Tempe International Classic
Age Group Triathlon
May 18, 2008

RESULTS

Results are final
Please view results with Internet Explorer
 
 

Olympic
Overall Age Group
Relay Clydesdales/Athena
Sprint
Overall Age Group
Relay Clydesdale/Athena
Club Championships

 

Olympic Overall

 

Top%20of%20Page

Olympic Age Group

AGE GROUP      DIV NAME                 BIB  TIME      SWIM     TRAN     BIKE     TRAN     RUN      overasexplaccity               state
Top Male        0  Elliot - Ts, Lewis      10 2:01:58.3   18:07.      32. 1:03:51.      58.   38:28.  1     1   Scottsdale         AZ
                0  Gold - Lan, Temujin     14 2:05:11.0   16:13.      34. 1:08:37.      55.   38:50.  2     2   Scottsdale         AZ
                0  Sullivan - Lan, Brand   40 2:08:33.0   19:14.      56. 1:07:15.      54.   40:12.  3     3   Phoenix            AZ
Top Female      0  Ellis - Lan, Katie         2:12:16.0   19:59.      42. 1:09:42.      59.   40:51.  9     1   Phoenix            AZ
                0  Axmann - Pnt, Angela    45 2:14:43.3   22:13.      40. 1:09:39.      53.   41:16. 14     2   Flagstaff          AZ
                0  Rakel - Ua, Kathy       32 2:17:47.6   22:40.      39. 1:09:15.    1:00.   44:12. 24     3   Tucson             AZ
20-24 Male      1  Folts - Gtt, Adam       12 2:17:58.4   23:24.      43. 1:09:10.    1:03.   43:36. 25    22   Phoenix            AZ
                2  Kowalski - T, Matt      22 2:33:46.3   23:31.    2:29. 1:19:22.    1:52.   46:30. 84    69   Tempe              AZ
                3  Daugherty - Tr, Scott    8 2:37:01.4   27:48.      52. 1:12:25.      57.   54:57. 110   90   Luke Afb           AZ
                4  Klingler, Marcus        21 2:47:51.5   27:23.    2:22. 1:17:35.    2:08.   58:21. 198   148  Gilbert            AZ
                5  Woodruff, Nicholas      44 3:03:47.0   27:12.    3:50. 1:26:46.1                  303   215  Tempe              AZ
                6  Yost, Tyler             44 3:26:20.5   29:02.    3:13. 1:46:32.8                  385   263  Gilbert            AZ
25-29 Male      1  Beauregard, Matthew     47 2:11:22.5   21:39.    1:08. 1:07:38.      54.   40:01.  6     6   Tucson             AZ
                2  Guest - Lan, Caleb      15 2:14:10.1   20:30.    1:19. 1:09:54.    1:43.   40:42. 13    12   Tempe              AZ
                3  Bachelder - Ts, Korey   81 2:25:33.2   23:13.      56. 1:16:10.    1:02.   44:10. 45    40   Chandler           AZ
                4  Poole, Taos             31 2:26:13.1   27:38.      52. 1:15:59.    1:21.   40:21. 48    43   Scottsdale         AZ
                5  Conklin - Fw, Tim       45 2:27:37.1   21:18.    1:10. 1:13:25.    1:11.   50:31. 54    48   Litchfield Park    AZ
                6  Chambers, Steven         6 2:31:29.1   25:12.    2:20. 1:16:47.    2:21.   44:48. 74    60   Gilbert            AZ
                7  Ferrell - Lan, Andrew   11 2:33:27.6   26:05.    1:55. 1:16:13.    1:48.   47:23. 82    68   Tempe              AZ
                8  Mason - Ff, Stephen     25 2:34:33.7   27:10.    1:38. 1:15:14.    1:10.   49:20. 91    75   Scottsdale         AZ
                9  Hichens, Roy            17 2:35:55.7   25:22.    1:32. 1:16:43.    1:52.   50:25. 103   85   Gilbert            AZ
                10 Dicarlo - Kt, Jr        51 2:36:53.1   22:01.    2:09. 1:22:59.3                  109   89   Kingman            AZ
                11 Hardy - T, Shawn        16 2:37:05.8   21:19.    1:27. 1:18:39.    1:27.   54:12. 111   91   Phoenix            AZ
                12 Levario, Eric           23 2:37:59.1   22:12.    2:01. 1:18:52.    3:26.   51:26. 120   98   Tucson             AZ
                13 Birnbaum - T, Nichola    2 2:39:08.6   26:15.    1:47. 1:16:25.    2:13.   52:26. 125   102  Scottsdale         AZ
                14 Ports - Tdh, Michael    32 2:40:15.2   26:03.    2:07. 1:19:12.    1:29.   51:22. 139   108  Tucson             CA
                15 Werner, Benjamin        43 2:40:37.6   26:59.    1:41. 1:18:43.    3:01.   50:12. 144   112  Tucson             AZ
                16 Kredell, Gregory        22 2:43:18.3   24:52.    1:20. 1:15:03.    1:23. 1:00:39. 162   125  Phoenix            AZ
                17 Kowalski, Michael       52 2:44:57.2   27:20.    2:51. 1:20:27.    1:50.   52:26. 170   132  Phoenix            AZ
                18 Jelinek - Pt, Paul      19 2:48:06.8   30:51.    2:24. 1:19:41.    1:01.   54:07. 201   150  Glendale           AZ
                19 Sparks, Clinton         46 2:52:24.9   27:01.    2:21. 1:25:30.0                  232   167  Scottsdale         AZ
                20 Bishop, Nicholas         2 2:53:41.8   33:25.    2:38. 1:25:49.4                  244   175  Tempe              AZ
                21 Marshall, Jason         25 2:54:37.2   24:10.    1:16. 1:21:14.    1:22. 1:06:33. 251   181  Scottsdale         AZ
                22 Rodriguez - Tr, Aaron   34 2:57:03.2   29:05.    1:22. 1:25:27.8                  265   192  Avondale           AZ
                23 Donahue - Esc, Josh     45 2:58:59.8   31:28.    2:18. 1:19:51.1                  280   201  Mesa               AZ
                24 Wilson, Burke           44 3:01:29.7   32:14.    2:41. 1:25:41.7                  292   208  Scottsdale         AZ
                25 Kelly, Steve            20 3:15:31.4   29:31.    2:09. 1:33:54.0                  354   240  Tempe              AZ
                26 Lagraffe, Dan           22 3:15:55.8   35:28.    2:10. 1:32:30.7                  355   241  Gilbert            AZ
                27 Murrietta - Tdh, Josh   29 3:31:11.2   29:42.    3:58. 1:34:22.6                  395   270  Cave Creek         AZ
30-34 Male      1  Springborn - LAN, Dan   46 2:17:23.0   24:40.      40. 1:09:48.    1:08.   41:05. 22    20   Kingman            AZ
                2  Stromberg - Ts, Steph   52 2:17:42.8   22:49.      29. 1:10:05.    1:08.   43:08. 23    21   Phoenix            AZ
                3  Markou, Marios          25 2:18:35.9   22:03.      58. 1:09:26.    1:11.   44:56. 26    23   Scottsdale         AZ
                4  Chesser - Tdh, Chris    53 2:19:22.8   23:03.    1:19. 1:12:13.    1:14.   41:31. 28    25   Tucson             AZ
                5  Henry - Tr, Brian       48 2:24:07.0   24:30.    1:21. 1:11:31.    1:54.   44:49. 39    34   Phoenix            AZ
                6  Welch - Bb, Travis      43 2:24:36.6   25:29.      48. 1:15:06.    1:27.   41:44. 42    37   La Crosse          WI
                7  Kepes - Ts, Zachary     21 2:26:40.2   23:19.    1:28. 1:14:40.    1:15.   45:56. 50    45   Scottsdale         AZ
                8  Ellis, Brian            11 2:29:18.5   24:24.      55. 1:12:49.    1:11.   49:57. 63    54   Tucson             AZ
                9  Solheim - Ata, John     38 2:30:16.6   25:03.    1:39. 1:15:42.    1:26.   46:25. 68    56   Anthem             AZ
                10 Carney - Pt, Michael     6 2:30:36.1   22:50.    1:09. 1:18:50.    1:26.   46:19. 71    59   Phoenix            AS
                11 Hebert, Jay             17 2:34:13.9   25:00.    1:22. 1:13:01.    1:52.   52:56. 89    74   Scottsdale         AZ
                12 Jones - Tv, David       19 2:34:47.3   29:54.    1:00. 1:12:27.    1:50.   49:33. 94    76   Phoenix            AZ
                13 Wallace - LAN, Michae   42 2:35:44.2   24:15.    1:35. 1:13:07.    1:12.   55:32. 101   83   Scottsdale         AZ
                14 Hamby -  Gtt, Jacob     16 2:35:53.7   23:02.    1:57. 1:15:18.    1:33.   54:01. 102   84   Phoenix            AZ
                15 Page - Ts, Eric         30 2:37:23.7   23:11.    1:26. 1:13:37.    2:07.   57:00. 114   93   Seattle            WA
                16 Graustein, Matthew      14 2:38:05.5   29:16.    3:07. 1:16:14.    2:56.   46:31. 121   99   Litchfield Park    AZ
                17 Otero - T, Joshua       46 2:38:15.6   32:25.    1:50. 1:15:33.    1:39.   46:46. 123   101  Phoenix            AZ
                18 Hansen, Taylor          16 2:40:19.5   23:18.    1:19. 1:13:12.    1:29. 1:01:00. 140   109  Queen Creek        AZ
                19 Roberts - Bh, Gregory   33 2:40:57.1   30:27.    3:37. 1:17:43.    2:39.   46:28. 146   114  Phoenix            AZ
                20 Coffelt Iii, James       7 2:46:26.7   26:10.    1:27. 1:18:37.    1:49.   58:21. 179   139  Gilbert            AZ
                21 Jones, Tanner           19 2:46:51.5   27:55.    1:33. 1:23:50.    1:39.   51:52. 181   140  Tucson             AZ
                22 Collins - T, Mark        7 2:50:32.1   25:46.    1:24. 1:24:22.    2:07.   56:52. 219   160  Chandler           AZ
                23 Burgess - Ca, Kevin      5 2:53:41.1   35:53.    1:57. 1:19:38.    1:54.   54:17. 243   174  Tempe              AZ
                24 Watkins, George         48 2:54:23.6   25:02.    2:31. 1:24:21.    1:38. 1:00:49. 250   180  Waddell            AZ
                25 Gosselin, Timothy       14 2:54:54.2   30:19.    2:12. 1:22:21.    1:57.   58:02. 252   182  Phoenix            AZ
                26 Moore - Atc, Travis     28 2:55:57.6   28:37.    1:17. 1:30:15.6                  258   188  Phoenix            AZ
                27 Dietz - Tdh, Brynn       9 2:56:09.5   29:19.      58. 1:22:59.    1:12. 1:01:39. 259   189  Tucson             AZ
                28 Spisak, Andy            38 2:56:22.1   24:16.    2:14. 1:32:51.4                  260   190  Phoenix            AZ
                29 Krogmann, Brian         22 2:57:05.9   35:03.    2:12. 1:31:43.4                  266   193  Burbank            CA
                30 Lemmon, Russ            23 3:03:21.8   29:17.      58. 1:33:39.9                  301   214  Goodyear           AZ
                31 Aguilar, Francisco         3:12:08.8   33:46.    2:16. 1:24:38.3                  343   234  Las Vegas          NV
                32 Lyden, James            24 3:16:28.6   33:33.    3:28. 1:23:57.6                  359   243  Las Vegas          NV
                33 Dekker, Derek            9 3:29:01.0   43:59.    3:13. 1:33:19.3                  390   265  Chandler           AZ
35-39 Male      1  Arters - T, Shane          2:11:52.0   19:32.      53. 1:08:58.    1:11.   41:16.  8     8   Scottsdale         AZ
                2  Bokamper - Tr, Claudi    3 2:13:13.8   20:18.      14. 1:09:13.      59.   42:27. 10     9   Goodyear           AZ
                3  Daniell - Tdh, Bill      8 2:18:50.8   17:04.    1:09. 1:13:29.    1:13.   45:53. 27    24   Tucson             AZ
                4  Muzlay - Lan, Lance     29 2:20:40.3   20:20.    1:15. 1:13:37.    1:26.   44:00. 32    29   Phoenix            AZ
                5  Brown - Fw, Mike         5 2:21:00.1   22:10.      49. 1:11:42.      49.   45:28. 35    31   Peoria             AZ
                6  Rischard - Tdh, Franz   33 2:21:26.0   21:41.    1:02. 1:13:08.    1:16.   44:17. 36    32   Tucson             AZ
                7  Minton - Tr, Mike       28 2:24:56.7   24:43.    1:03. 1:12:27.      56.   45:46. 43    38   Goodyear           AZ
                8  Board - Tr, Wayne        2 2:25:46.5   25:30.    1:21. 1:12:50.    1:23.   44:41. 47    42   Saint Paul         MN
                9  Gregan, Joseph          15 2:30:33.1   32:07.      52. 1:13:16.    1:14.   43:02. 69    57   Scottsdale         AZ
                10 Brooks, David            4 2:32:29.7   26:01.    1:04. 1:13:14.    1:19.   50:50. 80    66   Tucson             AZ
                11 Miller - Fw, Jim        28 2:33:50.9   25:21.    1:41. 1:19:28.    1:25.   45:53. 85    70   Glendale           AZ
                12 Bagley, Christian        1 2:34:02.9   25:02.    1:44. 1:15:46.    1:05.   50:23. 86    71   Prescott Valley    AZ
                13 Tucker, Michael         41 2:34:57.3   25:20.    1:16. 1:12:25.    1:48.   54:06. 95    77   Tucson             AZ
                14 Thompson - Em, Rhett    41 2:35:36.7   24:59.    1:25. 1:16:27.    1:02.   51:41. 100   82   Goodyear           AZ
                15 Waterman - Gtt, Eric    43 2:36:28.0   31:43.    2:02. 1:18:40.    1:23.   42:37. 108   88   Chandler           AZ
                16 Hawn, Greg              17 2:39:15.5   27:20.    2:19. 1:18:26.    2:07.   49:01. 126   103  Tempe              AZ
                17 Nickerson, Seth         29 2:39:55.5   29:02.    1:58. 1:18:52.    2:56.   47:05. 136   106  Scottsdale         AZ
                18 Hobgood - Atc, Todd     45 2:41:30.0   26:47.    1:56. 1:20:15.    1:13.   51:17. 149   116  Mesa               AZ
                19 Mahnke, John            24 2:41:31.8   30:26.    2:14. 1:19:54.    1:33.   47:22. 150   117  Mesa               AZ
                20 Peterson - Tdh, Chris   50 2:42:05.5   27:36.    2:17. 1:15:20.    1:37.   55:14. 154   120  Tucson             AZ
                21 Coffen - Pt, Jonathan    7 2:42:16.2   24:05.    2:32. 1:19:35.    2:15.   53:47. 156   122  Phoenix            AZ
                22 Ferlise, Jon            11 2:42:56.3   27:30.    3:02. 1:23:58.    1:49.   46:35. 160   123  Tempe              AZ
                23 Fitzsimons, Tom         12 2:43:02.4   25:07.    2:05. 1:21:59.    1:24.   52:25. 161   124  Phoenix            AZ
                24 Sulit - Gtt, Loreto     39 2:43:31.4   27:49.    2:02. 1:16:45.    1:55.   54:58. 163   126  Scottsdale         AZ
                25 Roach - T, William      33 2:44:26.0   29:18.    2:47. 1:18:22.    2:12.   51:44. 165   128  Chandler           AZ
                26 Busot, Troy             52 2:44:43.0   25:17.    1:31. 1:21:37.    1:31.   54:44. 168   131  Chandler           AZ
                27 Gugick - Ts, Adam       15 2:45:53.1   26:38.    2:43. 1:17:49.    1:48.   56:52. 176   137  Scottsdale         AZ
                28 Sterne - Ata, Matthew   39 2:46:56.6   24:06.    1:24. 1:17:31.    1:33. 1:02:20. 183   142  Anthem             AZ
                29 Mcallister, Brian       26 2:47:25.4   27:54.    2:11. 1:23:02.    1:21.   52:55. 190   145  Chandler           AZ
                30 Keeton, Simon           20 2:47:48.3   28:40.    1:58. 1:17:50.    2:39.   56:39. 196   146  Phoenix            AZ
                31 Huxtable - Qct, Andre   50 2:48:02.8   21:18.    1:26. 1:24:19.    2:31.   58:26. 199   149  Florence           AZ
                32 Rogers, Greg            34 2:49:41.2   26:35.    2:05. 1:16:00.    2:00. 1:02:58. 211   156  Gilbert            AZ
                33 Gill - Em, Jeffrey      14 2:49:43.3   29:05.      28. 1:21:09.    1:26.   57:33. 212   157  Goodyear           AZ
                34 Tenorio - Tr, Cris      40 2:51:55.6   30:52.    6:31. 1:21:37.1                  227   164  Goodyear           AZ
                35 Tompkins - EM, Blaine   41 2:51:55.8   22:55.    3:09. 1:23:43.    1:50. 1:00:16. 228   165  Burleson           TX
                36 Berkowitz, Aaron        48 2:53:32.5   33:18.    2:23. 1:23:42.4                  240   172  Scottsdale         AZ
                37 Huntley - Fe, Brandon   18 2:53:38.1   33:41.    1:03. 1:24:37.5                  241   173  Chandler           AZ
                38 Hunt, Gregory           18 2:53:42.6   23:20.    1:40. 1:23:57.    1:46. 1:02:57. 245   176  Phoenix            AZ
                39 Smith, Grant            38 2:55:07.9   24:15.    2:23. 1:27:26.    2:13.   58:48. 253   183  Fountain Hills     AZ
                40 Stegman  - Lan, Chris   49 2:56:29.2   27:50.    1:47. 1:23:29.    2:24. 1:00:57. 261   191  Gilbert            AZ
                41 Moseke - Tdh, Daniel    29 2:57:19.7   25:42.    1:18. 1:19:30.    1:25. 1:09:23. 269   196  Tucson             AZ
                42 Boylin, Scott            3 2:59:13.4   25:56.    1:40. 1:22:41.    2:06. 1:06:48. 281   202  Gilbert            AZ
                43 Weber, Adam             43 2:59:16.9   27:40.    2:26. 1:17:39.    2:12. 1:09:17. 282   203  Scottsdale         AZ
                44 Turner - FW, Brian      42 3:01:17.6   29:59.    2:53. 1:25:49.7                  290   207  Surprise           AZ
                45 Rose - Tdh, Chad        34 3:01:41.6   29:56.    1:57. 1:25:46.9                  293   209  Phoenix            AZ
                46 Weber, Steve            43 3:02:28.9   24:53.    1:25. 1:30:46.9                  297   212  Chandler           AZ
                47 Veen, Conrad            42 3:06:24.3   25:08.    2:55. 1:24:33.    2:06. 1:11:40. 319   221  Phoenix            AZ
                48 Brodnik, Mark            4 3:06:29.6   39:51.    1:24. 1:28:37.3                  321   222  Chandler           AZ
                49 Martin - Tr, Jerry      25 3:06:52.4   25:33.    1:41. 1:26:42.    1:35. 1:11:19. 323   224  Buckeye            AZ
                50 Lutz - Gtt, Jason       46 3:07:25.2   29:12.    3:53. 1:30:17.6                  325   226  Phoenix            AZ
                51 Smith, Shawn            37 3:10:48.4   31:55.    4:07. 1:31:37.7                  338   232  Gilbert            AZ
                52 Hilscher, Christoph     17 3:12:38.9   31:05.    3:43. 1:28:01.2                  344   235  Scottsdale         AZ
                53 Brandon, Nigel           4 3:13:33.4   30:18.    1:28. 1:31:00.7                  346   236  Phoenix            AZ
                54 Mcwilliams - Lan, Mik   26 3:14:21.2   33:09.    3:39. 1:33:36.1                  351   238  Gilbert            AZ
                55 Mantey, Kris            25 3:17:24.6   32:47.    2:19. 1:34:00.0                  360   244  Phoenix            AZ
                56 Mears - T, Ed           26 3:17:39.8   36:53.    5:07. 1:29:36.7                  361   245  Chandler           AZ
                57 Callaghan, Rob           6 3:17:40.5   37:05.    4:58. 1:33:55.7                  362   246  Chicago            IL
                58 Mccarthy, Brendan       26 3:19:25.3   41:03.    2:50. 1:11:28.8                  367   250  Mesa               AZ
                59 Blonstein, Marc          2 3:21:02.2   32:26.    4:03. 1:33:26.9                  372   255  Scottsdale         AZ
                60 Pollard, Allan          51 3:23:57.2   37:22.    2:39. 1:28:20.5                  381   261  Buckeye            AZ
                61 Rzonca, Matthew         35 3:27:05.4   33:30.    3:16. 1:37:38.0                  387   264  Chandler           AZ
                62 Bowen, Chris             3 3:45:31.2   34:24.    3:14. 1:38:16.8                  410   276  Chandler           AZ
40-44 Male      1  Dunn - T, Bryan         10 2:09:00.1   21:01.      46. 1:06:41.    1:05.   39:25.  4     4   Fountain Hills     AZ
                2  Rogowski - Tdh, David   34 2:13:25.4   18:18.      50. 1:10:58.      59.   42:17. 11    10   Tucson             AZ
                3  Seymour - Lan, Kiimo    52 2:14:07.0   21:42.    1:17. 1:06:51.    1:09.   43:06. 12    11   Tempe              AZ
                4  Olson - Pnt, Michael    49 2:14:47.5   22:23.    1:15. 1:10:28.    1:15.   39:24. 15    13   Flagstaff          AZ
                5  Beaver - Ts, Dan         1 2:14:50.4   22:53.    1:18. 1:10:35.    1:09.   38:53. 16    14   Gilbert            AZ
                6  Bassett - Ts, Jeff      49 2:15:40.1   23:43.      46. 1:10:20.      57.   39:52. 18    16   Scottsdale         AZ
                7  Getzen, Richard         51 2:16:27.3   20:34.      48. 1:10:13.      55.   43:54. 19    17   Scottsdale         AZ
                8  Carrillo - Tdh, Leo      6 2:16:53.6   20:32.    1:23. 1:10:52.    1:25.   42:39. 21    19   Tucson             AZ
                9  Mares, Marty            25 2:19:57.6   22:58.    1:38. 1:07:48.    1:15.   46:16. 30    27   Tucson             AZ
                10 Kortenkamp - Tdh, Ste   22 2:20:42.6   25:48.    1:53. 1:09:19.    1:51.   41:49. 33    30   Tucson             AZ
                11 Kirkendoll - Ata, Tha   46 2:25:46.5   23:08.      40. 1:14:55.      50.   46:10. 46    41   Anthem             AZ
                12 Gurtatowski - Pt, Mat   15 2:26:50.4   21:00.    1:05. 1:16:12.    1:11.   47:19. 51    46   Fountain Hills     AZ
                13 Oconnell - Rc, John     30 2:27:41.3   23:00.    1:58. 1:11:47.    2:04.   48:49. 55    49   Park City          UT
                14 Beckert - Ts, Paul       1 2:27:43.9   25:23.    1:40. 1:14:28.    1:31.   44:40. 56    50   Scottsdale         AZ
                15 Smith, John             37 2:28:23.6   25:03.    1:32. 1:14:27.      59.   46:20. 58    51   Phoenix            AZ
                16 Dean - Ts, John          8 2:28:31.4   23:13.    1:02. 1:13:25.    1:33.   49:16. 59    52   Scottsdale         AZ
                17 Davis - TS, Galen        8 2:28:51.4   27:41.    1:19. 1:09:46.    1:27.   48:36. 60    53   Phoenix            AZ
                18 Smith - Tdh, Scott      38 2:29:50.3   25:04.    1:07. 1:10:57.    1:31.   51:08. 65    55   Tucson             AZ
                19 Steg, Jim               51 2:30:34.7   23:04.    1:01. 1:13:42.    1:16.   51:29. 70    58   Litchfield Park    AZ
                20 Blair - Gtt, Clay        2 2:33:22.4   24:42.      55. 1:15:16.    1:09.   51:17. 81    67   Phoenix            AZ
                21 Bromley, Michael         4 2:36:07.6   24:36.    2:21. 1:14:34.    2:11.   52:23. 104   86   Phoenix            AZ
                22 Ginsberg, David         14 2:36:25.1   21:47.    1:21. 1:23:05.    1:20.   48:50. 107   87   Scottsdale         AZ
                23 Benjes Tdh, David       52 2:37:26.7   23:58.    2:32. 1:16:59.    1:40.   52:16. 115   94   Tucson             AZ
                24 Wetherell - Fw, Micha   43 2:37:34.2   23:06.    1:31. 1:16:34.    1:38.   54:42. 117   95   Glendale           AZ
                25 Smith, John             37 2:37:45.6   24:04.    1:45. 1:16:30.    1:58.   53:26. 118   96   Scottsdale         AZ
                26 Wilson, Bill            44 2:37:57.5   29:33.      36. 1:18:21.7                  119   97   Foountain Hills    AZ
                27 Kichler - Gtt, Michae   46 2:38:11.1   26:48.    1:12. 1:17:28.    1:18.   51:22. 122   100  Chandler           AZ
                28 Reinbolt - Sd, Russ     33 2:39:50.6   23:53.    1:03. 1:25:25.5                  134   105  La Jolla           CA
                29 Sharp - Tr, David       36 2:40:01.7   21:44.    1:51. 1:23:32.    1:47.   51:06. 137   107  Peoria             AZ
                30 Bricel - Tr, Frank       4 2:40:51.1   26:34.    1:42. 1:20:19.6                  145   113  Goodyear           AZ
                31 Hanepen, Carl           16 2:40:59.2   23:51.    1:47. 1:18:35.    1:41.   55:03. 147   115  Tempe              AZ
                32 Mosedale - Ttg, Graem   29 2:41:50.5   27:20.    1:27. 1:17:05.    1:49.   54:08. 152   118  Scottsdale         AZ
                33 Blawn - Gtt, Aaron       2 2:45:11.8   25:59.    1:27. 1:20:21.1                  172   134  Chandler           AZ
                34 Mcclure - Tdh, Michae   26 2:46:52.5   25:20.    2:54. 1:22:26.9                  182   141  Marana             AZ
                35 Kent - FF, Paul         21 2:47:12.5   27:12.    1:33. 1:22:24.2                  186   143  Tempe              AZ
                36 Swansiger - Lan, Todd   47 2:47:17.2   27:26.    1:46. 1:21:26.4                  188   144  Tempe              AZ
                37 Shilliday, Don          36 2:48:29.3   28:11.    2:38. 1:21:26.0                  202   151  Scottsdale         AZ
                38 Vokoun - T, Ronald      42 2:49:23.3   26:02.    1:33. 1:18:49.    2:20. 1:00:37. 209   155  Mesa               AZ
                39 Dodd - Fw, Tracy         9 2:49:49.9   30:44.    1:33. 1:16:48.6                  214   158  Cave Creek         AZ
                40 Hornack, Rick           45 2:51:11.5   29:38.    2:11. 1:22:44.8                  221   162  Phoenix            AZ
                41 Burns, Michael           5 2:51:54.8   26:13.    6:02. 1:24:24.2                  226   163  Tucson             AZ
                42 Miller - TDH, Mark      27 2:52:37.2   26:45.    1:36. 1:24:34.9                  237   170  Murphy             TX
                43 Grubb - Gtt, Geoffrey   15 2:53:27.9   22:48.    1:45. 1:22:44.4                  238   171  Phoenix            AZ
                44 Hardina - TIT, Jim      45 2:58:01.8   37:31.      25. 1:22:59.1                  275   197  Chandler           AZ
                45 Livesay, Gary           24 2:58:10.0   33:02.    3:39. 1:27:40.4                  276   198  Phoenix            AZ
                46 Hansen, Lars            16 3:00:51.5   30:18.    3:05. 1:22:37.7                  287   205  Mesa               AZ
                47 Santaromita, Joseph     51 3:02:33.3   26:07.    5:06. 1:22:17.0                  299   213  Albuquerque        NM
                48 Heaton, Curtis          17 3:04:23.9   31:01.    2:27. 1:22:30.8                  307   216  Prescott Valley    AZ
                49 Vidrih, John            42 3:06:14.7   23:48.    1:55. 1:33:08.8                  318   220  Boston             MA
                50 Milan, Phillip          27 3:08:31.6   36:46.    2:11. 1:32:58.8                  331   228  Tempe              AZ
                51 Ford, Jon               12 3:08:31.8   33:57.    3:08. 1:25:59.9                  332   229  Scottsdale         AZ
                52 Lebedeff, Richard       23 3:11:22.2   28:03.    3:30. 1:33:18.9                  342   233  Buckeye            AZ
                53 Fort, Barry             13 3:13:55.1   33:34.    2:55. 1:27:52.5                  350   237  Phoenix            AZ
                54 Serrano - Ca, Tony      36 3:14:30.1   36:41.    2:42. 1:27:55.5                  353   239  Anthem             AZ
                55 Butler, Ross             5 3:16:09.8   27:23.    4:16. 1:32:39.4                  357   242  Phoenix            AZ
                56 Parsons - Esc, Dave     50 3:17:41.6   33:00.    4:27. 1:34:14.8                  363   247  Gilbert            AZ
                57 Wilmer, Jeff            47 3:19:44.3   26:35.    4:43. 1:28:18.8                  368   251  Mesa               AZ
                58 O'connor, Bill          30 3:20:31.6   34:17.    2:45. 1:27:52.1                  369   252  Phoenix            AZ
                59 Pouba, James            32 3:20:36.9   37:04.    3:32. 1:32:15.3                  370   253  Burr Ridge         IL
                60 Dunbar - Esc, Christo   10 3:20:51.6   29:30.    3:21. 1:33:29.8                  371   254  Apache Junction    AZ
                61 Skogebo, David          37 3:21:47.7   35:27.    1:43. 1:42:21.6                  373   256  Mesa               AZ
                62 Hirschfeld, Willy       18 3:22:28.1   28:14.    4:04. 1:28:44.1                  375   257  Oro Valley         AZ
                63 Perkins - Esc, Jerry    31 3:23:03.6   34:45.    2:33. 1:26:10.0                  380   260  Peoria             AZ
                64 Basen, Seth              1 3:29:40.6   36:13.    6:33. 1:32:23.1                  394   269  Chandler           AZ
                65 Branam - Esc, Rick       4 3:39:17.2   32:47.    3:57. 1:36:02.8                  405   273  Chandler           AZ
                66 Towers, Barry           41 3:43:24.6   34:43.    1:57. 1:45:09.4                  408   275  Peoria             AS
45-49 Male      1  Poisson - Tr, John      31 2:10:36.3   19:48.      56. 1:08:07.    1:08.   40:35.  5     5   Goodyear           AZ
                2  Cleveland - Lan, Geof    7 2:11:51.6   17:06.      32. 1:07:53.    1:05.   45:12.  7     7   Phoenix            AZ
                3  Brinkmann - Gtt, Paul    4 2:15:34.5   20:03.      31. 1:10:44.    1:02.   43:12. 17    15   Flagstaff          AZ
                4  Cadriel - Fw, Dan        5 2:16:28.8   22:29.      34. 1:12:20.    1:06.   39:57. 20    18   Glendale           AZ
                5  Drake, Dave             10 2:24:14.0    8:05.    1:46. 1:24:10.    2:50.   47:21. 40    35   Phoenix            AZ
                6  Rozint, Thomas          46 2:24:57.1   21:50.      46. 1:16:50.    1:04.   44:25. 44    39   Phoenix            AZ
                7  Grow, Wade              15 2:27:29.0   20:12.    1:11. 1:18:20.    1:08.   46:35. 52    47   Cave Creek         AZ
                8  Bridschge, Mike          4 2:32:12.3   27:27.    2:20. 1:10:44.2                  77    63   Coolidge           AZ
                9  Egan - Lan, William     10 2:34:12.8   26:40.    1:03. 1:13:37.    1:23.   51:28. 88    73   Chandler           AZ
                10 Levinthal, Gavin        23 2:40:35.0   21:14.    1:36. 1:20:15.8                  142   110  Scottsdale         AZ
                11 Phillippe - Gtt, Jeff   31 2:42:02.0   28:04.    1:11. 1:18:37.3                  153   119  Gilbert            AZ
                12 Seebold - T, Charles    46 2:44:32.1   32:24.    1:45. 1:18:11.5                  166   129  Mesa               AZ
                13 Moreno, Manuel          28 2:45:04.6   25:44.    1:40. 1:27:29.0                  171   133  Tucson             AZ
                14 Hindman - Em, Eugene    17 2:45:22.3   28:11.    2:06. 1:22:05.9                  173   135  Goodyear           AZ
                15 Young - Ban, Bob        44 2:46:15.8   29:43.    1:59. 1:24:01.4                  178   138  Mesa               AZ
                16 Trudinger-smith, Ash    41 2:48:41.2   27:04.    2:41. 1:21:09.5                  205   152  Tucson             AZ
                17 Sperry - Gtt, Kirk      38 2:48:41.5   26:24.    1:36. 1:19:32.4                  206   153  Phoenix            AZ
                18 Brodish - Tr, Frank     45 2:51:01.5   31:46.      42. 1:18:45.6                  220   161  Avondale           AZ
                19 Campbell - Ts, Dan       6 2:57:11.2   23:52.    2:06. 1:24:11.3                  267   194  Scottsdale         AZ
                20 Miller, Russ            27 2:57:13.1   30:24.    1:42. 1:28:43.6                  268   195  Tucson             AS
                21 Magdon - Gtt, Donald    24 2:58:34.3   27:08.    2:19. 1:17:57.3                  279   200  Phoenix            AZ
                22 Marfe - Gtt, Jerry      25 3:01:10.5   26:50.    1:37. 1:23:29.5                  289   206  Chandler           AZ
                23 Kelly, Steve            20 3:05:42.0   28:05.    2:05. 1:37:52.1                  312   217  Phoenix            AZ
                24 Pla - Lan, Christophe   31 3:06:06.0   30:30.    5:16. 1:27:31.6                  316   219  Chandler           AZ
                25 Hellman - Tit, Leslie   17 3:18:07.6   32:03.    2:00. 1:29:38.8                  365   248  Surprise           AZ
                26 Kochi, Paul             22 3:31:56.6   29:22.    3:01. 1:39:11.2                  397   271  Scottsdale         AZ
50-54 Male      1  Moomaw - Gtt, Scott     47 2:19:51.4   21:05.      30. 1:10:06.    1:03.   47:05. 29    26   Chandler           AZ
                2  Williamson - Gtt, Joh   43 2:20:29.4   24:17.      43. 1:09:24.    1:01.   45:03. 31    28   Phoenix            AZ
                3  Bakerman - Bh, Paul     50 2:22:18.4   22:28.      58. 1:13:02.    1:21.   44:28. 37    33   Phoenix            AZ
                4  Knobbe, Timothy         21 2:24:26.1   22:53.    1:01. 1:14:06.      56.   45:28. 41    36   Phoenix            AZ
                5  Johnson - Ts, Billy D   19 2:26:21.1   22:27.      48. 1:09:10.    1:17.   52:37. 49    44   Scottsdale         AZ
                6  Inkpen, Andrew          19 2:31:55.7   23:29.      37. 1:16:47.    1:18.   49:44. 76    62   Paradise Valley    AZ
                7  Sanden - Lan, Bernie    35 2:32:23.7   26:21.    3:55. 1:14:27.    1:57.   45:41. 79    65   Gilbert            AZ
                8  Gudino, Cesar           52 2:35:26.6   27:26.      30. 1:19:44.    1:11.   46:34. 98    80   Hermosillo         MX
                9  Morris - Pt, Ken        28 2:49:58.6   31:20.    1:04. 1:18:37.    1:44.   57:11. 215   159  Scottsdale         AZ
                10 Plentzas - Fw, Phil     31 2:53:52.9   25:05.    2:38. 1:28:49.    2:25.   54:55. 247   178  Glendale           AZ
                11 Scott, Rob              36 2:54:10.6   32:15.    3:41. 1:22:37.    2:20.   53:16. 248   179  Scottsdale         AZ
                12 Mills, John             28 3:05:58.7   32:06.    6:27. 1:35:14.2                  315   218  Phoenix            AZ
                13 Maynard, Michael        26 3:29:04.8   49:27.    3:56. 1:38:14.2                  391   266  Tempe              AZ
                14 Hubl, Michael           51 3:32:42.9   35:06.    3:16. 1:35:23.7                  400   272  Scottsdale         AZ
                15 Wallace - Lan, Steven   43 4:06:51.8   40:56.    2:58. 1:41:45.5                  412   278  Mesa               AZ
55-59 Male      1  Johns - Fw, Wally       19 2:45:47.8   25:40.    1:32. 1:22:22.    1:52.   54:20. 175   136  Glendale           AZ
                2  Jones, Jim              19 2:47:50.4   26:19.    1:27. 1:20:40.    2:12.   57:10. 197   147  Prescott           AZ
                3  Perkins, Bill           30 2:55:27.9   26:35.    1:35. 1:27:06.    1:50.   58:21. 255   185  Phoenix            AZ
                4  Romania - Lan, Anthon   34 2:55:55.9   32:08.    1:57. 1:20:56.    1:24.   59:28. 257   187  Chandler           AZ
                5  Gadarian - Tdh, Greg    13 3:07:34.8   34:27.    2:09. 1:25:34.    1:41. 1:03:42. 326   227  Tucson             AZ
                6  Alford, Eddie              3:09:32.2   30:56.    1:32. 1:27:03.    2:21. 1:07:38. 334   230  Gilbert            AZ
                7  Dwyer, John             10 3:29:34.0   34:51.    4:44. 1:30:54.5                  392   267  Mesquite           NV
                8  Kelly - Ts, Robert      20 3:29:36.3   34:46.    2:17. 1:46:24.1                  393   268  Phoenix            AZ
60-64 Male      1  Cook, Ken               48 2:34:57.5   25:00.    1:57. 1:18:50.    2:01.   47:06. 96    78   Tucson             AZ
                2  Miller - Ts, Preston    28 2:40:36.0   31:24.    1:48. 1:14:45.    1:27.   51:10. 143   111  Scottsdale         AZ
                3  Slavicek - LAN, Lawre   37 2:44:35.00                                             167   130  Scottsdale         AZ
                4  Barnaby, Kenneth         1 2:49:13.3   24:31.    3:21. 1:22:46.    2:44.   55:49. 207   154  Phoenix            AZ
                5  Armer, Tom                 2:59:20.4   36:09.5                           2:20:01. 283   204  Yuma               AZ
                6  Seeley - Fw, David      36 3:02:24.8   31:03.    2:34. 1:25:48.    2:11. 1:00:46. 296   211  Glendale           AZ
                7  Mellen, Jay             27 3:10:28.7   30:23.    2:07. 1:27:04.    2:17. 1:08:36. 337   231  Scottsdale         AZ
65-69 Male      1  Paxson, Dean            30 2:52:20.6   27:42.    2:05. 1:23:23.    1:53.   57:15. 231   166  Sun Lakes          AZ
20-24 Female    1  Ballance, Elizabeth      1 2:52:07.8   27:15.    2:20. 1:31:05.5                  229   64   Albuquerque        NM
                2  Greene, Nora            15 2:53:39.7   28:29.    2:08. 1:25:18.8                  242   69   Tucson             AZ
25-29 Female    1  Tuck - Gtt, Kimberly    41 2:20:43.8   22:14.      35. 1:11:15.      59.   45:38. 34     4   Phoenix            AZ
                2  Powell, Ellen           32 2:30:12.3   25:21.    1:17. 1:17:34.    1:23.   44:34. 67    12   Scottsdale         AZ
                3  Mumford - T, Kara       49 2:34:37.1   25:22.      51. 1:18:23.    1:12.   48:46. 92    17   Peoria             AZ
                4  Kier - Gtt, Terra       46 2:39:16.0   26:05.    1:09. 1:21:24.    1:12.   49:23. 127   24   Dayton             OH
                5  Slocum - LAN, Kimberl   37 2:39:34.0   26:35.    1:35. 1:19:35.    1:57.   49:49. 129   25   Kingman            AZ
                6  Zillmer - ESC, Paulet   45 2:39:48.5   22:37.    1:40. 1:27:27.2                  133   29   Scottsdale         AZ
                7  Flaherty - Ts, Katie    12 2:42:25.6   23:49.    1:57. 1:21:52.    1:47.   52:59. 157   35   Phoenix            AZ
                8  Gibson, Stacey          14 2:47:16.6   22:06.    1:52. 1:26:17.2                  187   44   Scottsdale         AZ
                9  Pondell, Nicole         31 2:47:30.3   29:08.      56. 1:21:34.5                  192   47   Tempe              AZ
                10 Vanek - T, Kelly        47 2:51:27.7   31:59.    2:32. 1:25:52.3                  224   62   Tempe              AZ
                11 Lastfogel - Ttg, Jenn   23 2:53:30.6   20:54.    1:18. 1:29:26.1                  239   68   Tucson             AZ
                12 Stinchfield - T, Kare   39 2:54:19.4   28:36.    1:56. 1:23:02.8                  249   70   Chandler           AZ
                13 Anchors, Sarah             3:02:33.0   28:31.    2:11. 1:25:03.4                  298   86   Phoenix            AZ
                14 Sutter, Sarah           40 3:06:26.0   30:11.    2:47. 1:32:26.0                  320   99   Boulder            CO
                15 Culver - Lan, Nicole     8 3:13:40.4   29:23.    2:31. 1:39:33.3                  347   111  Tempe              AZ
                16 Malm - Sd, Sara         24 3:15:58.3   30:27.    2:17. 1:29:28.2                  356   115  San Diego          AZ
                17 Price - Fw, Diana       32 3:27:25.7   24:06.    2:20. 1:38:43.0                  389   125  Peoria             AZ
30-34 Female    1  Moriarty, Kristin       28 2:28:59.5   20:12.      44. 1:17:24.    1:09.   49:28. 61     8   Rio Rancho         NM
                2  Escheverria - Tr, Daw   11 2:29:14.5   26:45.      31. 1:15:28.7                  62     9   Buckeye            AZ
                3  Driscoll, Shannon       10 2:30:06.0   22:43.      41. 1:15:19.    1:07.   50:13. 66    11   Sahuarita          AZ
                4  Knott - Pt, Mary        21 2:34:40.4   22:25.    1:17. 1:19:25.    1:41.   49:50. 93    18   Gilbert            AZ
                5  Aston - Tr, Sally        1 2:36:13.5   27:07.    1:38. 1:17:14.    1:33.   48:40. 105   19   Goodyear           AS
                6  Noble - Tr, Jana        29 2:36:14.3   25:42.5                                    106   20   Phoenix            AZ
                7  Rex - Gtt, Lisa         33 2:37:16.0   28:56.    1:21. 1:21:52.1                  112   21   Scottsdale         AZ
                8  Harris - Sd, Shannon    17 2:38:55.5   25:19.      49. 1:21:40.    1:04.   50:01. 124   23   San Diego          CA
                9  Jourdan, Ivana          20 2:39:36.0   27:50.    2:54. 1:23:48.9                  131   27   Phoenix            AZ
                10 Bellinghausen - T, Zo    2 2:40:21.9   25:12.    1:05. 1:23:56.    1:11.   48:55. 141   32   Scottsdale         AZ
                11 Halverson - Tr, Leah    16 2:46:43.0   26:56.    1:51. 1:18:35.    1:09.   58:10. 180   41   Salt Lake City     UT
                12 Widowski - Tr, Michel   47 2:47:01.8   28:58.      50. 1:20:19.    1:44.   55:09. 185   43   Goodyear           AZ
                13 Haggard - Tr, Karen     16 2:49:44.6   28:58.      44. 1:17:53.    1:08. 1:00:59. 213   56   Buckeye            AZ
                14 Van Voorhees, Cassand   42 2:56:31.8   25:01.    1:43. 1:30:13.2                  262   71   Scottsdale         AZ
                15 Lacroix - Tdh, Alli     22 2:56:38.1   28:25.    2:44. 1:29:18.3                  263   72   Tucson             AZ
                16 Sanders, April          35 2:57:54.2   28:29.    3:28. 1:25:24.1                  273   77   Chandler           AZ
                17 Dean, Heather            8 2:57:54.3   30:09.    1:50. 1:25:23.1                  274   78   Chandler           AZ
                18 Streeter, Emily         39 3:03:02.7   27:45.    1:56. 1:34:30.1                  300   87   Phoenix            AZ
                19 Lander, Emily           23 3:04:50.2   31:40.    1:14. 1:32:58.2                  309   93   Phoenix            AZ
                20 Lotz, Stefanie          52 3:05:07.4   27:42.    2:40. 1:31:27.7                  310   94   Phoenix            AZ
                21 Wilson - Ttg, Kathy     44 3:07:54.0   36:46.    3:50. 1:31:17.8                  328   101  Tucson             AZ
                22 Lesicka - LAN, Jean     23 3:08:01.3   29:04.    2:13. 1:30:32.6                  329   102  Phoenix            AZ
                23 Neagle, Kimberly        29 3:09:44.2   25:24.    2:08. 1:38:16.5                  336   106  Phoenix            AZ
                24 Gentry, Michelle        13 3:11:07.9   25:15.    5:02. 1:35:10.0                  341   109  Mesa               AZ
                25 Hintzen, Emily          18 3:12:58.7   28:09.    2:41. 1:35:25.0                  345   110  Phoenix            AZ
                26 Kramer - Pt, Tracey     22 3:17:56.2   28:58.    2:36. 1:33:11.9                  364   117  Phoenix            AZ
                27 Moody, Siri            150 3:22:30.3   27:12.    4:00. 1:35:20.6                  376   119  Phoenix            AZ
                28 Beauchamp - Tnt, Call   47 3:27:07.6   29:00.    2:34. 1:38:15.8                  388   124  Gilbert            AZ
                29 Russell - Gtt, Heathe   35 3:32:22.9   30:21.    1:37. 1:38:12.9                  399   128  Casa Grande        AZ
                30 Conley, Elizabeth        7 3:35:25.1   32:12.    2:31. 1:46:07.9                  403   131  Albuquerque        NM
35-39 Female    1  Masuda, Megumi          25 2:24:05.6   19:30.      30. 1:16:17.    1:07.   46:38. 38     5   Cupertino          CA
                2  Meno - Ata, Sue         27 2:27:33.3   23:30.    1:49. 1:15:23.    1:38.   45:11. 53     6   Anthem             AZ
                3  Pahl - TS, Heidi        51 2:28:16.4   26:31.    1:07. 1:13:52.    1:24.   45:20. 57     7   Scotsdale          AZ
                4  Middleton, Maureen      27 2:29:49.5   23:11.    1:07. 1:17:45.    1:30.   46:14. 64    10   Tucson             AZ
                5  Ferrero - Bh, Erin      11 2:30:40.3   23:15.      57. 1:18:25.    1:44.   46:17. 72    13   Scottsdale         AZ
                6  Rischard - Tdh, Jenni   33 2:34:20.8   24:19.    1:21. 1:18:50.    1:21.   48:27. 90    16   Tucson             AZ
                7  Bokamper - Tr, Shondr    3 2:37:30.9   24:07.      31. 1:13:17.    1:08.   58:24. 116   22   Goodyear           AZ
                8  Boesen, Kari            50 2:39:37.3   27:04.    1:49. 1:18:48.3                  132   28   Scottsdale         AZ
                9  Williamson - Lan, Mic   44 2:39:52.0   25:15.    1:30. 1:22:51.9                  135   30   Gilbert            AZ
                10 Stevenson - Lan, La J   39 2:40:59.9   23:36.      44. 1:20:12.    1:12.   55:14. 148   33   Phoenix            AZ
                11 Venti - T, Colleen      42 2:41:44.3   25:13.    2:39. 1:19:18.2                  151   34   Mesa               AZ
                12 Zeschke - Gtt, Lisa     44 2:42:44.6   25:20.    1:45. 1:20:58.0                  159   37   Tempe              AZ
                13 Mueller - Tdh, Kriste   29 2:47:43.5   24:40.    1:36. 1:24:29.3                  195   50   Tucson             AZ
                14 Scott, Leigh-anne       36 2:49:28.5   34:55.    1:54. 1:21:10.5                  210   55   Scottsdale         AZ
                15 Hutto - Ca, Sandra      18 2:50:07.4   25:17.      48. 1:24:42.0                  216   57   Anthem             AZ
                16 Grady, Jessica          14 2:50:24.8   29:58.    1:52. 1:24:55.0                  218   59   Phoenix            AZ
                17 Mickelson, Keri         27 2:51:27.2   27:31.    1:48. 1:27:50.6                  223   61   Phoenix            AZ
                18 Bea, Karen               1 2:51:47.5   26:13.    1:24. 1:25:58.7                  225   63   Phoenix            AZ
                19 Laibe - Gtt, Mary       22 2:52:32.7   32:03.    1:00. 1:23:59.4                  234   67   Phoenix            AZ
                20 Castell, Patricia        6 2:57:45.7   28:02.    1:49. 1:28:42.3                  271   75   Tucson             AZ
                21 Tait, Charlotte         40 2:59:32.3   30:10.    1:55. 1:30:32.3                  284   80   Phoenix            AZ
                22 Salome, Zoe             48 3:00:06.8   30:09.    2:40. 1:29:09.2                  285   81   Phoenix            AR
                23 Kent - FF, Julie        21 3:00:54.4   30:08.    2:52. 1:29:56.4                  288   83   Tempe              AZ
                24 Austin, Chris           47 3:03:57.1   29:57.    1:39. 1:36:18.8                  304   89   Phoenix            AZ
                25 Carlson, Tracy          48 3:04:47.6   27:08.    1:57. 1:27:41.7                  308   92   Phoenix            AZ
                26 Smith, Marilee          38 3:06:07.4   29:57.    3:36. 1:31:51.0                  317   98   Chandler           AZ
                27 Zajdzinski, Meg         44 3:07:40.2   22:12.    2:06. 1:34:59.9                  327   100  Mesa               AZ
                28 Danks - Gtt, Marianne    8 3:13:44.0   35:00.    3:19. 1:35:03.7                  348   112  Phoenix            AZ
                29 Hoene, Kristin          18 3:14:25.5   30:05.    4:20. 1:36:52.8                  352   114  Mesa               AZ
                30 Potter, Liz             32 3:16:23.8   28:14.    1:40. 1:34:53.4                  358   116  Tucson             AZ
                31 Voss, Valerie           42 3:22:14.6   42:57.    4:04. 1:27:05.3                  374   118  Cave Creek         AZ
                32 Endres, Laura           11 3:22:50.2   36:13.    3:29. 1:36:55.1                  379   120  Scottsdale         AZ
                33 Furneaux, Leah          13 3:32:10.2   42:58.    2:26. 1:40:32.6                  398   127  Phoenix            AZ
                34 Robeson - Fw, Alicia    34 3:33:53.8   29:39.    5:48. 1:38:04.3                  402   130  Glendale           AZ
                35 Farrington - Tit, Min   49 3:39:10.9   29:05.    2:26. 1:40:05.3                  404   132  Scottsdale         AZ
40-44 Female    1  Bacal, Suzy              1 2:30:57.3   22:27.    1:10. 1:17:08.    1:28.   48:42. 73    14   Tucson             AZ
                2  Siekman, Florence       37 2:39:35.8   21:04.    1:32. 1:21:40.5                  130   26   Scottsdale         AZ
                3  Biwer - Gtt, Julie       2 2:40:12.9   23:15.    1:55. 1:26:46.3                  138   31   Phoenix            AZ
                4  Keilin - Ttg, Michell   20 2:46:59.7   24:29.    1:24. 1:18:47.8                  184   42   Tucson             AZ
                5  Davis, Jona              8 2:48:35.3   29:56.    1:16. 1:22:55.8                  203   52   Scottsdale         AZ
                6  Mcgrory, Mary           26 2:51:13.5   27:55.    1:28. 1:20:37.4                  222   60   Mesa               AZ
                7  Futia, Jill             13 2:52:13.0   27:50.      52. 1:24:44.8                  230   65   Chandler           AZ
                8  Swaine - Gtt, Paige     40 2:52:31.3   29:55.    1:21. 1:25:15.0                  233   66   Phoenix            AZ
                9  Jones, Lynn             47 2:58:10.0   32:48.    1:49. 1:22:22.9                  277   79   Huachuca           AZ
                10 Morris - Ttg, Jennife   28 3:01:27.9   27:37.    2:10. 1:31:29.7                  291   84   Marana             AP
                11 Russell, Marie          35 3:08:26.6   31:44.    2:30. 1:34:06.1                  330   103  Scottsdale         AZ
                12 Brandenburg - Lan, De    4 3:08:44.6   34:50.    2:28. 1:28:58.4                  333   104  Phoenix            AZ
                13 Howard - Ttg, Shari     18 3:11:02.6   27:12.    1:57. 1:36:53.7                  339   107  Tucson             AZ
                14 Crane, Shannoon         52 3:11:03.3   36:26.    1:28. 1:34:22.0                  340   108  Gilbert            AZ
                15 Seaman - Ib, Wendy      36 3:13:47.5   30:13.    2:15. 1:27:28.9                  349   113  Phoenix            AZ
                16 Gibbs - Lan, Beth       13 3:24:11.9   26:54.    1:31. 1:26:52.9                  382   121  Chandler           AZ
                17 Rose, Alison            34 3:25:36.7   32:42.    3:12. 1:36:57.6                  384   122  Phoenix            AZ
45-49 Female    1  Cook, Gretchen          48 2:33:37.7   24:40.    1:38. 1:17:41.    1:45.   47:53. 83    15   Tucson             AZ
                2  Zuhl - Tris, Marlene    45 2:42:26.8   26:30.    1:02. 1:17:28.4                  158   36   Phoenix            AZ
                3  Ellis - Lan, Peggy      11 2:44:50.9   26:00.    1:08. 1:18:29.0                  169   38   Phoenix            AZ
                4  Schmidt, Lori           52 2:45:25.5   20:39.    1:37. 1:26:20.7                  174   39   Tempe              AZ
                5  Poisson - Tr, Julie     31 2:46:11.2   28:02.    1:20. 1:22:45.0                  177   40   Goodyear           AZ
                6  Killian, Patricia       21 2:47:24.5   26:48.    1:04. 1:21:20.3                  189   45   Gilbert            AZ
                7  Dugan, Nicole           10 2:47:41.6   22:38.    1:36. 1:01:01.6                  194   49   Phoenix            AZ
                8  Richardson - Fw, Dean   33 2:48:04.2   28:15.    2:34. 1:21:29.1                  200   51   Glendale           AZ
                9  Dare - Tdh, Dorothy      8 2:50:20.4   28:37.    2:18. 1:23:32.1                  217   58   Silver City        NM
                10 Brady - FW, Leslie       4 2:57:40.2   24:37.    2:14. 1:26:20.7                  270   74   Glendale           AZ
                11 Salgado, Lisa          111 2:57:46.4   32:09.    2:44. 1:29:12.1                  272   76   Tucson             AZ
                12 Button - Lan, Holly      5 3:00:14.8   24:25.    1:33. 1:27:18.5                  286   82   Phoenix            AZ
                13 Hilgeford - Tdh, Rach   17 3:02:09.9   29:02.    1:37. 1:30:10.8                  295   85   Tucson             AZ
                14 Kelly, Nancy            20 3:04:22.4   30:01.    1:55. 1:29:40.8                  306   91   Phoenix            AZ
                15 Johnston - Ts, Sharon   19 3:05:23.1   32:15.    1:10. 1:28:57.7                  311   95   Paradise Valley    AZ
                16 Panuzzo - Bh, Bernice   30 3:05:47.6   36:20.    2:35. 1:30:15.6                  313   96   Cave Creek         AZ
                17 Marfe - Gtt, Eileen     25 3:09:40.4   33:33.    1:13. 1:32:20.9                  335   105  Chandler           AZ
                18 Bosch, Pamela            3 3:27:04.8   33:00.    4:26. 1:38:40.8                  386   123  Phoenix            AZ
50-54 Female    1  Lieb, Karen             23 2:47:26.9   30:50.    1:39. 1:20:04.6                  191   46   Saranac Lake       NY
                2  Mccormick - Lan, Kay    26 2:48:40.1   31:28.    1:02. 1:16:24.1                  204   53   Phoenix            AZ
                3  Adams - Lan, Annette       2:49:20.1   27:29.    1:22. 1:23:14.2                  208   54   Phoenix            AZ
                4  Mansur, Cyndy           24 3:05:54.2   26:57.    1:38. 1:22:15.8                  314   97   Tucson             AZ
                5  Mcgue, Joan             26 3:41:48.3   43:33.    3:30. 1:39:14.3                  406   133  Phoenix            AZ
55-59 Female    1  Dedek, Diane             9 2:56:47.3   22:27.    1:39. 1:24:19.4                  264   73   Tucson             AZ
                2  Hanley - Tdh, Kathi     16 3:03:34.0   31:02.    3:50. 1:28:48.8                  302   88   Tucson             AZ
      

 

Top%20of%20Page

Olympic Clydesdale/Athena

Clydesdale Resu 1  Brooks - Pnt, James     53 2:31:37.3   21:42.    1:04. 1:15:58.    1:22.   51:29. 75    61   Flagstaff          AZ
                2  Hoeder - Ca, Todd       18 2:32:13.1   26:14.    1:22. 1:10:31.    1:27.   52:37. 78    64   Anthem             AZ
                3  Flaherty - Ts, Brian    12 2:34:08.1   22:09.    1:03. 1:14:32.    1:22.   55:01. 87    72   Phoenix            AZ
                4  Stelzer - Ts, Tom       53 2:35:23.2   25:23.    1:44. 1:17:47.    1:55.   48:31. 97    79   Phoenix            AZ
                5  Calderon, Carlos         6 2:35:30.7   40:21.    6:20. 1:13:55.    2:39.   32:13. 99    81   Arcadia            CA
                6  Browder, Chuck           5 2:37:23.1   25:26.    1:10. 1:21:23.    1:37.   47:44. 113   92   Chandler           AZ
                7  Schenck, Kirk           35 2:39:33.7   23:59.    1:13. 1:13:27.    1:30.   59:22. 128   104  Tempe              AZ
                8  Reedy - Tr, Brad        33 2:42:11.0   26:15.    1:10. 1:17:37.    1:29.   55:37. 155   121  Holladay           UT
                9  Chester - T, Daryl       6 2:43:48.7   28:17.    2:28. 1:16:50.    1:52.   54:20. 164   127  Phoenix            AZ
                10 Nath - Tdh, Brian       29 2:52:33.2   27:36.    1:34. 1:16:27.    1:19. 1:05:36. 235   168  Oro Valley         AZ
                11 Puccini, Thaddeus       32 2:52:33.7   26:38.    1:06. 1:20:20.    1:51. 1:02:36. 236   169  Costa Mesa         CA
                12 Sielski - Asu, Ronald   37 2:53:46.6   28:54.    3:50. 1:25:25.    1:55.   53:40. 246   177  Phoenix            AZ
                13 Jackson - Lan, Greg     19 2:55:17.7   27:21.    1:30. 1:20:36.    2:14. 1:03:35. 254   184  Phoenix            AS
                14 Phipps - Lan, Mark      31 2:55:28.9   32:09.    4:10. 1:24:35.    2:28.   52:05. 256   186  Mesa               AZ
                15 Davies - Em, Jeff        8 2:58:32.1   28:51.    3:17. 1:24:43.    1:40.   59:58. 278   199  Goodyear           AZ
                16 Boyle, Patrick           3 3:01:43.6   34:59.    2:37. 1:24:16.    2:12.   57:38. 294   210  Tucson             AZ
                17 Kilby, Thomas           21 3:06:41.7   24:13.    3:03. 1:27:18.    2:47. 1:09:17. 322   223  Phoenix            AZ
                18 Soley, Stephen          38 3:07:07.1   28:48.    2:55. 1:23:28.    1:50. 1:10:03. 324   225  Tempe              AZ
                19 Corbin - Lan, Dan        7 3:18:38.4   38:39.    2:49. 1:29:14.2                  366   249  Gilbert            AZ
                20 Gamache - Lan, James    13 3:22:39.5   46:19.    3:14. 1:21:27.2                  377   258  Mesa               AZ
                21 Hacker - Atc, Tim       15 3:22:41.9   33:19.    1:48. 1:26:10.    1:34. 1:19:49. 378   259  Mesa               AZ
                22 Harris, Scott           51 3:25:24.1   30:39.    3:50. 1:28:39.    3:08. 1:19:06. 383   262  Scottsdale         AZ
                23 Bauer, Randy             1 3:42:33.1   42:41.    3:32. 1:35:01.4                  407   274  Phoenix            AZ
                24 Henry, Alex             51 4:05:27.2   35:27.    2:00. 2:07:43.5                  411   277  Glendale           AZ
Athena Results  1  Butler - Lan, Regan      5 2:47:35.5   24:15.    1:06. 1:24:43.    1:18.   56:10. 193   48   Mesa               AZ
                2  Simons, Sarah           37 3:04:21.6   30:35.    3:22. 1:26:19.    1:38. 1:02:25. 305   90   Scottsdale         AZ
                3  Schulenberg - T, Dara   35 3:31:16.5   49:43.    1:39. 1:29:28.2                  396   126  Mesa               AZ
                4  Sheets, Brianne         36 3:32:56.2   28:52.    3:22. 1:50:34.4                  401   129  Tempe              AZ
                5  Ginn - Esc, Lisa        14 3:43:39.6   35:48.    2:28. 1:39:41.5                  409   134  Chandler           AZ

 

Top%20of%20Page

Olympic Relay

Oly Relay Male    Team #118     Finish Strong                          10  2:03:55.9    0
                                                                       0                1swim       20:02.30
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        25.74
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:07:29.34
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        45.60
                                                                       0                5Run        35:12.93
Oly Relay Male    Team #490     Big Fish Creative -                    14  2:26:48.0    0
                                                                       0                1swim       25:50.93
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        18.01
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:19:16.68
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        48.36
                                                                       0                5Run        40:34.05
Oly Relay Male    Team #124     Focus East Valley Tr                   20  2:46:02.9    0
                                                                       0                1swim       23:18.19
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        30.45
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:24:18.01
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        47.29
                                                                       0                5Run        57:08.97
Oly Relay Male    Team #408     Team Tall, Dark & Ha                   28  3:06:22.3    0
                                                                       0                1swim     1:06:04.15
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        31.61
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:14:01.41
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        48.13
                                                                       0                5Run        44:57.08
Oly Relay Female  Team #125     Focus East Valley Tr                   15  2:30:42.4    0
                                                                       0                1swim       22:11.04
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        16.85
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:18:21.49
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        56.26
                                                                       0                5Run        48:56.85
Oly Relay Female  Team #416     Tri-friends                            19  2:44:33.1    0
                                                                       0                1swim       27:09.66
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        12.01
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:03:59.60
                                                                       0                4Tran 2     25:07.85
                                                                       0                5Run        48:04.02
Oly Relay Female  Team #96      Do U Tri                               23  2:51:35.2    0
                                                                       0                1swim       27:23.53
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        55.09
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:30:46.67
                                                                       0                4Tran 2      1:46.51
                                                                       0                5Run        50:43.42
Oly Relay Female  Team #94      Desert Divas                           24  2:52:43.6    0
                                                                       0                1swim       25:32.87
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        20.08
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:38:05.21
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        48.22
                                                                       0                5Run        47:57.24
Oly Relay Female  Team #498     Goooo Team                             26  3:00:13.0    0
                                                                       0                1swim       57:34.60
                                                                       0                2Tran 1         8.22
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:16:30.80
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        43.33
                                                                       0                5Run        45:16.05
Oly Relay Female  Team #489     Blurred Vision                         27  3:05:45.7    0
                                                                       0                1swim       27:03.96
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        20.97
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:26:55.19
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        51.20
                                                                       0                5Run      1:10:34.41
Oly Relay Mixed   Team #405     Team Endurance Rehab                   11  2:11:15.5    0
                                                                       0                1swim       22:30.75
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        23.48
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:06:16.07
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        39.38
                                                                       0                5Run        41:25.84
Oly Relay Mixed   Team #508     Village Idiots                         12  2:15:32.7    0
                                                                       0                1swim       24:36.13
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        15.25
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:13:30.66
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        42.90
                                                                       0                5Run        36:27.84
Oly Relay Mixed   Team #397     Stress Fracture                        13  2:19:30.6    0
                                                                       0                1swim       23:34.07
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        11.66
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:09:53.07
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        44.58
                                                                       0                5Run        45:07.26
Oly Relay Mixed   Team #414     Tri -fecta                             16  2:36:57.9    0
                                                                       0                1swim       21:54.90
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        19.08
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:07:40.20
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        50.43
                                                                       0                5Run      1:06:13.33
Oly Relay Mixed   Team #491     Three's Company                        17  2:40:31.1    0
                                                                       0                1swim       25:41.35
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        26.03
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:16:53.12
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        53.67
                                                                       0                5Run        56:36.95
Oly Relay Mixed   Team #406     Team Htfu                              18  2:41:54.2    0
                                                                       0                1swim       27:08.98
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        40.07
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:15:33.31
                                                                       0                4Tran 2      1:08.94
                                                                       0                5Run        57:22.90
Oly Relay Mixed   Team #525     Focus Eastvalley Tri                   21  2:47:38.7    0
                                                                       0                1swim       28:30.53
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        22.22
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:23:39.43
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        47.32
                                                                       0                5Run        54:19.28
Oly Relay Mixed   Team #1004    Lacey Relay                            22  2:48:09.9    0
                                                                       0                1swim       27:33.68
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        19.96
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:26:13.98
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        51.84
                                                                       0                5Run        53:10.50
Oly Relay Mixed   Team #333     Reverse Oreo                           25  2:58:11.0    0
                                                                       0                1swim       30:50.66
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        36.17
                                                                       0                3Bike     1:09:05.60
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        53.42
                                                                       0                5Run      1:16:45.20
Oly Relay Family  Team #407     Team Schwimmer                         9   1:44:43.4    0

 

Top%20of%20Page

Sprint Overall

 

Top%20of%20Page

Sprint Age Group

CAT          DIV NAME                    BIB  TIME      SWIM     TRAN     BIKE     TRAN     RUN      overalSEX city               state
Top Male      0  Lindsay, Ryan             102 1:02:11.6    7:17.      26.   33:12.    1:01.   20:14.     2   1Glendale           AZ
              0  Bolen - Lan, Timothy        3 1:02:37.2    7:05.      46.   34:09.    1:04.   19:29.     3   2Phoenix            AZ
              0  Hernandez, JR. - Gtt, Ca   95 1:03:13.1    7:47.      19.   35:11.      51.   19:02.     4   3Chandler           AZ
Top Female    0  Watson - Lan, Robin       123 1:08:02.3    6:09.      36.   38:31.    1:05.   21:39.    14   1Tempe              AZ
              0  Esahak-gage - Gtt, Jane    89 1:08:11.6    6:08.      36.   37:41.    1:06.   22:38.    15   2Phoenix            AZ
              0  Morey - Gtt, Cara         105 1:08:48.3    7:28.      47.   37:02.    1:02.   22:27.    17   3Toronto            ON
1-15 Male     1  Gudino - Alverez, Cesar   128 1:14:15.1    6:27.      18.   42:07.    1:00.   24:20.    62  51Hermosillo         MX
              2  Hosch - Atc, Jeremy        97 1:17:47.4    8:20.    1:17.   42:05.    1:00.   25:02.    96  76Gilbert            AZ
              3  Mcginley - Lan, Kyle      104 1:18:01.9    5:59.    2:51.   44:18.    1:14.   23:37.    99  79Phoenix            AZ
              4  Marcucci - Gtt, Stephen   103 1:23:28.8    8:48.    1:47.   45:38.    2:23.   24:51.   176 139Phoenix            AZ
              5  Allen - Pt, Padriac        80 1:28:09.4    7:16.      51.   52:47.    1:21.   25:53.   245 179Phoenix            AZ
              6  Parker - T, John          123 1:30:05.3    8:23.    1:34.   46:05.    2:29.   31:33.   276 199Mesa               AZ
              7  Royer, Connor             110 1:42:39.4   11:09.    1:52.   50:38.    1:03.   37:56.   375 259Phoenix            AZ
16-19 Male    1  Blochberger, Reed          83 1:10:06.3    9:16.    1:10.   40:56.    1:38.   17:04.    26  21Phoenix            AS
              2  Moty - Pt, Stuart         105 1:12:21.8    6:24.    1:31.   40:12.      56.   23:17.    43  36Scottsdale         AZ
              3  Albert, Andrew             80 1:19:39.1    9:09.    1:57.   42:35.    1:57.   23:58.   119  93Chandler           AZ
              4  Feinberg - Nb, Preston     90 1:20:38.3    6:13.      33.   43:47.      59.   29:04.   130 101Albuquerque        NM
              5  Hosch - Atc, Joshua        96 1:20:53.6    9:58.    1:21.   43:48.      55.   24:48.   136 105Gilbert            AZ
              6  Wagner, Keith             118 1:23:15.0   11:36.    1:17.   45:50.    2:11.   22:18.   171 136Tempe              AZ
              7  Hayhurst - Lan, Matt       95 1:24:18.1    7:43.    1:50.   45:34.    2:03.   27:06.   184 145Tempe              AZ
              8  Rayes, Kevin              109 1:27:03.6    8:21.    2:09.   56:03.    2:24.   18:03.   228 167Scottsdale         AZ
              9  King - Lan, Tony           91 1:27:44.4    9:33.    1:05.   52:12.    1:13.   23:40.   239 174Mesa               AZ
              10 Williams, Mitchell        119 1:40:30.3   12:27.    5:48.   46:22.    3:54.   31:56.   363 253Scottsdale         AZ
              11 Phan, Richard             107 1:42:50.6   12:22.    4:07.   51:27.    1:51.   33:01.   378 260Phoenix            AZ
20-24 Male    1  Brown -asu, Alan          126 1:04:08.1    7:46.      19.   34:27.      59.   20:35.     5   4Tempe              AZ
              2  Sowder, Kurt              114 1:10:50.5    8:21.    1:20.   37:37.    1:48.   21:42.    31  25Maricopa           AZ
              3  Barney - Asu, Michael      82 1:15:12.9    9:18.    1:45.   42:30.      55.   20:43.    68  55Scottsdale         AZ
              4  Lang, Tom                 100 1:18:21.4    7:47.      32.   43:30.    1:25.   25:05.   104  82Chandler           AZ
              5  Damron, David             124 1:21:49.6   11:57.    1:40.   44:36.    1:21.   22:14.   147 115Tempe              AZ
              6  Zdanowski, Bryan          120 1:22:01.3   11:15.    1:07.   41:12.    1:31.   26:53.   151 119Cave Creek         AZ
              7  Halperin - Lan, David      94 1:32:38.0    9:35.    2:19.   48:31.    1:34.   30:36.   302 216Tempe              AZ
25-29 Male    1  Anderson, Scott            80 1:06:39.6    9:57.    3:03.   24:45.    1:25.   27:27.     9   8Phoenix            AZ
              2  Sehr - T, Trevr           129 1:07:43.5    8:43.    1:11.   35:12.    1:06.   21:29.    12  11
              3  Gutierrez - Lan, Mike      50 1:10:27.8    8:40.      35.   38:12.      47.   22:11.    28  23Maricopa           AZ
              4  Mcswain - T, Brandon      104 1:12:30.4   12:18.    1:55.   24:39.    3:02.   30:34.    44  37Scottsdale         AZ
              5  Croft, Travis             128 1:12:42.0    9:12.      45.   39:11.    1:00.   22:32.    45  38Phoenix
              6  Bruderly, Adam             50 1:12:42.1    8:44.    1:08.   40:11.    1:25.   21:12.    46  39Scottsdale         AZ
              7  Bagby, Christopher        125 1:16:01.0    7:52.    1:06.   42:27.    1:26.   23:07.    72  57Phoenix            AZ
              8  Stinson, Rhet             115 1:16:51.8    9:13.    1:24.   43:17.    1:21.   21:35.    86  69Mesa               AZ
              9  Espinoza, Jason            90 1:20:50.6    9:09.    1:01.   47:43.    1:04.   21:52.   134 104Tempe              AZ
              10 Gordon - Lan, Jeff         92 1:22:22.3    9:16.    1:18.   41:55.    2:49.   27:02.   159 125Phoenix            AZ
              11 Lesicka  - LAN, Nathan    101 1:26:22.5    9:10.    2:21.   44:52.    2:25.   27:33.   217 162Phoenix            AZ
              12 Manoogian - T, Matt       122 1:27:13.7   11:05.    1:57.   47:44.    1:14.   25:11.   231 169Phoenix            AZ
              13 Dickey, Michael            87 1:27:57.3   11:26.    2:14.   47:38.    1:24.   25:13.   243 177Phoenix            AZ
              14 Beirue, Ryan              129 1:29:06.1   11:41.    2:00.   46:07.    1:26.   27:49.   265 190Gilbert            AZ
              15 Mogren, Sam               105 1:32:14.1   10:46.    1:23.   43:40.    3:16.   33:06.   297 212Scottsdale         AZ
              16 Thye, Josh                116 1:32:18.7   11:09.    1:01.   45:59.    1:30.   32:37.   298 213Chandler           AZ
              17 Van Duine, Wes            118 1:35:15.5   13:52.    3:02.   50:04.    1:16.   26:59.   323 227Tempe              AZ
              18 Rahtz - T, Robert         108 1:36:56.00                                               341 238Tempe              AZ
              19 Dinielli, Vince            88 1:40:06.3   11:56.    2:43.   49:27.    1:32.   34:26.   356 249Tempe              AZ
              20 Olsen, Holden             126 1:47:55.1   13:29.    3:30.   59:43.    1:33.   29:38.   413 278Chandler           AZ
              21 Flynn, Bryan              125 2:04:05.1   10:04.    7:08. 1:00:10.    3:43.   42:58.   447 293Tempe              AZ
              22 Wylie, David              120 2:04:15.1   14:07.    3:08. 1:00:05.    3:43.   43:09.   448 294Gilbert            AZ
30-34 Male    1  Herrig - Lan, Kyle         95 1:06:40.1    8:13.      42.   36:17.      53.   20:33.    10   9Chandler           AZ
              2  White, Timothy            119 1:12:19.8    7:47.    1:23.   38:49.    1:26.   22:53.    42  35Chandler           AZ
              3  Kuntze - T, Klas          100 1:12:43.7    9:01.      34.   36:43.      55.   25:28.    47  40Phoenix            AZ
              4  Stohler - LAN, Matthew    115 1:12:54.9    7:08.    1:54.   37:17.    1:30.   25:03.    50  43Scottsdale         AZ
              5  Hernandez = Gtt, Shane     95 1:13:30.0    8:28.      57.   38:36.    1:27.   24:01.    54  44Queen Creek        AZ
              6  Clark, Ryan               129 1:14:02.1    7:06.    1:25.   39:50.    1:41.   23:58.    59  48Waddell            AZ
              7  Anderson, Bobby            80 1:14:13.3    7:49.    1:54.   39:51.    1:23.   23:14.    61  50Gilbert            AZ
              8  Lebreton - Tdh, Sylvain   101 1:14:35.1    9:46.    1:15.   38:53.    1:05.   23:34.    64  52Tucson             AZ
              9  Coin, Bryan                86 1:17:28.9    8:17.    1:04.   42:20.    1:33.   24:13.    91  73Chandler           AZ
              10 Cilek, Ben                 86 1:17:31.7    8:30.    1:53.   42:35.    1:48.   22:43.    93  74Tempe              AZ
              11 Thompson, Jeff            116 1:17:57.7    7:41.    1:38.   41:52.    2:01.   24:43.    98  78Phoenix            AZ
              12 Ogden - Pt, Johnie        106 1:19:27.4    8:38.    1:12.   41:47.    1:29.   26:19.   117  92Gilbert            AZ
              13 Hicks, Matt                95 1:20:00.1   11:11.    1:57.   40:00.    2:19.   24:31.   123  95Phoenix            AZ
              14 Dooley, Jason             121 1:20:04.3   11:19.    1:18.   41:35.    1:08.   24:42.   124  96Scottsdale         AZ
              15 Ell - Tdh, Jeff            89 1:20:16.9    9:44.      42.   39:27.    1:33.   28:49.   125  97Tucson             AZ
              16 Maxwell, Shawn            103 1:20:37.5    8:01.    1:39.   41:45.    1:47.   27:23.   129 100Chandler           AZ
              17 Curtis, Jarad             128 1:21:05.3    9:56.    1:29.   44:45.    1:02.   23:50.   140 108Gilbert            AZ
              18 Toftoy, Ryan              117 1:21:57.9    8:11.    1:03.   43:40.    1:46.   27:15.   150 118Phoenix            AZ
              19 Porter, Matt              122 1:22:22.3    8:23.    1:43.   43:41.    1:25.   27:08.   158 124Phoenix            AZ
              20 Schaad - Gtt, Nick        111 1:22:51.4    8:26.    1:54.   44:29.    1:59.   26:00.   166 132Mesa               AZ
              21 Lachance, Ryan            122 1:22:57.6   10:17.    2:29.   43:50.    1:26.   24:53.   167 133Chandler           AZ
              22 Niemoth - Gtt, Jason      106 1:23:22.4    9:25.    1:23.   42:43.    1:42.   28:06.   174 138Phoenix            AZ
              23 Babington, David           81 1:24:12.8    9:16.    1:39.   45:17.    1:11.   26:48.   182 144Albuqueruqe        NM
              24 Woods, Kevin              120 1:27:36.4   10:10.    2:59.   44:36.    2:11.   27:38.   237 172Gilbert            AZ
              25 Hale, Mike                 94 1:27:44.3   10:27.    1:57.   47:04.    1:28.   26:46.   238 173Tucson             AZ
              26 Ellis, Chris               89 1:28:03.6    9:36.    2:08.   49:45.    1:30.   25:02.   244 178Peoria             AZ
              27 Dirmantas, Richard         88 1:28:18.2   10:07.    1:12.   44:32.    1:28.   30:57.   249 182Phoenix            AZ
              28 Conley, Chad               86 1:29:54.9   10:52.    2:22.   47:27.    2:07.   27:05.   271 194Mesa               AZ
              29 Conway, Bruce              86 1:33:56.7    9:19.    1:46.   50:21.    1:48.   30:41.   315 224Mesa               AS
              30 Guzak, Andrew             126 1:34:27.3   13:23.    3:14.   51:13.    1:18.   25:16.   319 226Gilbert            AZ
              31 Jackson, Gregory           97 1:36:37.4   10:15.    5:21.   50:34.    4:04.   26:21.   338 236Annapolis          MD
              32 Mellentine, Stephen       104 1:37:20.9   10:48.    2:14.   50:56.    3:50.   29:30.   345 241Phoenix            AZ
              33 Blanford, Peter            83 1:40:11.0    9:58.    1:45.   58:01.    1:12.   29:13.   357 250Phoenix            AZ
              34 Austin, David              81 1:40:40.1   13:10.    4:44.   53:58.    1:33.   27:13.   366 254Glendale           AZ
              35 Gilmer, Douglas            92 1:48:02.2    7:50.    4:46.   51:20.    3:36.   40:28.   414 279Mesa               AZ
              36 Bromert - Rl, Jason        84 1:48:25.00                                               415 280Gilbert            AZ
35-39 Male    1  Quigley - Tv, Patrick     108 1:09:07.0    7:19.      26.   35:31.    1:02.   24:48.    18  14Phoenix            AZ
              2  Oconnell - Ts, Shawn      122 1:09:18.8    5:47.      53.   35:49.    1:08.   25:40.    19  15Phoenix            AZ
              3  Campbell, Jason            85 1:09:37.0    6:45.      58.   37:46.      55.   23:11.    20  16Gilbert            AS
              4  Miller, Tod               129 1:10:43.5    6:41.      42.   37:48.    1:08.   24:22.    29  24Phoenix            AZ
              5  Martin, Bill              103 1:11:53.4    9:24.    1:03.   37:38.    1:55.   21:51.    37  31Chandler           AZ
              6  Fiebiger, Mike             90 1:12:11.8    7:42.      58.   39:16.    1:13.   23:01.    38  32Cave Creek         AZ
              7  Hinton, Steve             129 1:12:52.0   10:01.    1:36.   39:10.    1:14.   20:48.    48  41Tempe              AZ
              8  Chouman - Atc, Taissir    121 1:13:38.2    9:05.    1:31.   38:31.    1:27.   23:02.    56  46Mesa               AZ
              9  Keller - T, Bret          122 1:14:39.1    7:47.      54.   41:52.    1:24.   22:40.    65  53Scottsdale         AZ
              10 Harris, William            94 1:15:01.1    8:51.    1:13.   39:57.    1:17.   23:40.    67  54Peoria             AZ
              11 Gutierrez - Gtt, Jeff      93 1:16:23.3    9:37.      43.   39:41.    1:25.   24:55.    76  60Phoenix            AZ
              12 Hill, Evan                 96 1:16:30.8    8:47.    1:53.   41:21.    1:44.   22:44.    78  62Seattle            WA
              13 Long - Sr, Eric           102 1:17:12.0   10:11.    1:22.   40:22.    2:26.   22:49.    89  71Scottsdale         AZ
              14 Kautz Jr - Gtt, Thom       20 1:18:08.2    8:02.    1:35.   41:37.    1:34.   25:18.   102  81Phoenix            AZ
              15 Brown - Lan, Brad          84 1:18:32.1   10:05.    1:16.   41:10.    1:53.   24:05.   109  86Gilbert            AZ
              16 Ostlund, Jeffery          106 1:19:01.6    9:17.    1:28.   40:09.    1:18.   26:47.   115  90Scottsdale         AZ
              17 Bates, Scott               82 1:20:29.9    9:11.    1:53.   38:35.    1:17.   29:31.   127  98Scottsdale         AZ
              18 Durbin - Ts, Herb          88 1:21:06.2   10:26.    2:27.   40:47.    2:32.   24:52.   141 109Phoenix            AZ
              19 Tait - Rl, Barry          116 1:21:31.4   12:24.    1:36.   42:40.    1:43.   23:06.   144 112Phoenix            AZ
              20 Jaravata - Gtt, Kenneth    98 1:21:48.7   10:50.    1:22.   41:46.    1:11.   26:38.   146 114Maricopa           AZ
              21 Ransick - Sf, Dave        108 1:22:07.4    9:48.    1:36.   41:46.    1:54.   27:00.   154 121Scottsdale         AZ
              22 Landefeld, Ryan           100 1:22:17.6    9:20.    1:41.   44:06.    1:20.   25:48.   157 123Scottsdale         AZ
              23 Woods - Ata, Mark         120 1:22:31.63                                               163 129Anthem             AZ
              24 West, Darren              118 1:22:35.0   12:02.    1:09.   41:36.    1:33.   26:12.   164 130Tucson             AZ
              25 Paredes, Rodolfo          107 1:24:43.0    9:32.    1:05.   44:27.    1:26.   28:11.   189 148Tucson             AS
              26 Madsen, Arthur            103 1:24:45.6    8:56.    1:58.   44:13.    2:31.   27:05.   191 149Maricopa           AZ
              27 Drolet, Lar                88 1:25:06.1    9:17.    2:08.   41:20.    1:43.   30:36.   195 150Mesa               AZ
              28 Smith, Matthew            113 1:25:16.6   10:24.    2:01.   45:07.    1:30.   26:12.   197 151Scottsdale         AZ
              29 Chapman - Gw, Wayne        86 1:26:57.1   11:52.    1:20.   43:31.    1:10.   29:02.   225 166Plymouth           MN
              30 Verkest - Rl, Todd        124 1:27:20.2    9:23.    1:23.   45:57.    1:14.   29:20.   232 170Phoenix            AZ
              31 Lynch, Patrick            103 1:28:17.3   13:07.    4:41.   43:37.    2:41.   24:09.   248 181Phoenix            AZ
              32 Felix, Jaime               90 1:29:07.5    9:13.    2:16.   45:20.    1:40.   30:37.   266 191Scottsdale         AZ
              33 Kovac - Gtt, Aaron         22 1:30:02.3   10:41.    2:19.   45:59.    1:34.   29:27.   272 195Phoenix            AZ
              34 May, Barry                103 1:30:03.9   12:25.    2:24.   47:19.    1:50.   26:04.   274 197Scottsdale         AZ
              35 Hermanson, Scott           95 1:30:04.0   10:50.    2:19.   45:13.    1:55.   29:44.   275 198Scottsdale         AZ
              36 Gaspard, Rob               91 1:30:09.9   10:21.    2:46.   41:59.    2:20.   32:42.   277 200Phoenix            AZ
              37 Ahearn - Lan, Dan         130 1:30:34.8    9:46.    3:02.   43:48.    3:48.   30:09.   283 205Chandler           AZ
              38 Britton, Craig            123 1:31:14.1    9:42.    1:43.   50:16.    1:15.   28:16.   288 208Chandler           AZ
              39 Barr - Tdh, John           82 1:31:42.7   20:43.    1:32.   39:57.    4:15.   25:13.   294 210Tucson             AZ
              40 Shields, Jared            113 1:33:00.7   14:45.    2:51.   47:23.    1:31.   26:28.   306 217Seattle            WA
              41 Miller - Lan, Jan         105 1:33:16.2   11:55.    1:59.   42:57.    1:52.   34:32.   309 219Chandler           AZ
              42 Hinchman, Glenn            96 1:33:50.6   12:11.    3:20.   44:46.    2:13.   31:17.   313 222Scottsdale         AZ
              43 Relova, Carlos            109 1:35:17.8   11:36.    2:38.   43:41.    3:08.   34:13.   324 228Maricopa           AZ
              44 Jackson - Esc, Aaron       98 1:36:07.5    9:53.    2:02.   49:35.    1:47.   32:48.   334 233Mesa               AZ
              45 Feeney - Tdh, Erik        127 1:36:20.3   10:48.    3:21.   46:21.    3:23.   32:25.   336 234Phoenix            AZ
              46 Casey, Kevin               85 1:43:42.0    9:38.    2:30.   52:44.    1:12.   37:36.   386 263Phoenix            AZ
              47 Uy, Aj                    117 1:44:06.6   16:12.    4:54.   52:42.    2:14.   28:03.   391 266Gilbert            AZ
              48 Rutherford, Robert        111 1:49:14.5   14:51.    2:52.   58:40.    1:58.   30:51.   416 281Phoenix            AZ
              49 Froehlich, Jason           91 1:50:30.2   14:39.    4:27.   47:56.    3:23.   40:03.   421 282Cedar Rapids       IA
              50 Lotz, Joseph              102 1:56:57.2   16:06.    3:37.   57:07.    3:38.   36:25.   439 289Mesa               AZ
              51 Wood, Aaron               150 2:01:28.7   14:42.    2:28.   53:21.    4:00.   46:56.   443 290Scottsdale         AZ
40-44 Male    1  Rubin - Ts, Marc          110 1:05:18.1    6:32.      36.   34:39.      57.   22:31.     6   5Scottsdale         AZ
              2  Fischer - Tv, Andy         90 1:06:19.5    8:15.      59.   34:40.    1:11.   21:13.     8   7Phoenix            AZ
              3  Halcomb, Darrell           93 1:08:12.0    7:17.      44.   37:10.      57.   22:03.    16  13Chandler           AZ
              4  Chalmers - Tv, Geoff      121 1:09:46.9    7:03.      40.   35:35.    1:23.   25:04.    21  17Tempe              AZ
              5  Settles - Lan, Chuck      112 1:09:55.0    7:15.      41.   37:59.      56.   23:01.    22  18Phoenix            AZ
              6  Wagner - Gtt, Ed           42 1:10:53.8    8:39.    1:15.   36:47.    1:34.   22:37.    32  26Gilbert            AS
              7  Purcell, Bob              123 1:11:03.9    7:56.      29.   37:45.    1:31.   23:20.    33  27Mesa               AZ
              8  Sandoval - Gtt, Alex      111 1:16:43.8   10:18.    1:10.   38:17.    1:42.   25:15.    83  66Phoenix            AZ
              9  Navarro, Phil             106 1:16:44.4    7:52.    1:02.   40:42.    1:07.   25:59.    84  67Phoenix            AZ
              10 Clinkenbeard - Ts, Rober  125 1:16:48.3   12:15.    2:36.   38:41.    1:31.   21:44.    85  68Scottsdale         AZ
              11 Mauck - Tv, Shannon       125 1:17:33.4    8:04.    1:09.   38:30.    1:11.   28:38.    95  75Phoenix            AZ
              12 Thomas - Gtt, Michael     116 1:18:07.3    9:14.    1:10.   42:34.    1:43.   23:25.   101  80Phoenix            AZ
              13 Paitel - T, John          107 1:18:23.4    8:27.      56.   40:52.    1:27.   26:39.   105  83Phoenix            AZ
              14 Gavel, Greg                92 1:18:32.3   13:17.    1:33.   38:52.    1:40.   23:08.   110  87Tempe              AZ
              15 Clemens - Gtt, Paul        86 1:19:04.4    8:38.    1:24.   36:31.    1:23.   31:07.   116  91Scottsdale         AZ
              16 Arboleda, Carlos          127 1:20:46.9    8:17.    1:19.   41:03.    2:03.   28:02.   132 102Phoenix            AZ
              17 Lam, Trung                100 1:20:56.9   10:16.    1:57.   42:10.    1:34.   24:58.   138 107Tempe              AZ
              18 Culp, John                 87 1:21:17.1   11:00.    1:33.   42:03.    2:03.   24:36.   143 111Phoenix            AZ
              19 Argiropoulos, David        81 1:21:41.1    8:05.    2:45.   41:49.    2:37.   26:22.   145 113Scottsdale         AZ
              20 Snider, Phillip           114 1:21:52.5    9:37.    1:34.   43:59.    1:50.   24:50.   148 116Phoenix            AZ
              21 Budworth - Lan, Tim        84 1:22:02.1    9:46.      50.   41:53.    1:47.   27:45.   152 120Chandler           AZ
              22 Robinson - Lan, Greg       34 1:22:24.9   11:15.    1:19.   43:18.    1:34.   24:57.   160 126Chandler           AZ
              23 Mauck - Gtt, Travis       127 1:22:27.9    8:48.    1:53.   43:23.    1:59.   26:23.   161 127Phoenix            AZ
              24 Benson - Lan, Chris       112 1:22:28.9    8:52.    1:26.   40:19.    2:08.   29:41.   162 128Chandler           AZ
              25 Hoggatt - T, C             96 1:23:03.4    8:53.    2:02.   43:05.    1:32.   27:28.   168 134Tempe              AZ
              26 Robeson - Fw, Mark        110 1:24:10.7   11:33.    1:46.   43:50.    1:31.   25:28.   181 143Glendale           AZ
              27 Midkiff, Darin            127 1:25:38.0    9:06.    2:46.   45:15.    1:58.   26:30.   203 154Phoenix            AZ
              28 Lefaou - Lan, Yann        101 1:25:47.3   10:37.    1:46.   43:33.    2:03.   27:46.   205 155Tempe              AZ
              29 Bedinotti, Todd            82 1:26:09.3    9:19.    2:08.   39:21.    1:51.   33:28.   214 160Tucson             AZ
              30 Allen - Gtt, Paul          80 1:26:33.3    9:18.    2:26.   42:51.    2:06.   29:51.   219 163Phoenix            AZ
              31 Heber - Gtt, Scott         95 1:27:27.6    6:03.      40.   36:48.    1:08.   42:47.   234 171Allen              TX
              32 Mixco, Joaquin            105 1:27:52.8   10:08.    1:59.   47:12.    1:46.   26:46.   241 175Salt Lake City     UT
              33 Goldstein - Fw, Jeffrey    92 1:28:28.0    9:06.      32.   57:34.    1:22.   19:53.   250 183Phoenix            AZ
              34 Phu, Anthony              107 1:28:33.2   12:43.    2:06.   42:59.    2:27.   28:15.   253 186Chandler           AZ
              35 Iannitelli, Claudio        97 1:28:41.3   10:49.    3:02.   43:53.    2:04.   28:52.   257 187Phoenix            AZ
              36 Brouillard - Fw, Norm      84 1:30:03.9    9:07.    6:10.   45:26.    4:48.   24:30.   273 196Phoenix            AZ
              37 Jones, Todd                98 1:31:29.9   10:50.    3:34.   47:02.    2:09.   27:53.   292 209Cave Creek         AZ
              38 Miller, James             104 1:35:43.3   12:40.    1:01.   50:34.    1:05.   30:21.   331 231Peoria             AZ
              39 Bellavia, Rudy             83 1:36:41.1    9:35.    1:28.   49:58.    1:33.   34:05.   339 237Chandler           AZ
              40 Levy - Ctt, John          101 1:38:44.1    9:28.    2:31.   48:46.    2:20.   35:37.   352 247Scottsdale         AZ
              41 Hipple, Duane              96 1:41:48.4   13:08.    3:05.   46:29.    4:03.   35:01.   372 256New River          AZ
              42 Lopata, Scott             102 1:42:23.3   11:57.    2:39.   50:28.    2:35.   34:42.   373 257Cave Creek         AZ
              43 Gilan, Martin             125 1:43:14.9   13:18.    4:39.   47:22.    3:03.   34:50.   381 261Maricopa           AZ
              44 Forsyth, Tim               90 1:43:54.2   13:13.    2:30.   47:38.    2:55.   37:36.   389 264Chandler           AZ
              45 Burns, Mark                85 1:43:59.7    9:36.    2:36.   54:31.    1:41.   35:33.   390 265Cave Creek         AZ
              46 Roybal, Edward            127 1:45:22.2    9:58.    5:33.   57:20.    1:43.   30:47.   398 268Mesa               AZ
              47 Hansgen, Troy              94 1:45:38.8   14:32.    4:57.   49:30.    5:55.   30:42.   401 271Phoenix            AZ
              48 Carlson, Phillip           85 1:46:06.2   12:52.    3:49.   51:14.    2:22.   35:47.   403 273Glendale           AZ
              49 Becerra, Richard           82 1:47:45.6   12:43.    2:25.   54:21.    3:07.   35:07.   411 276Mesa               AZ
              50 Shields, Jeff             113 2:17:35.7   24:21.    3:50.   58:00.    3:41.   47:41.   453 296Tucson             AZ
45-49 Male    1  Alikpala - Tdh, Eric       80 1:09:58.3    7:06.      56.   37:04.    1:29.   23:21.    23  19Tucson             AZ
              2  Tunberg - Gtt, Karl       117 1:10:03.8    7:29.      34.   37:13.      55.   23:51.    24  20Tempe              AZ
              3  Elwell - Gtt, Steve        89 1:10:24.7    8:15.      49.   35:11.    1:13.   24:55.    27  22
              4  Kellogg - Lan, Bill       125 1:11:34.4    7:50.    1:20.   36:07.    1:27.   24:47.    34  28Phoenix            AZ
              5  Riegel, Phillip           110 1:15:31.9    8:16.      31.   38:42.    1:14.   26:46.    70  56Prescott           AZ
              6  Silvestri, Jay            113 1:16:08.0    9:29.    1:34.   35:51.    2:01.   27:12.    73  58Phoenix            AZ
              7  Madruga - Gtt, Jorge      103 1:17:14.3    8:44.    1:02.   38:50.    1:24.   27:11.    90  72Phoenix            AZ
              8  Fuetterer - Gtt, Mike      91 1:18:29.2    8:02.    1:23.   38:13.    1:37.   29:13.   108  85Phoenix            AZ
              9  Mills - Gtt, Chuck        105 1:18:39.9    8:27.      55.   38:33.    1:17.   29:26.   113  88Phoenix            AZ
              10 Williams, Michael         119 1:18:58.3    9:56.    1:04.   41:17.    1:23.   25:16.   114  89Scottsdale         AZ
              11 Rodkey - Pt, Fred         110 1:20:35.3    7:48.      47.   41:34.    1:17.   29:07.   128  99Chandler           AZ
              12 Lockwood, Todd            102 1:20:55.0    9:22.    1:23.   42:39.    1:47.   25:42.   137 106Phoenix            AZ
              13 Strobel - Pt, Harland     115 1:21:57.9    9:18.      56.   42:28.    1:34.   27:39.   149 117Mesa               AZ
              14 Gonzalez, Jairo            92 1:22:40.3    9:16.    1:38.   39:01.    3:06.   29:36.   165 131Phoenix            AZ
              15 Blank, Dave                83 1:23:55.2    8:59.    1:29.   42:54.    2:01.   28:29.   179 141Tempe              AZ
              16 Curley, Robert            125 1:29:38.3    9:25.    1:43.   47:02.    1:58.   29:29.   269 193Scottsdale         AZ
              17 Ritchie, Todd             110 1:30:25.9   16:51.    2:35.   41:30.    2:25.   27:02.   281 203Phoenix            AZ
              18 Panczak, Anthony          107 1:31:09.6   10:00.    2:44.   45:49.    2:14.   30:21.   286 206Phoenix            AZ
              19 Hudson - Lan, Jeffrey      97 1:32:13.5   12:14.    1:25.   44:37.    2:43.   31:12.   296 211Scottsdale         AZ
              20 O'brien, Jim               30 1:32:27.2   13:09.    2:35.   44:39.    1:48.   30:14.   300 214Tempe              AZ
              21 Gray, Franklin             15 1:34:14.2    9:42.    2:15.   50:50.    1:32.   29:53.   317 225Gilbert            AZ
              22 Carter - Gtt, Steve        85 1:36:07.0   10:38.    1:50.   45:36.    1:43.   36:17.   333 232Phoenix            AZ
              23 Williams, Charles         119 1:37:30.6    9:27.    5:52.   46:13.    4:00.   31:56.   347 243Scottsdale         AZ
              24 Shepherd, Michael         113 1:40:13.3   12:07.    3:06.   52:40.    1:36.   30:42.   358 251Mesa               AZ
              25 Hand, Peter                94 1:42:33.0   12:20.    4:10.   49:10.    2:52.   33:58.   374 258Phoenix            AZ
              26 Wichman, Glenn            119 2:03:55.3   13:48.    3:48. 1:07:53.    1:39.   36:44.   446 292Tucson             AZ
50-54 Male    1  Esahak-gage - Gtt, Georg   89 1:05:33.4    6:51.      24.   34:53.      58.   22:25.     7   6Phoenix            AZ
              2  Phillips - Pt, Roland      50 1:06:52.6    6:52.      38.   37:01.      56.   21:23.    11  10Mesa               AZ
              3  Edmonds - Gtt, John        89 1:12:16.3    8:25.    1:20.   36:07.    1:16.   25:06.    40  34Phoenix            AZ
              4  Brickey - Gtt, William     84 1:12:52.2    9:20.      44.   38:15.    1:10.   23:21.    49  42Phoenix            AZ
              5  Todd - Fw, John           117 1:14:10.2    7:48.    1:21.   38:07.      59.   25:54.    60  49Phoenix            AZ
              6  Schwartz, Paul            112 1:16:10.5    9:33.    1:07.   38:10.    1:10.   26:09.    74  59Sedona             AZ
              7  Hughes = Lan, Mike         97 1:16:34.1    8:58.      44.   36:25.    1:28.   28:57.    79  63Tempe              AZ
              8  York - Ts, Richard        123 1:17:51.8   10:12.    1:59.   39:08.    3:46.   22:44.    97  77Scottsdale         AZ
              9  Brumm - Gtt, Curt          84 1:21:08.4    8:42.    1:06.   43:45.    1:45.   25:48.   142 110Phoenix            AZ
              10 Kaple, David               98 1:23:22.3    9:09.    1:57.   40:28.    2:44.   29:04.   173 137Phoenix            AZ
              11 Stanfield - Fw, Rick      126 1:23:37.7   11:16.    1:30.   42:29.    1:41.   26:40.   177 140Peoria             AZ
              12 Landaburu - Lan, Ricardo  100 1:28:16.9   10:10.    2:00.   44:33.    2:07.   29:24.   247 180Scottsdalea        AZ
              13 Hogan, Tim                 96 1:35:41.7   10:00.    1:57.   48:48.    2:10.   32:44.   330 230Flagstaff          AZ
              14 Reagan, Terry              33 1:38:36.0    9:48.    1:15.   56:20.    1:41.   29:29.   351 246Gilbert            AZ
              15 Haupt - Lan, Jerry         95 1:40:24.2    9:17.    1:52.   43:27.    4:05.   41:41.   361 252Tempe              AZ
              16 Peterson, Randall         107 1:52:23.5   14:55.    2:47.   56:48.    3:21.   34:30.   424 283Mesa               AZ
              17 Wiliams - Fw, Steve       119 1:53:36.1   14:40.    3:06.   50:24.    3:29.   41:55.   428 285Phoenix            AZ
55-59 Male    1  Steen - Tv, Bill          115 1:11:44.1    7:45.      58.   38:25.    1:10.   23:23.    35  29Phoenix            AZ
              2  Hicks - Gtt, Mike          96 1:16:35.0    8:51.    1:16.   38:03.    2:13.   26:09.    81  65Fountain Hills     AZ
              3  Underwood - Pt, Robert    117 1:18:25.3    9:03.    1:21.   40:08.    1:29.   26:22.   106  84Phoenix            AZ
              4  Turner - Ts, Russell      117 1:19:54.7    8:11.    1:24.   42:02.    1:39.   26:36.   122  94Phoenix            AZ
              5  Kipp - Gtt, Scott          99 1:23:08.7   10:29.    2:05.   44:13.    1:43.   24:36.   169 135Phoenix            AZ
              6  Lowe, Robert               48 1:24:42.4   12:58.    2:13.   41:06.    2:23.   26:00.   188 147Scottsdale         AZ
              7  Rath, Stephen             109 1:25:49.6    9:52.    3:27.   41:05.    4:07.   27:16.   206 156Phoenix            AZ
              8  Lilley, Jim               101 1:25:54.1   11:12.    1:44.   42:47.    1:38.   28:30.   210 158Goodyear           AZ
              9  Rath - La, Mike           109 1:26:37.0   10:10.    4:15.   40:51.    3:54.   27:25.   221 164Winnetka           CA
              10 Brooks - Gtt, Marc         84 1:29:31.3    8:57.    1:28.   42:23.    2:04.   34:37.   268 192Phx                AZ
              11 Plunkett, Stephen         108 1:35:36.0   10:11.    1:43.   43:00.    2:34.   38:05.   328 229Scottsdale         AZ
60-64 Male    1  Lewis - Lan, Kenneth      101 1:11:49.0    8:53.      37.   37:49.    1:11.   23:16.    36  30Scottsdale         AZ
              2  Dillon - Ttc, Richard     121 1:13:53.8   12:30.    1:57.   21:51.    2:11.   35:22.    58  47Phoenix            AZ
              3  Phillips, Court           124 1:28:28.8   11:31.    3:05.   43:26.    2:25.   27:59.   252 185Tempe              AZ
              4  Hartley - Pt, Robert       94 1:28:45.9   11:53.    2:31.   42:04.    2:07.   30:08.   258 188Gilbert            AZ
              5  Faranda, Tom               90 1:30:12.1   12:10.    2:54.   42:34.    1:43.   30:49.   278 201Scottsdale         AZ
              6  Dykshorn - Pt, Eldon       88 1:33:52.8   16:47.    2:15.   44:29.    1:43.   28:37.   314 223Scottsdale         AZ
              7  Price, John               123 1:39:28.4   14:11.    4:13.   51:10.    1:53.   27:58.   355 248Phoenix            AZ
              8  Graaff, Timothy            93 1:45:38.2   12:02.    4:36.   54:56.    2:59.   31:02.   400 270Sun Lakes          AZ
              9  Wilson, Thomas            119 1:53:30.1   13:55.    2:48.   51:45.    4:00.   41:00.   427 284Mesa               AZ
              10 Vecchi, Thomas            118 1:56:49.0   12:41.    3:55.   54:44.    3:10.   42:17.   438 288Phoenix            AZ
              11 Lawrence, William         101 2:06:19.94                  1:05:27.    3:55.   39:44.   450 295Albuquerque        NM
65-69 Male    1  Bivens - Tdh, Rodger       83 1:20:48.9   10:14.    1:16.   41:37.    1:49.   25:50.   133 103Tucson             AZ
              2  Rhone - Tdh, Henry        109 1:41:17.3   11:24.    3:39.   49:37.    2:38.   33:57.   370 255Silver City        NM
              3  Stebbins, Richard         114 1:43:19.5   10:51.    3:16.   59:06.    1:27.   28:37.   382 262Tucson             AZ
              4  Harrison, Jon              94 1:45:35.8   13:02.    3:31.   48:37.    3:07.   37:17.   399 269Mesa               AZ
70-99 Male    1  Green - Lan, Robert E.     93 1:30:31.1   12:05.    2:46.   44:53.    2:20.   28:25.   282 204Sun Lakes          AZ
              2  Comer, Benjamin           127 2:02:45.00                                               445 291Mesa               AZ
1-15 Female   1  Kellogg - Lan, Caitlyn     98 1:22:09.7   10:18.      41.   44:19.    1:18.   25:31.   155  33Phoenix            AZ
              2  Olney, Hanna              106 1:31:15.0    7:25.    1:06.   50:05.    1:21.   31:14.   290  81Kingman            AZ
              3  Kuluris, Mason             99 1:57:37.1   12:20.4                             34:35.   440 150Chandler           AZ
16-19 Female  1  Moty - Pt, Claire         105 1:23:53.1    6:19.      25.   44:12.      58.   31:55.   178  37Scottsdale         AZ
              2  Pyper - Gtt, Paige        108 1:27:36.00                                               236  64Phoenix            AZ
20-24 Female  1  Franzmann, Katherine      126 1:13:14.5    8:47.      44.   41:07.    1:05.   21:29.    53   9Sterling           AK
              2  Fuetterer - Gtt, Megan     91 1:27:22.3    9:55.    2:02.   44:04.    1:52.   29:27.   233  62Phoenix            AZ
              3  Steen, Sarah              114 1:34:41.5   10:49.    1:51.   51:28.    1:20.   29:10.   320  93Tempe              AS
              4  Vande Berg, Jennifer      118 1:42:49.5   11:03.    1:55.   55:13.    1:37.   32:59.   377 117Mesa               AZ
              5  Mathew, Justine           129 1:43:04.6   10:24.    2:32.   48:20.    2:36.   39:10.   380 119Tempe              AZ
              6  Ernzen, Kate               89 1:51:30.8   12:11.    2:37. 1:02:10.    1:49.   32:41.   423 140Tempe              AZ
              7  Graaff, Kathryn            14 2:06:07.5   11:23.    4:29. 1:08:08.    2:22.   39:42.   449 154Sun Lakes          AZ
25-29 Female  1  Phillips - Gtt, Katherin   31 1:10:06.1    6:36.      36.   40:53.    1:04.   20:56.    25   4Tucson             AZ
              2  Steen - Tv, Beth          115 1:12:18.0    7:30.      49.   39:51.      59.   23:06.    41   6Phoenix            AZ
              3  Piotro, Karleen           107 1:15:21.2    7:16.    1:07.   43:13.    1:20.   22:24.    69  13Phoenix            AZ
              4  Borg - Tdh, Erin            3 1:16:43.3    8:03.      49.   39:43.    1:22.   26:43.    82  16Tucson             AZ
              5  Miller - Ff, Kristi       105 1:18:39.3    9:04.    1:11.   42:34.    1:19.   24:29.   112  24Scottsdale         AZ
              6  Halperin - Lan, Rebecca    94 1:20:28.9    8:02.    1:19.   41:54.    1:41.   27:32.   126  28Tempe              AZ
              7  Konnath - Lan, Michelle   128 1:22:04.1    9:36.    1:41.   43:32.    1:28.   25:45.   153  32Chandler           AZ
              8  Lesueur - T, Tiersa       101 1:24:17.0    9:09.    2:03.   45:05.    1:21.   26:36.   183  38Gilbert            AZ
              9  Heintz - T, Diana         123 1:25:14.7    8:00.      57.   45:04.    1:49.   29:22.   196  45Aurora             CO
              10 Lopez - Asu, Raquel       102 1:25:37.2   11:52.    1:16.   44:35.    1:45.   26:06.   202  48Tempe              AZ
              11 Rhubottom, Crystal        110 1:28:41.3   13:27.    2:37.   33:32.    1:43.   37:20.   256  69Mesa               AZ
              12 Aceto, Elizabeth           80 1:28:56.3   11:21.    1:28.   45:34.    2:25.   28:05.   261  72Phoenix            AZ
              13 Herrig - Lan, Kimberly     95 1:29:02.4   11:31.    1:52.   47:04.    1:12.   27:21.   264  74Chandler           AZ
              14 Greibesland, Bevan        126 1:29:46.2   10:45.    2:26.   45:46.    1:57.   28:50.   270  76Peoria             AZ
              15 Babington, Lindsey         81 1:31:02.9    8:16.    1:35.   46:49.    1:43.   32:37.   285  79Albuqueruqe        NM
              16 Thompson, Nicole          116 1:34:27.3   12:06.    2:41.   48:51.    3:03.   27:44.   318  92Phoenix            AZ
              17 Trivett, Erica            117 1:34:59.4    9:28.    2:46.   54:40.    1:55.   26:07.   321  94Annapolis          MD
              18 Deroia - Tdh, Diane        87 1:35:24.3   20:04.      50.   43:08.    1:29.   29:51.   326  97Tucson             AZ
              19 Donaldson, Joy             88 1:39:00.7    8:50.    1:19.   52:41.    1:04.   35:04.   354 106Scottsdale         AZ
              20 Hu, Ruonan                122 1:40:56.9   10:20.    3:12.   50:53.    2:32.   33:58.   368 113Chandler           AZ
              21 Fairbrother, Betsy        128 1:47:05.2   14:01.    2:33.   50:07.    2:52.   37:30.   409 133Chandler           AZ
              22 Strimple - Ib, Crystal    115 1:50:09.0   12:05.    2:11.   51:59.    1:49.   42:02.   420 138Phoenix            AZ
              23 Bruner, Taylor             84 1:55:48.7   12:08.    2:00. 1:01:05.    1:47.   38:45.   434 146Flagstaff          AZ
              24 Kuntz, Kristin            100 2:02:16.7   11:47.    4:34. 1:02:38.    1:46.   41:29.   444 153Tempe              AZ
30-34 Female  1  Tschider, Rebecca         117 1:10:45.9    7:56.      31.   38:51.    1:03.   22:22.    30   5Phoenix            AZ
              2  Glenn - Gtt, Erin          92 1:12:59.2    7:29.      30.   40:12.      56.   23:50.    51   7Phoenix            AZ
              3  Francone - Tdh, Emily      91 1:16:13.3    8:50.      54.   40:23.    1:29.   24:35.    75  15Tucson             AZ
              4  Schaad - Gtt, Terra       111 1:16:58.5    8:44.      45.   41:28.    1:11.   24:48.    87  17Scottsdale         AZ
              5  Dunn - T, Jamie            88 1:19:37.6    9:06.      55.   43:55.    1:23.   24:15.   118  25Fountain Hills     AZ
              6  Forsberg - Bh, Julie       90 1:23:14.5    9:16.    1:16.   46:39.    1:30.   24:31.   170  34Scottsdale         AZ
              7  Swanson, Kami             115 1:23:15.8   11:34.      43.   43:25.    1:46.   25:45.   172  35Sylvan Lake        AB
              8  Green - Gtt, Jennifer      93 1:26:10.9    7:07.    1:13.   43:07.    1:30.   33:13.   215  54Phoenix            AZ
              9  Schield - T, Melissa      111 1:26:36.0    9:34.    1:31.   45:05.    2:05.   28:18.   220  56Mesa               AZ
              10 Smith - Tdh, Deven        114 1:27:02.0   11:18.      57.   45:02.    1:52.   27:51.   227  60Tucson             AZ
              11 Kerkhove - Gtt, Abby       99 1:27:13.6    8:03.    1:30.   48:31.    1:44.   27:23.   230  61Phoenix            AZ
              12 Himmel - Ts, Mindy        122 1:28:14.3   10:52.    1:46.   46:29.    1:45.   27:21.   246  66Phoenix            AZ
              13 Davis, Jennifer           121 1:28:38.4   11:15.    1:36.   46:33.    2:03.   27:09.   254  67Chandler           AZ
              14 Midkiff, Dana             104 1:30:12.8    9:53.    2:06.   44:33.    1:28.   32:09.   279  77Phoenix            AZ
              15 Maes, Kelly               103 1:31:36.7   12:30.    1:22.   47:42.    1:27.   28:33.   293  83Albuquerque        NM
              16 Spear, Lisa               113 1:32:19.1   10:11.    2:52.   47:36.    2:04.   29:33.   299  85Phoenix            AZ
              17 Purdie - Rl, Jennifer     108 1:32:41.8   10:07.    1:56.   50:15.    1:35.   28:47.   304  87Mesa               AZ
              18 Valenzuela, Kim           118 1:32:50.8    9:59.    3:02.   46:09.    2:59.   30:38.   305  88Yuma               AZ
              19 Bujanover - Fsu, Noaa      84 1:33:14.5   11:17.      56.   50:59.    1:16.   28:44.   308  89Tallahassee        FL
              20 Hicks, Jill                95 1:34:09.8   11:14.    2:12.   48:44.    2:24.   29:34.   316  91Phoenix            AZ
              21 Forsyth, Hayley            90 1:35:19.5   11:30.    1:57.   49:38.    1:45.   30:26.   325  96Chandler           AZ
              22 Ellegard, Tiffany          10 1:38:51.6    9:49.    1:18.   48:09.    2:26.   37:08.   353 105Peoria             AZ
              23 Maassen, Michele           24 1:40:38.1   12:44.    1:50.   51:34.    1:58.   32:29.   365 111Chandler           AZ
              24 Smoll, Abbey              114 1:42:58.2   11:32.    1:57.   51:00.    1:35.   36:52.   379 118Phoenix            AZ
              25 Shanks - Ff, Tanya        113 1:44:27.1   13:25.    3:10.   48:35.    3:00.   36:14.   393 125Higley             AZ
              26 Owens, Layne              106 1:44:27.4   13:26.    3:09.   48:37.    2:58.   36:14.   394 126Gilbert            AZ
              27 Grossman, Tricia           93 1:46:55.4   13:00.    3:44.   48:34.    2:24.   39:11.   406 132Gilbert            AZ
35-39 Female  1  Bolen - Lan, Janell        83 1:13:11.8    8:14.      31.   38:08.    1:01.   25:15.    52   8Phoenix            AZ
              2  Margel - Lan, Kimberly    103 1:14:20.1    8:03.      40.   39:01.    1:06.   25:29.    63  11Chandler           AZ
              3  Mcquaid - Gtt, Shannon    104 1:14:41.0    9:10.      42.   39:36.    1:14.   23:57.    66  12Phoenix            AZ
              4  Mulvaney - Lan, Tracy     105 1:15:34.1    9:57.      31.   38:53.    1:09.   25:03.    71  14Casa Grande        AZ
              5  Carter - Gtt, Merilee      85 1:18:02.3    8:04.      49.   41:02.    1:08.   26:57.   100  20Phoenix            AZ
              6  Raykowski - Gtt, Lisa     109 1:18:14.6    8:39.      52.   42:29.    1:21.   24:52.   103  21Phoenix            AZ
              7  Nath - Tdh, Caryn         106 1:18:28.0    9:45.    1:02.   42:00.    1:23.   24:16.   107  22Oro Valley         AZ
              8  Beltran, Simon            128 1:20:52.2    2:36.    2:04.   42:22.    1:45.   32:02.   135  30Mesa               AZ
              9  Rzonca, Melina            111 1:25:30.6    5:20.    1:06.   49:17.    1:37.   28:09.   199  46Chandler           AZ
              10 Connolly - Th, Kathleen    86 1:25:50.3    9:19.    3:18.   42:40.    2:09.   28:22.   208  50Gilbert            AZ
              11 Redhouse, Andrea          130 1:25:56.9    8:46.    2:04.   44:06.    1:52.   29:06.   212  53Mesa               AZ
              12 Anderson, Kerri            81 1:26:55.4      47.    3:33.   49:13.    2:39.   30:40.   223  57Gilbert            AZ
              13 Rystad - Tv, Julie        125 1:27:00.8    9:19.    1:00.   44:40.    2:19.   29:41.   226  59Scottsdale         AZ
              14 Hecht - Ts, Jennifer      124 1:28:41.2   12:15.    1:13.   43:43.    1:44.   29:44.   255  68Scottsdale         AZ
              15 Biddle - Gtt, Amy          83 1:28:59.4   10:14.    1:52.   46:24.    2:27.   28:00.   263  73Phoenix            AZ
              16 Travis, Jessica           117 1:31:14.5    9:08.    2:22.   45:21.    2:18.   32:02.   289  80Phoenix            AZ
              17 Torres - Gtt, Jazmin      117 1:31:48.4   12:18.    1:07.   48:44.    1:46.   27:51.   295  84Phoenix            AZ
              18 Carpenter, Chelsea         85 1:32:39.1   10:50.    2:44.   44:32.    1:53.   32:38.   303  86Phoenix            AZ
              19 Wright, Deb               120 1:35:02.3   10:28.    1:55.   46:54.    1:53.   33:50.   322  95Phoenix            AZ
              20 Polowick - Tdh, Kelly     108 1:35:43.9   14:06.    2:04.   43:54.    2:29.   33:08.   332 100Tucson             AZ
              21 Clifford, Kirsten          86 1:38:02.4   11:45.    2:26.   48:02.    1:53.   33:54.   348 104Phoenix            AZ
              22 Garrett, Annie            122 1:40:27.6   13:47.    3:35.   46:02.    2:26.   34:34.   362 109Chandler           AZ
              23 Camberg - Lan, Kerry       85 1:43:23.8   10:25.    2:27.   46:41.    2:08.   41:40.   384 121Tempe              AZ
              24 Buskirk, Gina             128 1:44:44.9   12:26.    1:48.   47:42.    2:10.   40:37.   396 128Pv                 AZ
              25 Gaspard, Melissa           91 1:46:07.5   15:54.    2:43.   54:12.    2:55.   30:21.   404 130Pheonix            AZ
              26 Beebe - Rl, Julie          83 1:47:41.5   10:28.    2:02.   55:31.    2:04.   37:34.   410 134Phoenix            AZ
              27 Scragg - Fw, Mishelle     112 1:49:52.1   12:07.    1:38.   57:02.      58.   38:04.   418 136Cave Creek         AZ
              28 Lubbers - Gtt, Gina       102 1:49:53.4   16:02.    2:58.   53:59.    2:16.   34:35.   419 137Phoenix            AZ
              29 Terry, Joy                116 1:54:32.0   10:47.    3:32. 1:01:40.    2:06.   36:25.   429 143Tucson             AS
              30 Martin, Pam               128 2:09:33.7   15:19.    2:54. 1:04:22.    3:29.   43:27.   452 156Chandler           AZ
40-44 Female  1  Eddins - Lv, Kirsten       89 1:17:30.2    9:19.      40.   40:53.    1:10.   25:25.    92  18Las Vegas          NV
              2  Penman - Gtt, Maggie      107 1:19:54.5   10:02.    1:03.   41:27.    1:32.   25:49.   121  27Phoenix            AZ
              3  Hollingdale - Im, Joy      96 1:23:26.1    7:44.    1:01.   43:25.    1:29.   29:45.   175  36Penticton          BC
              4  Lopata, Dara               24 1:24:23.7   13:09.    4:19.   27:31.    2:34.   36:48.   186  40Cave Creek         AZ
              5  Britton - Ts, Tracy       121 1:24:45.4   11:23.    1:51.   42:35.    1:42.   27:11.   190  41Scottsdale         AZ
              6  Stark - Tdh, Julie        114 1:25:04.4   10:28.    1:09.   44:59.    1:32.   26:54.   193  43Oro Valley         AZ
              7  Hudson - Lan, Julie        97 1:25:05.6    8:40.    1:11.   45:48.    1:47.   27:38.   194  44Scottsdale         AZ
              8  Becerra, April             82 1:25:36.2   10:51.    1:12.   42:12.    1:39.   29:39.   201  47Glendale           AS
              9  Oswalt, Christina         124 1:25:53.3    5:36.    2:19.   46:23.    1:29.   30:03.   209  51Mesa               AZ
              10 Sevcov, Georgia           112 1:28:46.9   13:22.    1:57.   43:59.    1:27.   27:58.   259  70Phoenix            AZ
              11 Siwek - T, Stacy          113 1:28:47.0    9:15.    1:25.   45:30.    2:19.   30:15.   260  71Chandler           AZ
              12 Iannitelli, Serisa         97 1:31:01.0    9:07.    1:50.   48:34.    2:08.   29:19.   284  78Phoenix            AZ
              13 Krystofik, Debbie          99 1:35:33.2   12:41.    4:03.   47:23.    2:50.   28:33.   327  98Gilbert            AS
              14 Cohrt - Tit, Cami         129 1:40:20.8    9:07.    1:49.   52:58.    1:40.   34:44.   359 107Higley             AZ
              15 Stairs - T, Elizabeth      38 1:40:57.1   12:45.    1:42.   51:32.    2:13.   32:43.   369 114Scottsdale         AZ
              16 Deming, Diane              87 1:42:44.6   13:29.    2:13.   51:24.    2:28.   33:08.   376 116Phoenix            AZ
              17 Doney - Tit, Jessica        9 1:51:04.5    9:38.    2:57.   50:03.    2:13.   46:12.   422 139Chandler           AZ
              18 Mcfadin - Tit, Paula      122 1:52:56.6   13:26.    3:04.   50:21.    3:09.   42:54.   426 142Phoenix            AZ
45-49 Female  1  Gesund - Gtt, Wendy        92 1:13:44.0    9:09.    1:04.   38:08.    1:42.   23:39.    57  10Phoenix            AZ
              2  Shaw - Ts, Janet          123 1:17:32.7   11:09.      35.   40:49.    1:34.   23:23.    94  19Scottsdale         AZ
              3  Reid - Gtt, Debbie        109 1:19:47.9    8:13.    1:04.   40:35.    1:49.   28:04.   120  26Tempe              AZ
              4  Mccaffrey - Ar, Janice    104 1:20:40.1    8:44.      58.   46:46.    1:09.   23:01.   131  29Calgary            AB
              5  Bricel - Tr, Wendy        124 1:24:19.7   11:09.    2:29.   42:42.    1:33.   26:25.   185  39Goodyear           AZ
              6  Sharp - Ts, Leslie        124 1:24:59.1    9:52.    1:49.   43:09.    2:13.   27:54.   192  42Scottsdale         AZ
              7  Laulis - Gtt, Julia       101 1:26:33.1    8:42.    1:30.   46:43.    2:28.   27:08.   218  55Phoenix            AZ
              8  Lane, Shelly              100 1:35:37.4   12:13.    3:35.   52:06.    1:05.   26:36.   329  99Phoenix            AZ
              9  Sampson - Lan, Lisa       123 1:36:12.6   10:56.    2:20.   49:22.    1:55.   31:36.   335 101Phoenix            AZ
              10 Regester, Sara            109 1:40:31.7   13:54.    3:23.   48:24.    2:42.   32:06.   364 110Phoenix            AZ
              11 Pla, Catherine            108 1:41:25.1   12:29.    2:32.   47:16.    3:17.   35:49.   371 115Chandler           AZ
              12 Sinerius - Gtt, Maryann   113 1:55:30.8   19:05.    2:14.   50:56.    3:13.   40:00.   433 145Phoenix            AZ
50-54 Female  1  Fortin, Nancy             121 1:25:46.9   12:23.    1:32.   44:16.    2:01.   25:33.   204  49Albuquerque        NM
              2  Dignan - Gtt, Tammy        87 1:25:55.8    9:31.    1:54.   43:57.    1:44.   28:47.   211  52Phoenix            AZ
              3  King - Lan, Anne           99 1:26:57.0    9:43.    1:28.   43:15.    1:34.   30:54.   224  58Tempe              AZ
              4  Huntsman -  Gtt, Debbie    97 1:27:34.5    9:49.    1:18.   44:37.    2:06.   29:43.   235  63Phoenix            AZ
              5  Bynum - FW, Avra          127 1:27:48.3   15:46.      41.   40:17.    1:53.   29:09.   240  65Phoenix            AZ
              6  Petta - Atc, Alveratta    107 1:33:17.7   14:32.    2:09.   43:08.    2:53.   30:33.   310  90Fountain Hills     AZ
              7  Schauer - Lan, Denise     111 1:36:44.5   11:22.    1:59.   46:45.    1:44.   34:53.   340 102Chandler           AZ
              8  Shaps - Ts, Mimi          127 1:40:52.6   12:08.    2:47.   46:52.    2:41.   36:22.   367 112Paradise Valley    AZ
              9  Egan - Gtt, Nancy          89 1:43:23.3   14:05.    1:38.   47:29.    2:17.   37:52.   383 120Chandler           AZ
              10 Freedman, Marianne        122 1:43:37.00                                               385 122Albuquerque        NM
              11 Crosson, Jacque            87 1:43:44.5   12:15.    2:44.   48:30.    2:58.   37:15.   387 123Phoenix            AZ
              12 Gricius, Vicki             93 1:43:48.1   14:49.    2:15.   50:46.    1:23.   34:32.   388 124Vail               AZ
              13 Ralston - Tit, Susan      108 1:44:27.6   10:35.    1:30.   51:50.    1:47.   38:43.   395 127Sun City West      AZ
              14 Goodsell - Lan, Amy        92 1:46:21.1   12:04.    2:20.   49:25.    1:43.   40:46.   405 131Chandler           AZ
              15 Kuluris, Patti            100 1:49:28.3   13:16.    2:37.   53:35.    2:36.   37:22.   417 135Chandler           AZ
              16 Graaff, Alice              93 1:56:03.2   13:02.    2:28.   59:36.    2:12.   38:44.   435 147Sun Lakes          AZ
55-59 Female  1  Armstrong - Gtt, Lorie     81 1:21:03.8    8:44.      37.   41:21.    1:11.   29:08.   139  31Phoenix            AZ
              2  Elek - Gtt, Cynthia        89 1:29:27.5   10:29.    1:33.   45:11.    1:16.   30:56.   267  75Phoenix            AZ
              3  Norton, Leann             123 1:45:00.4   12:58.    3:41.   49:54.    3:09.   35:16.   397 129Phoenix            AZ
              4  Schembs - Ts, Pamela      111 1:52:48.2    9:51.    1:42.   57:05.    2:28.   41:39.   425 141Paradise Valley    AZ
              5  Schaller, Diane           111 2:09:19.3   13:37.    2:46. 1:01:54.    2:06.   48:54.   451 155Albuquerque        NM
60-64 Female  1  Stebbins, Mary             39 2:00:07.5   15:01.    3:31.   57:06.    3:01.   41:25.   442 152Tucson             AZ

 

Top%20of%20Page

Sprint Clydesdale/Athena

Clydesdale    1  Welton, David             118 1:07:53.15                    26:16.    2:39.   37:42.    13  12Scottsdale         AZ
              2  Schraml - Gtt, Scott      112 1:12:12.0    8:27.      51.   37:33.    1:08.   24:10.    39  33Chandler           AZ
              3  Gordon - Sd, Landon        93 1:13:34.5    8:18.    1:26.   37:48.    1:18.   24:43.    55  45San Diego          CA
              4  Franz, Wyatt               91 1:16:27.8    8:52.      50.   38:43.    1:38.   26:21.    77  61Phoenix            AZ
              5  Bacik - Lan, Rick          81 1:16:34.1    9:31.      47.   40:59.    1:37.   23:38.    80  64Phoenix            AZ
              6  Stahl, Steve              114 1:17:04.6      23.    2:50.   42:44.    2:29.   28:37.    88  70Tempe              AZ
              7  Cesiel - Gtt, Joe          85 1:22:12.1    8:30.    1:41.   44:37.    1:34.   25:48.   156 122Phoenix            AZ
              8  Frawley - Lan, Michael     91 1:24:07.5    9:26.    1:53.   39:02.    1:40.   32:04.   180 142Tempe              AZ
              9  Hosch - Atc, Kenneth       96 1:24:30.5    8:37.    2:10.   41:11.    1:49.   30:41.   187 146Gilbert            AS
              10 Hamilton, Jeff            130 1:25:17.8    7:53.    3:43.   42:52.    2:32.   28:15.   198 152Gilbert            AZ
              11 Nelson - Tdh, James       106 1:25:32.9    3:46.    3:25.   46:48.    2:22.   29:09.   200 153Phoenix            AZ
              12 Parkes, Graeme            107 1:25:50.1    9:19.    1:08.   45:01.    2:02.   28:18.   207 157Cave Creek         AZ
              13 Hubert, Bill               97 1:25:59.0    8:48.    1:42.   42:34.    1:25.   31:27.   213 159Scottsdale         AZ
              14 Bailey, Chris             121 1:26:16.5    8:34.    1:49.   43:42.    1:54.   30:15.   216 161Mesa               AZ
              15 Hutto - Ca, Scott          97 1:26:54.6    9:59.      58.   41:15.    1:55.   32:45.   222 165Anthem             AZ
              16 O'keefe, Pat              106 1:27:13.26                                               229 168Chandler           AZ
              17 Kuloivtz, Ryan            126 1:27:56.00                                               242 176Phoenix            AZ
              18 Breeze, Adam               83 1:28:28.37                                               251 184Phoenix            AZ
              19 Krishnan, Kartik           99 1:28:56.47                    45:56.    2:18.   38:36.   262 189Tucson             AZ
              20 Mcmahon, Michael          130 1:30:19.2   11:27.    3:21.   44:12.    2:12.   29:05.   280 202Phx                AZ
              21 Wilson, Kevin             119 1:31:13.9    3:17.    2:32.   48:48.    1:43.   34:51.   287 207Chandler           AZ
              22 Whitlach, David           119 1:32:32.3    8:00.    2:03.   48:08.    3:05.   31:13.   301 215Phoenix            AZ
              23 Cottingham - Lan, Jeff     87 1:33:12.2    9:47.      55.   46:29.    1:24.   34:34.   307 218Gilbert            AZ
              24 Gonzales, Cory             92 1:33:47.6   11:08.    2:30.   46:11.    1:57.   31:58.   311 220Flagstaff          AZ
              25 Mixdorf- Tit, Jedadiah    124 1:33:49.0   10:43.    1:20.   42:26.    2:30.   36:47.   312 221Gilbert            AZ
              26 Argiropoulos Jr, Tom       81 1:36:23.9   10:24.    2:36.   45:28.    1:43.   36:10.   337 235Phoenix            AZ
              27 Lewandowski, Russell      101 1:37:16.5   10:11.    1:44.   43:01.    2:20.   39:58.   343 239Atlanta            GA
              28 Vecchi, Colin             118 1:37:18.4    9:35.    2:46.   48:02.    2:42.   34:11.   344 240Phoenix            AZ
              29 Schroeder, Robert         112 1:37:26.3   11:17.    2:15.   49:16.    1:46.   32:50.   346 242Phoenix            AZ
              30 Allen, James               80 1:38:28.1   10:27.    2:23.   46:47.    1:52.   36:57.   349 244Gilbert            AZ
              31 Ringger, Bret             110 1:38:30.3   10:57.    2:11.   44:57.    1:35.   38:48.   350 245Sherman            TX
              32 Koepsell, Brian           124 1:44:12.0    6:39.    3:14.   55:49.    2:15.   36:13.   392 267Phoenix            AZ
              33 Burgau - T, Christopher   125 1:46:04.1   14:50.    2:19.   49:58.    2:18.   36:37.   402 272Chandler           AZ
              34 Melton, Patrick           104 1:46:57.1   10:17.    3:42.   52:33.    3:14.   37:08.   407 274Scottsdale         AZ
              35 Economopoulos, Kostas      88 1:46:59.9   10:30.    3:17.   54:52.    3:06.   35:12.   408 275Tempe              AZ
              36 Crawford - T, Thaddeus    124 1:47:54.9   10:49.    1:44.   54:01.    2:49.   38:29.   412 277Queen Creek        AZ
              37 Weirather, Robert         118 1:54:36.9   17:55.    2:59.   51:29.    3:08.   39:04.   430 286Oceanside          CA
              38 Suhr, Aaron               115 1:54:57.1   17:18.    3:26.   47:34.    3:38.   42:59.   431 287Mesa               AZ
Athena        1  Benedict - Lan, Kendra     83 1:18:36.8    8:42.    1:06.   40:30.    1:28.   26:47.   111  23Tempe              AZ
              2  Reichert-cook, Robyn      109 1:31:16.8    9:16.    1:15.   45:51.    1:42.   33:09.   291  82Gilbert            AZ
              3  Klemmer - Tv, Susan       126 1:37:06.9    9:58.    1:10.   47:32.    2:18.   36:07.   342 103Phoenix            AZ
              4  Chang - Tv, Emily         125 1:40:22.0   10:56.    1:40.   46:40.    2:37.   38:28.   360 108Phoenix            AZ
              5  Thorpe, Amy               116 1:55:09.4   11:52.    3:25. 1:02:17.    2:53.   34:40.   432 144Chandler           AZ
              6  Long - Sr, Michelle       102 1:56:32.6   14:49.    2:52.   51:42.    3:39.   43:29.   436 148Scottsdale         AZ
              7  Seepie, Rachel            128 1:56:32.8   14:18.    4:03.   51:54.    2:57.   43:18.   437 149Scottsdale         AZ
              8  Gage - Gtt, Marty          91 1:58:40.0    9:19.    2:26.   56:41.    1:48.   48:24.   441 151Phoenix            AZ
              9  Kultala, Liisa             99 2:27:31.8   13:26.    6:52. 1:10:42.    3:47.   52:42.   454 157Chandler           AZ

 

Top%20of%20Page

Sprint Relay

Category          BIB          NAME                                   PLACTIME      LEG  SPLIT
Sprint Relay  MaleTeam #1001    Team FX                                1   1:13:40.5    0
                                                                       0                1swim        9:49.41
                                                                       0                2Tran 1      1:18.94
                                                                       0                3Bike       41:21.18
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        50.45
                                                                       0                5Run        20:20.59
Sprint Relay  MaleTeam #1297    Sexy Studs                             2   1:23:17.1    0
                                                                       0                1swim       28:13.00
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        15.94
                                                                       0                3Bike       36:14.59
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        42.66
                                                                       0                5Run        17:50.95
Sprint Relay  MaleTeam #843     Brothers Mcdonald                      3   1:24:42.0    0
                                                                       0                1swim       10:45.43
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        21.86
                                                                       0                3Bike       46:14.61
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        47.56
                                                                       0                5Run        26:32.60
Sprint Relay FemalTeam #1158    Superbad                               4   1:25:18.5    0
                                                                       0                1swim       10:01.42
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        19.84
                                                                       0                3Bike       49:44.19
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        52.48
                                                                       0                5Run        24:20.60
Sprint Relay MixedTeam #906     Focus Tri Club Sprin                   5   1:29:06.2    0
                                                                       0                1swim        7:59.54
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        41.78
                                                                       0                3Bike       50:04.46
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        52.96
                                                                       0                5Run        29:27.46
Sprint Relay MixedTeam #1129    Two Geezers And A Ga                   6   1:30:10.0    0
                                                                       0                1swim        8:49.18
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        27.44
                                                                       0                3Bike       44:53.17
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        56.54
                                                                       0                5Run        35:03.71
Sprint Relay FamilTeam #1066    Old Farts                              7   1:31:00.5    0
                                                                       0                1swim       17:16.35
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        23.96
                                                                       0                3Bike       41:14.07
                                                                       0                4Tran 2        50.56
                                                                       0                5Run        31:15.61
Sprint Relay FamilTeam #1212    Pirates Of Penasco                     8   1:38:23.1    0
                                                                       0                1swim       11:36.89
                                                                       0                2Tran 1        30.20
                                                                       0                3Bike       51:58.37
                                                                       0                4Tran 2      1:02.84
                                                                       0                5Run        33:14.83
 

Top%20of%20Page

Club Championships

LARGE CLUB DIVISION

Lanids                  LAN      386
Gage Total Training     GTT      318
Tri Scottsdale          TS       144
Tucson Desert Heat      TDH      112
Tribe                    T       103
Phoenix Tri Club        PT        70
Tri Revolution          TR        66
First Wave              FW        51

SMALL CLUB DIVISION

Team Vitesse            TV        52
Arizona Tri Club        ATC       28
Pay N Take              PNT       26
Tucsn Tri Girls         TTG       20
ASU                     ASU       19
Bicycle Haus            BH        16
East Side Cool          ESC       14
Anozira Team Anthem     ATA       13
Univ. of AZ             UA        12
Colavita of AZ          CA        12
Las Vegas Tri Club      LV        12
San Diego Tri Club      SD        11
Tri Sports             TRIS       9
Freak Factor            FF        9
Tucson Tri Club         TTC       7
Race Lab                RL        6
Team in Training        TIT       6
Salt River Triathletes  SR        5
Focus Valley            FEV       2
Ironbodies              IB        2

 

Top%20of%20Page

 

Main Page    This Years Race Info     Previous Years Race Results   

Click here to join our email list for race updates
(It is our policy to respond to emails immediately.
Please note that, on occasion, because of spam filters, etc., emails do not get through to us. 
If you do not receive a reply within a few days, please email again).


Website sponsored by  www.IsYourEnergyDrinkThisHealthy.com

Verve Energy Drink- the Healthy alternative
Healthy Energy Drink - Verve isyourenergydrinkthishealthy.com