Tempe International Triathlon
Tempe, AZ
May 13, 2012
     
Results by Tucson Racing  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Female 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
Top Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Elliott,Lewis 84 20:01 40 59:35 44 40:27 2:01:30 1 1
2 Folts,Brian 92 1:00:44 38 38:08 2:02:20 2 2
3 Nietert,Arrick 193 22:35 1:08 58:07 44 40:06 2:02:43 3 3
Go To Top
Top Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 White,Janie 264 25:25 1:04 1:06:11 59 44:29 2:18:10 20 1
2 Nelson,Sherianne 322 25:17 55 1:09:22 43 44:04 2:20:24 26 2
3 Cordova,Jeanine 64 24:17 1:03 1:12:48 44 43:41 2:22:35 33 3
Go To Top
16-19 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Baer,Dmitry 28 19:49 1:41 1:08:05 50 48:16 2:18:44 21 20
2 Mcmahon,Sean 179 26:08 2:53 1:21:33 2:26 58:53 2:51:57 142 112
Go To Top
20-24 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Lessard,Kevin 163 32:11 1:53 1:22:18 2:52:50 148 116
2 Lang,Benjamin 316 22:16 2:38 4:26 2:55:48 160 124
3 Knudson,Rheo 151 31:41 5:19 1:23:37 3:20 1:16:11 3:20:11 228 169
4 Tindle,David 249 51:33 3:41 1:21:52 3:09 1:06:31 3:26:49 240 178
5 Schwartzkopf,Joshua 230 34:29 3:19 1:41:17 2:03 1:30:03 3:51:13 258 190
Go To Top
25-29 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Acuna,Steve 23 24:49 1:32 1:07:03 1:16 45:36 2:20:20 25 24
2 Devine,Daniel 72 26:18 1:08 1:10:10 1:03 49:14 2:27:56 44 38
3 Kloepping,Josh 313 31:20 3:03 1:15:12 1:50 50:29 2:41:56 93 73
4 Allie,Michael Allie 26 29:27 2:58 1:17:52 1:28 51:07 2:42:55 97 77
5 Vasquez,Mark 22 30:41 3:57 1:14:46 1:37 53:13 2:44:18 102 81
6 White,Elliott 338 35:57 2:20 1:16:14 2:06 48:05 2:44:45 104 82
7 Roberts,Pat 295 30:17 1:43 1:21:51 1:43 51:48 2:47:25 110 88
8 King,Matthew 146 28:11 2:56 1:17:25 1:39 1:00:50 2:51:04 136 108
9 Smith,Garrett 235 33:08 2:03 1:18:43 48 58:18 2:53:04 150 118
10 Powers,Talon 207 28:20 3:08 1:18:40 2:50 1:00:05 2:53:07 152 120
11 Gray,Jacob 110 32:05 2:33 1:19:11 1:21 1:04:57 3:00:10 173 133
12 Losack,Stephen 317 40:59 2:48 1:19:22 1:31 58:46 3:03:29 187 144
13 White,Frank 337 35:02 2:25 1:27:34 1:00 57:41 3:03:44 188 145
14 Espinoza,Daniel 302 46:34 3:04 1:21:35 2:31 54:05 3:07:53 200 152
15 Anderson,Drew 27 38:21 2:52 1:30:17 1:51 59:36 3:12:59 213 161
16 Varney,Nathan 335 42:44 2:53 1:29:26 1:04 1:15:13 3:31:24 246 183
17 Esquer,Eddie 87 48:25 3:28:11 4:21:39 270 198
Go To Top
30-34 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Brenden,Billy 46 22:44 51 1:02:55 33 40:40 2:07:46 6 6
2 Russell,Alex 224 24:48 48 1:03:01 44 41:26 2:10:50 9 9
3 Tracy,Jonathan 251 24:16 1:37 1:07:00 1:32 41:30 2:15:58 14 14
4 Kowalski,Michael 721 29:25 1:42 1:09:40 1:16 45:06 2:27:12 39 34
5 Galvani,Tom 706 24:38 50 1:11:09 47 50:02 2:27:29 40 35
6 Dohrmann,Brady 75 25:37 1:03 1:10:51 29 50:42 2:28:45 46 39
7 Miller,Matt 184 22:38 1:36 1:15:47 1:20 49:49 2:31:12 52 45
8 Santiago,Jasen 225 26:48 1:48 1:12:04 1:13 51:53 2:33:48 59 50
9 Fox,Jason 94 28:15 1:28 1:15:01 1:06 49:40 2:35:33 64 54
10 Novotny,Aaron 323 25:38 2:05 1:17:52 1:16 50:33 2:37:27 74 61
11 Tetreault,Colin 248 31:04 1:20 1:14:31 43 50:55 2:38:36 79 65
12 Blevins,Jeff 41 1:16:29 57 49:32 2:40:58 89 70
13 Moore,Luke 320 31:15 2:13 1:18:17 2:50 52:49 2:47:27 111 89
14 Borschke,Matt 42 30:46 3:01 1:12:24 2:42 58:57 2:47:53 113 90
15 Hajek,David 115 1:22:10 1:24 1:00:10 2:47:59 114 91
16 Hanner,Mike 307 32:50 1:54 1:16:12 1:27 56:50 2:49:17 124 98
17 Chader,Matt 56 1:19:12 1:37 59:09 2:50:41 132 105
18 Ruiz,Erick 223 35:45 3:21 1:22:09 2:03 55:23 2:58:44 171 132
19 Lynch,Shawn 284 40:53 4:03 1:18:18 3:12 1:03:42 3:10:11 204 155
20 Moore,Weston 321 35:25 1:38 1:32:07 3:14:00 215 162
21 Knightly,John 314 30:44 3:52 5:34 1:38:35 1:01:24 3:20:13 229 170
22 Hadwin,Jeff 114 32:45 3:35 1:31:38 3:30 1:13:00 3:24:31 238 176
23 Marreiro,David 318 53:40 4:01 1:41:43 1:47 1:10:32 3:51:45 259 191
24 Thomas,Jeremy 333 1:06:10 1:58:24 1:10:40 4:18:48 269 197
Go To Top
35-39 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Stromberg,Stephen 242 23:15 43 1:02:31 34 39:54 2:06:59 4 4
2 Streeter,Dan 718 22:29 1:15 1:02:45 48 40:16 2:07:36 5 5
3 Vicencio,Carlos 258 23:17 51 1:07:42 39 42:59 2:15:31 13 13
4 Rossiter,Will 221 24:55 1:55 1:06:05 1:21 42:39 2:16:57 17 17
5 Lamb,Mike 157 24:59 1:35 1:02:36 53 47:27 2:17:35 19 19
6 Franks,Michael 96 23:04 1:32 1:08:18 58 46:19 2:20:16 24 23
7 Yadav,Yati 271 25:11 1:35 1:08:40 1:15 44:45 2:21:29 30 28
8 Hawkins,Todd 119 21:02 1:34 1:08:10 1:52 49:19 2:22:00 31 29
9 Yocom,Kyle 272 28:03 1:15 1:09:11 55 43:04 2:22:31 32 30
10 Frankel,David 95 24:39 2:04 1:15:03 1:14 47:03 2:30:06 48 41
11 Levasseur,David 164 29:14 1:33 1:10:40 1:14 49:59 2:32:42 55 47
12 Armendariz,Esteban 673 30:48 1:24 1:07:40 1:27 52:23 2:33:45 58 49
13 Herberger,Paul 123 23:34 2:13 1:12:05 1:08 55:33 2:34:36 60 51
14 Batisie,Corey 722 29:24 2:40 1:12:56 1:18 48:38 2:34:59 63 53
15 Bergeron,Christopher 33 30:51 2:01 1:12:06 1:34 49:31 2:36:06 68 56
16 Quillinan,Ben 326 34:21 1:15 1:10:27 1:18 50:38 2:38:02 76 62
17 Fujino,Brent 99 32:11 1:21 1:12:54 1:21 50:39 2:38:30 78 64
18 Rodriguez,Waldemar 219 26:44 1:47 1:15:54 1:35 56:48 2:42:51 95 75
19 Falcon,Alejandro 303 40:02 3:22 1:11:40 1:59 45:47 2:42:53 96 76
20 Goldenberg,David 888 30:41 2:24 1:17:45 2:01 50:04 2:42:57 98 78
21 Klint,Kristopher 148 28:59 2:07 1:12:58 2:03 58:41 2:44:51 105 83
22 Kelley,Tyson 139 34:58 2:50 1:09:12 1:58 56:06 2:45:07 107 85
23 Green,Matthew 111 31:54 1:02 1:14:48 1:08 59:28 2:48:23 116 93
24 Flemming,Shannon 90 33:51 2:43 1:18:43 1:36 53:13 2:50:09 129 103
25 Anchondo,Manuel 720 29:57 1:06 1:23:36 1:17 54:43 2:50:43 134 107
26 Welle,Scott 892 22:07 1:21 1:21:52 1:24 1:04:32 2:51:19 140 111
27 Montgomery,Jeffrey 188 32:25 1:57 1:21:23 1:19 1:05:47 3:02:55 185 143
28 Clark,Vincent 58 33:08 2:46 1:17:13 1:59 1:12:58 3:08:07 201 153
29 Duran,Alex 79 39:56 3:45 1:16:48 3:09 1:05:18 3:08:58 203 154
30 Lamp,Matthew 158 38:35 3:35 1:37:10 57 59:07 3:19:27 227 168
31 Roberts,Tom 215 40:35 2:33 1:22:52 2:57 1:18:12 3:27:13 242 180
32 Packard,Zachary 608 53:42 4:45 1:22:42 1:42 1:04:40 3:27:35 243 181
Go To Top
40-44 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Whitesides,Michael 265 24:06 56 1:03:08 46 39:46 2:08:45 7 7
2 Mcclurg,Chris 175 21:04 1:01 1:03:13 35 43:10 2:09:05 8 8
3 Oconnell,Shawn 196 20:43 1:08 1:07:36 31 43:47 2:13:49 11 11
4 Hast,Michael 118 20:35 1:21 1:03:36 1:04 49:41 2:16:20 15 15
5 Delabio,Todd 69 26:34 1:38 1:03:03 1:12 43:50 2:16:21 16 16
6 Lugo,Alberto 169 23:41 1:08 1:05:50 59 45:49 2:17:31 18 18
7 Joels,Nir 132 25:52 1:15 1:07:56 1:19 43:35 2:20:01 23 22
8 Thorpe,Craig 717 24:53 1:24 1:05:18 1:00 48:16 2:20:55 28 26
9 Lapan,Shane 160 25:07 3:35 1:08:21 1:00 48:00 2:26:05 37 32
10 Kozlowski,Mark 153 27:30 1:11 1:12:28 1:16 47:51 2:30:20 49 42
11 Scheigert,Nathan 226 29:00 1:39 1:10:24 1:21 48:45 2:31:12 51 44
12 Rivas,Arturo 214 28:23 1:25 1:13:44 1:10 47:08 2:31:53 53 46
13 Doane,Ladd 74 27:35 2:14 1:13:01 1:04 49:04 2:33:01 56 48
14 Rowe,Jeffrey 222 28:28 2:26 1:07:25 1:21 56:09 2:35:51 67 55
15 Kallmeyer,Ian 136 24:35 2:24 1:14:33 2:04 52:33 2:36:13 69 57
16 Cruz Pereyra,Ruben 66 29:43 1:28 1:18:53 1:07 47:32 2:38:47 80 66
17 Hayes Ii,Willlard 120 28:26 2:03 1:12:38 2:37 53:32 2:39:19 82 67
18 Travis,Matthew 252 34:05 1:58 1:17:19 1:55 47:23 2:42:44 94 74
19 Page,Brian 324 33:56 1:59 1:17:36 1:31 49:50 2:44:53 106 84
20 Biery,Mark 35 26:22 2:56 1:20:50 2:30 54:18 2:47:00 108 86
21 Predmore,Greg 208 28:06 2:00 1:17:27 1:12 1:00:49 2:49:37 126 100
22 Sweet,Brian 331 32:33 2:09 1:17:56 1:47 55:38 2:50:07 128 102
23 Jones,Toby 309 35:36 2:26 1:11:11 2:19 59:07 2:50:42 133 106
24 Pantea,Adrian 199 38:32 2:54 1:13:17 1:19 57:01 2:53:05 151 119
25 Jones,Matthew 134 33:08 3:02 1:14:53 1:07 1:04:13 2:56:27 162 126
26 Bowen,Chris 43 28:20 4:06 1:20:08 1:53 1:07:06 3:01:36 178 137
27 Hutchison,Daniel 128 31:13 4:26 1:19:44 3:39 1:03:40 3:02:46 183 141
28 Crown,John 300 34:25 2:13 1:22:49 3:02:50 184 142
29 Blais,Jody 36 33:48 2:22 1:15:41 2:04 1:11:15 3:05:13 192 148
30 Fox,Steve 339 34:19 2:41 1:22:36 53 1:10:22 3:10:55 207 157
31 Hornback,Todd 308 31:10 3:29 1:29:18 1:49 1:05:57 3:11:47 211 159
32 Rogers,Matt 220 34:11 2:21 1:21:00 1:51 1:13:28 3:12:54 212 160
33 Davis,John 301 29:09 6:12 1:25:55 2:46 1:10:57 3:15:02 218 164
34 Juarez,Oscar 135 29:22 1:30:12 1:13:41 3:18:19 222 165
35 Clay,Larry 59 34:40 4:07 1:25:57 2:50 1:14:42 3:22:19 234 172
36 Larkin,Timothy 162 33:35 4:30 1:23:32 2:44 1:21:15 3:25:40 239 177
37 Landucci,Joseph 315 26:36 2:56 1:33:58 2:08 1:21:09 3:26:51 241 179
38 Stoltman,Mark 241 39:56 4:02 1:36:26 2:12 1:17:38 3:40:16 252 185
39 Luttrell,Michael 707 44:00 5:28 1:38:10 2:37 1:22:50 3:53:08 262 193
Go To Top
45-49 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Louis,Timothy 167 22:14 1:13 1:03:45 53 43:49 2:11:57 10 10
2 Trent,Bob 253 29:10 1:55 1:09:08 1:31 47:40 2:29:27 47 40
3 Kichler,Michael 145 27:30 1:22 1:13:13 54 51:52 2:34:54 62 52
4 Kuban,John 156 28:06 1:30 1:18:22 1:28 48:33 2:38:03 77 63
5 Burns,Michael 48 33:06 2:48 1:13:26 1:26 50:58 2:41:47 92 72
6 Brouillard,Norm 21 25:39 2:01 1:20:29 2:27 52:23 2:43:02 99 79
7 Parekh,G. 200 25:04 2:57 1:20:37 1:16 57:27 2:47:23 109 87
8 Ekman,John 83 29:09 2:04 1:19:46 1:29 56:35 2:49:05 121 96
9 Schutte,Patrick 229 31:06 2:18 1:19:12 1:14 55:30 2:49:24 125 99
10 Frank,James 304 38:12 1:57 1:14:41 1:53 53:14 2:49:59 127 101
11 Smith,Steve 237 31:20 2:34 1:20:04 1:34 56:50 2:52:25 145 114
12 Carroll,Eddie 51 29:11 3:16 1:16:41 2:30 1:05:46 2:57:28 165 128
13 Wright,Henry 270 37:00 5:32 1:14:40 2:45 57:44 2:57:44 166 129
14 Cooper,Scott 299 42:21 1:43 1:20:10 1:48 52:04 2:58:09 169 131
15 Tautimer,George 246 40:12 2:22 1:14:23 1:43 1:03:47 3:02:30 180 138
16 Hirschfeld,William 126 33:00 4:07 1:17:53 3:47 1:03:43 3:02:32 181 139
17 Dezess,Daniel 73 31:32 1:35 1:18:18 1:23 1:11:07 3:03:56 190 147
18 Stanifer,Michael 240 34:43 1:37 1:15:08 1:39 1:12:46 3:05:56 197 150
19 Millan,Michael 319 33:01 3:55 1:26:30 4:45 1:13:00 3:21:15 231 171
20 Knepler,James 149 33:50 3:05 1:28:50 1:32 1:21:29 3:28:49 244 182
21 Cavanaugh,Dennis 55 33:12 4:17 1:37:11 3:14 1:14:15 3:32:11 247 184
22 Gomez,Gabriel 107 45:55 7:35 1:21:55 2:49 1:24:24 3:42:41 254 187
23 Lieberman,Dan 165 41:09 6:41 1:24:43 3:47 1:31:18 3:47:40 256 188
24 Khoury,Andre 311 37:40 6:15 1:31:35 4:53 1:34:04 3:54:30 264 194
Go To Top
50-54 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Klair,Scott 147 24:01 1:46 1:08:15 1:00 45:46 2:20:50 27 25
2 Grow,Wade 112 23:04 1:54 1:08:03 52 47:01 2:20:57 29 27
3 Sloan,Dave 233 23:19 1:42 1:07:07 1:23 50:37 2:24:11 35 31
4 Lotz,Michael 166 24:04 1:23 1:08:38 54 52:01 2:27:03 38 33
5 Moore,Bruce 189 2:27:30 41 36
6 Inkpen,Andrew 130 26:04 1:05 1:11:35 47 51:35 2:31:09 50 43
7 Mcvey,Craig 180 26:18 1:54 1:15:18 1:02 52:08 2:36:42 71 59
8 Snell,Pete 238 29:36 2:45 1:10:09 1:12 53:39 2:37:24 73 60
9 Demask,David 70 36:44 2:02 1:11:18 1:57 49:10 2:41:13 90 71
10 Cashetta,Andrew 53 1:14:14 1:53 52:40 2:43:51 101 80
11 Money,Sam 185 29:23 2:47 1:19:24 1:34 58:04 2:51:16 139 110
12 Smart,Barry 234 32:17 3:11 1:15:21 2:52:41 147 115
13 Donnelly,Chris 76 31:45 3:01 1:18:37 1:51 58:05 2:53:22 153 121
14 Van De Werken,Ger 255 28:15 1:51 1:19:11 2:14 1:06:17 2:57:50 167 130
15 Mcmahon,Michael 178 38:51 1:46 1:19:10 1:47 58:43 3:00:20 174 134
16 Kelly,Steve 142 33:02 2:45 1:35:39 1:20 1:05:48 3:18:37 224 166
Go To Top
55-59 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Knobbe,Timothy 150 22:20 1:19 1:05:57 41 43:40 2:13:59 12 12
2 Bakerman,Paul 29 25:08 1:14 1:06:16 1:05 45:53 2:19:39 22 21
3 Wangercyn,John 262 25:49 2:01 1:10:50 1:36 56:05 2:36:24 70 58
4 Korasidas,Steve 152 45:21 2:39 1:16:18 2:18 42:28 2:49:07 123 97
5 Kerich,James 144 32:30 4:03 1:25:17 2:33 46:45 2:51:12 138 109
6 Patriquin,David 202 34:43 1:07 1:20:14 1:29 55:52 2:53:28 154 122
7 Jackson,John 131 30:48 1:52 1:17:12 1:23 1:04:11 2:55:29 159 123
8 Coppersmith,Sam 63 27:28 2:28 1:25:25 3:01 1:02:32 3:00:57 176 135
9 Wright,Eugene 268 34:06 1:48 1:13:56 1:58 1:09:40 3:01:31 177 136
10 Hoffman,Michael 544 27:49 2:32 1:15:35 3:41 1:21:41 3:11:21 209 158
11 Schirmer,Jerome 227 30:59 3:15 1:25:53 2:29 1:16:47 3:19:25 226 167
12 Smith,Chip 330 38:58 2:42 1:36:46 1:30 1:39:21 3:59:20 266 196
Go To Top
60-64 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Morley,Roland 190 28:34 2:40 1:10:02 1:28 44:59 2:27:47 42 37
2 Farney,Jim 88 26:17 2:23 1:13:07 1:40 56:22 2:39:52 86 68
3 Ehasz,James 82 37:26 4:23 1:27:10 2:24 54:28 3:05:53 196 149
4 Blake,Ron 38 43:12 2:31 1:24:37 1:49 1:02:19 3:14:30 217 163
5 Wilson,Thomas 267 39:22 5:12 1:37:37 3:21 1:25:31 3:51:06 257 189
6 Vojacek,Dan 260 41:38 5:33 1:38:55 4:26 1:27:42 3:58:17 265 195
Go To Top
65-69 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Ellis,John 85 36:43 1:26 1:24:29 1:21 1:02:46 3:06:47 198 151
2 Bolton,George 298 44:16 3:24 1:30:29 2:30 1:03:26 3:24:08 237 175
Go To Top
70-74 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Paxson,Dean 203 31:14 1:41 1:16:45 1:43 1:01:32 2:52:59 149 117
Go To Top
75-99 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Ottaway,Ron 197 30:44 2:03 1:19:48 1:38 1:16:38 3:10:53 205 156
Go To Top
20-24 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Kropp,Heather 155 29:29 1:13 1:18:04 1:00 57:43 2:47:31 112 23
2 Tellez,Melissa 247 33:08 2:55 1:25:27 2:22 1:06:59 3:10:54 206 50
Go To Top
25-29 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Frayer,Corinne 97 27:23 1:15 1:12:40 1:08 41:04 2:23:33 34 4
2 Henningsen,Beth 122 27:25 1:31 1:19:44 1:08 49:34 2:39:25 83 16
3 Lange,Jennifer 159 28:44 1:20 1:14:39 55 57:54 2:43:35 100 21
4 Duran,Chelsea 78 28:06 1:08 1:13:41 1:05 1:00:33 2:44:36 103 22
5 Reifschneider,Meredith 211 33:04 1:32 1:12:19 1:48 59:51 2:48:37 117 24
6 Vogler,Elizabeth 259 26:05 2:32 1:23:45 1:24 55:18 2:49:07 122 26
7 Mason,Maryanne 10 1:15:34 2:17 1:10:06 3:00:29 175 41
8 Carlson,Ana 49 30:54 2:58 1:31:14 2:09 1:06:11 3:13:29 214 53
9 Reza,Layra 212 37:29 2:17 1:34:57 3:16:49 220 56
10 Cline,Sadie 61 39:39 3:09 1:31:59 2:03 1:19:10 3:36:04 251 67
Go To Top
30-34 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Krohn,Darlene 154 20:13 1:00 1:12:12 44 59:14 2:33:26 57 9
2 Gibson,Stacey 104 24:40 2:11 1:14:02 1:31 53:08 2:35:35 65 11
3 Floyd,Lynae 91 29:18 1:40 1:13:25 1:39 53:45 2:39:51 85 18
4 Meyer,Haley 182 31:19 3:08 1:20:45 1:56 51:38 2:48:50 118 25
5 Bisconer,Tiffany 297 31:55 5:06 1:21:07 2:53:58 156 34
6 De St Aubin,Kyndra 68 30:07 1:41 1:25:11 1:40 58:44 2:57:25 164 37
7 Robinson,Kristin 216 40:05 3:22 1:24:26 3:11 1:00:28 3:11:35 210 52
8 Bartlett,Jennifer 31 37:23 3:36 1:31:01 3:02 1:06:36 3:21:41 233 62
9 Nolan,Carrie 194 36:33 2:43 1:32:46 1:40 1:15:36 3:29:20 245 63
10 Parvani,Inga 201 29:43 3:53 1:40:25 1:59 1:17:32 3:33:35 248 64
11 Gholston,Jammi 102 35:51 4:54 1:46:56 4:26 1:15:14 3:47:23 255 68
Go To Top
35-39 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Lapan,Krista 161 25:17 1:21 1:10:28 45 49:59 2:27:53 43 6
2 Schmidt,Jeanine 228 25:19 1:31 1:13:24 51 47:18 2:28:25 45 7
3 Streeter,Emily 716 28:56 1:43 1:17:32 1:11 47:46 2:37:10 72 13
4 Heinzl,Julie 121 23:23 1:29 1:16:19 56 55:32 2:37:42 75 14
5 Vito,Elizabeth 336 35:32 2:58 1:16:28 1:59 54:05 2:51:04 137 29
6 Quillinan,Rachael 327 34:04 1:32 1:15:38 1:08 59:12 2:51:36 141 30
7 Maxwell,Stephanie 173 31:12 2:46 1:20:22 1:27 56:33 2:52:23 144 31
8 Mcdowell,Milica 177 28:04 1:22 1:18:35 1:23 1:04:08 2:53:35 155 33
9 Haas,Kimberli 113 31:43 1:55 1:20:46 2:24 1:01:16 2:58:06 168 38
10 Brooks,Kimberly 47 30:01 1:59 1:27:09 1:22 57:48 2:58:23 170 39
11 Aagaard,Jaime 296 34:17 1:41 1:28:06 1:35 56:24 3:02:06 179 42
12 Collins,Carley 62 24:38 3:36 1:29:16 2:00 1:03:47 3:03:19 186 43
13 Adamson,Robin 24 32:00 2:55 1:24:35 2:08 1:03:45 3:05:26 193 45
14 Sethi,Ichha 708 30:10 2:03 1:27:39 1:29 1:04:15 3:05:39 195 47
15 Rodriguez,Angie 218 41:31 5:31 1:40:53 2:05 1:22:01 3:52:06 260 69
Go To Top
40-44 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Mcclurg,Erica 174 21:54 1:02 1:09:58 50 50:31 2:24:18 36 5
2 Blaskovich,Katherine 40 23:51 1:40 1:13:41 1:41 54:45 2:35:41 66 12
3 Owens,Ellen 198 29:53 1:24 1:12:28 1:04 54:37 2:39:29 84 17
4 Walth,Marnie 261 24:20 1:15 1:28:04 1:02 45:44 2:40:28 88 19
5 Mickelson,Keri 183 25:31 2:23 1:17:05 52 55:30 2:41:25 91 20
6 Monson,Jill 187 35:19 2:22 1:29:03 4:32 1:07:05 3:18:25 223 58
7 Catlin,Jeneane 54 46:39 5:44 1:41:38 6:24 1:28:31 4:08:59 268 72
Go To Top
45-49 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Katz,Janet 137 21:32 1:28 1:14:25 59 53:50 2:32:17 54 8
2 Erpelding,Heidi 86 31:17 3:12 1:12:11 1:29 50:55 2:39:06 81 15
3 Richardson,Deanna 213 31:49 2:45 1:15:21 1:47 58:33 2:50:17 131 27
4 Clements,Rane 60 25:41 2:16 1:24:50 1:28 1:00:57 2:55:15 157 35
5 Money,Jennifer 186 37:35 3:13 1:21:33 2:55:18 158 36
6 Hynes,Lisa 129 30:06 3:12 1:20:33 3:01 1:03:06 3:00:01 172 40
7 Shuter,Catherine 328 29:25 1:59 1:26:26 1:29 1:07:32 3:06:54 199 48
8 Nel,Debra 191 30:36 3:21 1:28:04 1:30 1:07:26 3:11:00 208 51
9 Sutton-mulla,Martha 243 38:39 2:59 1:25:34 2:23 1:08:18 3:17:56 221 57
10 Wright,Cecilia 269 36:14 2:48 1:29:07 2:15 1:10:23 3:20:49 230 60
11 Edwards,Laura 80 33:32 3:35 1:26:02 3:02 1:15:12 3:21:25 232 61
12 Pineo,Melissa 205 36:22 2:11 1:39:41 2:23 1:13:22 3:34:02 249 65
Go To Top
50-54 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Carvell,Melanie 52 25:20 1:47 1:10:35 1:17 55:43 2:34:46 61 10
2 Jones,T Bucky 133 33:56 1:42 1:14:37 58 1:01:23 2:52:38 146 32
3 Hammes,Mitzi 116 34:29 1:42 1:25:46 1:07 1:01:42 3:04:49 191 44
4 Ullmann,Peggy 703 41:30 4:39 1:22:24 3:01 53:57 3:05:34 194 46
5 Kelly,Nancy 143 36:14 3:08 1:30:03 2:18 1:06:57 3:18:43 225 59
6 Gordon,Tammy 306 29:42 4:22 1:37:13 3:02 1:21:20 3:35:43 250 66
Go To Top
55-59 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Kantor,Betsy 20 36:59 2:33 1:28:56 1:41 58:09 3:08:21 202 49
2 Ehasz,Joanne 81 30:27 4:58 1:34:15 2:07 1:02:36 3:14:26 216 54
3 Hesse,Jarrie 124 42:45 2:55 1:36:35 2:09 1:29:43 3:54:09 263 70
4 Gobins,Deborah 105 43:18 5:42 1:45:50 3:27 1:26:05 4:04:23 267 71
Go To Top
Clydesdale
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Lauer,Donald 282 23:15 2:16 1:15:13 1:52 57:44 2:40:22 87 69
2 Laszczak,Joseph 281 28:44 2:54 1:14:49 2:22 59:12 2:48:04 115 92
3 Hewette,Chris 294 37:08 2:29 1:12:14 1:34 55:29 2:48:56 119 94
4 Bix,Troy 275 35:17 2:59 1:31:37 1:36 37:28 2:48:58 120 95
5 Hughes,Michael 280 28:51 1:29 1:16:24 44 1:02:46 2:50:17 130 104
6 Ferreira,Ryan 279 26:32 3:08 1:21:15 1:46 59:26 2:52:09 143 113
7 Dufour,Dan 278 31:04 2:32 1:19:57 1:16 1:01:20 2:56:11 161 125
8 Olness,Colin 287 18:09 3:06 1:22:07 1:56 1:11:13 2:56:33 163 127
9 Nelson,Jesse 286 26:23 3:35 1:17:36 2:19 1:12:45 3:02:40 182 140
10 Saxby,Mike 293 28:34 2:44 1:17:41 2:10 1:12:37 3:03:49 189 146
11 Venema,Ben 292 31:16 2:56 1:31:54 1:45 1:14:27 3:22:21 235 173
12 Loiland,Eric 283 35:47 3:18 1:22:37 2:56 1:18:27 3:23:07 236 174
13 Birdsong,Dennis 273 37:51 3:14 1:24:02 2:18 1:35:02 3:42:29 253 186
14 Schlosser,Lucas 289 32:58 3:32 1:36:27 2:09 1:37:23 3:52:32 261 192
Go To Top
Athena
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Vanderkolk,Rachel 291 29:42 1:30 1:17:32 1:52 1:00:17 2:50:56 135 28
2 Carroll,Renee 277 34:46 2:34 1:22:31 1:50 1:14:24 3:16:09 219 55