZ     46 F4549   10:30    1:43   37:03    1:28   27:28 1:18:10 
  174   215 KRISTIN KAUFFMAN     CHANDLER             AZ     26 F2529    8:38    1:22   36:50    1:36   30:04 1:18:28 
  175  1032 CATHI ROSS           TUCSON               AZ     36 F3539   11:05    2:21   34:42    2:01   28:33 1:18:40 
  176  1067 RICK STANFIELD       PEORIA               AZ     51 M5054   12:08    2:11   35:18    1:38   27:36 1:18:49 
  177   759 BRIAN CHUMBLER       TUCSON               AZ     32 M3034   11:11    2:07   37:13    1:03   27:16 1:18:49 
  178   189 KENNETH HOSCH        GILBERT              AZ     42 M4044    9:38    ----   -----    1:19   30:26 1:18:49 
  179  1009 MATT PORTER          PHOENIX              AZ     30 M3034   11:12    2:20   37:00    1:46   26:35 1:18:51 
  180  1037 LISA SALGADO         TUCSON               AZ     45 F4549   11:49    2:15   37:18    2:15   25:16 1:18:51 
  181  1134 CHRISTOPHER FAIN     PHOENIX              AZ     29 M2529   12:01    3:17   35:40    2:03   26:07 1:19:06 
  182   741 DAVID BUCHANAN       MESA                 AZ     46 M4549   12:24    1:11   34:03    1:47   29:55 1:19:19 
  183   981 JOE MORGAN           WICKENBURG           AZ     31 M3034   12:23    2:16   40:06    0:46   23:52 1:19:20 
  184  1190 BREANN MCCARTHY      TEMPE                AZ     30 M3034   10:08    3:42   37:48    1:28   26:17 1:19:20 
  185   887 CARLY INKPEN         GLENDALE             AZ     20 F2024    ----    ----   38:18    1:13   31:11 1:19:21 
  186  1019 BRIAN REES           PHOENIX              AZ     50 M5054    5:39    2:58   40:19    1:46   28:44 1:19:23 
  187   842 TAMEE GRESSETT       PHOENIX              AZ     34 F3034    9:52    1:22   38:13    0:58   29:05 1:19:28 
  188   993 PAMELA NEUHARTH      TEMPE                AZ     41 F4044    9:17    1:34   38:24    0:49   29:26 1:19:28 
  189   816 MICHAEL FRAWLEY      TEMPE                AZ     47 M4549   10:46    1:31   32:27    1:45   33:03 1:19:30 
  190  1000 MAGGIE PENMAN        PHOENIX              AZ     42 F4044   12:52    1:29   36:45    1:05   27:24 1:19:33 
  191   713 MICHAEL BALLINGER    SCOTTSDALE           AZ     27 M2529    8:47    2:05   38:54    1:49   28:02 1:19:34 
  192   800 RICHARD ERNST        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     39 M3539   10:19    1:24   36:51    1:13   29:52 1:19:38 
  193   919 TED KENNEDY          PHOENIX              AZ     45 M4549   10:29    1:18   41:11    1:20   25:22 1:19:38 
  194  1087 MANI TEHRANCHI       PHOENIX              AZ     43 M4044   10:06    1:14   38:31    1:24   28:30 1:19:44 
  195  1033 GARY RUOHO           CHANDLER             AZ     60 M6064   12:11    2:26   36:55    1:04   27:12 1:19:45 
  196  1146 NICK SCHAAD          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     30 M3034   12:32    2:14   38:04    0:42   26:19 1:19:49 
  197   861 JERRY HAUPT          TEMPE                AZ     51 M5054   12:10    1:50   37:15    0:51   27:49 1:19:55 
  198   982 DALE MOSEKE          CHANDLER             AZ     31 M3034    9:17    1:20   35:30    1:16   32:38 1:19:59 
  199  1198 REBECCA KOVACS       SCOTTSDALE           AZ     31 F3034   12:26    2:07   37:57    1:20   26:10 1:19:59 
  200   773 MARIANNE DANKS       PHOENIX              AZ     38 F3539   11:51    1:37   36:54    1:21   28:19 1:20:01 
  201  1162 MELANIE KUHLMAN      TEMPE                AZ     27 F2529   11:30    1:24   36:53    1:29   28:50 1:20:04 
  202   776 TAMMY DIGNAN         PHOENIX              AZ     49 F4549   10:47    1:55   37:32    1:20   28:35 1:20:07 
  203   767 BRYCE COOPER         MESA                 AZ     20 M2024   10:04    1:56   37:52    0:39   29:42 1:20:10 
  204   721 JOHN BELAIR          GILBERT              AZ     43 M4044   12:14    1:06   35:20    0:45   30:49 1:20:12 
  205   915 MATT KELLOGG         PHOENIX              AZ     17 M0119   10:53    1:38   36:39    1:32   29:32 1:20:12 
  206   526 RICHARD LEBEDEFF     BUCKEYE              AZ     42 M4044   10:15    1:53   36:45    2:21   29:10 1:20:22 
  207  1010 LISA POUBA           INDIAN HEAD PARK     IL     35 F3539   10:56    1:36   37:16    1:03   29:34 1:20:23 
  208   890 KENNETH JARAVATA     MARICOPA             AZ     37 M3539   14:23    1:28   37:16    0:53   26:25 1:20:23 
  209   964 BRIAN MCALLISTER     CHANDLER             AZ     37 M3539   12:28    2:28   36:17    1:25   27:49 1:20:26 
  210   739 ROBERT BROWN         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     38 M3539   13:49    2:14   36:34    1:07   26:44 1:20:26 
  211  1107 RONALD VOKOUN        MESA                 AZ     39 M3539   11:06    2:27   33:50    3:01   30:18 1:20:41 
  212  1076 KRISTEN SUDDARTH     CHANDLER             AZ     33 F3034    3:07    2:41   39:47    2:46   32:23 1:20:42 
  213   541 KEITH SIMONS         PHOENIX              AZ     21 M2024    9:11    2:53   38:09    1:01   29:35 1:20:46 
  214   905 TIMOTHY JOYNT        TEMPE                AZ     22 M2024    9:44    2:38   37:47    0:46   30:00 1:20:53 
  215   983 CLAIRE MOTY          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     17 F0119    ----    ----   -----    0:38   35:08 1:21:00 
  216   265 CATHERINE LOW        ENGLEWOOD            CO     47 F4549   11:54    2:24   36:49    0:59   28:56 1:21:00 
  217  1129 GRADY YOUNG          GILBERT              AZ     33 M3034    7:54    2:12   42:50    1:06   27:02 1:21:01 
  218   765 ALISON CONNELL       PHOENIX              AZ     15 F0119    ----    ----   45:30    0:57   25:47 1:21:05 
  219   804 DOUGLAS FAIRBANKS    PHOENIX              AZ     24 M2024    7:34    1:37   39:49    1:39   30:29 1:21:05 
  220   926 WIN KOERPER          CAVE CREEK           AZ     34 M3034   10:40    2:10   35:46    2:43   29:50 1:21:07 
  221   720 RYAN BEIRNE          GILBERT              AZ     28 M2529   12:32    2:44   39:03    0:50   26:04 1:21:10 
  222   913 CAITLYN KELLOGG      PHOENIX              AZ     13 F0119   10:52    0:54   39:04    0:39   30:00 1:21:28 
  223   932 ALLEN LACEY          GILBERT              AZ     49 M4549   12:21    1:30   36:08    1:24   30:10 1:21:32 
  224  1027 JULIE RICE           MESA                 AZ     47 F4549    9:46    1:38   36:37    1:30   32:09 1:21:39 
  225  1181 KRISTI MILLER        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     27 M2529   11:50    2:50   40:02    2:01   25:02 1:21:43 
  226   805 THOMAS FARANDA       SCOTTSDALE           AZ     61 M6064   13:57    1:49   36:28    1:14   28:31 1:21:57 
  227  1152 JENEAN PERELSTEIN    FLAGSTAFF            AZ     37 F3539    9:32    1:08   35:24    0:59   34:57 1:21:58 
  228   879 RORY HUBBELL         PHOENIX              AZ     23 M2024   10:21    0:58   41:08    1:05   28:27 1:21:58 
  229   819 JILL FUTIA           CHANDLER             AZ     43 F4044   12:10    1:28   35:18    1:04   32:02 1:21:59 
  230  1017 ANDREA REDHORSE      MESA                 AZ     37 F3539    9:21    2:42   36:58    1:33   31:32 1:22:03 
  231  1061 MATTHEW SMITH        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     37 M3539   11:16    2:39   40:20    1:21   26:31 1:22:04 
  232  1008 NICOLE PONDELL       TEMPE                AZ     26 F2529   11:14    1:20   38:50    1:38   29:08 1:22:08 
  233  1097 KIM UNGVARSKY        PHOENIX              AZ     46 F4549   12:11    3:06   38:40    1:30   26:46 1:22:10 
  234  1034 HEATHER RUSSELL      CASA GRANDE          AZ     29 F2529   10:38    1:06   37:38    0:31   32:20 1:22:11 
  235   859 EDWARD HASTINGS      YUMA                 AZ     37 M3539    8:59    2:03   37:47    1:07   32:18 1:22:12 
  236   725 AMY BIDDLE           PHOENIX              AZ     38 F3539   11:28    1:23   40:16    1:24   27:44 1:22:12 
  237   957 ROBERT MANSOLILLO    PHOENIX              AZ     31 M3034   13:36    1:53   33:29    1:55   31:23 1:22:14 
  238  1011 JAMES POUBA          INDIAN HEAD PARK     IL     41 M4044   12:05    2:16   37:37    1:29   29:03 1:22:27 
  239   846 ADAM GUGICK          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     38 M3539   11:20    2:52   37:37    1:51   29:01 1:22:40 
  240  1068 MICHAEL STANIFER     SCOTTSDALE           AZ     40 M4044    8:20    1:41   36:36    1:33   34:34 1:22:42 
  241   746 KERRY CAMBERG        TEMPE                AZ     38 F3539   11:40    1:09   43:54    1:02   25:01 1:22:44 
  242   959 ERIKA MARCUM         BOULDER              CO     35 F3539   12:05    2:19   38:15    3:26   26:43 1:22:46 
  243   934 TRUNG LAM            TEMPE                AZ     41 M4044   12:44    3:27   37:18    1:38   27:47 1:22:52 
  244  1094 JOSH THYE            CHANDLER             AZ     26 M2529   11:59    1:16   39:00    1:10   29:31 1:22:54 
  245   742 HEATHER BURKE        DAVENPORT            FL     36 F3539   11:50    2:23   42:27    0:44   25:33 1:22:55 
  246  1093 JAKE THYE            CHANDLER             AZ     24 M2024   11:01    0:56   35:55    1:08   33:57 1:22:56 
  247   881 JULIE HUDSON         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     42 F4044    9:44    1:49   40:01    2:22   29:01 1:22:56 
  248   901 NICHOLAS JONES       TUCSON               AZ     26 M2529   10:30    2:08   40:00    1:31   28:50 1:22:57 
  249  1053 SCOTT SHERMAN        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     44 M4044   11:07    3:27   37:31    1:53   29:10 1:23:06 
  250   973 ANN MILLER           PHOENIX              AZ     46 F4549    9:42    1:07   39:03    1:37   31:40 1:23:07 
  251  1186 JAMES GIBSON         PHOENIX              AZ     55 M5559   12:43    1:08   36:27    1:14   31:46 1:23:16 
  252   775 JEFF DAVIES          GOODYEAR             AZ     38 M3539   12:33    2:04   37:30    0:59   30:14 1:23:17 
  253   651 REMON HICKS          LAVEEN               AZ     40 M4044   14:40    1:26   37:19    0:58   28:58 1:23:20 
  254  1180 TRAVIS MAUCK         PHOENIX              AZ     42 M4044   12:23    2:21   36:37    1:53   30:09 1:23:22 
  255   745 LESLIE CALDWELL      TEMPE                AZ     22 F2024    9:53    1:13   43:24    1:37   27:34 1:23:39 
  256  1133 THOMAS BROCCO        PHOENIX              AZ     44 M4044   12:06    2:36   36:07    2:12   30:41 1:23:41 
  257   802 PAUL EWRY            TEMPE                AZ     40 M4044   10:23    3:48   40:18    2:02   27:18 1:23:47 
  258   991 CARYN NATH           ORO VALLEY           AZ     36 F3539   12:09    2:14   39:22    1:19   28:51 1:23:52 
  259   710 ERNEST BAILLARGEON   CAVE CREEK           AZ     29 M2529   12:24    4:14   38:47    1:51   26:43 1:23:58 
  260  1165 BRAD FAH             GLENDALE             AZ     48 M4549   12:44    2:25   35:37    1:47   31:34 1:24:05 
  261   795 CYNTHIA ELEK         PHOENIX              AZ     55 F5559   11:49    1:52   37:51    1:01   31:37 1:24:08 
  262    12 COLEY ARGUE          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     36 F3539    9:55    1:30   39:47    1:33   31:29 1:24:11 
  263   951 TODD LYSFJORD        MESA                 AZ     32 M3034   11:05    1:10   36:44    1:16   34:06 1:24:19 
  264   854 KRIS HANSEN          CHANDLER             AZ     34 M3034    9:16    1:46   37:50    1:14   34:15 1:24:19 
  265   857 ROBERT HARTLEY       GILBERT              AZ     60 M6064   13:03    2:47   35:55    1:52   30:45 1:24:20 
  266   921 GABRIELLE KEPES      PHOENIX              AZ     33 F3034   12:02    2:17   38:33    1:50   29:42 1:24:22 
  267   990 KATY NANCE           TUCSON               AZ     36 F3539    9:56    1:58   37:19    2:07   33:10 1:24:27 
  268   806 JOE FAVAZZO          CHANDLER             AZ     44 M4044   10:40    3:18   39:47    1:34   29:10 1:24:27 
  269   968 MIKE MCNULTY         GILBERT              AZ     45 M4549   11:09    2:23   37:38    1:21   32:01 1:24:30 
  270   972 AMBER MIED           SCOTTSDALE           AZ     35 F3539   11:39    2:08   40:06    1:53   28:47 1:24:30 
  271  1143 MIKE RATH            WINNETKA             CA     56 M5559   12:57    3:46   34:44    2:27   30:40 1:24:30 
  272   757 MATTHEW CHEROMIAH    MESA                 AZ     37 M3539   14:47    1:54   40:53    1:15   25:45 1:24:33 
  273  1163 EILEEN MARFE         CHANDLER             AZ     47 F4549   11:02    1:50   41:22    1:32   28:50 1:24:35 
  274  1156 MARIO TAPIA          CHANDLER             AZ     36 M3539   13:36    2:02   37:51    2:15   28:57 1:24:39 
  275  1175 BETH HALLQUIST       PHOENIX              AZ     33 F3034   11:49    3:23   39:37    1:10   28:46 1:24:43 
  276  1014 ELIZABETH PRUETT     SCOTTSDALE           AZ     26 F2529   10:33    2:07   40:16    1:34   30:15 1:24:44 
  277   700 KEVIN ALLBRITTON     ANTHEM               AZ     40 M4044   10:30    4:09   37:51    1:44   30:35 1:24:48 
  278  1089 STEVE TEODORO        PEORIA               CA     54 M5054   16:24    1:06   36:21    1:24   29:40 1:24:53 
  279  1160 DONEEN GRIMM         CHANDLER             AZ     32 F3034   11:57    2:20   38:12    1:28   31:11 1:25:07 
  280  1185 STACY HOEDER         ANTHEM               AZ     34 F3034   12:10    3:23   41:49    1:33   26:21 1:25:14 
  281  1115 DAVID WILCOX         CHANDLER             AZ     38 M3539   11:40    2:59   36:33    2:01   32:08 1:25:19 
  282   833 STAN GOLDSTEIN       PHOENIX              AZ     56 M5559   10:00    2:28   37:54    1:40   33:20 1:25:19 
  283   847 MICHAEL GURRY        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     44 M4044   11:18    2:47   39:20    1:44   30:15 1:25:21 
  284  1132 DAVID ALLER          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     39 M3539   15:59    2:52   38:02    1:14   27:19 1:25:24 
  285  1123 JEFF WILMER          MESA                 AZ     41 M4044   11:48    4:04   35:21    1:57   32:26 1:25:34 
  286   760 NICOLE CLINE         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     28 F2529   13:38    2:11   39:57    1:29   28:31 1:25:45 
  287   706 MELANIE ATKINSON     BRECKENRIDGE         CO     43 F4044   13:34    2:19   39:31    0:59   29:28 1:25:49 
  288  1141 FRED JENTGEN         CHANDLER             AZ     37 M3539    9:27    3:02   40:05    1:58   31:19 1:25:50 
  289   876 KIMBERLY HOLLAND     CARBONDALE           CO     52 F5054   12:16    2:11   40:56    0:56   29:37 1:25:54 
  290  1015 STEPHEN RATH         PHOENIX              AZ     54 M5054   11:13    3:17   36:37    2:42   32:13 1:26:00 
  291   941 BLYTHE LIEBERMANN    CHANDLER             AZ     39 F3539   11:59    1:20   38:30    1:31   32:45 1:26:02 
  292    84 J GREG COLTON        GILBERT              AZ     35 M3539    5:35    4:21   38:17    2:33   35:20 1:26:04 
  293   906 TOM JOYNT            TEMPE                AZ     53 M5054   14:52    2:57   37:46    0:55   29:39 1:26:07 
  294   799 ROBERT ERICH         PHOENIX              AZ     33 M3034   11:29    1:17   38:22    1:14   33:48 1:26:07 
  295  1114 MARSH WICKETT        PHOENIX              AZ     53 F5054   10:38    1:46   37:35    2:28   33:41 1:26:08 
  296  1191 SUSAN BROW           CHANDLER             AZ     39 F3539   11:08    3:17   41:03    1:34   29:17 1:26:17 
  297   870 KIMBERLY HERRIG      CHANDLER             AZ     28 F2529   13:12    1:35   39:54    2:03   29:35 1:26:17 
  298   839 ROSS GRAINGER        CHANDLER             AZ     29 M2529   12:13    2:55   37:29    1:32   32:30 1:26:37 
  299  1088 DARYL TEO            CHANDLER             AZ     36 M3539   14:28    3:39   40:35    1:16   26:50 1:26:46 
  300   656 ASHLEY LECLAIR       CHANDLER             AZ     25 F2529    9:37    1:39   42:04    1:52   31:37 1:26:47 
  301   488 DAN PEACE            HUNTSBURG            OH     43 M4044   13:23    2:34   40:48    0:56   29:19 1:26:59 
  302  1169 WESTON KINGSLEY      TUCSON               AZ     21 M2024    ----    5:31   55:22    2:07   39:29 1:26:59 
  303   756 ROB CHEN             HUNTERSVILLE         NC     39 M3539   12:38    1:23   40:07    1:01   31:53 1:27:00 
  304  1029 WILLIAM ROACH        CHANDLER             AZ     34 M3034   16:45    3:27   36:59    2:32   27:19 1:27:00 
  305   943 MARIA LIPP           MESA                 AZ     30 F3034   11:32    4:07   23:42    1:41   46:01 1:27:02 
  306  1079 CHRISTINA SURRANO    PHOENIX              AZ     36 F3539   10:06    3:06   41:09    2:06   30:37 1:27:03 
  307  1150 PETER SLATE          PARADISE VALLEY      AZ     40 M4044   10:39    2:31   37:40    2:33   33:49 1:27:11 
  308   782 JOSH DONAHUE         MESA                 AZ     28 M2529   12:22    2:14   37:06    2:07   33:25 1:27:11 
  309  1157 MARIO TAPIA          CHANDLER             AZ     16 M0119   30:09    4:52   20:37    2:30   29:07 1:27:13 
  310   654 RICARDO LANDABURU    SCOTTSDALE           AZ     53 M5054   12:43    2:11   43:00    1:30   27:54 1:27:17 
  311   779 VINCE DINIELLI       PHOENIX              AZ     25 M2529   10:54    2:11   41:19    1:23   31:36 1:27:21 
  312   853 BRIAN HANNAHS        SURPRISE             AZ     37 M3539   13:48    2:35   35:16    1:44   34:02 1:27:22 
  313   886 SCOTT HUTTO          ANTHEM               AZ     32 M3034   -----    3:25   42:32    1:16   41:23 1:27:23 
  314   841 ROBERT GREENE        SUN LAKES            AZ     73 M7074   15:03    3:21   39:10    1:14   28:39 1:27:24 
  315   866 KATIE HENDERSON      PHOENIX              AZ     26 F2529   10:00    2:26   43:32    1:20   30:11 1:27:27 
  316    92 THADDEUS CRAWFORD    CHANDLER             AZ     50 M5054    5:55    1:37   41:53    2:21   35:51 1:27:35 
  317   545 SHAWNA CHRISTOFIS    PHOENIX              AZ     42 F4044   11:30    3:36   38:46    ----   ----- 1:27:41 
  318  1167 NICOLE CARIELLO      SCOTTSDALE           AZ     25 F2529   14:34    1:46   44:44    0:57   25:45 1:27:44 
  319  1069 JANE STANLEY         PHOENIX              AZ     30 F3034   12:02    2:58   39:34    2:19   30:55 1:27:46 
  320   899 CURTIS JOHNSTON      FLAGSTAFF            AZ     50 M5054    6:27    2:01   38:03    1:57   39:37 1:28:04 
  321   822 TIFFANY GATES        CHANDLER             AZ     40 F4044   11:52    2:00   40:45    2:04   31:26 1:28:04 
  322  1060 JEFF SMITH           PHOENIX              AZ     38 M3539   11:25    2:02   39:08    2:09   33:24 1:28:08 
  323  1084 NICHOLAS TANNER      TUCSON               AZ     20 M2024   11:36    2:00   38:25    ----   ----- 1:28:13 
  324   880 JEFFREY HUDSON       SCOTTSDALE           AZ     48 M4549   14:57    1:26   36:47    2:31   32:38 1:28:18 
  325   937 YANN LE FAOU         TEMPE                AZ     39 M3539   13:45    2:23   38:12    1:53   32:07 1:28:19 
  326  1154 BROOKE SOLHEIM       ANTHEM               AZ     30 F3034   11:37    3:43   39:24    1:46   32:19 1:28:47 
  327   895 JILL JOHNSON         MESA                 AZ     28 F2529   11:02    1:45   39:48    1:59   34:15 1:28:48 
  328   748 VERONICA CAO         PHOENIX              AZ     30 F3034   13:35    2:07   38:27    1:37   33:09 1:28:52 
  329   715 DENNIS BARR          TEMPE                AZ     54 M5054   11:20    1:49   38:49    ----   ----- 1:29:17 
  330   712 MARYANN BAKSA        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     48 F4549   11:46    3:02   39:21    3:19   32:00 1:29:25 
  331  1045 DENISE SCHAUER       CHANDLER             AZ     53 F5054   12:26    2:10   39:53    1:14   33:48 1:29:28 
  332   933 RICHARD LAKE         PORT ORCHARD         WA     61 M6064   11:16    3:10   39:13    2:04   34:15 1:29:56 
  333   900 NANNETTE JOHNSTONE   HENDERSON            NV     32 F3034   13:37    2:34   39:28    1:50   32:38 1:30:06 
  334   531 TOM BOWYER           MESA                 AZ     44 M4044   11:04    2:52   42:47    2:04   31:28 1:30:14 
  335   860 ROXANA HASTINGS      YUMA                 AZ     38 F3539   14:46    1:25   39:08    1:28   33:28 1:30:15 
  336  1065 NORM SPOONER         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     56 M5559   12:41    2:16   36:59    2:02   36:24 1:30:20 
  337  1135 JANEL GILLIES        SCOTTSDALE           AZ     25 F2529   15:04    2:07   44:11    0:54   28:12 1:30:26 
  338   749 VOLTAIRE CAO         CAVE CREEK           AZ     32 M3034   13:22    2:26   38:18    2:03   34:22 1:30:29 
  339  1071 JOHN STEVENS         PHOENIX              AZ     45 M4549   12:34    3:35   43:22    1:57   29:04 1:30:30 
  340   940 JOHN LEVY            PHOENIX              AZ     42 M4044    9:45    5:00   39:54    2:50   33:08 1:30:35 
  341   789 ELDON DYKSHORN       SCOTTSDALE           AZ     61 M6064   19:05    2:37   37:54    1:38   29:24 1:30:38 
  342  1108 AMY WALTER           PHOENIX              AZ     30 F3034   11:03    1:19   42:08    1:01   35:09 1:30:39 
  343   970 RIKA MENDOZA         ANTHEM               AZ     43 F4044   11:35    1:48   41:31    3:13   32:34 1:30:40 
  344   831 LEE GLICKSTEIN       SCOTTSDALE           AZ     23 M2024   10:44    3:28   43:09    2:50   30:36 1:30:45 
  345   969 DAVID MEIER          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     22 M2024   13:16    4:13   40:37    2:50   29:57 1:30:51 
  346   738 ROY BROWN            PHOENIX              AZ     35 M3539   16:11    3:26   39:10    1:26   30:43 1:30:54 
  347  1036 MATTHEW RZONCA       CHANDLER             AZ     36 M3539   11:32    2:35   46:05    1:05   29:40 1:30:55 
  348  1059 STACY SMITH          PHOENIX              AZ     33 F3034   11:28    2:14   37:20    2:50   37:15 1:31:05 
  349   999 DIXIE PATTERSON      PHOENIX              AZ     40 F4044   13:31    1:54   42:13    1:34   31:59 1:31:08 
  350   728 VANIA BLACK          GLENDALE             AZ     36 F3539   12:43    2:03   39:51    1:27   35:21 1:31:23 
  351   817 VANESSA FRITZ        HIGLEY               AZ     24 F2024   13:44    2:21   44:51    1:04   29:27 1:31:24 
  352   974 JAN MILLER           CHANDLER             AZ     34 M3034   16:16    2:58   37:48    1:29   33:12 1:31:40 
  353  1024 JAMIE RENNIE         GOODYEAR             AZ     36 F3539   12:52    1:59   -----    ----   34:22 1:31:50 
  354   976 JAMES MILLER         PEORIA               AZ     43 M4044   14:39    1:48   43:07    1:49   30:38 1:31:58 
  355   924 SHAUN KING           MESA                 AZ     31 M3034    9:35    1:58   39:35    2:16   38:40 1:32:02 
  356  1078 BETH SUHR            MESA                 AZ     42 F4044    9:20    1:45   40:09    2:06   38:49 1:32:07 
  357   793 NANCY EGAN           CHANDLER             AZ     50 F5054   15:14    1:08   40:27    1:22   33:58 1:32:08 
  358   729 DANA BOWMAN          CHANDLER             AZ     36 F3539    9:52    2:21   39:44    1:53   38:26 1:32:13 
  359  1125 TOM WINTERMEYER      SCOTTSDALE           AZ     39 M3539   14:47    2:55   40:59    1:02   32:47 1:32:28 
  360    62 WILLIAM CARPENTER    GILBERT              AZ     34 M3034    ----    3:25   45:24    2:21   42:16 1:32:30 
  361  1153 JESSE OLSON          FOUNTAIN HILLS       AZ     28 M2529   10:30    2:56   50:26    0:42   28:07 1:32:39 
  362   737 JASON BROMERT        GILBERT              AZ     32 M3034   15:33    2:13   38:30    2:17   34:20 1:32:51 
  363   965 TIM MCDONNELL        KINGMAN              AZ     47 M4549   14:08    2:08   38:09    1:44   36:47 1:32:53 
  364  1158 STANLEY BZIUKIEWICZ  TEMPE                AZ     39 M3539   13:36    3:01   40:50    1:58   33:34 1:32:57 
  365   826 BETH GIBBS           CHANDLER             AZ     41 F4044   11:38    1:20   43:00    1:20   35:41 1:32:57 
  366   930 VICTORIA KROMHOUT    SAN LUIS OBISPO      CA     33 F3034   16:03    3:09   42:33    0:38   30:38 1:33:00 
  367  1028 ADELA RIEHLE         PHOENIX              AZ     34 F3034   14:35    2:35   39:34    2:16   34:10 1:33:08 
  368   820 MARTY GAGE           PHOENIX              AZ     43 F4044    9:23    2:19   29:03    1:38   50:49 1:33:10 
  369   705 ROBERT ARMSTRONG     IRVINE               CA     35 M3539   14:37    3:01   38:48    1:32   35:17 1:33:13 
  370  1035 PETE RZONCA          PHOENIX              AZ     46 M4549   12:08    4:35   46:16    1:16   29:02 1:33:15 
  371   829 MARTIN GILAN         MARICOPA             AZ     43 M4044   14:56    3:29   39:31    2:22   33:14 1:33:31 
  372   928 CHRISTINA KRAUS      KINGMAN              AZ     26 F2529   13:22    3:10   41:27    0:59   35:22 1:34:18 
  373   730 JACK BOWMAN JR       CHANDLER             AZ     37 M3539   10:14    4:06   41:07    3:02   35:55 1:34:21 
  374  1118 KATIE WILLIAMS       PARADISE VALLEY      AZ     51 F5054   14:22    3:09   40:05    1:52   35:01 1:34:27 
  375  1101 MARISA VAN HOOK      PHOENIX              AZ     21 F2024   12:53    2:02   43:23    1:27   34:45 1:34:28 
  376   952 MICHELE MAASSEN      CHANDLER             AZ     32 F3034   15:23    2:14   44:43    1:33   30:38 1:34:30 
  377   850 RYAN HALEY           PHOENIX              AZ     17 F0119   -----    ----   50:57    1:21   32:05 1:34:30 
  378  1049 EVAN SERIE           SCOTTSDALE           AZ     19 M0119   11:22    2:19   39:36    1:31   39:50 1:34:35 
  379   524 BRIAN OCONNOR        BUCKEYE              AZ     33 M3034   15:23    6:22   39:40    5:19   28:30 1:35:12 
  380  1159 DEBBIE KRYSTOFIK     GILBERT              AZ     43 F4044   17:52    2:50   42:17    2:17   30:03 1:35:18 
  381   798 KAYLA EMBLOM         MESA                 AZ     25 F2529    9:01    2:14   46:40    1:14   36:25 1:35:32 
  382   889 KRISTIN JANSKY       PEORIA               AZ     26 F2529   13:39    2:36   41:45    1:00   36:38 1:35:36 
  383  1056 KELLY SIMON          GLENDALE             AZ     36 F3539   10:40    2:56   45:28    1:11   35:36 1:35:49 
  384   724 ALLYSON BERKLEY      SCOTTSDALE           AZ     30 F3034   12:37    2:21   46:48    1:53   32:21 1:35:57 
  385   897 HOLLY JOHNSON        BUCKEYE              AZ     37 F3539   17:54    2:33   42:33    2:02   31:11 1:36:12 
  386   852 SEAN HALTON          CHANDLER             AZ     37 M3539   13:16    4:13   47:13    1:42   29:51 1:36:13 
  387   851 SEAN HALEY           PHOENIX              AZ     18 M0119   -----    ----   -----    1:40   19:59 1:36:28 
  388  1149 THERESA MUECKE       LITCHFIELD PARK      AZ     33 F3034   13:26    2:05   43:35    1:45   35:46 1:36:35 
  389  1170 BAYLEE BERGMAN       GILBERT              AZ     14 F0119   13:12    1:49   46:23    0:38   34:53 1:36:52 
  390   784 MAURA DOONAN         PHOENIX              AZ     32 F3034   10:46    2:06   47:04    1:07   35:51 1:36:52 
  391   840 JENNIFER GREEN       PHOENIX              AZ     29 F2529    9:13    2:28   43:43    1:03   40:39 1:37:04 
  392   873 JERRY HILLERY        PHOENIX              AZ     54 M5054   13:40    5:07   42:32    1:34   34:12 1:37:04 
  393  1003 MICHAEL PERRY        TEMPE                AZ     34 M3034   13:40    3:08   51:08    1:49   27:33 1:37:16 
  394   766 KELLY COONEY         QUEEN CREEK          AZ     34 F3034   13:12    2:42   44:05    2:46   34:35 1:37:18 
  395   763 EDWARD COMITZ        PARADISE VALLEY      AZ     39 M3539   10:42    3:00   41:49    2:09   39:54 1:37:33 
  396   811 MARY FLOBERG         SCOTTSDALE           AZ     23 F2024    9:57    3:33   49:15    1:11   33:40 1:37:33 
  397   931 CORTNEY LABARR       MESA                 AZ     25 F2529   10:00    2:14   46:23    2:19   37:01 1:37:55 
  398  1086 AUDRA TAYLOR         PHOENIX              AZ     37 F3539   12:34    1:16   41:48    1:41   40:47 1:38:03 
  399   768 DAN COX              SCOTTSDALE           AZ     53 M5054   19:01    2:50   38:14    2:15   35:47 1:38:06 
  400   865 FREDERICK HEINEMANN  GILBERT              AZ     37 M3539   11:38    3:04   58:03    2:11   23:16 1:38:11 
  401  1085 CJ TAYLOR            QUEEN CREEK          AZ     30 M3034    8:47    2:33   40:55    2:00   44:02 1:38:15 
  402   761 JEAN COLE            KINGMAN              AZ     25 F2529   15:01    2:13   47:40    1:00   32:25 1:38:16 
  403   938 HEATHER LEINBACH     PHOENIX              AZ     40 F4044    7:13    2:07   48:47    1:29   38:45 1:38:19 
  404   719 JULIE BEEBE          PHOENIX              AZ     34 F3034   10:53    2:09   45:32    1:15   38:34 1:38:21 
  405   946 GINA LUBBERS         CHANDLER             AZ     36 F3539   16:29    2:48   41:04    3:33   35:05 1:38:58 
  406  1098 KYLE VALKENBURG      PHOENIX              AZ     31 M3034   13:42    5:13   39:34    3:25   37:23 1:39:16 
  407   342 HENRY RHONE          SILVER CITY          NM     65 M6569   14:53    3:49   44:41    2:12   33:46 1:39:20 
  408   916 BRIEANNA KELLY       TEMPE                AZ     25 F2529   11:19    2:21   45:32    ----   ----- 1:39:22 
  409   849 MONIQUE GUTIERREZ    MARICOPA             AZ     29 F2529   15:20    2:23   42:45    1:50   37:21 1:39:37 
  410  1110 TONY WEBBER          BUCKEYE              AZ     38 M3539   11:35    7:08   42:05    2:56   35:56 1:39:39 
  411   903 JAMIE JOYNT          FLAGSTAFF            AZ     19 F0119   10:15    2:50   47:07    0:59   38:32 1:39:41 
  412   703 BRIGIT ANDERSON      PHOENIX              CA     38 F3539    9:40    3:28   47:18    1:35   38:14 1:40:13 
  413   922 JAMES KERICH         PHOENIX              AZ     50 M5054   13:05    2:24   44:06    1:47   39:10 1:40:30 
  414  1082 MITCHELL SWINDELL    PHOENIX              AZ     49 M4549   13:32    2:24   45:44    1:43   37:18 1:40:39 
  415   843 VICKI GRICIUS        VAIL                 AZ     49 F4549   17:09    2:29   45:03    1:23   34:40 1:40:42 
  416  1137 MILTON MEANS         GILBERT              AZ     39 M3539   13:12    2:53   41:36    2:06   41:01 1:40:47 
  417   907 MITCHELL KAHN        SAN JOSE             CA     43 M4044   16:56    2:42   39:48    1:17   40:10 1:40:52 
  418  1139 STEVEN ROGERS        HIGLEY               AZ     56 M5559   15:43    3:02   39:13    2:51   40:05 1:40:52 
  419   650 ROB BURRIS           TUCSON               AZ     29 M2529   25:55    4:26   41:36    1:01   27:59 1:40:56 
  420  1030 HAYEY ROBERTSON      WHEATLAND            WY     30 F3034   11:31    2:56   47:43    1:43   37:53 1:41:44 
  421   836 AMY GOODSELL         CHANDLER             AZ     50 F5054   14:15    2:11   42:34    1:47   41:10 1:41:57 
  422   709 MELISSA BAHLE        MESA                 AZ     35 F3539    7:39    4:26   49:13    1:54   38:54 1:42:04 
  423   856 JON HARRISON         MESA                 AZ     66 M6569   15:14    4:56   42:28    2:39   37:26 1:42:41 
  424  1183 REG BATT             TEMPE                AZ     69 M6569   19:45    4:12   52:47    1:20   24:46 1:42:47 
  425   708 MICHAEL AUTHER       PHOENIX              AZ     47 M4549   20:36    2:44   44:04    2:31   32:56 1:42:49 
  426   716 JULIE BARRIENTOS     PHOENIX              AZ     37 F3539   17:20    3:04   42:55    2:23   37:10 1:42:50 
  427   787 MAGALIE DUNCAN       PHOENIX              AZ     34 F3034   13:40    2:56   44:30    1:46   40:15 1:43:06 
  428  1096 RACHAEL TUSCHL       PHOENIX              AZ     26 F2529   10:42    5:53   44:33    1:46   40:14 1:43:06 
  429  1148 JEFF MUECKE          LITCHFIELD PARK      AZ     53 M5054   14:06    3:17   45:13    1:33   39:07 1:43:14 
  430  1117 SHELTON WILLIAMS     SUN LAKES            AZ     67 M6569   17:59    3:00   44:47    3:56   33:47 1:43:26 
  431  1192 RON BARRETT          BUCKEYE              AZ     41 M4044   22:34    5:22   39:22    2:42   33:31 1:43:28 
  432  1074 ADRIENNE STOTLAR     PHOENIX              AZ     24 F2024   10:20    1:59   45:44    2:08   43:36 1:43:44 
  433  1012 DIANA PRICE          PEORIA               AZ     24 F2024    9:10    2:02   -----    ----   45:01 1:43:45 
  434  1104 JOSEPH VIAS          GLENDALE             AZ     38 M3539   17:37    3:10   42:00    1:43   39:47 1:44:15 
  435   807 BUCKY FELLINI        CHANDLER             AZ     31 M3034   19:27    2:53   39:14    2:22   40:31 1:44:26 
  436  1023 MICHELLE REINA-LONG  SCOTTSDALE           AZ     36 F3539   13:28    2:38   44:57    2:34   41:07 1:44:42 
  437  1105 JAY VICTOR           MESA                 AZ     58 M5559   15:36    2:44   49:25    1:03   36:18 1:45:05 
  438  1001 JERRY PERKINS        PEORIA               AZ     40 M4044   17:01    4:01   43:43    1:31   38:55 1:45:10 
  439   961 MATTHEW MARKIEWICZ   FLAGSTAFF            AZ     51 M5054   14:05    5:38   43:29    1:35   40:42 1:45:27 
  440   935 COLLEEN LAROSE       GLENDALE             AZ     44 F4044   14:18    3:08   45:00    2:19   41:15 1:45:58 
  441  1072 ERICA STEWART        HAMILTON             CO     30 F3034   14:04    3:41   48:39    1:33   38:15 1:46:11 
  442   904 ERIN JOYNT           TEMPE                AZ     27 F2529   10:58    2:13   52:24    1:27   39:44 1:46:45 
  443  1144 ANDREW WILDS         TUCSON               AZ     24 M2024   19:24    4:37   42:48    2:04   37:58 1:46:50 
  444  1172 CHRIS BURGAU         CHANDLER             AZ     29 M2529   17:12    4:24   43:39    2:46   38:55 1:46:54 
  445   753 DANIEL CATHCART      GILBERT              AZ     28 M2529   21:18    4:10   46:41    5:28   29:26 1:47:00 
  446  1109 JEFFERY WALTERS      PARADISE VALLEY      AZ     39 M3539    1:47    3:14   53:10    6:10   43:03 1:47:23 
  447  1182 MICHAEL HURST        PHOENIX              AZ     55 M5559   17:39    5:48   39:27    4:28   40:14 1:47:35 
  448  1200 DONALD HOUDE II      GILBERT              AZ     28 M2529   12:24    2:36   47:44    2:33   43:59 1:49:13 
  449  1189 DONALD HOUDE         GILBERT              AZ     54 M5054   13:53    2:33   41:38    7:14   43:57 1:49:13 
  450   398 ELIZABETH STAIRS     SCOTTSDALE           AZ     41 F4044   14:16    2:09   56:31    1:36   36:13 1:50:43 
  451  1005 ROBYN PETERSON-SOBEC BUCKEYE              AZ     32 F3034   16:21    3:14   50:12    1:18   39:48 1:50:52 
  452  1083 TARA SWINEHART       GILBERT              AZ     33 F3034   14:45    3:24   51:58    2:27   40:04 1:52:35 
  453  1050 HILLARY SERIE        TUCSON               AZ     24 F2024   12:14    4:37   48:54    2:33   44:55 1:53:12 
  454   754 JULIE CAUICH         PHOENIX              AZ     39 F3539   12:15    4:18   53:56    2:23   42:31 1:55:21 
  455   762 ADAM COLE            PHOENIX              AZ     25 M2529   14:13    3:19   58:37    1:57   37:22 1:55:27 
  456  1002 KAREN PERRY          TEMPE                AZ     34 F3034   13:16    4:16   55:18    1:21   41:34 1:55:43 
  457   910 KARA KEITHLEY        HIGLEY               AZ     41 F4044   12:49    3:28   55:15    1:20   42:54 1:55:43 
  458   888 DEBORAH IRWIN        VAN NUYS             CA     33 F3034   13:24    2:47   53:28    1:43   45:58 1:57:17 
  459   942 LAVERNE LINDSEY      CHANDLER             AZ     45 F4549   16:18    2:34   45:30    2:18   51:10 1:57:48 
  460   979 DAVE MOORE           OMAHA                NE     30 M3034   15:42    5:33   47:59    2:38   47:15 1:59:06 
  461  1116 JUDY WILLIAMS        SUN LAKES            AZ     62 F6064   17:51    3:28   49:48    2:58   53:43 2:07:46 
  462  1187 BRET MORGAN          SCOTTSDALE           AZ     46 M4549   15:39    6:25   51:55    3:28   51:50 2:09:16 
  463   533 DESMOND BARNES       PHOENIX              AZ     38 M3539   28:35    4:29   47:15    2:01   50:43 2:13:01 
  464   539 ANDREW MOORE         MESA                 AZ     28 M2529   43:38    5:35   47:55    2:39   47:16 2:27:02 
  465  1194 ANTHONY ROMANIA                                  56 M5559   42:03    1:27 1:08:46    1:03 1:04:17 2:57:34

Top%20of%20Page

Sprint Age Group

SPRINT DISTANCE MALE OVERALL WINNERS:
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 WILL WHITE                      SCOTTSDALE           AZ     7:36    1:02   28:17    0:51   19:22   57:06 
    2 CARLOS HERNANDEZ JR             CHANDLER             AZ     8:28    0:35   29:44    0:27   19:14   58:27 
    3 ADAM FOLTS                      PHOENIX              AZ     7:38    0:27   30:26    0:36   19:48   58:53 

SPRINT DISTANCE FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS:
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 JANE ESAHAK-GAGE                PHOENIX              AZ     7:31    0:44   32:06    0:42   23:07 1:04:09 
    2 VALERIE VALLE                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ     6:41    1:16   32:50    0:48   24:33 1:06:05 
    3 JUDY STROM                      PHOENIX              AZ     8:21    1:04   33:42    1:00   22:36 1:06:41 

MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 15
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 ERIC YATKO                      CHANDLER             AZ     ----    ----   -----    0:43   21:57 1:02:48 
    2 KYLE MCGINLEY                   PHOENIX              AZ     ----    ----   -----    0:37   24:51 1:08:03 
    3 PADRIAC ALLEN                   PHOENIX              AZ     ----    ----   -----    1:05   27:33 1:16:18 
    4 ALEX MALLISON                   GILBERT              AZ     9:39    1:36   41:20    0:30   24:56 1:18:00 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 15
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 ALEXIS FLAGG                    BRENTWOOD            CA     ----    ----   38:05    0:54   25:58 1:13:15 
    2 ALISON CONNELL                  PHOENIX              AZ     ----    ----   45:30    0:57   25:47 1:21:05 
    3 CAITLYN KELLOGG                 PHOENIX              AZ    10:52    0:54   39:04    0:39   30:00 1:21:28 
    4 BAYLEE BERGMAN                  GILBERT              AZ    13:12    1:49   46:23    0:38   34:53 1:36:52 

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 PRESTON FEINBERG                ALBUQUERQUE          AZ     ----    ----   -----    1:02   22:04 1:01:49 
    2 MARCUS POEHLER                  PHOENIX              AZ     ----    ----   -----    0:41   23:31 1:04:27 
    3 ANDREW PRICE                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ     ----    ----   34:43    0:47   19:39 1:04:41 
    4 STUART MOTY                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ     ----    ----   -----    0:47   23:41 1:05:23 
    5 ANDREW BELAS                    CHANDLERR            AZ     ----    ----   35:11    0:30   18:10 1:05:26 
    6 DYLAN BARR                      TEMPE                AZ     -----   ----   34:08    0:46   22:54 1:07:06 
    7 REED BLOCHBERGER                PHOENIX              AZ     9:36    2:27   37:48    0:36   19:02 1:09:26 
    8 KEVIN RAYES                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ     9:31    2:09   36:40    2:38   19:52 1:10:46 
    9 DANIEL KNOX                     MESA                 AZ     ----    ----   -----    0:47   27:50 1:10:48 
   10 WILLIAM GRAFFIS                 PRESCOTT             AZ    10:44    1:47   36:11    0:39   28:10 1:17:30 
   11 ANDREW TIERNEY                  PHOENIX              AZ    -----    ----   34:51    1:04   32:25 1:17:42 
   12 MATT KELLOGG                    PHOENIX              AZ    10:53    1:38   36:39    1:32   29:32 1:20:12 
   13 MARIO TAPIA                     CHANDLER             AZ    30:09    4:52   20:37    2:30   29:07 1:27:13 
   14 EVAN SERIE                      SCOTTSDALE           AZ    11:22    2:19   39:36    1:31   39:50 1:34:35 
   15 SEAN HALEY                      PHOENIX              AZ    -----    ----   -----    1:40   19:59 1:36:28 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 CLAIRE MOTY                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ    -----    ----   -----    0:38   35:08 1:21:00 
    2 RYAN HALEY                      PHOENIX              AZ    -----    ----   ------   1:21   32:05 1:34:30 
    3 JAMIE JOYNT                     FLAGSTAFF            AZ    10:15    2:50   47:07    0:59   38:32 1:39:41 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 BRANDON NICHTER                 TUCSON               AZ     7:03    0:31   30:55    0:34   22:03 1:01:04 
    2 BRETT BENTLEY                   GOODYEAR             AZ    11:05    1:12   33:55    1:16   23:06 1:10:32 
    3 MICAH MANGIONE                  MESA                 AZ     ----    ----   36:55    0:42   25:57 1:11:32 
    4 GREG GIFFORD                    TEMPE                AZ    10:02    1:55   37:12    0:44   22:22 1:12:13 
    5 BRENT HARTMAN                   GILBERT              AZ     7:41    2:18   37:30    1:04   26:17 1:14:48 
    6 TAYLOR HURLOCKER                TEMPE                AZ     9:35    1:45   37:06    1:09   27:30 1:17:03 
    7 CORY SMITH                      USAF ACADEMY         CO     9:50    0:46   37:11    0:49   28:30 1:17:03 
    8 CURTIS SMITH                    TUCSON               AZ    10:34    2:35   36:45    1:21   26:46 1:17:59 
    9 BRYCE COOPER                    MESA                 AZ    10:04    1:56   37:52    0:39   29:42 1:20:10 
   10 KEITH SIMONS                    PHOENIX              AZ     9:11    2:53   38:09    1:01   29:35 1:20:46 
   11 TIMOTHY JOYNT                   TEMPE                AZ     9:44    2:38   37:47    0:46   30:00 1:20:53 
   12 DOUGLAS FAIRBANKS               PHOENIX              AZ     7:34    1:37   39:49    1:39   30:29 1:21:05 
   13 RORY HUBBELL                    PHOENIX              AZ    10:21    0:58   41:08    1:05   28:27 1:21:58 
   14 JAKE THYE                       CHANDLER             AZ    11:01    0:56   35:55    1:08   33:57 1:22:56 
   15 LEE GLICKSTEIN                  SCOTTSDALE           AZ    10:44    3:28   43:09    2:50   30:36 1:30:45 
   16 DAVID MEIER                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ    13:16    4:13   40:37    2:50   29:57 1:30:51 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 MELISSA MCCORMICK               GOODYEAR             AZ     8:24    2:01   36:54    1:25   24:19 1:13:01 
    2 KARA MUMFORD                    PEORIA               AZ    10:32    0:53   36:16    0:51   26:58 1:15:28 
    3 CARLY INKPEN                    GLENDALE             AZ     ----    ----   38:18    1:13   31:11 1:19:21 
    4 LESLIE CALDWELL                 TEMPE                AZ     9:53    1:13   43:24    1:37   27:34 1:23:39 
    5 VANESSA FRITZ                   HIGLEY               AZ    13:44    2:21   44:51    1:04   29:27 1:31:24 
    6 MARISA VAN HOOK                 PHOENIX              AZ    12:53    2:02   43:23    1:27   34:45 1:34:28 
    7 MARY FLOBERG                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ     9:57    3:33   49:15    1:11   33:40 1:37:33 
    8 ADRIENNE STOTLAR                PHOENIX              AZ    10:20    1:59   45:44    2:08   43:36 1:43:44 
    9 DIANA PRICE                     PEORIA               AZ     9:10    2:02   -----    ----  45:01 1:43:45 
   10 HILLARY SERIE                   TUCSON               AZ    12:14    4:37   48:54    2:33   44:55 1:53:12 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 TYLER WILLIAMS                  FLAGSTAFF            AZ     8:36    0:39   32:29    0:32   18:31 1:00:44 
    2 DAVID WOOD                      SCOTTSDALE           AZ     7:08    0:35   30:51    0:51   22:09 1:01:32 
    3 KYLE HERRIG                     CHANDLER             AZ     9:29    1:09   33:10    0:56   22:40 1:07:23 
    4 NICK BIRNBAUM                   PHOENIX              AZ     8:22    1:14   31:55    1:02   25:30 1:08:01 
    5 KORRY BACHELDER                 CHANDLER             AZ    10:17    1:21   33:11    1:16   23:01 1:09:04 
    6 TRAVIS CROFT                    PHOENIX              AZ     9:34    1:25   33:41    0:48   24:30 1:09:55 
    7 JASON SPECK                     PHOENIX              AZ     7:52    1:15   35:58    1:09   24:29 1:10:41 
    8 ANDRES L DOUZOGLOU              SCOTTSDALE           AZ    10:51    1:43   32:37    1:25   24:51 1:11:24 
    9 RANDY ZIEGLER                   PHOENIX              AZ     9:20    1:43   36:07    0:58   25:53 1:13:59 
   10 CHAD LITTELL                    CHANDLER             AZ     9:47    1:47   34:19    1:49   26:34 1:14:13 
   11 STEVE MOORE                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ    14:15    6:12   24:40    1:14   27:54 1:14:14 
   12 MYK REDHOUSE                    PHEONIX              AZ    10:36    2:01   38:22    0:48   24:12 1:15:57 
   13 DANIEL SQUYRES                  APO                  AE    11:37    2:08   35:12    1:45   25:38 1:16:17 
   14 MICHAEL KRIFKA                  TEMPE                AZ     9:59    1:52   35:18    1:32   29:08 1:17:48 
   15 CHRISTOPHER FAIN                PHOENIX              AZ    12:01    3:17   35:40    2:03   26:07 1:19:06 
   16 MICHAEL BALLINGER               SCOTTSDALE           AZ     8:47    2:05   38:54    1:49   28:02 1:19:34 
   17 RYAN BEIRNE                     GILBERT              AZ    12:32    2:44   39:03    0:50   26:04 1:21:10 
   18 KRISTI MILLER                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ    11:50    2:50   40:02    2:01   25:02 1:21:43 
   19 JOSH THYE                       CHANDLER             AZ    11:59    1:16   39:00    1:10   29:31 1:22:54 
   20 NICHOLAS JONES                  TUCSON               AZ    10:30    2:08   40:00    1:31   28:50 1:22:57 
   21 ERNEST BAILLARGEON              CAVE CREEK           AZ    12:24    4:14   38:47    1:51   26:43 1:23:58 
   22 ROSS GRAINGER                   CHANDLER             AZ    12:13    2:55   37:29    1:32   32:30 1:26:37 
   23 VINCE DINIELLI                  PHOENIX              AZ    10:54    2:11   41:19    1:23   31:36 1:27:21 
   24 JESSE OLSON                     FOUNTAIN HILLS       AZ    10:30    2:56   50:26    0:42   28:07 1:32:39 
   25 ROB BURRIS                      TUCSON               AZ    25:55    4:26   41:36    1:01   27:59 1:40:56 
   26 ADAM COLE                       PHOENIX              AZ    14:13    3:19   58:37    1:57   37:22 1:55:27 
   27 ANDREW MOORE                    MESA                 AZ    43:38    5:35   47:55    2:39   47:16 2:27:02 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 KAREN KING                      PHOENIX              AZ     8:54    1:02   33:35    0:47   24:11 1:08:29 
    2 BETH STEEN                      PHOENIX              AZ     8:19    0:59   34:17    0:53   25:09 1:09:35 
    3 JEANINE CORDOVA                 MESA                 AZ     9:38    1:09   36:00    0:41   22:27 1:09:52 
    4 PAULETTE ZILLMER                PHOENIX              AZ     8:44    2:08   38:02    1:08   22:54 1:12:55 
    5 JANIE GOLDSWORTHY               FLAGSTAFF            AZ    10:08    1:25   36:44    1:16   25:42 1:15:14 
    6 HEATHER LYSFJORD                MESA                 AZ    11:08    1:43   36:28    0:49   26:22 1:16:27 
    7 STACEY GIBSON                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ     8:21    1:48   35:58    1:38   28:52 1:16:35 
    8 JULIE FORSBERG                  SCOTTSDALE           AZ    10:01    2:07   38:52    1:26   25:38 1:18:01 
    9 KRISTIN KAUFFMAN                CHANDLER             AZ     8:38    1:22   36:50    1:36   30:04 1:18:28 
   10 MELANIE KUHLMAN                 TEMPE                AZ    11:30    1:24   36:53    1:29   28:50 1:20:04 
   11 NICOLE PONDELL                  TEMPE                AZ    11:14    1:20   38:50    1:38   29:08 1:22:08 
   12 HEATHER RUSSELL                 CASA GRANDE          AZ    10:38    1:06   37:38    0:31   32:20 1:22:11 
   13 ELIZABETH PRUETT                SCOTTSDALE           AZ    10:33    2:07   40:16    1:34   30:15 1:24:44 
   14 NICOLE CLINE                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ    13:38    2:11   39:57    1:29   28:31 1:25:45 
   15 KIMBERLY HERRIG                 CHANDLER             AZ    13:12    1:35   39:54    2:03   29:35 1:26:17 
   16 ASHLEY LECLAIR                  CHANDLER             AZ     9:37    1:39   42:04    1:52   31:37 1:26:47 
   17 KATIE HENDERSON                 PHOENIX              AZ    10:00    2:26   43:32    1:20   30:11 1:27:27 
   18 NICOLE CARIELLO                 SCOTTSDALE           AZ    14:34    1:46   44:44    0:57   25:45 1:27:44 
   19 JILL JOHNSON                    MESA                 AZ    11:02    1:45   39:48    1:59   34:15 1:28:48 
   20 JANEL GILLIES                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ    15:04    2:07   44:11    0:54   28:12 1:30:26 
   21 CHRISTINA KRAUS                 KINGMAN              AZ    13:22    3:10   41:27    0:59   35:22 1:34:18 
   22 KAYLA EMBLOM                    MESA                 AZ     9:01    2:14   46:40    1:14   36:25 1:35:32 
   23 KRISTIN JANSKY                  PEORIA               AZ    13:39    2:36   41:45    1:00   36:38 1:35:36 
   24 CORTNEY LABARR                  MESA                 AZ    10:00    2:14   46:23    2:19   37:01 1:37:55 
   25 JEAN COLE                       KINGMAN              AZ    15:01    2:13   47:40    1:00   32:25 1:38:16 
   26 BRIEANNA KELLY                  TEMPE                AZ    11:19    2:21   45:32    ----   ----- 1:39:22 
   27 MONIQUE GUTIERREZ               MARICOPA             AZ    15:20    2:23   42:45    1:50   37:21 1:39:37 
   28 RACHAEL TUSCHL                  PHOENIX              AZ    10:42    5:53   44:33    1:46   40:14 1:43:06 
   29 ERIN JOYNT                      TEMPE                AZ    10:58    2:13   52:24    1:27   39:44 1:46:45 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 RICHARD KOVACS                  SCOTTSDALE           AZ     7:17    0:48   31:21    1:11   21:55 1:02:30 
    2 BRIAN SWARTZ                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ     7:14    0:58   31:04    0:44   23:42 1:03:39 
    3 DANIEL BRINKMAN                 PHOENIX              AZ     8:31    1:07   32:09    0:48   23:05 1:05:39 
    4 MICHAEL FIEBIGER                CAVE CREEK           AZ     8:01    1:06   33:09    0:51   23:36 1:06:41 
    5 SHANE HERNANDEZ                 QUEEN CREEK          AZ     8:09    1:50   33:41    0:57   22:41 1:07:16 
    6 MATTHEW MULLER                  TEMPE                AZ    10:14    0:45   32:55    0:50   23:26 1:08:08 
    7 RUSS HOLLMANN                   FLAGSTAFF            AZ    10:46    1:21   32:15    0:40   23:18 1:08:17 
    8 KOLBY SPARKS                    GILBERT              AZ     ----    3:26   36:19    1:54   30:36 1:08:33 
    9 JEFFREY MEYERSON                PHOENIX              AZ     8:11    1:22   33:55    1:05   24:45 1:09:16 
   10 RICHARD VENDLINSKI              TEMPE                AZ     8:58    0:47   34:47    0:47   24:43 1:10:00 
   11 ROGER WILLIAMS                  GILBERT              AZ    10:17    0:50   33:49    0:58   25:18 1:11:10 
   12 TY KELLY                        WICKENBURG           AZ    10:27    2:27   35:03    1:07   22:54 1:11:56 
   13 ANDREW BATES                    GILBERT              AZ    10:09    1:52   37:20    1:05   22:40 1:13:04 
   14 CHRISTIAN HECKER                SCOTTSDALE           AZ     9:26    1:17   34:34    1:14   27:45 1:14:14 
   15 RICHARD DIRMANTAS               PHOENIX              AZ     ----    2:06   41:19    0:56   32:58 1:15:30 
   16 JASON DOOLEY                    PHOENIX              AZ    12:04    1:09   36:26    0:53   25:11 1:15:41 
   17 BRIAN ODERKIRK                  SCOTTSDALE           AZ    10:48    1:17   36:08    1:01   27:14 1:16:27 
   18 KEVIN SMITH                     ALBUQUERQUE          NM    10:04    1:27   35:59    1:21   28:16 1:17:06 
   19 BRIAN CHUMBLER                  TUCSON               AZ    11:11    2:07   37:13    1:03   27:16 1:18:49 
   20 JOE MORGAN                      WICKENBURG           AZ    12:23    2:16   40:06    0:46   23:52 1:19:20 
   21 BREANN MCCARTHY                 TEMPE                AZ    10:08    3:42   37:48    1:28   26:17 1:19:20 
   22 NICK SCHAAD                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ    12:32    2:14   38:04    0:42   26:19 1:19:49 
   23 DALE MOSEKE                     CHANDLER             AZ     9:17    1:20   35:30    1:16   32:38 1:19:59 
   24 GRADY YOUNG                     GILBERT              AZ     7:54    2:12   42:50    1:06   27:02 1:21:01 
   25 WIN KOERPER                     CAVE CREEK           AZ    10:40    2:10   35:46    2:43   29:50 1:21:07 
   26 ROBERT MANSOLILLO               PHOENIX              AZ    13:36    1:53   33:29    1:55   31:23 1:22:14 
   27 KRIS HANSEN                     CHANDLER             AZ     9:16    1:46   37:50    1:14   34:15 1:24:19 
   28 ROBERT ERICH                    PHOENIX              AZ    11:29    1:17   38:22    1:14   33:48 1:26:07 
   29 VOLTAIRE CAO                    CAVE CREEK           AZ    13:22    2:26   38:18    2:03   34:22 1:30:29 
   30 JAN MILLER                      CHANDLER             AZ    16:16    2:58   37:48    1:29   33:12 1:31:40 
   31 SHAUN KING                      MESA                 AZ     9:35    1:58   39:35    2:16   38:40 1:32:02 
   32 JASON BROMERT                   GILBERT              AZ    15:33    2:13   38:30    2:17   34:20 1:32:51 
   33 BRIAN OCONNOR                   BUCKEYE              AZ    15:23    6:22   39:40    5:19   28:30 1:35:12 
   34 MICHAEL PERRY                   TEMPE                AZ    13:40    3:08   51:08    1:49   27:33 1:37:16 
   35 BUCKY FELLINI                   CHANDLER             AZ    19:27    2:53   39:14    2:22   40:31 1:44:26 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 ERIN GLENN                      PHOENIX              AZ     8:09    0:51   33:05    0:41   24:25 1:07:09 
    2 HEATHER FREEMAN                 GILBERT              AZ     7:35    1:20   35:56    0:42   27:21 1:12:51 
    3 TERRA SCHAAD                    PHOENIX              AZ    10:27    1:16   34:43    1:07   26:05 1:13:37 
    4 CRISTINA BENJAMIN               FORT HUACHUCA        AZ     4:43    3:03   22:18    1:46   42:10 1:13:58 
    5 DENISE DANIEL                   TEMPE                AZ     7:29    1:30   37:22    1:16   27:39 1:15:14 
    6 MERILEE CARTER                  PHOENIX              AZ     9:52    1:07   38:07    0:47   26:48 1:16:40 
    7 TAMEE GRESSETT                  PHOENIX              AZ     9:52    1:22   38:13    0:58   29:05 1:19:28 
    8 REBECCA KOVACS                  SCOTTSDALE           AZ    12:26    2:07   37:57    1:20   26:10 1:19:59 
    9 KRISTEN SUDDARTH                CHANDLER             AZ     3:07    2:41   39:47    2:46   32:23 1:20:42 
   10 GABRIELLE KEPES                 PHOENIX              AZ    12:02    2:17   38:33    1:50   29:42 1:24:22 
   11 BETH HALLQUIST                  PHOENIX              AZ    11:49    3:23   39:37    1:10   28:46 1:24:43 
   12 DONEEN GRIMM                    CHANDLER             AZ    11:57    2:20   38:12    1:28   31:11 1:25:07 
   13 STACY HOEDER                    ANTHEM               AZ    12:10    3:23   41:49    1:33   26:21 1:25:14 
   14 MARIA LIPP                      MESA                 AZ    11:32    4:07   23:42    1:41   46:01 1:27:02 
   15 JANE STANLEY                    PHOENIX              AZ    12:02    2:58   39:34    2:19   30:55 1:27:46 
   16 BROOKE SOLHEIM                  ANTHEM               AZ    11:37    3:43   39:24    1:46   32:19 1:28:47 
   17 VERONICA CAO                    PHOENIX              AZ    13:35    2:07   38:27    1:37   33:09 1:28:52 
   18 NANNETTE JOHNSTONE              HENDERSON            NV    13:37    2:34   39:28    1:50   32:38 1:30:06 
   19 AMY WALTER                      PHOENIX              AZ    11:03    1:19   42:08    1:01   35:09 1:30:39 
   20 STACY SMITH                     PHOENIX              AZ    11:28    2:14   37:20    2:50   37:15 1:31:05 
   21 VICTORIA KROMHOUT               SAN LUIS OBISPO      CA    16:03    3:09   42:33    0:38   30:38 1:33:00 
   22 ADELA RIEHLE                    PHOENIX              AZ    14:35    2:35   39:34    2:16   34:10 1:33:08 
   23 MICHELE MAASSEN                 CHANDLER             AZ    15:23    2:14   44:43    1:33   30:38 1:34:30 
   24 ALLYSON BERKLEY                 SCOTTSDALE           AZ    12:37    2:21   46:48    1:53   32:21 1:35:57 
   25 MAURA DOONAN                    PHOENIX              AZ    10:46    2:06   47:04    1:07   35:51 1:36:52 
   26 KELLY COONEY                    QUEEN CREEK          AZ    13:12    2:42   44:05    2:46   34:35 1:37:18 
   27 JULIE BEEBE                     PHOENIX              AZ    10:53    2:09   45:32    1:15   38:34 1:38:21 
   28 HAYEY ROBERTSON                 WHEATLAND            WY    11:31    2:56   47:43    1:43   37:53 1:41:44 
   29 MAGALIE DUNCAN                  PHOENIX              AZ    13:40    2:56   44:30    1:46   40:15 1:43:06 
   30 ERICA STEWART                   HAMILTON             CO    14:04    3:41   48:39    1:33   38:15 1:46:11 
   31 TARA SWINEHART                  GILBERT              AZ    14:45    3:24   51:58    2:27   40:04 1:52:35 
   32 KAREN PERRY                     TEMPE                AZ    13:16    4:16   55:18    1:21   41:34 1:55:43 
   33 DEBORAH IRWIN                   VAN NUYS             CA    13:24    2:47   53:28    1:43   45:58 1:57:17 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 WILLIAM HAZLETT                 PHOENIX              AZ     8:37    1:42   30:44    1:02   22:50 1:04:53 
    2 MATT DUKE                       LITCHFIELD PARK      AZ     8:25    0:42   31:02    1:03   24:47 1:05:57 
    3 JEFFREY HUNTLEY                 PHOENIX              AZ     8:05    1:21   32:54    0:59   23:41 1:06:57 
    4 CHRIS BERGMAN                   GILBERT              AZ     9:06    1:06   30:50    0:59   25:33 1:07:31 
    5 BRET KELLER                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ     5:23    1:39   34:52    0:59   24:54 1:07:45 
    6 BRIAN SUDDARTH                  CHANDLER             AZ     ----    3:19   35:43    1:42   28:21 1:08:58 
    7 MARK BURNSIDE                   CHANDLER             AZ     8:22    1:29   32:48    1:45   25:04 1:09:27 
    8 JEFF GUTIERREZ                  PHOENIX              AZ     8:02    1:15   34:45    1:09   24:52 1:10:00 
    9 WYATT FRANZ                     PHOENIX              AZ     9:25    1:06   32:26    1:17   27:00 1:11:14 
   10 ERIC BRANDT                     GILBERT              AZ     8:23    1:24   34:18    0:49   26:43 1:11:35 
   11 BUTCH MEISNER                   TUCSON               AZ    10:33    1:01   34:48    0:57   25:11 1:12:27 
   12 GLEN REILEY                     GILBERT              AZ    10:20    1:34   34:13    1:29   25:25 1:13:00 
   13 PHILIP GAUTHIER                 PHOENIX              AZ     9:35    2:36   33:47    3:13   25:45 1:14:53 
   14 BLAINE MATHISON                 TEMPE                AZ    10:31    1:11   34:38    1:17   28:10 1:15:46 
   15 CHAD SAYBAN                     GOODYEAR             AZ    10:05    1:24   36:37    0:59   26:46 1:15:49 
   16 TROY WICKER                     MESA                 AZ    11:05    2:09   36:46    1:13   25:09 1:16:20 
   17 LARS HANSEN                     MESA                 AZ     9:43    1:57   34:23    1:38   28:57 1:16:36 
   18 DANIEL HUGHES                   TUCSON               AZ    11:01    1:27   36:14    1:45   26:28 1:16:52 
   19 SIMON DUDEK                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ     8:44    1:39   37:20    0:59   28:53 1:17:33 
   20 TOM FITZSIMONS                  PHOENIX              AZ     9:16    1:39   38:29    0:50   27:57 1:18:10 
   21 RICHARD ERNST                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ    10:19    1:24   36:51    1:13   29:52 1:19:38 
   22 KENNETH JARAVATA                MARICOPA             AZ    14:23    1:28   37:16    0:53   26:25 1:20:23 
   23 BRIAN MCALLISTER                CHANDLER             AZ    12:28    2:28   36:17    1:25   27:49 1:20:26 
   24 RONALD VOKOUN                   MESA                 AZ    11:06    2:27   33:50    3:01   30:18 1:20:41 
   25 MATTHEW SMITH                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ    11:16    2:39   40:20    1:21   26:31 1:22:04 
   26 EDWARD HASTINGS                 YUMA                 AZ     8:59    2:03   37:47    1:07   32:18 1:22:12 
   27 ADAM GUGICK                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ    11:20    2:52   37:37    1:51   29:01 1:22:40 
   28 MATTHEW CHEROMIAH               MESA                 AZ    14:47    1:54   40:53    1:15   25:45 1:24:33 
   29 DAVID WILCOX                    CHANDLER             AZ    11:40    2:59   36:33    2:01   32:08 1:25:19 
   30 DAVID ALLER                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ    15:59    2:52   38:02    1:14   27:19 1:25:24 
   31 FRED JENTGEN                    CHANDLER             AZ     9:27    3:02   40:05    1:58   31:19 1:25:50 
   32 J GREG COLTON                   GILBERT              AZ     5:35    4:21   38:17    2:33   35:20 1:26:04 
   33 DARYL TEO                       CHANDLER             AZ    14:28    3:39   40:35    1:16   26:50 1:26:46 
   34 ROB CHEN                        HUNTERSVILLE         NC    12:38    1:23   40:07    1:01   31:53 1:27:00 
   35 JEFF SMITH                      PHOENIX              AZ    11:25    2:02   39:08    2:09   33:24 1:28:08 
   36 YANN LE FAOU                    TEMPE                AZ    13:45    2:23   38:12    1:53   32:07 1:28:19 
   37 MATTHEW RZONCA                  CHANDLER             AZ    11:32    2:35   46:05    1:05   29:40 1:30:55 
   38 TOM WINTERMEYER                 SCOTTSDALE           AZ    14:47    2:55   40:59    1:02   32:47 1:32:28 
   39 STANLEY BZIUKIEWICZ             TEMPE                AZ    13:36    3:01   40:50    1:58   33:34 1:32:57 
   40 JACK BOWMAN JR                  CHANDLER             AZ    10:14    4:06   41:07    3:02   35:55 1:34:21 
   41 SEAN HALTON                     CHANDLER             AZ    13:16    4:13   47:13    1:42   29:51 1:36:13 
   42 EDWARD COMITZ                   PARADISE VALLEY      AZ    10:42    3:00   41:49    2:09   39:54 1:37:33 
   43 FREDERICK HEINEMANN             GILBERT              AZ    11:38    3:04   58:03    2:11   23:16 1:38:11 
   44 TONY WEBBER                     BUCKEYE              AZ    11:35    7:08   42:05    2:56   35:56 1:39:39 
   45 DESMOND BARNES                  PHOENIX              AZ    28:35    4:29   47:15    2:01   50:43 2:13:01 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 KIMBERLY MARGEL                 CHANDLER             AZ     8:58    0:52   33:13    0:46   27:08 1:10:55 
    2 KIRSTEN EDDINS                  LAS VEGAS            NV     9:30    1:06   35:40    0:45   26:15 1:13:15 
    3 LISA RAYKOWSKI                  PHOENIX              AZ     9:22    1:04   36:34    0:54   26:17 1:14:08 
    4 LISA BRIES                      PEORIA               AZ    11:10    1:42   36:38    1:13   23:40 1:14:21 
    5 TRACY MULVANEY                  CASA GRANDE          AZ    11:13    0:57   35:01    1:02   27:23 1:15:34 
    6 ANGEL FULMER                    GILBERT              AZ    11:49    2:18   35:48    2:02   24:29 1:16:24 
    7 ELIZABETH CARACCIOLO            SCOTTSDALE           AZ     9:22    1:49   38:04    1:16   26:29 1:16:58 
    8 CATHY FRENDAHL                  GILBERT              AZ    11:46    1:38   36:53    1:26   26:26 1:18:08 
    9 CATHI ROSS                      TUCSON               AZ    11:05    2:21   34:42    2:01   28:33 1:18:40 
   10 MARIANNE DANKS                  PHOENIX              AZ    11:51    1:37   36:54    1:21   28:19 1:20:01 
   11 LISA POUBA                      INDIAN HEAD PARK     IL    10:56    1:36   37:16    1:03   29:34 1:20:23 
   12 ANDREA REDHORSE                 MESA                 AZ     9:21    2:42   36:58    1:33   31:32 1:22:03 
   13 AMY BIDDLE                      PHOENIX              AZ    11:28    1:23   40:16    1:24   27:44 1:22:12 
   14 KERRY CAMBERG                   TEMPE                AZ    11:40    1:09   43:54    1:02   25:01 1:22:44 
   15 ERIKA MARCUM                    BOULDER              CO    12:05    2:19   38:15    3:26   26:43 1:22:46 
   16 HEATHER BURKE                   DAVENPORT            FL    11:50    2:23   42:27    0:44   25:33 1:22:55 
   17 CARYN NATH                      ORO VALLEY           AZ    12:09    2:14   39:22    1:19   28:51 1:23:52 
   18 KATY NANCE                      TUCSON               AZ     9:56    1:58   37:19    2:07   33:10 1:24:27 
   19 AMBER MIED                      SCOTTSDALE           AZ    11:39    2:08   40:06    1:53   28:47 1:24:30 
   20 BLYTHE LIEBERMANN               CHANDLER             AZ    11:59    1:20   38:30    1:31   32:45 1:26:02 
   21 SUSAN BROW                      CHANDLER             AZ    11:08    3:17   41:03    1:34   29:17 1:26:17 
   22 CHRISTINA SURRANO               PHOENIX              AZ    10:06    3:06   41:09    2:06   30:37 1:27:03 
   23 ROXANA HASTINGS                 YUMA                 AZ    14:46    1:25   39:08    1:28   33:28 1:30:15 
   24 VANIA BLACK                     GLENDALE             AZ    12:43    2:03   39:51    1:27   35:21 1:31:23 
   25 JAMIE RENNIE                    GOODYEAR             AZ    12:52    1:59   -----    ----   34:22 1:31:50 
   26 DANA BOWMAN                     CHANDLER             AZ     9:52    2:21   39:44    1:53   38:26 1:32:13 
   27 KELLY SIMON                     GLENDALE             AZ    10:40    2:56   45:28    1:11   35:36 1:35:49 
   28 HOLLY JOHNSON                   BUCKEYE              AZ    17:54    2:33   42:33    2:02   31:11 1:36:12 
   29 GINA LUBBERS                    CHANDLER             AZ    16:29    2:48   41:04    3:33   35:05 1:38:58 
   30 BRIGIT ANDERSON                 PHOENIX              CA     9:40    3:28   47:18    1:35   38:14 1:40:13 
   31 MELISSA BAHLE                   MESA                 AZ     7:39    4:26   49:13    1:54   38:54 1:42:04 
   32 JULIE BARRIENTOS                PHOENIX              AZ    17:20    3:04   42:55    2:23   37:10 1:42:50 
   33 JULIE CAUICH                    PHOENIX              AZ    12:15    4:18   53:56    2:23   42:31 1:55:21 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 ANDY FISCHER                    PHOENIX              AZ     9:05    1:24   29:51    0:47   22:26 1:03:29 
    2 SCOTT HEBER                     ALLEN                TX     7:42    1:03   32:13    0:52   23:08 1:04:56 
    3 ALEX SANDOVAL                   PHOENIX              AZ    11:00    1:10   31:00    0:53   21:54 1:05:55 
    4 GEOFF CHALMERS                  TEMPE                AZ     8:54    1:08   29:38    1:14   25:09 1:06:01 
    5 JIM YOUNG                       PHOENIX              AZ    10:24    1:46   30:56    1:05   23:00 1:07:09 
    6 SHANNON MAUCK                   PHOENIX              AZ     9:18    1:28   31:45    0:55   24:52 1:08:17 
    7 JOHN HETRICK                    PHOENIX              AZ     9:58    1:01   33:16    1:23   23:04 1:08:40 
    8 JOSEPH PLASSMANN                TUCSON               AZ    10:11    1:33   31:17    1:18   24:58 1:09:15 
    9 MIKE LUPNACCA                   PHOENIX              AZ    12:07    2:09   36:32    1:20   17:11 1:09:16 
   10 ERICH EWY                       CHANDLER             AZ    10:23    1:36   30:52    1:00   25:39 1:09:27 
   11 JORGE MADRUGA                   PHOENIX              AZ    10:18    1:38   32:32    1:17   24:17 1:10:01 
   12 DAN KENNEDY                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ     8:34    1:25   33:52    1:24   25:41 1:10:55 
   13 BRAD STOCKER                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ     9:50    0:56   35:25    0:44   24:15 1:11:08 
   14 RUSSELL SEPULVEDA               SCOTTSDALE           AZ    11:24    1:25   33:17    1:03   24:21 1:11:28 
   15 TRACY DODD                      CAVE CREEK           AZ    10:49    2:01   32:31    1:36   26:30 1:13:25 
   16 CHRIS BENSON                    CHANDLER             AZ     9:53    2:08   34:17    1:26   26:37 1:14:19 
   17 JIM STEINWALL                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ     9:40    2:48   36:40    1:07   24:45 1:14:58 
   18 STEVE RESSLER                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ     9:50    2:08   36:34    1:59   24:41 1:15:10 
   19 DOUGLAS HERSCHELL               SCOTTSDALE           AZ    12:35    2:50   33:19    1:27   25:08 1:15:17 
   20 JOHN ORTEGA                     PHOENIX              AZ    10:45    1:09   35:15    1:36   26:47 1:15:30 
   21 MURRAY NANCE                    TUCSON               AZ    10:41    2:12   33:59    1:26   27:19 1:15:35 
   22 RANDY HINCKLEY                  MESA                 AZ    12:09    1:27   34:57    1:21   26:12 1:16:05 
   23 GEOFFREY GRUBB                  PHOENIX              AZ     8:57    1:17   34:25    1:22   30:07 1:16:06 
   24 MANI TEHRANCHI                  PHOENIX              AZ    10:06    1:14   38:31    1:24   28:30 1:19:44 
   25 JOHN BELAIR                     GILBERT              AZ    12:14    1:06   35:20    0:45   30:49 1:20:12 
   26 RICHARD LEBEDEFF                BUCKEYE              AZ    10:15    1:53   36:45    2:21   29:10 1:20:22 
   27 JAMES POUBA                     INDIAN HEAD PARK     IL    12:05    2:16   37:37    1:29   29:03 1:22:27 
   28 MICHAEL STANIFER                SCOTTSDALE           AZ     8:20    1:41   36:36    1:33   34:34 1:22:42 
   29 TRUNG LAM                       TEMPE                AZ    12:44    3:27   37:18    1:38   27:47 1:22:52 
   30 SCOTT SHERMAN                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ    11:07    3:27   37:31    1:53   29:10 1:23:06 
   31 REMON HICKS                     LAVEEN               AZ    14:40    1:26   37:19    0:58   28:58 1:23:20 
   32 TRAVIS MAUCK                    PHOENIX              AZ    12:23    2:21   36:37    1:53   30:09 1:23:22 
   33 THOMAS BROCCO                   PHOENIX              AZ    12:06    2:36   36:07    2:12   30:41 1:23:41 
   34 PAUL EWRY                       TEMPE                AZ    10:23    3:48   40:18    2:02   27:18 1:23:47 
   35 JOE FAVAZZO                     CHANDLER             AZ    10:40    3:18   39:47    1:34   29:10 1:24:27 
   36 KEVIN ALLBRITTON                ANTHEM               AZ    10:30    4:09   37:51    1:44   30:35 1:24:48 
   37 MICHAEL GURRY                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ    11:18    2:47   39:20    1:44   30:15 1:25:21 
   38 JEFF WILMER                     MESA                 AZ    11:48    4:04   35:21    1:57   32:26 1:25:34 
   39 DAN PEACE                       HUNTSBURG            OH    13:23    2:34   40:48    0:56   29:19 1:26:59 
   40 PETER SLATE                     PARADISE VALLEY      AZ    10:39    2:31   37:40    2:33   33:49 1:27:11 
   41 TOM BOWYER                      MESA                 AZ    11:04    2:52   42:47    2:04   31:28 1:30:14 
   42 JOHN LEVY                       PHOENIX              AZ     9:45    5:00   39:54    2:50   33:08 1:30:35 
   43 JAMES MILLER                    PEORIA               AZ    14:39    1:48   43:07    1:49   30:38 1:31:58 
   44 MARTIN GILAN                    MARICOPA             AZ    14:56    3:29   39:31    2:22   33:14 1:33:31 
   45 RON BARRETT                     BUCKEYE              AZ    22:34    5:22   39:22    2:42   33:31 1:43:28 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 ANNE WILSON                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ     7:44    0:51   33:02    0:52   24:35 1:07:03 
    2 WENDY GESUND                    PHOENIX              AZ    10:03    2:06   32:53    0:55   25:19 1:11:14 
    3 JILL RESSLER                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ     9:53    1:03   36:20    0:59   23:54 1:12:08 
    4 PAIGE SWAINE                    PHOENIX              AZ    12:06    1:36   35:36    1:07   25:29 1:15:52 
    5 TERI ANDERSON                   GILBERT              AZ    11:03    1:34   34:01    1:11   28:28 1:16:15 
    6 PAMELA NEUHARTH                 TEMPE                AZ     9:17    1:34   38:24    0:49   29:26 1:19:28 
    7 MAGGIE PENMAN                   PHOENIX              AZ    12:52    1:29   36:45    1:05   27:24 1:19:33 
    8 JILL FUTIA                      CHANDLER             AZ    12:10    1:28   35:18    1:04   32:02 1:21:59 
    9 JULIE HUDSON                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ     9:44    1:49   40:01    2:22   29:01 1:22:56 
   10 MELANIE ATKINSON                BRECKENRIDGE         CO    13:34    2:19   39:31    0:59   29:28 1:25:49 
   11 SHAWNA CHRISTOFIS               PHOENIX              AZ    11:30    3:36   38:46    ----   ----- 1:27:41 
   12 TIFFANY GATES                   CHANDLER             AZ    11:52    2:00   40:45    2:04   31:26 1:28:04 
   13 RIKA MENDOZA                    ANTHEM               AZ    11:35    1:48   41:31    3:13   32:34 1:30:40 
   14 DIXIE PATTERSON                 PHOENIX              AZ    13:31    1:54   42:13    1:34   31:59 1:31:08 
   15 BETH GIBBS                      CHANDLER             AZ    11:38    1:20   43:00    1:20   35:41 1:32:57 
   16 DEBBIE KRYSTOFIK                GILBERT              AZ    17:52    2:50   42:17    2:17   30:03 1:35:18 
   17 ELIZABETH STAIRS                SCOTTSDALE           AZ    14:16    2:09   56:31    1:36   36:13 1:50:43 
   18 KARA KEITHLEY                   HIGLEY               AZ    12:49    3:28   55:15    1:20   42:54 1:55:43 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 BILL KELLOGG                    PHOENIX              AZ     8:28    1:11   30:28    0:43   23:32 1:04:21 
    2 BILL EGAN                       CHANDLER             AZ     9:52    0:40   30:25    0:48   25:06 1:06:49 
    3 STEVEN ELWELL                   PHOENIX              AZ     9:17    1:20   30:23    0:57   25:43 1:07:38 
    4 KIRK SPERRY                     PHOENIX              AZ    10:36    1:04   32:52    0:41   23:27 1:08:38 
    5 SAM BROCK                       CHANDLER             AZ     8:49    1:15   37:06    1:07   23:12 1:11:27 
    6 CHRISTOPHER HILSCHER            SCOTTSDALE           AZ     5:08    2:36   36:09    1:51   26:40 1:12:22 
    7 CURT BRUMM                      PHOENIX              AZ     9:10    1:43   35:06    1:40   25:18 1:12:54 
    8 DAVID BUCHANAN                  MESA                 AZ    12:24    1:11   34:03    1:47   29:55 1:19:19 
    9 TED KENNEDY                     PHOENIX              AZ    10:29    1:18   41:11    1:20   25:22 1:19:38 
   10 ALLEN LACEY                     GILBERT              AZ    12:21    1:30   36:08    1:24   30:10 1:21:32 
   11 BRAD FAH                        GLENDALE             AZ    12:44    2:25   35:37    1:47   31:34 1:24:05 
   12 MIKE MCNULTY                    GILBERT              AZ    11:09    2:23   37:38    1:21   32:01 1:24:30 
   13 JEFFREY HUDSON                  SCOTTSDALE           AZ    14:57    1:26   36:47    2:31   32:38 1:28:18 
   14 JOHN STEVENS                    PHOENIX              AZ    12:34    3:35   43:22    1:57   29:04 1:30:30 
   15 TIM MCDONNELL                   KINGMAN              AZ    14:08    2:08   38:09    1:44   36:47 1:32:53 
   16 PETE RZONCA                     PHOENIX              AZ    12:08    4:35   46:16    1:16   29:02 1:33:15 
   17 MITCHELL SWINDELL               PHOENIX              AZ    13:32    2:24   45:44    1:43   37:18 1:40:39 
   18 MICHAEL AUTHER                  PHOENIX              AZ    20:36    2:44   44:04    2:31   32:56 1:42:49 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 DEBBIE REID                     TEMPE                AZ     9:10    1:11   34:02    1:19   27:47 1:13:29 
    2 TATJANA GRZENIA-EGGINK          SCOTTSDALE           AZ    10:10    0:49   35:55    0:50   27:23 1:15:05 
    3 PEGGY ELLIS                     PHOENIX              AZ    10:02    0:56   33:40    1:04   29:28 1:15:09 
    4 JANET SHAW                      SCOTTSDALE           AZ    13:15    2:25   33:46    2:10   23:42 1:15:16 
    5 JENNIFER LOPUS                  SCOTTSDALE           AZ     8:45    1:36   35:36    1:42   28:30 1:16:07 
    6 SHARON JOHNSTON                 PARADISE VALLEY      AZ    10:23    1:16   34:24    1:17   29:08 1:16:25 
    7 CHRISTINA CATALANO              SCOTTSDALE           AZ    12:39    1:11   35:34    1:10   26:59 1:17:30 
    8 JILL AUSTIN                     PHOENIX              AZ    10:30    1:43   37:03    1:28   27:28 1:18:10 
    9 LISA SALGADO                    TUCSON               AZ    11:49    2:15   37:18    2:15   25:16 1:18:51 
   10 TAMMY DIGNAN                    PHOENIX              AZ    10:47    1:55   37:32    1:20   28:35 1:20:07 
   11 CATHERINE LOW                   ENGLEWOOD            CO    11:54    2:24   36:49    0:59   28:56 1:21:00 
   12 JULIE RICE                      MESA                 AZ     9:46    1:38   36:37    1:30   32:09 1:21:39 
   13 KIM UNGVARSKY                   PHOENIX              AZ    12:11    3:06   38:40    1:30   26:46 1:22:10 
   14 ANN MILLER                      PHOENIX              AZ     9:42    1:07   39:03    1:37   31:40 1:23:07 
   15 EILEEN MARFE                    CHANDLER             AZ    11:02    1:50   41:22    1:32   28:50 1:24:35 
   16 MARYANN BAKSA                   SCOTTSDALE           AZ    11:46    3:02   39:21    3:19   32:00 1:29:25 
   17 VICKI GRICIUS                   VAIL                 AZ    17:09    2:29   45:03    1:23   34:40 1:40:42 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 LINCOLN MURDOCH                 PEORIA               AZ     8:07    0:34   29:19    0:44   21:05   59:48 
    2 PAUL BAKERMAN                   PHOENIX              AZ     8:21    0:44   30:30    0:41   20:51 1:01:05 
    3 JOHN WILLIAMSON                 PHOENIX              AZ     8:26    0:30   29:32    0:48   22:52 1:02:06 
    4 SCOTT MOOMAW                    CHANDLER             AZ     7:41    0:50   30:19    0:44   23:35 1:03:08 
    5 NEIL HOWK                       GLENDALE             AZ    10:03    1:07   31:45    1:00   22:22 1:06:15 
    6 JOHN EDMONDS                    PHOENIX              AZ     8:07    1:15   30:53    0:54   25:16 1:06:23 
    7 WILLIAM BRICKEY                 PHOENIX              AZ    10:32    0:44   32:41    0:49   24:26 1:09:10 
    8 MIKE HUGHES                     TEMPE                AZ     9:14    1:14   32:37    0:52   30:12 1:14:07 
    9 ED JELMBERG                     GLENDALE             AZ    10:01    1:53   36:30    2:06   25:59 1:16:26 
   10 ROBERT FREDERICKS               SCOTTSDALE           AZ     4:59    2:33   36:46    2:07   31:02 1:17:26 
   11 RICK STANFIELD                  PEORIA               AZ    12:08    2:11   35:18    1:38   27:36 1:18:49 
   12 BRIAN REES                      PHOENIX              AZ     5:39    2:58   40:19    1:46   28:44 1:19:23 
   13 JERRY HAUPT                     TEMPE                AZ    12:10    1:50   37:15    0:51   27:49 1:19:55 
   14 STEVE TEODORO                   PEORIA               CA    16:24    1:06   36:21    1:24   29:40 1:24:53 
   15 STEPHEN RATH                    PHOENIX              AZ    11:13    3:17   36:37    2:42   32:13 1:26:00 
   16 RICARDO LANDABURU               SCOTTSDALE           AZ    12:43    2:11   43:00    1:30   27:54 1:27:17 
   17 CURTIS JOHNSTON                 FLAGSTAFF            AZ     6:27    2:01   38:03    1:57   39:37 1:28:04 
   18 DENNIS BARR                     TEMPE                AZ    11:20    1:49   38:49    ----   ----- 1:29:17 
   19 JERRY HILLERY                   PHOENIX              AZ    13:40    5:07   42:32    1:34   34:12 1:37:04 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 ARVA BYNUM                      PHOENIX              AZ    13:37    1:19   34:10    1:06   27:58 1:18:08 
    2 KIMBERLY HOLLAND                CARBONDALE           CO    12:16    2:11   40:56    0:56   29:37 1:25:54 
    3 MARSH WICKETT                   PHOENIX              AZ    10:38    1:46   37:35    2:28   33:41 1:26:08 
    4 DENISE SCHAUER                  CHANDLER             AZ    12:26    2:10   39:53    1:14   33:48 1:29:28 
    5 NANCY EGAN                      CHANDLER             AZ    15:14    1:08   40:27    1:22   33:58 1:32:08 
    6 KATIE WILLIAMS                  PARADISE VALLEY      AZ    14:22    3:09   40:05    1:52   35:01 1:34:27 
    7 AMY GOODSELL                    CHANDLER             AZ    14:15    2:11   42:34    1:47   41:10 1:41:57 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 BILL STEEN                      PHOENIX              AZ     8:11    0:47   32:00    0:50   23:16 1:05:02 
    2 JAMES GIBSON                    PHOENIX              AZ    12:43    1:08   36:27    1:14   31:46 1:23:16 
    3 MIKE RATH                       WINNETKA             CA    12:57    3:46   34:44    2:27   30:40 1:24:30 
    4 JAY VICTOR                      MESA                 AZ    15:36    2:44   49:25    1:03   36:18 1:45:05 
    5 MICHAEL HURST                   PHOENIX              AZ    17:39    5:48   39:27    4:28   40:14 1:47:35 
    6 ANTHONY ROMANIA                                            42:03    1:27 1:08:46    1:03 1:04:17 2:57:34 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 CYNTHIA ELEK                    PHOENIX              AZ    11:49    1:52   37:51    1:01   31:37 1:24:08 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 PRESTON MILLER                  SCOTTSDALE           AZ    12:39    1:02   32:56    1:05   26:36 1:14:16 
    2 DWIGHT LUNDELL                  PARADISE VALLEY      AZ    10:52    1:49   32:48    1:17   29:19 1:16:04 
    3 GARY RUOHO                      CHANDLER             AZ    12:11    2:26   36:55    1:04   27:12 1:19:45 
    4 THOMAS FARANDA                  SCOTTSDALE           AZ    13:57    1:49   36:28    1:14   28:31 1:21:57 
    5 ROBERT HARTLEY                  GILBERT              AZ    13:03    2:47   35:55    1:52   30:45 1:24:20 
    6 RICHARD LAKE                    PORT ORCHARD         WA    11:16    3:10   39:13    2:04   34:15 1:29:56 
    7 ELDON DYKSHORN                  SCOTTSDALE           AZ    19:05    2:37   37:54    1:38   29:24 1:30:38 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 JUDY WILLIAMS                   SUN LAKES            AZ    17:51    3:28   49:48    2:58   53:43 2:07:46 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 RODGER BIVENS                   TUCSON               AZ    10:40    ----   -----    1:40   25:00 1:13:12 
    2 HENRY RHONE                     SILVER CITY          NM    14:53    3:49   44:41    2:12   33:46 1:39:20 
    3 JON HARRISON                    MESA                 AZ    15:14    4:56   42:28    2:39   37:26 1:42:41 
    4 REG BATT                        TEMPE                AZ    19:45    4:12   52:47    1:20   24:46 1:42:47 
    5 SHELTON WILLIAMS                SUN LAKES            AZ    17:59    3:00   44:47    3:56   33:47 1:43:26 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
      NO FINISHERS

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 +   
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 ROBERT GREENE                   SUN LAKES            AZ    15:03    3:21   39:10    1:14   28:39 1:27:24 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 +
Place Name                            City                 Sta Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== =============================== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
      NO FINISHERS

 

Top%20of%20Page

Sprint Relay

                         SPRINT MALE TEAM RESULTS

Place Team                      Tcat   Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ========================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 CHOCOLATE KA-CRUNCH       MALE      ----    0:19   42:55    0:37   27:58 1:02:45 
    2 TEAM MUDAFUNYONS          MALE      7:19    0:28   43:17    0:33   36:38 1:28:13 
    3 TEAM TRI VITA             MALE      9:03    0:52 1:14:52    1:02   33:54 1:59:41 


                        SPRINT FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

Place Team                      Tcat   Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ========================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 THE FINAL SWIMMERS!!!!!   FEMALE    9:33    0:27   41:03    0:27   35:08 1:26:36 
    2 THE EYES HAVE IT          FEMALE   11:06    3:47   45:21    0:32   31:43 1:32:27 
    3 THREE BLIND MICE          FEMALE   11:28    0:27   53:22    0:31   31:07 1:36:53 
    4 SALT RIVER TRI-ATHLETES 1 FEMALE   14:40    ----   -----    ----   ----- 1:37:48 


                         SPRINT MIXED TEAM RESULTS

Place Team                      Tcat   Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ========================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 TEAM ENDORFUN JUNKIE      MIXED     9:08    0:27   39:01    0:27   24:56 1:13:58 
    2 TEAM SAMYJO               MIXED     ----    ----   -----    ----   ----- 1:23:27 
    3 UNITED WEST FINANCIAL 3   MIXED    10:59    0:26   40:34    0:30   33:28 1:25:56 
    4 SALT RIVER TRI-ATHLETES 3 MIXED    20:01    0:25   -----   38:18   31:44 1:30:26 
    5 TEAM HFF                  MIXED    -----    ----   ----     ----   24:05 1:30:44 
    6 SALT RIVER TRI-ATHLETES 4 MIXED    10:09    0:31 1:00:43    0:34   32:12 1:44:07 
    7 TEAM NEWBIES              MIXED    13:10    0:24   54:34    0:37   36:44 1:45:27 
    8 SALT RIVER TRI-ATHLETES 2 MIXED    16:58    0:31   47:40    0:37   39:46 1:45:29 

                        SPRINT FAMILY TEAM RESULTS

Place Team                      Tcat   Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ========================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 TEAM GEN-MIX              FAMILY   -----    ----   -----    ----   ----- 1:16:04 
    2 GOD FATHER -DAUGHTER      FAMILY   12:27    0:28   -----    ----   28:00 1:23:19 
    3 TEAM SHAGGYHAGS           FAMILY   15:47    0:49   42:07    0:31   39:25 1:38:37 
    4 SCHWIMMER RELAY TEAM      FAMILY    9:54    0:33 1:00:33    0:28   46:49 1:58:15

Top%20of%20Page

Sprint Clydesdale/Athena

Place Bib#  Name                            City                 Sta Ag Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ==================== === == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   770 MIKE DALE                       PHOENIX              AZ  38    8:53    1:00   30:23    1:10   27:41 1:09:05 
    2  1111 SAM WHEELER                     ANTHEM               AZ  40    ----    2:50   36:26    1:33   31:48 1:10:32 
    3  1046 SCOTT SCHRAML                   CHANDLER             AZ  42   12:20    1:00   31:55    0:52   25:41 1:11:45 
    4   966 JEFF MCELROY                    SEABROOK             TX  38    ----    1:46   39:03    1:51   29:32 1:11:46 
    5   958 ROBERT MARCELLUS JR             SCOTTSDALE           AZ  49    9:17    1:19   33:16    1:03   27:02 1:11:56 
    6  1004 MARK PETERS                     PHOENIX              AZ  48   10:43    1:43   31:56    1:29   27:09 1:12:58 
    7  1173 JUERGEN POEHLER                 PHX                  AZ  44    9:15    1:57   35:27    1:09   27:44 1:15:29 
    8   893 TYLER JOHANSEN                  TUCSON               AZ  23    ----    5:56   47:49    2:55   35:02 1:15:41 
    9   896 KEVIN JOHNSON                   BUCKEYE              AZ  38    ----    3:05   40:28    2:29   32:13 1:17:15 
   10   189 KENNETH HOSCH                   GILBERT              AZ  42    9:38    ----   ----     1:19   30:26 1:18:49 
   11  1009 MATT PORTER                     PHOENIX              AZ  30   11:12    2:20   37:00    1:46   26:35 1:18:51 
   12   816 MICHAEL FRAWLEY                 TEMPE                AZ  47   10:46    1:31   32:27    1:45   33:03 1:19:30 
   13   739 ROBERT BROWN                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ  38   13:49    2:14   36:34    1:07   26:44 1:20:26 
   14   775 JEFF DAVIES                     GOODYEAR             AZ  38   12:33    2:04   37:30    0:59   30:14 1:23:17 
   15   951 TODD LYSFJORD                   MESA                 AZ  32   11:05    1:10   36:44    1:16   34:06 1:24:19 
   16  1156 MARIO TAPIA                     CHANDLER             AZ  36   13:36    2:02   37:51    2:15   28:57 1:24:39 
   17   833 STAN GOLDSTEIN                  PHOENIX              AZ  56   10:00    2:28   37:54    1:40   33:20 1:25:19 
   18   906 TOM JOYNT                       TEMPE                AZ  53   14:52    2:57   37:46    0:55   29:39 1:26:07 
   19  1169 WESTON KINGSLEY                 TUCSON               AZ  21   -----    5:31   55:22    2:07   39:29 1:26:59 
   20  1029 WILLIAM ROACH                   CHANDLER             AZ  34   16:45    3:27   36:59    2:32   27:19 1:27:00 
   21   782 JOSH DONAHUE                    MESA                 AZ  28   12:22    2:14   37:06    2:07   33:25 1:27:11 
   22   853 BRIAN HANNAHS                   SURPRISE             AZ  37   13:48    2:35   35:16    1:44   34:02 1:27:22 
   23   886 SCOTT HUTTO                     ANTHEM               AZ  32   -----    3:25   42:32    1:16   41:23 1:27:23 
   24    92 THADDEUS CRAWFORD               CHANDLER             AZ  50    ----    1:37   41:53    2:21   35:51 1:27:35 
   25  1084 NICHOLAS TANNER                 TUCSON               AZ  20   11:36    2:00   38:25    ----   ----- 1:28:13 
   26  1065 NORM SPOONER                    SCOTTSDALE           AZ  56   12:41    2:16   36:59    2:02   36:24 1:30:20 
   27   738 ROY BROWN                       PHOENIX              AZ  35   16:11    3:26   39:10    1:26   30:43 1:30:54 
   28    62 WILLIAM CARPENTER               GILBERT              AZ  34   -----    3:25   45:24    2:21   42:16 1:32:30 
   29   705 ROBERT ARMSTRONG                IRVINE               CA  35   14:37    3:01   38:48    1:32   35:17 1:33:13 
   30   768 DAN COX                         SCOTTSDALE           AZ  53   19:01    2:50   38:14    2:15   35:47 1:38:06 
   31  1085 CJ TAYLOR                       QUEEN CREEK          AZ  30    8:47    2:33   40:55    2:00   44:02 1:38:15 
   32  1098 KYLE VALKENBURG                 PHOENIX              AZ  31   13:42    5:13   39:34    3:25   37:23 1:39:16 
   33   922 JAMES KERICH                    PHOENIX              AZ  50   13:05    2:24   44:06    1:47   39:10 1:40:30 
   34  1137 MILTON MEANS                    GILBERT              AZ  39   13:12    2:53   41:36    2:06   41:01 1:40:47 
   35   907 MITCHELL KAHN                   SAN JOSE             CA  43   16:56    2:42   39:48    1:17   40:10 1:40:52 
   36  1139 STEVEN ROGERS                   HIGLEY               AZ  56   15:43    3:02   39:13    2:51   40:05 1:40:52 
   37  1148 JEFF MUECKE                     LITCHFIELD PARK      AZ  53   14:06    3:17   45:13    1:33   39:07 1:43:14 
   38  1104 JOSEPH VIAS                     GLENDALE             AZ  38   17:37    3:10   42:00    1:43   39:47 1:44:15 
   39  1001 JERRY PERKINS                   PEORIA               AZ  40   17:01    4:01   43:43    1:31   38:55 1:45:10 
   40   961 MATTHEW MARKIEWICZ              FLAGSTAFF            AZ  51   14:05    5:38   43:29    1:35   40:42 1:45:27 
   41  1144 ANDREW WILDS                    TUCSON               AZ  24   19:24    4:37   42:48    2:04   37:58 1:46:50 
   42  1172 CHRIS BURGAU                    CHANDLER             AZ  29   17:12    4:24   43:39    2:46   38:55 1:46:54 
   43   753 DANIEL CATHCART                 GILBERT              AZ  28   21:18    4:10   46:41    5:28   29:26 1:47:00 
   44  1109 JEFFERY WALTERS                 PARADISE VALLEY      AZ  39    1:47    3:14   53:10    6:10   43:03 1:47:23 
   45  1200 DONALD HOUDE II                 GILBERT              AZ  28   12:24    2:36   47:44    2:33   43:59 1:49:13 
   46  1189 DONALD HOUDE                    GILBERT              AZ  54   13:53    2:33   41:38    7:14   43:57 1:49:13 
   47   979 DAVE MOORE                      OMAHA                NE  30   15:42    5:33   47:59    2:38   47:15 1:59:06 
   48  1187 BRET MORGAN                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ  46   15:39    6:25   51:55    3:28   51:50 2:09:16 


            OVERALL RESULTS OF ATHENA'S FOR THE SPRINT DISTANCE

Place Bib#  Name                            City                 Sta Ag Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ==================== === == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1  1152 JENEAN PERELSTEIN               FLAGSTAFF            AZ  37    9:32    1:08   35:24    0:59   34:57 1:21:58 
    2    12 COLEY ARGUE                     SCOTTSDALE           AZ  36    9:55    1:30   39:47    1:33   31:29 1:24:11 
    3  1078 BETH SUHR                       MESA                 AZ  42    9:20    1:45   40:09    2:06   38:49 1:32:07 
    4   820 MARTY GAGE                      PHOENIX              AZ  43    9:23    2:19   29:03    1:38   50:49 1:33:10 
    5  1149 THERESA MUECKE                  LITCHFIELD PARK      AZ  33   13:26    2:05   43:35    1:45   35:46 1:36:35 
    6   840 JENNIFER GREEN                  PHOENIX              AZ  29    9:13    2:28   43:43    1:03   40:39 1:37:04 
    7  1086 AUDRA TAYLOR                    PHOENIX              AZ  37   12:34    1:16   41:48    1:41   40:47 1:38:03 
    8   938 HEATHER LEINBACH                PHOENIX              AZ  40    7:13    2:07   48:47    1:29   38:45 1:38:19 
    9  1023 MICHELLE REINA-LONG             SCOTTSDALE           AZ  36   13:28    2:38   44:57    2:34   41:07 1:44:42 
   10   935 COLLEEN LAROSE                  GLENDALE             AZ  44   14:18    3:08   45:00    2:19   41:15 1:45:58 
   11  1005 ROBYN PETERSON-SOBECK           BUCKEYE              AZ  32   16:21    3:14   50:12    1:18   39:48 1:50:52 
   12   942 LAVERNE LINDSEY                 CHANDLER             AZ  45   16:18    2:34   45:30    2:18   51:10 1:57:48 

Top%20of%20Page

Main Page    This Years Race Info     Previous Years Race Results   

Click here to join our email list for race updates
(It is our policy to respond to emails immediately.
Please note that, on occasion, because of spam filters, etc., emails do not get through to us. 
If you do not receive a reply within a few days, please email again).


Website sponsored by  www.IsYourEnergyDrinkThisHealthy.com

Verve Energy Drink- the Healthy alternative
Healthy Energy Drink - Verve isyourenergydrinkthishealthy.com